Home > China Train

Lishui [Zhejiang] to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Wenzhou South
07:1207:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:3407:36Yongkang South
07:4707:49Wuyi North
08:0008:08Jinhua South
08:3008:32Yiwu
09:0409:07Hangzhou East
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:5310:01Songjiang South
10:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H1M
07:14
Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Ruian
06:4506:49Wenzhou South
07:2407:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:4607:49Yongkang South
08:3108:33Zhuji
08:5709:02Hangzhou East
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:57-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H31M
07:26
Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
2H51M
08:19
Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Cangnan
08:0508:07Pingyang [Zhejiang]
08:2408:27Wenzhou South
09:0209:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1809:20Jinyun West
09:3009:32Yongkang South
09:5009:52Jinhua South
10:1110:13Yiwu
10:4810:50Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Yuhang
11:2011:23Jiaxing South
11:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
09:05
Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Yueqing
08:1408:38Wenzhou South
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2709:29Jinyun West
09:4809:50Wuyi North
10:0110:03Jinhua South
10:2210:24Yiwu
10:5610:59Hangzhou East
11:1711:20Tongxiang
11:3511:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
09:14
Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Qingtian
09:3609:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:5109:53Jinyun West
10:0410:06Yongkang South
10:1710:22Wuyi North
10:3610:39Jinhua South
10:5911:01Yiwu
11:3411:49Hangzhou East
12:1512:17Jiaxing South
12:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H6M
09:38
Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Jinyun West
11:4411:46Yongkang South
12:1912:25Yiwu
12:3912:46Zhuji
13:0913:12Hangzhou East
13:2213:24Yuhang
14:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H45M
11:19
Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Wenzhou South
11:5812:00Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Jinyun West
12:4012:42Jinhua South
13:0313:18Yiwu
13:5013:54Hangzhou East
14:0714:14Haining West
14:2314:25Tongxiang
14:4914:53Songjiang South
15:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H8M
12:00
Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:3112:34Wenzhou South
13:0813:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:3013:32Yongkang South
13:5013:53Jinhua South
14:4014:43Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Jiaxing South
15:2215:24Jinshan North
15:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H32M
13:10
Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou
13:1813:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:03Jinyun
14:3714:42Yongkang
15:0215:05Wuyi
15:3016:02Jinhua South
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:1818:31Hangzhou
19:1219:15Haining
19:3919:48Jiaxing
20:2220:25Songjiang
20:5121:32Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:2701:34Nanjing
03:5004:02Bengbu
05:1405:18Huainan
06:37-Fuyang
7H26M
13:25
Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:51
Shanghai South
 
7H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY252/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1115:14Yuhang
15:3115:41Jiaxing South
15:5015:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:03Jinshan North
16:2216:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:29-Chizhou
20:5020:50Anqing
2H57M
13:25
Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Wenzhou South
13:2213:24Qingtian
13:4313:45Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:00Jinyun West
14:1814:22Wuyi North
14:4814:50Yiwu
15:2215:24Hangzhou East
15:4115:46Tongxiang
15:5916:02Jiaxing South
16:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H44M
13:45
Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Cangnan
14:1914:21Ruian
14:3414:36Wenzhou South
14:5514:57Qingtian
15:1615:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3215:34Jinyun West
16:1416:16Yiwu
16:5016:53Hangzhou East
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:37-Songjiang South
17:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H34M
15:19
Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:3417:42Ruian
17:5417:57Wenzhou South
18:1618:18Qingtian
18:3718:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:5218:54Jinyun West
19:1219:14Wuyi North
19:2519:27Jinhua South
19:4619:50Yiwu
20:2220:25Hangzhou East
20:3520:40Yuhang
20:5821:01Jiaxing South
21:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H49M
18:39
Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:5918:14Wenzhou South
18:5018:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
2H45M
18:53
Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Wenzhou South
18:5318:55Qingtian
19:1419:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Jinyun West
19:4219:44Yongkang South
20:0220:04Jinhua South
20:2320:25Yiwu
20:5821:05Hangzhou East
21:1821:20Haining West
21:3521:37Jiaxing South
22:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H48M
19:16
Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
G7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Wenzhou South
20:0820:10Qingtian
20:2920:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:4420:46Jinyun West
20:5720:59Yongkang South
21:1721:19Jinhua South
21:3721:39Yiwu
22:1222:22Hangzhou East
23:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H36M
20:31
Lishui [Zhejiang]
23:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY327/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
Ask a Question about Lishui-Shanghai
China Train Search