Home > China Train

Ankang to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shenyang North
16:1316:22Shenyang
17:0617:09Liaoyang
17:2817:33Anshan
18:0018:03Haicheng
18:5719:00Panjin
19:3719:40Goubangzi
20:2320:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:56Suizhong
22:4322:51Shanhaiguan
23:1223:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5406:00Baoding
07:2507:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
14:2214:25Gongyi
15:0815:14Luoyang
15:3915:42Xinanxian
16:1216:15Mianchi
17:0517:08Sanmenxia
17:5017:53Lingbao
18:5819:00Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:5019:53Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5421:02Xian South
22:2222:25Zhenan
00:1700:37Ankang
04:0104:09Dazhou
05:4705:51Nanchong
06:3206:36Suining
08:11-Chengdu
7H34M
00:37
Ankang
08:11
Chengdu
 
7H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
T247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:3420:37Anlu
21:1321:18Suizhou
22:4523:08Xiangyang East
01:1001:16Shiyan [Hubei]
03:3303:42Ankang
07:1007:16Dazhou
09:3309:49Suining
11:20-Chengdu East
7H38M
03:42
Ankang
11:20
Chengdu East
 
7H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY235/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
8H27M
04:03
Ankang
12:30
Chengdu
 
8H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
K423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Ningbo
08:2108:26Yuyao
08:5508:58Shangyu
09:2309:26Shaoxing
11:0111:04Yiwu
11:4311:51Jinhua
12:4412:47Quzhou
13:1113:15Changshan
14:0014:04Dexing East
14:1914:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0515:09Jingdezhen North
15:3315:37Poyang
16:2616:30Hukou
17:0017:06Jiujiang
19:5520:16Yangxin
20:5220:57Huangshi
21:1921:24Ezhou
22:4323:12Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:2602:37Xiangyang East
04:3804:48Shiyan [Hubei]
07:0807:16Ankang
09:0709:09Wanyuan
10:0510:08Xuanhan
11:0011:09Dazhou
12:2712:31Yingshan
12:4412:55Pengan
13:2413:30Nanchong
14:1114:20Suining
14:4314:59Daying East
16:48-Chengdu
9H32M
07:16
Ankang
16:48
Chengdu
 
9H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
K997
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Hailaer
08:1508:17Dayan
08:3408:37Yakeshi
09:0709:09Mianduhe
09:3309:35Wunuer
10:3010:37Boketu
11:0811:10Yalu
11:2911:31Cimashan
11:4311:46Balin
12:4112:44Zhalantun
13:5513:58Longjiang
14:3114:35Fulaerji
15:0915:32Qiqihaer
17:0917:15Tailai
18:2018:35Baicheng
18:5819:01Taonan
19:4519:48Tongyu
20:2120:29Taipingchuan
21:1321:16Baolongshan
22:1122:31Tongliao
23:4023:43Kailu
01:0801:10Chabuga
02:0002:03Lindong
03:3203:51Daban
08:4008:49Sanggendalai
09:5910:05Zhengxiangbaiqi
13:2313:38Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
15:0015:20Hohhot East
17:1217:32Baotou
18:5118:55Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
21:2021:40Yulin [Shaanxi]
22:5022:54Suide
00:4400:47Yanan
07:2407:53Ankang
09:4409:46Wanyuan
11:22-Dazhou
13:1413:21Nanchong
16:14-Chengdu
8H21M
07:53
Ankang
16:14
Chengdu
 
8H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY235/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
K291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai
09:5409:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Changzhou
12:4112:47Nanjing
13:3313:37Chuzhou North
15:0515:14Bengbu
16:1616:19Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:41Xuzhou
18:5218:56Xiayixian
19:2119:24Shangqiu
20:5120:55Kaifeng
21:4022:02Zhengzhou
23:3423:40Luoyang
07:5608:16Ankang
11:3911:43Xuanhan
12:3513:04Dazhou
14:3714:40Yingshan
14:5314:56Pengan
15:2515:32Nanchong
16:13-Suining
18:30-Chengdu
10H14M
08:16
Ankang
18:30
Chengdu
 
10H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
K1157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Shanghai
11:5011:53Kunshan
12:2912:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0113:04Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:3213:36Changzhou
14:0314:07Danyang
15:1215:30Nanjing
16:4116:45Maanshan
17:2317:43Wuhu
18:2518:29Chaohu
19:1719:35Hefei
21:3021:33Gushi
21:5121:56Shangcheng
22:2422:27Hengchuan
22:5623:02Xixian [Henan]
23:5200:17Xinyang
03:3003:50Xiangyang
05:5105:53Shiyan [Hubei]
08:1608:22Ankang
10:1810:20Wanyuan
11:1611:18Xuanhan
12:0612:13Dazhou
13:5013:53Yingshan
14:0614:09Pengan
14:3814:44Nanchong
15:2516:09Suining
18:42-Chengdu
10H20M
08:22
Ankang
18:42
Chengdu
 
