Home > China Train

Yiwu to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
3H56M
00:02
Yiwu
03:58
Shanghai South
 
3H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou
10:0410:10Shaoguan East
12:4112:45Leiyang
13:4013:46Hengyang
15:1115:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1217:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5117:54Xinyu
18:4118:44Zhangshu
19:0119:04Fengcheng
19:4119:44Jinxian
20:3520:41Yingtan
21:5121:55Shangrao
23:1023:13Quzhou
00:0900:17Jinhua
00:5100:55Yiwu
02:1202:18Hangzhou East
02:5402:57Haining
04:0604:28Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:1608:16Nanjing
3H11M
00:55
Yiwu
04:06
Shanghai South
 
3H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3616:40Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2317:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4517:48Fenyi
18:0818:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
01:2101:27Yiwu
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
3H49M
01:27
Yiwu
05:16
Shanghai South
 
3H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Xinyang
14:4614:50Hengchuan
15:0515:08Guangshan
15:3315:36Xinxian
16:1816:24Macheng
17:0417:07Huangzhou
17:3117:34Xishui
17:5417:57Qichun
18:2518:28Wuxue
19:0719:40Jiujiang
20:0120:05Hukou
20:5420:58Poyang
21:2221:26Jingdezhen North
23:2823:38Quzhou
00:4600:53Jinhua
01:3201:35Yiwu
02:0102:04Zhuji
03:1403:20Hangzhou East
03:5804:01Haining
04:1904:23Jiaxing
05:26-Shanghai South
3H51M
01:35
Yiwu
05:26
Shanghai South
 
3H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:1206:12Shanghai South
3H32M
02:40
Yiwu
06:12
Shanghai South
 
3H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Jiujiang
18:1718:49Nanchang
19:1019:16Xiangtang
19:5920:11Jinxian
20:3820:41Dongxiang
21:0821:14Yingtan
21:3021:33Guixi
22:0322:06Hengfeng
22:3422:40Shangrao
23:2923:32Yushan
01:0201:05Quzhou
02:0202:09Jinhua
02:4402:53Yiwu
04:2304:29Hangzhou East
05:1105:14Haining
05:3405:37Jiaxing
05:5305:56Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:06-Shanghai South
4H13M
02:53
Yiwu
07:06
Shanghai South
 
4H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Xiamen North
13:2613:58Zhangzhou
15:1115:16Longyan
16:0816:13Zhangping West
16:5517:04Yongan [fujian] South
17:2917:44Sanming
18:2918:33Yanping West
19:3819:44Jianou
21:0821:15Jianyang [Fujian]
22:0122:14Wuyishan
00:4300:49Shangrao
03:2203:28Jinhua
04:0204:05Yiwu
04:3304:49Zhuji
06:0706:36Hangzhou
07:2707:30Haining
07:5007:53Jiaxing
08:0908:12Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:39-Shanghai South
5H34M
04:05
Yiwu
09:39
Shanghai South
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Jinggangshan
19:1119:15Jian [Jiangxi]
19:5820:01Xiaojiang
20:1620:19Xingan [Jiangxi]
20:4420:47Zhangshu East
22:5323:03Yingtan
03:2803:34Jinhua
04:0804:11Yiwu
05:3305:39Hangzhou East
06:3106:37Jiaxing
06:5006:55Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:1907:22Songjiang
07:46-Shanghai South
3H35M
04:11
Yiwu
07:46
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shenzhen
13:4913:52Dongguan East
14:3414:38Huizhou
16:2016:23Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:17Ganzhou
21:0821:12Jian [Jiangxi]
00:1300:19Yingtan
01:3301:39Shangrao
02:4002:43Quzhou
03:4103:47Jinhua
04:1704:20Yiwu
05:3905:45Hangzhou East
06:2206:25Haining
06:5006:53Jiaxing
07:58-Shanghai South
3H38M
04:20
Yiwu
07:58
Shanghai South
 
3H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Xiangyang East
15:2715:33Suizhou
16:0916:14Anlu
16:3116:45Yunmeng
17:4918:09Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:1019:14Ezhou
19:3619:40Huangshi
20:0820:13Yangxin
21:2721:33Jiujiang
23:2423:28Jingdezhen North
01:2401:32Quzhou
03:0103:08Jinhua
04:2704:32Yiwu
04:5805:01Zhuji
06:0106:21Hangzhou
07:29-Jiaxing
08:30-Shanghai South
3H58M
04:32
Yiwu
08:30
Shanghai South
 
