Home > China Train

Xiamen to Quanzhou [Fujian] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Xiamen
07:3907:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:0608:08Putian
08:1808:20Hanjiang
08:4408:49Fuzhou South
09:0909:11Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:2609:28Luoyuan
09:3909:41Ningde
10:3710:39Aojiang
10:5610:58Wenzhou South
11:2511:27Yandangshan
12:0012:02Sanmenxian
12:4212:46Ningbo
13:0613:08Yuyao North
13:43-Hangzhou East
47M
06:52
Xiamen
07:39
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
G1680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen
07:5307:55Xiamen North
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:2608:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Fuqing
09:2709:35Fuzhou South
09:5010:02Fuzhou
10:2110:23Minqing North
10:4310:45Nanping North
11:0111:03Jianou West
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5011:53Shangrao
12:1712:19Jiangshan
12:3112:46Quzhou
13:0713:11Jinhua
13:56-Hangzhou East
57M
07:29
Xiamen
08:26
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
D2232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Xiamen North
07:5808:00Jinjiang
08:1108:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:3209:34Youxi
09:5309:57Sanming North
10:1610:18Jiangle
10:4510:47Jianningxian North
11:1611:18Nancheng
11:3711:39Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:1912:24Nanchang West
12:5212:54Gongqingcheng
13:1313:15Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:4313:45Yangxin
14:0014:02Daye North
14:0914:11Huangshi North
14:2314:26Ezhou
14:5314:58Wuhan
15:2015:35Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5816:00Hanchuan
16:1616:18Tianmen South
16:3816:41Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3817:43Yichang East
19:2819:35Enshi
20:1020:13Lichuan
20:5320:55Shizhuxian
21:2921:31Fuling North
22:10-Chongqing North
32M
07:39
Xiamen North
08:11
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
31M
07:45
Xiamen North
08:16
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen
08:2308:29Xiamen North
08:4708:49Jinjiang
09:0009:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2809:30Putian
09:4909:51Fuqing
10:0710:09Fuzhou South
10:25-Fuzhou
1H0M
08:00
Xiamen
09:00
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D3216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen North
08:1808:21Jinjiang
08:3208:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0609:08Hanjiang
09:2109:23Fuqing
09:3809:54Fuzhou South
10:4010:42Fuan
10:5610:58Xiapu
11:3911:41Aojiang
11:5812:01Wenzhou South
12:1012:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:4912:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0313:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:52-Ningbo
32M
08:00
Xiamen North
08:32
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
32M
08:06
Xiamen North
08:38
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Xiamen North
08:3008:32Jinjiang
08:4308:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Putian
09:3209:34Fuqing
09:4910:02Fuzhou South
10:1810:32Fuzhou
10:5110:55Minqing North
11:1511:24Nanping North
11:4011:42Jianou West
12:2212:27Shangrao
13:1313:20Jinhua
13:3613:38Yiwu
14:1114:15Hangzhou East
14:2814:30Deqing
14:4314:45Huzhou
14:5414:56Changxing
15:0915:11Yixing
15:3315:35Lishui [Nanjing]
15:50-Nanjing South
31M
08:12
Xiamen North
08:43
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY44/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Xiamen
08:5208:54Jinjiang
09:0609:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:3309:35Putian
10:2810:31Youxi
10:4910:53Sanming North
12:0112:03Nancheng
12:2212:24Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:0313:10Nanchang West
13:3813:40Gongqingcheng
14:1814:20Fenglin
14:3214:34Yangxin
14:5214:54Huangshi North
15:0515:07Ezhou
15:3015:37Wuhan
15:5516:01Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3616:38Tianmen South
16:5817:07Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3417:36Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:1118:16Yichang East
20:0020:12Enshi
20:4720:49Lichuan
21:4621:48Fengdu
22:0822:10Fuling North
22:52-Chongqing North
53M
08:13
Xiamen
09:06
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D3274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Xiamen North
