Home > China Train

Beijing to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Beijing South
08:3808:46Cangzhou West
09:3309:35Jinan West
10:2510:30Zaozhuang
10:4810:50Xuzhou East
11:2811:30Bengbu South
11:5011:52Shuijiahu
12:2712:32Hefei South
12:5312:55Chaohu East
13:1513:17Tongling North
13:3413:36Jingxian
13:5013:52Jingde
14:13-Huangshan North
6H28M
07:45
Beijing South
14:13
Huangshan North
 
6H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Beijing South
10:5911:05Dezhou East
11:2911:33Jinan West
13:5313:58Hefei South
14:4614:48Jingxian
15:1815:21Huangshan North
16:0116:03Shangrao
16:3216:34Wuyishan East
17:33-Fuzhou
5H33M
09:45
Beijing South
15:18
Huangshan North
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
6H47M
10:10
Beijing South
16:57
Huangshan North
 
6H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:16Tongling North
16:2816:30Nanling
16:5516:57Jixi North
17:1217:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
6H43M
10:30
Beijing South
17:13
Huangshan North
 
6H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
20H54M
10:38
Beijing
07:32+1
Huangshan
 
20H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY533.5/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY331.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY180.5/US$27
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
6H16M
12:05
Beijing South
18:21
Huangshan North
 
6H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
6H34M
12:30
Beijing South
19:04
Huangshan North
 
6H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
K1109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing West
13:5413:56Huangcun
15:0915:11Renqiu
16:3216:37Hengshui
17:4417:46Qinghecheng
18:3918:45Liaocheng
19:4419:47Yuncheng [Shandong]
20:2220:25Heze
21:3421:47Shangqiu South
22:2922:39Bozhou
23:4800:03Fuyang
02:3802:56Hefei
03:4503:56Chaohu
04:5505:01Wuhu
06:0606:10Xuancheng
08:2508:34Jixixian
09:46-Huangshan
19H45M
13:35
Beijing West
09:20+1
Huangshan
 
19H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
6H31M
15:30
Beijing South
22:01
Huangshan North
 
6H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY924/US$136
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1732.5/US$255
Ask a Question about Beijing-Huangshan
China Train Search