Home > China Train

Jinhua to Ningbo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:26Nanning
00:0200:06Litang
01:3601:45Liuzhou
05:5306:11Guilin North
07:3507:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
08:4709:02Dongan East
09:2609:46Yongzhou
11:1711:23Shaoyang
11:4611:50Shaodong
12:5513:12Loudi
14:2614:32Xiangtan
15:3615:55Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:4716:51Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:3417:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5617:59Fenyi
18:1918:22Xinyu
19:0919:12Zhangshu
20:1820:21Jinxian
20:4820:51Dongxiang
21:1821:34Yingtan
22:4222:46Shangrao
00:3100:34Quzhou
01:4901:55Jinhua
02:3002:33Yiwu
03:0403:07Zhuji
04:1704:20Shaoxing
05:0605:09Yuyao
06:17-Ningbo
3H55M
01:55
Jinhua
05:50
Ningbo
 
3H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Chongqing North
00:3000:36Fuling
01:5902:05Pengshui
06:0406:11Xiu Shan
06:5507:03Songtao
08:2008:31Tongren
10:3510:55Huaihua
14:4914:56Loudi
16:1016:16Xiangtan
17:0017:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:5217:56Liling
18:2018:24Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:0819:12Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5119:56Xinyu
22:2322:29Yingtan
23:3723:43Shangrao
01:2301:26Quzhou
03:0803:11Yiwu
04:4904:52Shaoxing
05:1505:18Shangyu
05:4705:50Yuyao
06:52-Ningbo
4H20M
02:32
Jinhua
06:52
Ningbo
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G2355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Nanchang West
09:4109:43Jinxian South
09:5509:57Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
10:1110:13Yingtan North
10:5511:02Jiangshan
11:1311:15Quzhou
11:4211:44Jinhua South
11:5511:57Wuyi North
12:0912:11Yongkang South
12:3012:34Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:1013:32Wenzhou South
13:4213:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:5914:02Yueqing
14:3414:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4714:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:37-Ningbo
3H53M
11:44
Jinhua South
15:37
Ningbo
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY491.5/US$72
Z288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Kunming
12:0112:07Qujing
12:5513:02Xuanwei
14:1714:23Liupanshui
17:2117:50Guiyang
23:4823:54Huaihua
05:3605:49Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:1709:24Yingtan
10:2010:25Shangrao
11:5812:04Jinhua
12:3112:34Yiwu
13:5614:02Shaoxing
14:4614:49Yuyao
15:31-Ningbo
3H27M
12:04
Jinhua
15:31
Ningbo
 
3H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G2348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Changsha South
10:1110:13Pingxiang North
10:3110:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:4810:50Xinyu North
11:2211:26Nanchang West
12:0112:03Yingtan North
12:1712:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
12:3612:42Shangrao
12:5513:01Yushan South
13:3713:39Jinhua
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:3114:48Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Shaoxing North
15:1915:21Shaoxing East
15:3315:44Yuyao North
15:5716:04Zhuangqiao
16:14-Ningbo
2H23M
13:39
Jinhua
16:02
Ningbo
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458/US$67
G2334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guiyang North
09:1509:17Guiding North
09:4009:42Kaili South
10:4110:44Huaihua South
11:1611:18Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:4211:44Loudi South
12:1012:12Xiangtan North
12:2512:31Changsha South
12:5512:57Liling East
13:0713:09Pingxiang North
13:2713:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4413:46Xinyu North
14:1814:22Nanchang West
14:4814:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0815:11Yingtan North
15:3715:39Shangrao
16:0716:10Quzhou
16:2116:28Longyou
16:4316:45Jinhua
17:0117:03Yiwu
17:1717:18Zhuji
17:4318:05Hangzhou East
18:2318:26Shaoxing North
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0519:26Ningbo
19:4319:53Fenghua
20:13-Ninghai
2H20M
16:45
Jinhua
19:05
Ningbo
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458/US$67
G1418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Changsha South
16:0616:08Pingxiang North
16:3616:38Xinyu North
17:1017:18Nanchang West
17:5317:55Yingtan North
18:2118:24Shangrao
18:5218:54Quzhou
19:1519:17Jinhua
20:0120:20Hangzhou East
20:4020:42Shaoxing North
21:14-Ningbo
1H57M
19:17
Jinhua
21:14
Ningbo
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY244.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY458/US$67
K846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Guiyang
23:0523:11Guiding
00:3600:44Kaili
04:4104:53Huaihua
08:4508:51Loudi
09:3109:35Xiangxiang
10:0610:12Xiangtan
11:4312:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:0013:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
13:4713:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2614:30Xinyu
15:1715:21Zhangshu
15:3815:42Fengcheng
17:3017:40Yingtan
17:5618:00Guixi
18:3018:34Hengfeng
19:0219:08Shangrao
19:2919:33Yushan
21:4921:52Quzhou
22:1722:20Longyou
23:3723:45Jinhua
00:2200:26Yiwu
00:5200:57Zhuji
03:2203:25Shaoxing
03:4603:49Shangyu
04:1804:21Yuyao
05:11-Ningbo
5H26M
23:45
Jinhua
05:11+1
Ningbo
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Z34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1423:17Ezhou
23:3123:34Huangshi
06:0006:03Zhuji
07:0407:07Shaoxing
07:5107:54Yuyao
08:37-Ningbo
3H32M
05:05
Jinhua
08:37
Ningbo
 