08:3508:37Jinjiang
08:4808:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1509:19Putian
09:4209:44Yongtai
10:1810:20Youxi
10:3810:42Sanming North
11:0211:17Jiangle
11:3411:36Taining
11:4911:51Jianningxian North
12:3612:38Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:1713:29Nanchang West
13:4913:51Yongxiu
14:0314:05Gongqingcheng
14:1314:15Dean
14:3014:32Lushan [Jiangxi]
14:4414:46Ruichang West
15:0915:11Yangxin
15:2815:30Huangshi North
15:4215:44Ezhou
15:5515:57Gedian South
16:1216:18Wuhan
16:40-Wuhan [Hankou]
31M
08:17
Xiamen North
08:48
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Xiamen
08:4108:46Xiamen North
09:0409:06Jinjiang
09:1709:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4409:48Putian
10:4110:44Youxi
11:0211:06Sanming North
11:2611:28Jiangle
11:4511:48Taining
12:4212:44Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:35-Nanchang
57M
08:20
Xiamen
09:17
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen North
08:5909:01Jinjiang
09:1209:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4509:47Hanjiang
10:0010:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
31M
08:41
Xiamen North
09:12
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Longyan
08:0808:10Nanjing [Fujian]
08:2508:27Zhangzhou
08:4608:51Xiamen North
09:0909:11Jinjiang
09:2209:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1810:25Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Ningde
11:2611:28Xiapu
12:2012:22Wenzhou South
12:5012:52Yandangshan
13:0313:05Wenling
13:1613:18Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Sanmenxian
14:1914:23Ningbo
14:5314:55Shaoxing East
15:24-Hangzhou East
31M
08:51
Xiamen North
09:22
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Xiamen North
09:1509:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:27Fuqing
10:5410:58Fuzhou
11:2311:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:4815:50Shuijiahu
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
31M
08:57
Xiamen North
09:28
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xiamen
09:2309:26Xiamen North
09:4409:46Jinjiang
09:5910:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:2610:28Putian
10:4710:49Fuqing
11:0411:06Fuzhou South
11:23-Fuzhou
59M
09:00
Xiamen
09:59
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D2608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Xiamen North
09:2009:22Jinjiang
09:3309:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0010:02Putian
10:2510:27Yongtai
11:1411:18Sanming North
11:3811:40Jiangle
11:5712:01Taining
12:3012:32Nanfeng
12:4612:48Nancheng
13:0713:10Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:4713:55Nanchang West
14:3314:35Xinyu North
14:5114:53Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1315:15Pingxiang North
15:50-Changsha South
31M
09:02
Xiamen North
09:33
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Xiamen North
09:2609:28Jinjiang
09:3909:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:2010:22Putian
10:4110:43Fuqing
11:1011:22Fuzhou
11:4711:49Gutian North
12:0312:05Nanping North
12:2112:23Jianou West
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:13Wufushan
13:2413:29Shangrao
13:5113:53Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:0714:09Yingtan North
14:2214:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5114:55Nanchang West
15:3815:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5715:59Pingxiang North
16:1216:14Liling East
16:3916:44Changsha South
16:5817:00Xiangtan North
17:2617:28Loudi South
17:4417:46Shaoyang North
18:2718:35Huaihua South
18:5919:01Xinhuang West
19:4119:43Kaili South
20:22-Guiyang North
31M
09:08
Xiamen North
09:39
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xiamen
09:5409:56Zhangzhou
10:1110:13Nanjing [Fujian]
10:5010:54Longyan
11:4311:45Yongan [fujian] South
12:1112:15Sanming North
12:3112:33Yanping West
12:4412:46Nanping North
13:0113:03Gutian North
13:3413:41Fuzhou
13:5714:01Fuzhou South
14:3114:33Putian
14:5815:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2715:29Xiamen North
15:53-
5H35M
09:23
Xiamen
14:58
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY394.5/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY247/US$37
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
31M
09:34
Xiamen North
10:05
