Home > China Train

Beijing to Luoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:43Baoding East
08:1908:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
4H7M
06:58
Beijing West
11:05
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
K269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing West
08:3008:36Baoding
10:0210:08Shijiazhuang
11:1111:13Xingtai
11:5111:53Handan
12:3912:41Anyang
13:1013:12Hebi
13:5114:09Xinxiang
15:0515:08Jiaozuo
16:1416:20Jiyuan
17:3717:39Luoyang East
17:47-Luoyang
10H47M
07:00
Beijing West
17:47
Luoyang
 
10H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:00Dazhou
06:4706:53Quxian
07:2307:29Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
10H5M
07:12
Beijing West
17:17
Luoyang
 
10H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
4H21M
07:49
Beijing West
12:10
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
11H11M
08:01
Beijing West
19:12
Luoyang
 
11H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
4H6M
10:45
Beijing West
14:51
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing West
11:4511:47Zhuozhou East
12:0812:10Baoding East
12:4612:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
4H13M
11:19
Beijing West
15:32
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Pingdingshan West
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2311:27Cili
12:3012:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
11H23M
13:22
Beijing West
00:45+1
Guanlin
 
11H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
4H24M
14:28
Beijing West
18:52
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
3H54M
15:45
Beijing West
19:39
Luoyang Longmen
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
T55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
8H47M
15:50
Beijing West
00:37+1
Luoyang
 
8H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Z75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Beijing West
18:2118:26Shijiazhuang
23:0223:05Luoyang
03:3903:47Xian
06:4106:47Tianshui
08:0908:13Longxi
10:30-Lanzhou
7H5M
15:57
Beijing West
23:02
Luoyang
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing West
16:2516:27Zhuozhou East
16:4816:50Baoding East
17:2617:33Shijiazhuang
18:1218:14Handan East
18:5518:57Xinxiang East
19:2019:28Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Gongyi South
20:1120:13Luoyang Longmen
20:4420:46Sanmenxia South
21:2521:27Weinan [Shaanxi] North
21:46-Xian North
4H11M
16:00
Beijing West
20:11
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Beijing West
17:3817:43Gaobeidian East
17:5918:02Baoding East
18:3818:42Shijiazhuang
19:0919:11Xingtai East
19:2719:29Handan East
19:5719:59Hebi East
20:3320:36Zhengzhou East
21:1221:20Luoyang Longmen
22:37-Xian North
4H4M
17:08
Beijing West
21:12
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G4017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing West
18:1218:14Baoding East
18:5018:53Shijiazhuang
19:0819:10Gaoyi West
19:3919:41Handan East
19:5820:00Anyang East
20:4320:52Zhengzhou East
21:2821:36Luoyang Longmen
21:5521:57Mianchi South
23:00-Xian North
3H57M
17:31
Beijing West
21:28
Luoyang Longmen
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
T231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Beijing West
20:1020:14Baoding
21:3721:45Shijiazhuang
23:1023:14Handan
02:5302:57Luoyang
04:2504:28Sanmenxia
06:5106:54Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:43-Xian
8H3M
18:50
Beijing West
02:53+1
Luoyang
 
8H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
9H38M
22:06
Beijing West
07:44+1
Luoyang
 
9H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
4H9M
09:38
Beijing West
13:47
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
4H17M
09:43
Beijing West
14:00
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY589/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1163/US$171
Ask a Question about Beijing-Luoyang
China Train Search