Home > China Train

Changsha to Jishou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
7H30M
07:28
Changsha
14:58
Jishou
 
7H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:3919:43Jiaxing
20:5821:04Hangzhou
22:5122:54Yiwu
23:3323:39Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:4908:53Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1809:21Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2214:25Linli
14:5115:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2720:29Mayang
21:20-Huaihua
7H56M
11:35
Changsha
19:31
Jishou
 
7H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:4013:00Guangzhou
15:1915:25Shaoguan East
17:0917:15Chenzhou
18:1018:35Leiyang
19:2919:35Hengyang
21:0021:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5222:15Changsha
23:2123:27Yiyang [Hunan]
00:2700:33Changde
01:5002:20Shimenxian North
03:5004:00Zhangjiajie
05:4205:50Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
11:00-Tongren
7H36M
22:02
Changsha
05:38+1
Jishou
 
7H36M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY233/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY101/US$15
Ask a Question about Changsha-jishou
China Train Search