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:01Xiamen
10:4710:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:07-Xianyou
11:2011:22Putian
12:05-Fuzhou
46M
10:01
Xiamen
10:47
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
G1684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Xiamen North
10:2810:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4710:51Xianyou
11:0211:04Putian
11:2711:29Yongtai
12:0312:06Youxi
12:2412:30Sanming North
13:2813:31Nanfeng
14:0014:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:4114:44Nanchang West
15:2715:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4715:49Pingxiang North
16:2116:25Changsha South
16:3916:41Xiangtan North
17:0717:09Loudi South
18:0118:05Huaihua South
18:1718:19Zhijiang
18:5118:53Sansui
19:3619:38Guiding North
19:5820:03Guiyang North
20:3220:34Anshun West
21:2821:30Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:4721:49Qujing North
22:24-Kunming South
25M
10:03
Xiamen North
10:28
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY44/US$7
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
25M
10:16
Xiamen North
10:41
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Xiamen North
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1311:15Xianyou
11:2611:28Putian
12:2112:23Youxi
12:4112:45Sanming North
13:1813:20Taining
13:3313:35Jianningxian North
13:5513:57Nanfeng
14:1114:13Nancheng
14:3214:34Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
15:1315:23Nanchang West
15:4315:45Yongxiu
16:0016:02Dean
16:1816:20Lushan [Jiangxi]
16:3216:35Ruichang West
16:5516:57Yangxin
17:1217:14Daye North
17:2217:24Huangshi North
17:5518:00Wuhan
18:2018:27Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5118:53Hanchuan
19:4919:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:25-Yichang East
25M
10:28
Xiamen North
10:53
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shenzhen North
07:3607:38Huizhou South
08:2408:26Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:5909:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:1709:22Chaoshan
09:5709:59Yunxiao
10:4210:46Xiamen North
11:1111:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3811:40Putian
12:1012:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
25M
10:46
Xiamen North
11:11
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G4206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xiamen
11:2011:23Xiamen North
11:4911:51Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0112:03Huian
12:2212:24Putian
12:4312:51Fuqing
13:0613:09Fuzhou South
13:2513:29Fuzhou
13:4813:50Minqing North
14:0114:03Gutian North
14:1714:19Nanping North
14:3514:37Jianou West
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:0715:10Wuyishan North
15:3215:36Shangrao
15:5816:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1416:16Yingtan North
16:3716:39Jinxian South
16:5817:10Nanchang West
17:2517:27Gaoan
17:5918:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:19-Pingxiang North
19:07-Changsha South
52M
10:57
Xiamen
11:49
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
G356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Xiamen North
11:2411:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:4411:46Xianyou
11:5711:59Putian
12:1812:20Fuqing
12:4712:52Fuzhou
13:2613:28Nanping North
13:5513:57Wuyishan East
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:4514:47Dexing
15:1715:22Huangshan North
15:3015:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:4915:51Jingde
16:1716:20Tongling North
16:4016:42Chaohu East
17:0417:10Hefei South
17:4417:46Shuijiahu
17:5517:57Huainan East
18:1418:16Bengbu South
18:5318:55Xuzhou East
19:1319:15Zaozhuang
19:2819:42Tengzhou East
20:1320:17Taian [Shandong]
20:5320:56Dezhou East
21:4021:49Tianjin South
22:23-Beijing South
25M
10:59
Xiamen North
11:24
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Shenzhen North
07:4507:47Shenzhenpingshan
08:2808:30Shanwei
09:0509:07Puning
09:3209:40Chaoshan
09:5910:01Raoping
10:4510:47Zhangzhou
11:0711:11Xiamen North
11:3611:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5612:04Xianyou
12:1512:17Putian
12:3612:38Fuqing
12:5312:56Fuzhou South
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5513:57Nanping North
14:29-Wuyishan East
25M
11:11
Xiamen North
11:36
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:17Xiamen North
