Home > China Train

Beijing to Anyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Beijing West
07:4607:53Zhengding Airport
08:0708:16Shijiazhuang
08:5508:58Handan East
09:1509:17Anyang East
09:3209:34Hebi East
10:0710:10Zhengzhou East
10:3310:35Xuchang East
11:2711:29Xinyang East
12:20-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H33M
06:42
Beijing West
09:15
Anyang East
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:43Baoding East
08:1908:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
2H28M
06:58
Beijing West
09:26
Anyang East
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
K269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing West
08:3008:36Baoding
10:0210:08Shijiazhuang
11:1111:13Xingtai
11:5111:53Handan
12:3912:41Anyang
13:1013:12Hebi
13:5114:09Xinxiang
15:0515:08Jiaozuo
16:1416:20Jiyuan
17:3717:39Luoyang East
17:47-Luoyang
5H39M
07:00
Beijing West
12:39
Anyang
 
5H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Beijing West
07:3307:35Gaobeidian East
07:5107:53Baoding East
08:2908:32Shijiazhuang
09:0009:02Xingtai East
09:1809:20Handan East
09:3709:39Anyang East
10:2210:26Zhengzhou East
11:1211:18Zhumadian West
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:2912:33Wuhan
12:5712:59Xianning North
13:2913:31Yueyang East
14:0614:27Changsha South
14:5614:58Pingxiang North
15:1615:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4215:51Xinyu North
16:2416:28Nanchang West
16:4616:52Jinxian South
17:14-Yingtan North
2H34M
07:03
Beijing West
09:37
Anyang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
K1163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Beijing West
08:0108:03Gaobeidian
08:4108:45Baoding
09:2209:24Dingzhou
10:1610:20Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Handan
12:5112:53Anyang
13:2213:24Hebi
14:0314:21Xinxiang
14:4314:46Huojia
15:1715:20Jiaozuo
16:2516:31Jincheng
17:1617:21Gaoping
18:1518:20Changzhi
18:40-Changzhi North
5H45M
07:06
Beijing West
12:51
Anyang
 
5H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:00Dazhou
06:4706:53Quxian
07:2307:29Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
5H54M
07:12
Beijing West
13:06
Anyang
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
6H22M
08:01
Beijing West
14:23
Anyang
 
6H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
6H50M
08:18
Beijing West
15:08
Anyang
 
6H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
2H52M
08:18
Beijing West
11:10
Anyang East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
4H46M
08:36
Beijing West
13:22
Anyang
 
4H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
6H45M
08:37
Beijing
15:22
Anyang
 
6H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
5H59M
08:42
Beijing West
14:41
Anyang
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
2H28M
09:05
Beijing West
11:33
Anyang East
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Beijing West
10:2110:23Dingzhou East
10:4610:50Shijiazhuang
11:1811:20Xingtai East
11:3611:45Handan East
12:0212:04Anyang East
12:3012:32Xinxiang East
12:5312:56Zhengzhou East
13:2913:31Luohe West
14:55-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H35M
09:27
Beijing West
12:02
Anyang East
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
6H26M
09:52
Beijing West
16:18
Anyang
 
6H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:26Shijiazhuang
11:4111:43Gaoyi West
12:1212:15Handan East
12:3212:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:39Changsha South
17:0217:04Shaoshan South
17:2117:23Loudi South
17:4717:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2218:30Huaihua South
18:5819:00Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:20Guiyang North
20:4920:51Anshun West
21:5721:59Qujing North
22:34-Kunming South
2H26M
10:05
Beijing West
12:31
Anyang East
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Beijing West
11:1411:16Baoding East
11:5211:59Shijiazhuang
12:2712:35Xingtai East
13:0313:05Anyang East
13:4713:51Zhengzhou East
14:2414:26Luohe West
15:0515:08Xinyang East
15:5216:05Wuhan
16:2916:31Xianning North
17:0217:04Yueyang East
17:3717:40Changsha South
18:0918:11Hengshan West
18:5218:54Chenzhou West
19:5219:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:2420:31Guangzhou South
21:28-Zhuhai
2H30M
10:33
Beijing West
13:03
Anyang East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
6H47M
11:36
Beijing West
18:23
Anyang
 
