Home > China Train

Shanghai to Tengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3707:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:0808:10Danyang North
08:3508:37Nanjing South
09:3709:39Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5710:16Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Tengzhou East
11:2811:30Jinan West
12:1612:20Cangzhou West
13:13-Beijing South
3H29M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:41
Tengzhou East
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY544/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY324/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1019/US$150
G230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0909:18Kunshan south
09:3409:36Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:5309:55Changzhou North
10:1310:15Zhenjiang South
10:3310:38Nanjing South
11:2111:23Bengbu South
12:0112:07Xuzhou East
12:3212:34Tengzhou East
13:2313:26Jinan
14:0814:10Zibo
14:4514:47Weifang
16:02-Qingdao
3H40M
08:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:32
Tengzhou East
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY544/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY324/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1019/US$150
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
10H16M
09:16
Shanghai
19:32
Tengzhou
 
10H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
10H31M
12:18
Shanghai
22:49
Tengzhou
 
10H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY307/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY211/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY90/US$13
K850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Shanghai
13:0813:14Kunshan
13:3813:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1014:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:4414:48Changzhou
16:3916:51Nanjing
17:2917:32Chuzhou North
18:1518:18Mingguang
19:0219:12Bengbu
21:3221:43Xuzhou
23:2523:33Tengzhou
00:1400:24Yanzhou
01:2001:22Taishan
02:2002:35Jinan
04:4605:16Liaocheng
07:4207:49Handan
08:0808:47Shaheshi
09:0309:07Xingtai
10:2010:30Shijiazhuang
11:1711:20Dingzhou
11:57-Baoding
11H1M
12:24
Shanghai
23:25
Tengzhou
 
11H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3313:35Kunshan south
14:0414:06Changzhou North
14:3814:40Nanjing South
15:4015:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0116:09Xuzhou East
16:3416:36Tengzhou East
17:1917:22Jinan West
18:0818:11Cangzhou West
19:02-Beijing South
3H18M
13:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:34
Tengzhou East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY544/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY324/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1019/US$150
K172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Shanghai
14:1014:14Kunshan
14:3814:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1115:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:4315:48Changzhou
17:3017:38Nanjing
18:3818:43Chuzhou North
19:2619:46Mingguang
20:3420:39Bengbu
21:5421:58Suzhou [Anhui]
22:4923:16Xuzhou
00:2200:24Zaozhuang West
00:4600:49Tengzhou
01:2901:57Yanzhou
03:1503:23Pingyi
04:1804:26Linyi
05:0405:07Junan
06:01-Rizhao
11H24M
13:22
Shanghai
00:46+1
Tengzhou
 
11H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
12H10M
16:34
Shanghai South
04:44+1
Tengzhou
 
12H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1518:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3418:42Changzhou North
19:1419:17Nanjing South
20:3220:37Xuzhou East
20:5520:57Zaozhuang
21:0921:11Tengzhou East
21:4221:55Taian [Shandong]
22:1222:16Jinan West
23:48-Beijing South
3H23M
17:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:09
Tengzhou East
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY544/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY324/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1019/US$150
K188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai
18:4719:08Kunshan
19:3219:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3620:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0621:10Changzhou
23:0623:19Nanjing
23:5900:03Chuzhou North
01:5802:04Bengbu
03:5404:04Xuzhou
05:1705:20Tengzhou
06:0006:06Yanzhou
07:0207:05Taishan
08:0508:07Yancheng [Shandong]
08:2008:22Yucheng [Shandong]
08:4608:49Pingyuan
09:2209:24Dezhou
10:2710:30Cangzhou
11:1211:14Jinghai
12:0612:16Tianjin
13:3613:48Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1417:24Shanhaiguan
18:1018:12Suizhong
18:4118:44Xingcheng
19:0119:03Huludao
19:4219:48Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2820:35Goubangzi
20:5821:01Panjin
21:4521:47Xiliu
22:0122:03Haicheng
22:2822:30Anshan
22:4722:49Liaoyang
23:3423:40Shenyang
23:48-Shenyang North
11H8M
18:09
Shanghai
05:17+1
Tengzhou
 
11H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:46Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:0319:05Changzhou North
19:3819:43Nanjing South
20:1420:16Dingyuan
20:3220:48Bengbu South
21:1021:15Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3421:36Xuzhou East
22:0222:04Tengzhou East
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:5423:00Jinan West
23:24-Jinan East
3H53M
18:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:02
Tengzhou East
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY544/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY324/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1019/US$150
K1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shanghai
20:1020:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3021:33Changzhou
22:2922:33Zhenjiang
23:1823:26Nanjing
00:0600:15Chuzhou North
02:1102:17Bengbu
04:0004:11Xuzhou
05:1205:15Zaozhuang West
05:3705:40Tengzhou
06:0806:12Zoucheng
06:2706:30Yanzhou
07:2607:30Taishan
08:2808:44Jinan
09:4509:48Pingyuan
10:2210:28Dezhou
11:1811:22Hengshui
11:5611:58Xinji
12:1312:15Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:0413:22Shijiazhuang North
15:2016:03Taiyuan
17:5718:00Lvliang
18:1818:20Liulin South
19:0419:08Suide
20:3520:39Jingbian
21:5121:53Dingbian
23:58-Yinchuan
11H20M
18:17
Shanghai
05:37+1
Tengzhou
 
11H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
9H47M
20:22
Shanghai
06:09+1
Tengzhou
 
9H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY307/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY211/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY90/US$13
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
9H44M
21:16
Shanghai South
07:00+1
Tengzhou
 
9H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
10H16M
21:43
Shanghai South
07:59+1
Tengzhou
 
10H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
8H54M
22:40
Shanghai South
07:34+1
Tengzhou
 
8H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Tengzhou
China Train Search