11:4211:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0912:11Putian
12:4112:46Fuzhou South
13:0513:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3013:32Ningde
14:1014:12Fuding
14:3414:36Aojiang
14:5214:54Wenzhou South
15:3715:39Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5015:52Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:0316:05Sanmenxian
16:46-Ningbo
25M
11:17
Xiamen North
11:42
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:23Xiamen
11:4611:53Xiamen North
12:1812:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:4512:47Putian
13:0613:08Fuqing
13:2313:31Fuzhou South
13:4813:54Fuzhou
14:3314:37Nanping North
15:10-Wuyishan East
55M
11:23
Xiamen
12:18
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D6576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Ganzhou
08:3308:35Yudu
09:0209:04Ruijin
09:2009:22Changting South
09:4009:42Guanzhishan
09:5910:01Gutianhuizhi
10:1610:21Longyan
10:5310:55Nanjing [Fujian]
11:1011:12Zhangzhou
11:3111:35Xiamen North
12:0112:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:2812:30Putian
13:0013:02Fuzhou South
13:19-Fuzhou
26M
11:35
Xiamen North
12:01
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Xiamen
12:0312:05Xiamen North
12:3012:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5012:52Xianyou
13:0913:11Hanjiang
13:2413:26Fuqing
13:4113:43Fuzhou South
14:00-Fuzhou
51M
11:39
Xiamen
12:30
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Shenzhen North
08:3908:41Huizhou South
09:4709:49Puning
10:1410:17Chaoshan
11:1611:18Zhangzhou
11:3711:42Xiamen North
12:07-Quanzhou [Fujian]
25M
11:42
Xiamen North
12:07
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Shenzhen North
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:40Juemei
11:5411:58Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2914:31Fuan
14:4514:47Xiapu
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:45Wenzhou South
16:0616:08Shenfang
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:04Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Jiaxing South
19:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
26M
11:58
Xiamen North
12:24
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
25M
12:40
Xiamen North
13:05
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
31M
12:48
Xiamen North
13:19
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Aojiang
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
31M
12:54
Xiamen North
13:25
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Xiamen
13:1813:28Xiamen North
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:23Putian
14:53-Fuzhou South
15:1215:12Fuzhou
59M
12:55
Xiamen
13:54
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D6214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Xiamen
13:3413:45Xiamen North
14:1114:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:3814:40Putian
14:5915:03Fuqing
15:32-Fuzhou
1H0M
13:11
Xiamen
14:11
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
G1662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Longyan
12:3312:35Nanjing [Fujian]
12:5012:52Zhangzhou
13:1213:17Xiamen North
13:4213:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0914:11Putian
14:4114:48Fuzhou South
15:0415:09Fuzhou
15:4315:45Nanping North
16:1216:14Wuyishan East
16:4316:49Shangrao
17:1317:24Jiangshan
17:3517:37Quzhou
17:5818:01Jinhua
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:5519:05Hangzhou East
19:2619:32Huzhou
19:4919:51Yixing
20:0320:09Liyang
20:2520:30Lishui [Nanjing]
20:47-Nanjing South
25M
13:17
Xiamen North
13:42
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY44/US$7
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Xiamen North
13:4713:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1514:17Putian
14:4715:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
25M
13:22
Xiamen North
13:47
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Shenzhen North
10:0810:10Shenzhenpingshan
10:2010:22Huizhou South
11:0811:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:4311:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:0112:05Chaoshan
12:4012:43Yunxiao
13:1113:13Zhangzhou
13:3413:40Xiamen North
14:0514:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:3214:34Putian
14:5314:56Fuqing
15:12-Fuzhou South