6H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Beijing
14:4614:54Baoding
15:3515:50Dingzhou
16:4316:58Shijiazhuang
17:3517:46Lincheng
18:1718:20Xingtai
18:3818:40Shaheshi
19:0519:09Handan
21:1521:18Anyang
21:3521:38Tangyin
21:5322:04Hebi
22:2922:31Weihui
22:4823:21Xinxiang
00:1900:35Zhengzhou
03:5603:59Pingdingshan West
05:43-Nanyang
7H59M
13:16
Beijing
21:15
Anyang
 
7H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
18:0718:09Luoyang Longmen
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
2H45M
13:50
Beijing West
16:35
Anyang East
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing West
14:3514:37Gaobeidian East
15:2415:31Shijiazhuang
16:1016:12Handan East
16:2916:31Anyang East
16:5716:59Xinxiang East
17:2017:23Zhengzhou East
17:4517:47Xuchang East
18:1618:18Zhumadian West
18:4318:46Xinyang East
19:30-Wuhan
2H24M
14:05
Beijing West
16:29
Anyang East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:32Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
5H10M
14:16
Beijing West
19:26
Anyang
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
2H28M
14:48
Beijing West
17:16
Anyang East
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
T9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing West
17:4017:46Shijiazhuang
18:4018:42Xingtai
19:1819:21Handan
20:0220:41Anyang
21:3721:39Xinxiang
22:2922:55Zhengzhou
05:0305:17Xiangyang
07:0507:09Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2309:30Ankang
11:2111:24Wanyuan
13:0613:14Dazhou
14:0114:05Quxian
16:15-Chongqing North
4H57M
15:05
Beijing West
20:02
Anyang
 
4H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
T49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Beijing West
17:4617:58Shijiazhuang
18:5219:35Xingtai
20:1320:19Handan
21:0521:07Anyang
22:0322:05Xinxiang
22:5523:16Zhengzhou
00:4701:12Luohe
02:2202:26Pingdingshan
04:2404:27Nanyang
06:1006:28Xiangyang
07:4707:56Jingmen
08:3208:35Dangyang
09:15-Yichang East
5H54M
15:11
Beijing West
21:05
Anyang
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Beijing West
15:5315:55Gaobeidian East
16:1116:13Baoding East
16:4916:52Shijiazhuang
17:3117:34Handan East
17:5117:53Anyang East
18:3618:47Zhengzhou East
19:0919:18Xuchang East
19:3419:36Luohe West
19:5419:56Zhumadian West
20:1320:15Minggang East
20:2820:30Xinyang East
20:4820:50Xiaogan North
21:28-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H28M
15:23
Beijing West
17:51
Anyang East
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
T55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
5H40M
15:50
Beijing West
21:30
Anyang
 
5H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
2H42M
16:23
Beijing West
19:05
Anyang East
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Beijing West
17:1117:14Baoding East
17:5017:53Shijiazhuang
18:2118:23Xingtai East
18:5118:53Anyang East
19:1919:21Xinxiang East
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:2120:25Luohe West
20:4320:46Zhumadian West
21:1121:14Xinyang East
21:59-Wuhan
2H21M
16:30
Beijing West
18:51
Anyang East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:3417:36Baoding East
18:1218:15Shijiazhuang
18:4518:47Xingtai East
19:0419:06Handan East
19:2319:25Anyang East
19:5119:53Xinxiang East
20:14-Zhengzhou East
2H30M
16:53
Beijing West
19:23
Anyang East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Beijing West
18:0818:10Dingzhou East
18:3318:37Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Handan East
19:3519:37Anyang East
19:5219:54Hebi East
20:2620:29Zhengzhou East
20:5120:53Xuchang East
21:0921:11Luohe West
21:2921:31Zhumadian West
21:5621:58Xinyang East
22:49-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H21M
17:14
Beijing West
19:35
Anyang East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Beijing West
17:4417:46Zhuozhou East
18:0718:09Baoding East
18:4518:48Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Xingtai East
19:3419:36Handan East
19:5319:55Anyang East
20:37-Zhengzhou East
2H34M
17:19
Beijing West
19:53
Anyang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
K261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Beijing West
18:1618:19Gaobeidian
18:4419:12Xushui
19:3019:34Baoding
21:0221:10Shijiazhuang
22:1322:17Xingtai
22:5523:01Handan
23:4800:03Anyang
02:0102:23Zhengzhou
04:1304:45Luohe
05:5706:00Pingdingshan
06:5206:55Lushan [Henan]
07:3107:34Nanzhao
08:1608:19Nanyang
09:0609:10Dengzhou
10:1210:32Xiangyang
12:1712:23Wudangshan
12:4212:47Shiyan [Hubei]
13:5113:53Baihe [Shaanxi] East
14:3914:43Xunyang
15:2215:50Ankang
17:4717:49Shiquanxian
18:3618:39Xixiang
20:22-Hanzhong
6H28M
17:20
Beijing West
23:48
Anyang
 
