Home > China Train

Lanzhou to Dunhuang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Lanzhou
06:4506:48Lanzhou West
07:5808:00Haishiwan
08:2408:26Ledu
08:4408:46Pinganyi
09:1509:24Xining
10:4810:50Minle
11:1611:18Zhangye West
12:3012:36Jiayuguan South
14:1714:19Guazhou
15:05-Dunhuang
8H32M
06:33
Lanzhou
15:05
Dunhuang
 
8H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY327/US$48
D2749
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Lanzhou
13:1113:13Haishiwan
13:5713:59Pinganyi
14:2814:36Xining
16:2416:28Zhangye West
16:4516:47Linze South
17:0417:06Gaotai South
17:4917:51Jiuquan South
18:0318:18Jiayuguan South
20:41-Dunhuang
8H43M
11:58
Lanzhou
20:41
Dunhuang
 
8H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY327/US$48
K9667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Lanzhou
17:0417:09Lanzhou West
17:4317:46Hekou South
18:4819:05Yongdeng
19:3219:46Tianzhu
21:0321:05Wuwei South
21:2021:26Wuwei
22:0922:12Jinchang
23:5123:53Shandan
00:2600:32Zhangye
02:4002:43Jiuquan
03:0203:10Jiayuguan
04:3204:34Yumen
04:5404:56Shulehe
06:0306:05Guazhou
07:25-Dunhuang
14H33M
16:52
Lanzhou
07:25+1
Dunhuang
 
14H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Y667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Lanzhou
23:2723:34Zhangye
01:4001:49Jiayuguan
05:53-Dunhuang
11H53M
18:00
Lanzhou
05:53+1
Dunhuang
 
11H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY745.5/US$110
K367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xian
10:4510:47Xianyang
11:2611:30Yangling
11:5912:17Caijiapo
13:0713:12Baoji
14:5114:57Tianshui
16:0216:04Wushan
18:4819:00Lanzhou
19:1219:14Lanzhou West
22:1722:19Wuwei South
22:3422:40Wuwei
23:2323:25Jinchang
00:4500:47Shandan
01:2301:29Zhangye
03:3703:40Jiuquan
03:5904:07Jiayuguan
05:2905:32Yumen
07:0807:11Guazhou
08:38-Dunhuang
13H38M
19:00
Lanzhou
08:38+1
Dunhuang
 
13H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Y671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Tianshui
15:2415:28Gangu
16:1816:20Longxi
17:3017:32Dingxi
19:0219:17Lanzhou
22:4622:52Wuwei
23:3523:39Jinchang
01:3201:38Zhangye
04:0704:22Jiayuguan
07:2507:36Guazhou
09:06-Dunhuang
13H46M
19:20
Lanzhou
09:06+1
Dunhuang
 
13H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Ask a Question about Lanzhou-Dunhuang
China Train Search