25M
13:40
Xiamen North
14:05
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
26M
13:51
Xiamen North
14:17
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
25M
13:56
Xiamen North
14:21
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G5306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Xiamen North
14:2914:31Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5614:58Putian
15:0815:10Hanjiang
15:2315:31Fuqing
15:5816:03Fuzhou
16:2216:24Minqing North
16:4416:46Nanping North
17:0217:04Jianou West
17:1917:21Wuyishan East
17:3417:36Wuyishan North
17:5818:03Shangrao
18:2518:27Yiyang [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:18-Nanchang West
25M
14:04
Xiamen North
14:29
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Xiamen North
14:3614:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0315:10Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
25M
14:11
Xiamen North
14:36
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D9992
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Xiamen
14:5014:52Jinjiang
15:0415:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3115:33Putian
16:4016:43Sanming North
17:1617:18Taining
17:4717:49Nanfeng
18:1818:20Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
19:00-Nanchang West
52M
14:15
Xiamen
15:07
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D6436
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Longyan
13:3313:35Nanjing [Fujian]
13:5013:52Zhangzhou
14:1114:16Xiamen North
14:4114:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0915:16Putian
15:3515:44Fuqing
16:10-Fuzhou
25M
14:16
Xiamen North
14:41
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Xiamen North
14:4714:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1415:16Putian
16:0816:10Youxi
16:2816:32Sanming North
17:1417:16Jianningxian North
17:4617:49Nancheng
18:08-Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
19:0319:03Nanchang
25M
14:21
Xiamen North
14:46
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Fuzhou South
09:5810:10Fuzhou
10:3010:32Minqing North
10:5510:57Nanping North
11:0811:10Yanping West
11:2611:28Sanming North
11:4111:43Sanming
12:0012:02Yongan [fujian] South
12:2812:30Zhangping West
12:4112:43Yanshi [Fujian] South
13:0013:11Longyan
13:4213:44Nanjing [Fujian]
13:5914:01Zhangzhou
14:2114:26Xiamen North
14:5114:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1915:21Putian
15:53-
25M
14:26
Xiamen North
14:51
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:31Xiamen North
14:5615:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:4516:47Ningde
16:5917:01Fuan
17:1517:17Xiapu
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
25M
14:31
Xiamen North
14:56
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Shenzhen North
11:0511:07Shenzhenpingshan
11:3811:40Houmen
12:0512:07Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:3112:33Puning
12:4612:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0413:08Chaoshan
13:5513:57Zhangpu
14:3114:36Xiamen North
15:0115:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
15:5716:00Fuqing
16:1416:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:1218:14Aojiang
18:3018:32Wenzhou South
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:3519:37Sanmenxian
20:1920:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:04Shaoxing East
21:1521:17Shaoxing North
21:3821:40Hangzhou East
21:5721:59Tongxiang
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
25M
14:36
Xiamen North
15:01
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Xiamen North
15:0315:06Jinjiang
15:1715:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4415:46Putian
16:0916:11Yongtai
16:4516:47Youxi
17:0517:09Sanming North
17:2917:31Jiangle
17:5717:59Jianningxian North
18:2918:31Nancheng
19:2519:29Nanchang West
19:5719:59Gongqingcheng
20:0520:07Dean
20:3120:33Ruichang West
20:5120:59Yangxin
21:1421:16Daye North
21:2321:25Huangshi North
21:3721:40Ezhou
22:0422:11Wuhan
22:37-Wuhan [Hankou]
32M
14:45
Xiamen North
15:17
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Xiamen North
15:1015:12Jinjiang
15:2315:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5015:52Putian
16:2216:24Fuzhou South
16:4016:45Fuzhou
17:1917:21Nanping North
17:3717:39Jianou West
17:5517:57Wuyishan East
18:0918:11Wuyishan North