3H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Guangzhou
23:0423:10Shaoguan East
01:4902:11Ganzhou
04:1204:16Jian [Jiangxi]
07:2407:44Yingtan
08:0008:04Guixi
09:0009:04Shangrao
09:2509:29Yushan
10:2110:24Quzhou
11:2211:28Jinhua
12:0212:05Yiwu
12:3312:42Zhuji
13:4214:00Hangzhou
14:5514:59Shaoxing
15:2015:23Shangyu
15:5215:55Yuyao
16:45-Ningbo
5H12M
11:33
Jinhua
16:45
Ningbo
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$8
G2364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Guiyang North
07:5007:52Guiding North
08:3508:37Sansui
08:5608:58Xinhuang West
09:2309:26Huaihua South
09:4609:48Xupu South
10:2410:26Loudi South
10:4410:46Shaoshan South
11:0711:11Changsha South
11:4111:43Pingxiang North
12:1112:13Xinyu North
12:4512:50Nanchang West
13:2513:27Yingtan North
13:5313:55Shangrao
14:1814:21Jiangshan
14:3814:40Longyou
14:5514:57Jinhua
15:1015:12Jinhua South
15:2315:26Wuyi North
15:5415:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:3217:01Wenzhou South
17:1017:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:3417:36Yandangshan
17:5417:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Sanmenxian
18:57-Ningbo
4H0M
14:57
Jinhua
18:57
Ningbo
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY278/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
K424
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Chengdu
12:2413:18Daying East
13:4014:02Suining
14:4514:49Nanchong
15:1815:21Pengan
15:3315:36Yingshan
16:4917:06Dazhou
17:4617:50Xuanhan
18:4618:48Wanyuan
19:3919:44Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:2120:40Ankang
21:2021:29Xunyang
00:0400:08Shiyan [Hubei]
02:2702:37Xiangyang East
04:3204:34Anlu
06:3706:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:0008:04Ezhou
08:2608:32Huangshi
09:1209:22Yangxin
12:1912:25Jiujiang
12:4612:50Hukou
13:1113:15Duchang
14:2114:33Poyang
14:5715:01Jingdezhen North
15:4215:47Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:0216:05Dexing East
16:4016:43Kaihua
16:5817:01Changshan
17:2317:26Quzhou
18:2218:28Jinhua
19:02-Yiwu
22:27-Ningbo
3H59M
18:28
Jinhua
22:27
Ningbo
 
3H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanning East
09:2209:24Laibin North
09:5009:53Liuzhou
11:0711:10Guilin North
11:3511:37Xingan North
11:5812:00Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2312:25Dongan East
12:4212:46Yongzhou
13:1213:14Qidong
13:4313:48Hengyang East
14:1514:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4114:51Changsha South
15:2015:26Pingxiang North
15:5415:56Xinyu North
16:2916:34Nanchang West
17:0917:11Yingtan North
17:3717:41Shangrao
18:0318:05Jiangshan
18:1618:18Quzhou
18:4018:42Jinhua
19:0019:10Wuyi North
19:2219:24Yongkang South
19:3419:36Jinyun West
20:2220:40Wenzhou South
20:5520:57Yueqing
21:2121:23Wenling
21:3421:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33-Ningbo
3H51M
18:42
Jinhua
22:33
Ningbo
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY278/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Ask a Question about Jinhua-Ningbo
China Train Search