10H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
8H19M
08:43
Ankang
17:02
Chengdu
 
8H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
T125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Dongguan East
12:2212:27Huizhou
13:1813:29Heyuan
14:2414:29Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5817:02Ganzhou
18:5118:55Jian [Jiangxi]
21:0521:26Nanchang
00:5701:09Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0604:12Xiangyang East
06:1506:27Shiyan [Hubei]
08:5509:01Ankang
10:5210:54Wanyuan
12:4612:58Dazhou
14:0314:07Yingshan
14:1914:23Pengan
15:1415:21Nanchong
16:0116:17Suining
17:49-Chengdu
8H48M
09:01
Ankang
17:49
Chengdu
 
8H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
K389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Fuzhou
17:3517:38Sanming North
19:1119:36Nanfeng
20:2120:24Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
00:1500:30Nanchang
05:4206:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5908:03Suizhou
09:5110:23Xiangyang East
11:2011:22Gucheng [Hubei]
12:0812:10Wudangshan
12:2912:33Shiyan [Hubei]
15:1415:23Ankang
17:1417:17Shiquanxian
18:0418:07Xixiang
19:4019:42Hanzhong
20:1520:20Mianxian
21:5021:52Yangpingguan
23:2723:36Guangyuan
02:1302:20Jiangyou
02:5703:03Mianyang
03:45-Deyang
04:3904:39Chengdu
13H16M
15:24
Ankang
04:40+1
Chengdu
 
13H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Z123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Guangzhou
05:1805:30Changsha
06:4806:52Yueyang
09:1309:46Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1612:25Xiangyang East
16:0816:14Ankang
18:0518:07Wanyuan
19:43-Dazhou
20:4420:51Yingshan
23:12-Chengdu
6H58M
16:14
Ankang
23:12
Chengdu
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
K257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Tianjin
17:0317:05Jinghai
17:3117:33Qingxian
17:5317:56Cangzhou
18:2018:22Botou
19:1719:40Dezhou
20:2820:31Hengshui
21:0421:06Xinji
22:0722:12Shijiazhuang North
00:1300:38Handan
01:3701:47Tangyin
02:0202:27Hebi
03:0603:12Xinxiang
04:1304:44Zhengzhou
08:1708:20Pingdingshan West
09:5309:57Nanyang
11:4812:07Xiangyang
14:1514:20Shiyan [Hubei]
16:0016:02Xunyang
16:4316:52Ankang
17:5017:52Hanyin
19:1319:15Xixiang
21:0421:07Hanzhong
21:4021:42Mianxian
22:5823:11Yangpingguan
00:4800:58Guangyuan
03:3503:45Jiangyou
04:2204:30Mianyang
05:58-Chengdu
13H10M
16:48
Ankang
05:58+1
Chengdu
 
13H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
14H37M
17:00
Ankang
07:37+1
Chengdu
 
14H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Qingdao
18:4718:50Weifang
19:4519:48Zibo
20:5621:11Jinan
22:0322:08Taishan
23:0623:10Yanzhou
23:4823:51Tengzhou
01:1201:41Xuzhou
05:4806:09Zhengzhou
08:5809:01Ruzhou
09:3709:39Pingdingshan West
10:3310:35Nanzhao
11:1711:20Nanyang
12:0712:10Dengzhou
13:1913:37Xiangyang
14:3314:35Gucheng [Hubei]
15:2115:23Wudangshan
15:4015:42Shiyan [Hubei]
18:0218:15Ankang
21:2921:38Xixiang
23:0923:12Hanzhong
03:0503:21Guangyuan
06:0906:18Jiangyou
06:5506:58Mianyang
07:4007:43Deyang
08:38-Chengdu
14H23M
18:15
Ankang
08:38+1
Chengdu
 
14H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Shanghai
21:0221:06Kunshan
21:3021:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0222:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:3322:36Changzhou
00:3400:40Nanjing
02:4802:54Bengbu
04:4504:53Xuzhou
05:5506:00Dangshan [Anhui]
06:5006:55Shangqiu
08:1908:23Kaifeng
09:0909:27Zhengzhou
12:1512:18Ruzhou
12:5212:55Pingdingshan West
13:1513:18Lushan [Henan]
13:5513:58Nanzhao
14:3814:41Nanyang
16:5717:14Xiangyang
18:0818:10Gucheng [Hubei]
18:5618:58Wudangshan
19:1719:19Shiyan [Hubei]
20:2020:22Baihe [Shaanxi] East
21:4521:52Ankang
02:1202:19Hanzhong
06:0906:24Guangyuan
09:0109:05Jiangyou
09:4209:45Mianyang
11:20-Chengdu
13H28M
21:52
Ankang
11:20+1
Chengdu
 
13H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
12:2012:23Zaoyang
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:31Wudangshan
15:5015:52Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
10H15M
18:33
Ankang
04:48+1
Chengdu
 
10H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY200/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY104/US$15
Ask a Question about ankang-Chengdu
China Train Search