18:3318:35Shangrao
18:5919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2419:28Huangshan North
19:4219:44Jixi North
20:0420:06Jingxian
20:2320:25Tongling North
20:3720:39Wuwei [Anhui]
21:0921:15Hefei South
21:5521:57Huainan East
22:1422:25Bengbu South
23:02-Xuzhou East
31M
14:52
Xiamen North
15:23
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xiamen North
15:1815:20Jinjiang
15:3115:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5816:00Putian
16:3016:32Fuzhou South
16:4816:52Fuzhou
17:1117:13Minqing North
17:2417:26Gutian North
17:4017:42Nanping North
18:0918:11Wuyishan East
18:2318:25Wuyishan North
18:4718:49Shangrao
19:1319:15Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:3819:41Huangshan North
20:0120:03Jingde
20:2220:24Nanling
20:3620:38Tongling North
20:5020:52Wuwei [Anhui]
21:22-Hefei South
31M
15:00
Xiamen North
15:31
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Xiamen
15:2315:29Xiamen North
15:5515:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2216:24Putian
17:0717:07Fuzhou
54M
15:01
Xiamen
15:55
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D6438
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:59Changting South
13:1613:18Guanzhishan
13:4613:50Longyan
14:3314:35Zhangzhou
14:4614:48Juemei
15:0015:10Xiamen North
15:3615:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:0416:07Putian
16:3716:42Fuzhou South
17:01-Fuzhou
26M
15:10
Xiamen North
15:36
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shenzhen North
12:2112:23Houmen
12:3712:39Shanwei
13:1413:16Puning
13:4113:43Chaoshan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:1015:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:47Fuzhou South
17:0717:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
25M
15:16
Xiamen North
15:41
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:17Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangzhou
15:1715:24Xiamen North
15:4915:51Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1616:18Putian
16:4816:57Fuzhou South
17:13-Fuzhou
25M
15:24
Xiamen North
15:49
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Xiamen North
16:0116:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1316:15Huian
16:3416:36Putian
16:5516:57Fuqing
17:2417:32Fuzhou
17:5717:59Gutian North
18:3518:37Wuyishan East
19:0019:02Wufushan
19:1319:16Shangrao
19:4719:49Quzhou
20:1020:12Jinhua
20:2820:30Yiwu
21:0421:08Hangzhou East
21:2121:23Deqing
21:3621:38Huzhou
21:5521:57Yixing
22:0822:10Liyang
22:36-Nanjing South
25M
15:36
Xiamen North
16:01
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Xiamen
16:1016:12Xiamen North
16:3016:32Jinjiang
16:4316:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1017:12Putian
18:1918:23Sanming North
18:4318:45Jiangle
19:0219:04Taining
19:5820:00Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
20:38-Nanchang West
59M
15:44
Xiamen
16:43
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
G1694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Xiamen North
16:1116:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3116:33Xianyou
16:4416:46Putian
17:0517:07Fuqing
17:3417:39Fuzhou
17:5818:00Minqing North
18:2018:22Nanping North
18:4918:51Wuyishan East
19:0319:05Wuyishan North
19:2719:31Shangrao
20:0120:03Yingtan North
20:2520:27Jinxian South
20:4520:48Nanchang West
21:3121:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5021:52Pingxiang North
22:25-Changsha South
25M
15:46
Xiamen North
16:11
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Shenzhen North
12:2912:31Huizhou South
13:1713:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:5213:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:1014:12Chaoshan
14:4714:49Yunxiao
15:1715:19Zhangzhou
15:3815:51Xiamen North
16:1616:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3616:38Xianyou
16:4916:51Putian
17:1017:12Fuqing
17:27-Fuzhou South
25M
15:51
Xiamen North
16:16
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
31M
16:17
Xiamen North
16:48
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6440
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Longyan
15:4115:43Nanjing [Fujian]
15:5916:01Zhangzhou
16:2016:22Xiamen North
16:4016:42Jinjiang
16:5416:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:2117:23Putian
17:4217:44Fuqing
17:5918:03Fuzhou South
18:19-Fuzhou
