Home > China Train

Beijing to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G89
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Beijing West
08:0008:02Shijiazhuang
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
11:2411:29Xian North
14:38-Chengdu East
7H45M
06:53
Beijing West
14:38
Chengdu East
 
7H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1246/US$183
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY778.5/US$114
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2417/US$355
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
28H29M
08:01
Beijing West
12:30+1
Chengdu
 
28H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY734/US$108
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY482/US$71
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY252/US$37
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
9H32M
09:22
Beijing West
18:54
Chengdu East
 
9H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1246/US$183
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY778.5/US$114
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2417/US$355
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
9H58M
09:38
Beijing West
19:36
Chengdu East
 
9H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1246/US$183
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY778.5/US$114
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2417/US$355
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
21H28M
11:28
Beijing West
08:56+1
Chengdu
 
21H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY732.5/US$108
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY464.5/US$68
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY254.5/US$37
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
29H26M
11:36
Beijing West
17:02+1
Chengdu
 
29H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY747/US$110
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY493/US$73
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY259/US$38
G349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Beijing West
16:2016:23Shijiazhuang
17:4817:52Zhengzhou East
19:4519:50Xian North
22:58-Chengdu East
7H45M
15:13
Beijing West
22:58
Chengdu East
 
7H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1246/US$183
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY778.5/US$114
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2417/US$355
T7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing West
18:0018:04Baoding
19:3020:03Shijiazhuang North
22:0722:15Taiyuan
23:5423:58Lvliang
03:0103:06Yanan
06:2106:41Xian
08:2208:32Baoji
10:4110:44Fengxian
11:1211:15Liangdang
11:3311:36Huixian
12:5212:55Lueyang
15:3715:46Guangyuan
19:0419:08Mianyang
20:36-Chengdu
27H56M
16:40
Beijing West
20:36+1
Chengdu
 
27H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$99
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY428/US$63
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$35
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
33H31M
22:06
Beijing West
07:37+2
Chengdu
 
33H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY685/US$101
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY453/US$67
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY240/US$35
Ask a Question about Beijing-Chengdu
China Train Search