Home > China Train

Beijing to Changchun Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Beijing
08:4908:51Qinhuangdao
09:1409:15dongdaihe
09:5409:55Huludao North
10:1210:14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:4010:42Panjin North
11:4611:49Shenyang North
12:4112:43Siping East
13:1313:15Changchun West
13:4113:57Dehui West
14:4214:47Harbin West
14:5714:59Harbin
15:2115:23Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:4315:44Anda
15:5315:55Daqing East
16:32-Qiqihaer South
6H39M
06:34
Beijing
13:13
Changchun West
 
6H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY426/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$39
D21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Beijing
08:4008:42Beidaihe
08:5909:01Qinhuangdao
09:1909:22Shanhaiguan
09:4609:47Suizhong North
10:0910:10Huludao North
10:2710:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:1011:24Taian [Liaoning]
12:0512:08Shenyang North
12:2812:44Tieling West
13:2013:22Siping East
13:3813:40Gongzhuling South
14:0514:08Changchun
14:4814:52Jilin
15:1815:20Jiaohe West
15:5215:54Dunhua
16:1716:19Antu West
16:3916:42Yanji West
16:5716:59Tumen North
17:22-Hunchun
7H26M
06:39
Beijing
14:05
Changchun
 
7H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
G383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Beijing South
07:5607:58Langfang
08:1708:21Tianjin West
08:5809:08Tangshan [Hebei]
09:2509:32Luanhe
09:5109:54Beidaihe
10:0510:08Qinhuangdao
10:4410:45Suizhong North
11:2011:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:48Panjin North
12:0912:11Taian [Liaoning]
12:5112:54Shenyang North
13:2813:30Changtu West
14:1214:15Changchun
14:55-Jilin
6H37M
07:35
Beijing South
14:12
Changchun
 
6H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY717/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY823/US$121
G381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Beijing South
08:3008:32Tianjin West
08:4008:42Tianjin
09:1409:16Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5309:55Qinhuangdao
10:4810:49Huludao North
11:0611:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shenyang North
13:3113:33Changchun West
14:31-Harbin West
5H36M
07:55
Beijing South
13:31
Changchun West
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812.5/US$119
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing
14:1014:13Qinhuangdao
14:3714:43Shanhaiguan
15:2515:27Suizhong
15:5615:58Xingcheng
16:1516:18Huludao
16:5717:05Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:4617:48Goubangzi
19:5120:09Shenyang North
20:5020:52Tieling
21:1421:16Kaiyuan
21:3821:40Changtu
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:17Gongzhuling
00:0100:09Changchun
02:5703:32Harbin East
04:5204:55Suihua
05:3405:36Qingan
06:0806:11Tieli
07:1207:14Langxiang
07:2907:31Dailing
08:0008:03Nancha
08:4608:48Haolianghe
09:0109:04Xianglan
09:1909:25Tangyuan
10:02-Jiamusi
13H25M
11:03
Beijing
00:28+1
Changchun
 
13H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
T297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing
13:2913:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:0614:29Luanxian
14:5114:53Changli
15:2515:28Qinhuangdao
16:0916:15Shanhaiguan
18:0918:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4520:51Shenyang North
21:2921:31Tieling
22:3422:36Siping
23:3923:47Changchun
02:0102:11Harbin
03:5703:59Shangzhi
04:4904:51Yabuli
05:3805:40Hengdaohezi
06:3406:36Hailin
07:03-Mudanjiang
11H16M
12:23
Beijing
23:39
Changchun
 
11H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:24Sanhexian
15:4016:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:12Harbin East
09:3309:35Hulan
10:3710:43Suihua
11:3211:40Suileng
12:0412:08Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
15H13M
13:58
Beijing
05:11+1
Changchun
 
15H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Beijing
15:0515:12Langfang North
16:0416:16Tianjin
17:3617:40Tangshan [Hebei]
20:0220:13Shanhaiguan
21:3521:38Huludao
22:1722:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:2301:31Shenyang North
03:2503:42Siping
05:4105:49Changchun
07:1807:20Fuyu [Jilin]
08:3608:46Harbin
09:0109:30Harbin East
10:5010:53Suihua
11:3311:35Qingan
12:0912:11Tieli
13:5013:54Nancha
14:5915:03Tangyuan
15:40-Jiamusi
15H33M
14:08
Beijing
05:41+1
Changchun
 
15H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
D19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Beijing
15:2715:28Tangshan [Hebei] North
16:2316:24Beidaihe
17:3617:38Huludao North
18:1718:18Panjin North
19:1419:17Shenyang North
20:2020:21Gongzhuling South
20:45-Changchun
6H27M
14:18
Beijing
20:45
Changchun
 
6H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
G399
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Beijing South
15:5516:04Tianjin West
16:4116:46Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:10Luanhe
17:3417:39Qinhuangdao
17:5317:55Shanhaiguan
18:5919:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1820:21Shenyang North
20:4020:41Tieling West
21:1121:12Siping East
21:39-Changchun West
6H19M
15:20
Beijing South
21:39
Changchun West
 
