Home > China Train

Shanghai to Deqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:0108:03Jiaxing South
08:3308:49Hangzhou
09:0909:11Deqing
09:2409:26Huzhou
09:3509:43Changxing
09:5610:04Yixing
10:1510:17Liyang
10:2810:30Wawushan
10:51-Nanjing South
1H42M
07:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:09
Deqing
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284/US$42
K1107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:58Shanghai South
16:5817:03Jiaxing
19:1019:32Hangzhou
20:2120:24Deqing West
21:0421:07Changxing South
23:0223:06Xuancheng
00:0500:11Wuhu
02:3902:56Hefei
05:4705:50Gushi
06:0806:11Shangcheng
06:3706:41Hengchuan
07:1007:13Xixian [Henan]
07:3407:36Luoshan
08:2808:43Xinyang
10:3910:43Tongbai
11:5012:27Tanghe [Henan]
13:55-Nanyang
2H53M
14:12
Shanghai South
17:05
Deqing West
 
2H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:41Songjiang South
18:5518:57Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
19:1219:14Tongxiang
19:3919:55Hangzhou
20:1420:16Deqing
20:2920:31Huzhou
20:4020:42Changxing
20:5520:57Yixing
21:0821:10Liyang
21:2621:28Lishui [Nanjing]
21:43-Nanjing South
1H56M
18:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:14
Deqing
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY284/US$42
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Deqing
China Train Search