32M
16:22
Xiamen North
16:54
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Changting South
14:4114:43Guanzhishan
15:0015:02Gutianhuizhi
15:1715:21Longyan
15:5315:55Nanjing [Fujian]
16:1016:13Zhangzhou
16:3216:39Xiamen North
17:0417:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:3217:35Putian
17:5417:56Fuqing
18:11-Fuzhou South
25M
16:39
Xiamen North
17:04
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Xiamen
17:2717:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5417:56Putian
18:39-Fuzhou
45M
16:42
Xiamen
17:27
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D3334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Shenzhen North
13:3213:34Huizhou South
13:5914:01Houmen
14:3514:37Kuitan
15:0115:03Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:1915:21Chaoshan
16:2016:22Zhangzhou
16:4216:52Xiamen North
17:1717:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5017:52Hanjiang
18:16-Fuzhou South
25M
16:52
Xiamen North
17:17
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:06Zhuji
22:2922:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
25M
17:07
Xiamen North
17:32
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D3212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Xiamen North
17:3917:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5918:01Xianyou
18:3818:43Fuzhou South
19:2119:23Ningde
19:4519:47Xiapu
20:0720:09Fuding
20:4420:48Wenzhou South
21:2521:27Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1722:19Yiwu
22:5523:10Hangzhou East
23:34-Huzhou
25M
17:14
Xiamen North
17:39
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Xiamen
17:5317:55Jinjiang
18:0718:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:4018:42Hanjiang
19:0619:08Fuzhou South
19:25-Fuzhou
52M
17:15
Xiamen
18:07
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D3220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:44Xiamen North
18:0218:04Jinjiang
18:1518:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3518:37Xianyou
18:4818:50Putian
19:2019:25Fuzhou South
19:5520:02Luoyuan
21:1821:20Wenzhou South
22:0322:05Taizhou [Zhejiang]
23:00-Ningbo
31M
17:44
Xiamen North
18:15
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY23/US$3
D6442
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Longyan
17:4117:43Zhangzhou
18:0218:04Xiamen North
18:2218:24Jinjiang
18:3618:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:1819:20Fuqing
19:3619:38Fuzhou South
19:54-Fuzhou
32M
18:04
Xiamen North
18:36
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:11Xiamen
18:5718:59Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2419:26Putian
20:09-Fuzhou
46M
18:11
Xiamen
18:57
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
G3002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
14:4315:10Shenzhen North
16:5917:06Chaoshan
18:2318:27Xiamen North
18:5218:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:1919:21Putian
20:03-Fuzhou
25M
18:27
Xiamen North
18:52
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen North
15:3515:37Houmen
16:1116:13Kuitan
16:4916:52Chaoshan
17:1917:21Zhaoan
17:3517:45Yunxiao
18:2818:38Xiamen North
18:5618:58Jinjiang
19:1019:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:3519:37Xianyou
19:4819:50Putian
20:21-Fuzhou South
32M
18:38
Xiamen North
19:10
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1315:15Shenzhenpingshan
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
32M
18:46
Xiamen North
19:18
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhangzhou
18:4418:53Xiamen North
19:1119:13Jinjiang
19:2419:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4519:47Xianyou
19:5820:01Putian
20:2420:26Yongtai
21:0021:02Youxi
21:2021:24Sanming North
21:4421:46Jiangle
22:1322:15Jianningxian North
22:4422:48Nancheng
23:0723:09Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
23:46-Nanchang West
31M
18:53
Xiamen North
19:24
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Shenzhen North
15:5015:52Shenzhenpingshan
16:3316:35Shanwei
17:1917:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:3717:41Chaoshan
18:0118:03Raoping
18:2418:26Yunxiao
18:5418:56Zhangzhou
19:1619:21Xiamen North
19:4619:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1520:17Putian
20:47-Fuzhou South
25M
19:21
Xiamen North
19:46