6H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812.5/US$119
D23
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Beijing
16:4216:44Tangshan [Hebei] North
19:3519:36Panjin North
20:3320:36Shenyang North
21:2721:40Siping East
22:10-Changchun West
6H37M
15:33
Beijing
22:10
Changchun West
 
6H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY426/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$39
K1023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing
17:1417:16Langfang North
18:0818:20Tianjin
19:1419:16Lutai
19:4519:53Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4120:50Luanxian
21:4821:51Qinhuangdao
22:1622:22Shanhaiguan
02:1002:18Shenyang North
05:0105:03Siping
06:1806:33Changchun
07:2007:23Nongan
08:3108:35Songyuan
09:1609:22Daan
10:43-Baicheng
13H55M
16:23
Beijing
06:18+1
Changchun
 
13H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
G239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Beijing South
20:4820:51Shenyang North
21:5922:02Changchun
22:42-Jilin
4H59M
17:00
Beijing South
21:59
Changchun
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY710/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY815.5/US$120
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1363.5/US$201
Z63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Beijing
04:4704:50Siping
06:04-Changchun
9H14M
20:50
Beijing
06:04+1
Changchun
 
9H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY747.5/US$110
Z61
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:10Beijing
06:35-Changchun
8H25M
22:10
Beijing
06:35+1
Changchun
 
8H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY747.5/US$110
K1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:13Beijing
23:3323:35Langfang North
00:2400:34Tianjin
02:1402:18Tangshan [Hebei]
04:4004:48Shanhaiguan
05:3005:33Suizhong
06:0206:04Xingcheng
06:2106:24Huludao
07:0307:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4907:52Goubangzi
08:1908:22Dahushan
10:0310:11Shenyang North
10:5210:54Tieling
12:0812:23Siping
12:5612:58Gongzhuling
13:5314:01Changchun
14:4914:52Dehui
15:1915:21Taolaizhao
15:4015:42Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2516:40Shuangchengbao
16:5316:56Wujia
17:1817:33Harbin West
17:4318:05Harbin
19:3819:43Daqing
21:0121:48Qiqihaer
23:5800:01Zhalantun
03:2003:25Yakeshi
04:33-Hailaer
15H40M
22:13
Beijing
13:53+1
Changchun
 
15H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
K39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Beijing
00:3500:41Tianjin
02:0102:03Tangshan [Hebei]
04:0704:13Shanhaiguan
06:1106:15Jinzhou [Liaoning]
08:4708:55Shenyang
11:3311:43Gongzhuling
12:2712:37Changchun
15:1215:27Harbin
17:1317:15Shangzhi
17:3017:32Yimianpo
20:0920:30Mudanjiang
23:18-Jixi
13H27M
23:00
Beijing
12:27+1
Changchun
 
13H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
Z157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:5818:01Dongtai
18:4218:45Yancheng [Jiangsu]
20:0720:11Huaian
20:5420:57Shuyang
22:4222:57Xuzhou
05:3905:58Beijing
11:1011:41Liaozhong
12:2112:29Shenyang North
14:5515:03Changchun
16:55-Harbin West
8H57M
05:58
Beijing
14:55
Changchun
 
8H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY683.5/US$101
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
D25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing
11:3711:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3412:36Beidaihe
13:0813:09Shanhaiguan
13:5113:52Huludao North
14:0914:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3514:36Panjin North
15:0515:16Liaozhong
15:4915:52Shenyang North
16:4316:56Siping East
17:2617:28Changchun West
18:0918:18Fuyu North
18:4618:54Harbin West
19:3019:31Binzhou
20:0820:09Fangzheng
20:2520:26Gaoleng
20:4320:45Yilan
21:19-Jiamusi
6H58M
10:28
Beijing
17:26
Changchun West
 
6H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY426/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$39
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
6H27M
10:50
Beijing South
17:17
Changchun West
 
6H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$104
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY433/US$64
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY812.5/US$119
D101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Beijing
15:2615:28Luanxian
16:1516:17Qinhuangdao
16:3516:37Shanhaiguan
17:0117:02Suizhong North
17:3817:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5518:57Shenyang North
19:2819:30Kaiyuan West
19:5419:56Siping East
20:2620:28Changchun West
20:5420:56Dehui West
21:40-Harbin West
6H35M
13:52
Beijing
20:27
Changchun West
 
6H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY426/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$39
D73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing
16:2916:30Beidaihe
17:0217:05Shanhaiguan
18:0118:02Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2019:23Shenyang North
20:1420:15Siping East
20:5120:54Changchun
21:34-Jilin
6H23M
14:28
Beijing
20:51
Changchun
 
6H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
Z117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:09Beijing
02:4502:52Shenyang North
05:1705:42Changchun
06:2106:25Jiutai
07:18-Jilin
8H8M
21:09
Beijing
05:17+1
Changchun
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Ask a Question about Beijing-Changchun
China Train Search