Home > China Train

Lanzhou to Dunhuang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Lanzhou
17:0417:09Lanzhou West
17:4317:46Hekou South
18:4819:07Yongdeng
19:3419:46Tianzhu
21:0321:05Wuwei South
21:2021:26Wuwei
22:0922:12Jinchang
23:5223:56Shandan
00:3200:38Zhangye
02:4602:49Jiuquan
03:0803:16Jiayuguan
04:3704:39Yumen
04:5905:01Shulehe
06:2006:23Guazhou
08:10-Dunhuang
15H18M
16:52
Lanzhou
08:10+1
Dunhuang
 
15H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Y667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Lanzhou
23:2723:34Zhangye
01:4001:49Jiayuguan
06:30-Dunhuang
12H27M
18:03
Lanzhou
06:30+1
Dunhuang
 
12H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY398.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$40
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY941/US$143
K367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xian
10:4510:47Xianyang
11:2611:30Yangling
11:5912:17Caijiapo
13:0713:12Baoji
14:5114:57Tianshui
16:0216:04Wushan
18:4819:00Lanzhou
19:1219:14Lanzhou West
22:1722:19Wuwei South
22:3422:40Wuwei
23:2323:25Jinchang
00:4500:47Shandan
01:2301:29Zhangye
03:3703:40Jiuquan
03:5904:07Jiayuguan
05:2905:32Yumen
07:0807:11Guazhou
08:38-Dunhuang
13H38M
19:00
Lanzhou
08:38+1
Dunhuang
 
13H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY398.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Ask a Question about Lanzhou-Dunhuang
China Train Search