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:18Humen [Dongguan]
15:3515:47Shenzhen North
16:1316:15Huizhou South
17:1017:12Kuitan
17:3617:38Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5417:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
25M
19:26
Xiamen North
19:51
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Xiamen
19:5920:01Xiamen North
20:2720:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:0921:11Fuqing
21:26-Fuzhou South
21:44-Fuzhou
51M
19:36
Xiamen
20:27
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Shenzhenpingshan
16:5917:01Huidong
17:2617:28Shanwei
18:1218:14Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:3018:36Chaoshan
18:5618:58Raoping
19:2719:30Zhangpu
20:0420:11Xiamen North
20:3620:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5620:58Xianyou
21:2421:26Fuqing
21:41-Fuzhou South
25M
20:11
Xiamen North
20:36
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Shenzhen North
17:1017:12Huizhou South
17:4717:49Shanwei
18:1318:15Kuitan
18:3918:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:5619:03Chaoshan
19:2219:24Raoping
19:5419:56Zhangpu
20:1420:16Zhangzhou
20:3520:42Xiamen North
21:0721:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2721:30Xianyou
22:07-Fuzhou South
25M
20:42
Xiamen North
21:07
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Huizhou South
17:4117:43Huidong
18:0818:10Shanwei
18:4518:47Puning
19:1119:18Chaoshan
19:4319:45Zhaoan
20:2320:25Zhangzhou
20:4520:53Xiamen North
21:1821:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:3021:39Huian
21:5822:00Putian
22:1022:12Hanjiang
22:50-Fuzhou
25M
20:53
Xiamen North
21:18
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6448
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:54Longyan
20:2520:27Nanjing [Fujian]
20:4220:44Zhangzhou
20:5520:57Juemei
21:0921:12Xiamen North
21:3721:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:4921:51Huian
22:1022:12Putian
22:3122:33Fuqing
22:4922:54Fuzhou South
23:10-Fuzhou
25M
21:12
Xiamen North
21:37
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shenzhen North
19:3919:41Huidong
20:1720:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:5220:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1021:14Chaoshan
21:3921:40Zhaoan
22:1922:21Zhangzhou
22:4223:02Xiamen North
23:28-Quanzhou [Fujian]
26M
23:02
Xiamen North
23:28
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:30Chaoshan
11:4911:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
25M
13:12
Xiamen North
13:37
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Shenzhen North
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:5614:58Houmen
15:5215:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:1016:15Chaoshan
16:3416:36Raoping
16:4616:48Zhaoan
17:1217:14Zhangpu
17:3317:35Zhangzhou
17:5518:10Xiamen North
18:2818:30Jinjiang
18:4118:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5819:10Huian
19:2219:24Xianyou
19:3519:38Putian
20:0120:09Yongtai
20:4320:47Youxi
21:0521:10Sanming North
21:3021:32Jiangle
21:50-Taining
31M
18:10
Xiamen North
18:41
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Shenzhen North
16:2316:25Huizhou South
17:0017:02Shanwei
17:4617:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0418:08Chaoshan
19:2619:31Xiamen North
19:5620:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Xianyou
20:3320:35Putian
21:06-Fuzhou South
25M
19:31
Xiamen North
19:56
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Shenzhen North
17:4117:43Huizhou South
18:1818:20Shanwei
18:3518:37Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1019:12Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:2819:31Chaoshan
20:1620:18Zhangpu
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
21:0021:21Xiamen North
21:47-Quanzhou [Fujian]
26M
21:21
Xiamen North
21:47
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Shenzhen North
18:0318:05Huizhou South
18:1918:21Huidong
18:4618:48Shanwei
19:3219:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5019:53Chaoshan
20:1320:15Raoping
20:2420:26Zhaoan
21:0421:06Zhangzhou
21:2621:34Xiamen North
21:5221:54Jinjiang
22:0522:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:3222:34Putian
23:05-Fuzhou South
31M
21:34
Xiamen North
22:05
Quanzhou [Fujian]
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Quanzhou
China Train Search