6H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G1563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing West
18:1718:19Baoding East
18:4618:48Zhengding Airport
19:0219:05Shijiazhuang
19:4419:46Handan East
20:0320:05Anyang East
20:2020:22Hebi East
20:54-Zhengzhou East
2H27M
17:36
Beijing West
20:03
Anyang East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G1571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:41Beijing West
18:1118:13Gaobeidian East
18:2918:31Baoding East
19:0819:10Shijiazhuang
19:3719:44Xingtai East
20:0020:02Handan East
20:21-Anyang East
2H34M
17:41
Beijing West
20:15
Anyang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
K179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Beijing West
23:5023:54Baoding
01:2001:26Shijiazhuang
04:0504:08Anyang
04:2504:28Tangyin
04:4304:47Hebi
05:1205:16Weihui
05:3305:48Xinxiang
06:45-Zhengzhou
5H45M
22:20
Beijing West
04:05+1
Anyang
 
5H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:14Zhengzhou
15:0915:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
6H12M
05:14
Beijing West
11:26
Anyang
 
6H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
2H25M
09:22
Beijing West
11:47
Anyang East
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
2H32M
09:38
Beijing West
12:10
Anyang East
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
2H24M
10:45
Beijing West
13:09
Anyang East
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing West
11:4511:47Zhuozhou East
12:0812:10Baoding East
12:4612:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
2H30M
11:19
Beijing West
13:49
Anyang East
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Beijing West
12:2312:25Gaobeidian East
12:4112:43Baoding East
13:0113:03Dingzhou East
13:2613:28Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Xingtai East
14:2614:28Anyang East
14:5414:56Xinxiang East
15:1915:24Zhengzhou East
15:4015:42Zhengzhou West
16:3316:35Sanmenxia South
17:0217:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:35-Xian North
2H33M
11:53
Beijing West
14:26
Anyang East
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
2H34M
14:28
Beijing West
17:02
Anyang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Beijing West
15:2215:24Baoding East
16:0016:06Shijiazhuang
16:5716:59Anyang East
17:4117:44Zhengzhou East
18:0618:08Xuchang East
18:2418:26Luohe West
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:5320:55Miluo East
21:14-Changsha South
2H16M
14:41
Beijing West
16:57
Anyang East
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
G4017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing West
18:1218:14Baoding East
18:5018:53Shijiazhuang
19:0819:10Gaoyi West
19:3919:41Handan East
19:5820:00Anyang East
20:4320:52Zhengzhou East
21:2821:36Luoyang Longmen
21:5521:57Mianchi South
23:00-Xian North
2H27M
17:31
Beijing West
19:58
Anyang East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY745/US$110
D901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:10Beijing West
21:3221:35Shijiazhuang
22:3422:36Anyang East
06:2806:33Guangzhou South
07:06-Shenzhen North
2H24M
20:10
Beijing West
22:34
Anyang East
 
2H24M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY365/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Ask a Question about Beijing-Anyang
China Train Search