3H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:42Zhanjiang West
01:4101:52Maoming
05:5005:58Zhaoqing
07:4407:50Foshan
08:3408:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0220:06Xinyu
22:3622:48Yingtan
00:0500:09Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
4H5M
04:44
Yiwu
08:49
Shanghai South
 
4H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou
17:1117:17Shaoguan East
17:4417:48Danxiashan
18:4018:44Nanxiong
19:1419:17Dayu
20:0420:25Ganzhou
01:0501:11Yingtan
04:3004:36Jinhua
05:1105:16Yiwu
05:4005:43Zhuji
07:0807:14Hangzhou East
07:4707:51Haining
08:0908:12Jiaxing
09:13-Shanghai South
3H57M
05:16
Yiwu
09:13
Shanghai South
 
3H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Ganzhou
18:1718:21Xingguo
19:1719:28Taihe [Jiangxi]
19:5119:55Jian [Jiangxi]
23:2723:50Yingtan
00:5801:04Shangrao
03:0203:09Quzhou
04:2004:28Jinhua
05:1705:22Yiwu
06:1006:20Zhuji
07:1407:20Hangzhou East
07:5608:01Haining
08:1908:22Jiaxing
08:3508:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:0209:05Songjiang
09:2909:52Shanghai South
11:0311:06Kunshan
11:3011:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:22-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
4H7M
05:22
Yiwu
09:29
Shanghai South
 
4H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Z258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Chongqing North
17:2117:27Enshi
19:2619:35Yichang East
22:4623:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2206:28Jinhua
06:5506:58Yiwu
07:5908:05Hangzhou East
08:5208:55Jiaxing
09:59-Shanghai South
3H11M
05:54
Yiwu
09:05
Shanghai South
 
3H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
T78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Nanning
12:5913:06Liuzhou
15:5115:58Guilin North
16:3116:35Xingan North
17:0417:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:4217:46Dongan East
18:0518:11Yongzhou
19:3419:48Hengyang
22:4322:49Jinggangshan
05:1205:15Quzhou
06:0506:11Jinhua
06:4006:43Yiwu
07:5207:58Hangzhou East
08:3608:40Haining
09:02-Jiaxing
10:18-Shanghai South
3H35M
06:43
Yiwu
10:18
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jinhua
06:5807:00Yiwu
07:1407:16Zhuji
07:3807:45Hangzhou East
07:5808:03Haining West
08:2008:22Jiaxing South
08:3108:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:5809:03Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Yangchenghu
09:3609:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0410:05Qishuyan
10:1310:14Changzhou
10:3010:32Danyang
11:0811:11Nanjing South
11:2811:30Maanshan East
11:3911:41Dangtu East
11:5411:56Wuhu
12:1612:18Fanchang West
12:3412:36Tongling
12:5612:58Chizhou
13:17-Anqing
1H58M
07:00
Yiwu
08:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yongzhou
16:4716:57Shaoyang
17:1917:27Shaodong
18:2718:42Loudi
19:2219:25Xiangxiang
19:5620:00Xiangtan
20:5021:09Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:3921:42Liling
22:0622:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:5322:56Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:2806:34Jinhua
07:0907:12Yiwu
07:3907:42Zhuji
08:4108:52Hangzhou East
09:2809:31Haining
09:5109:54Jiaxing
10:30-Songjiang
11:18-Shanghai South
4H6M
07:12
Yiwu
11:18
Shanghai South
 
4H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Jiangshan
06:3806:40Quzhou
06:5106:53Longyou
07:0807:10Jinhua
07:2607:28Yiwu
08:0008:11Hangzhou East
08:2108:23Yuhang
08:3508:37Tongxiang
08:4808:50Jiaxing South
09:0809:11Songjiang South
09:2509:27Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:51Kunshan south
10:0410:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3710:39Changzhou
11:0311:05Zhenjiang
11:3211:37Nanjing South
12:30-Hefei South
1H57M
07:28
Yiwu
09:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:29Hengyang
20:0020:09Hengshan
21:0721:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:1922:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:0623:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:4523:48Xinyu
03:3003:35Shangrao
06:5006:56Jinhua
07:3007:35Yiwu
09:1009:18Hangzhou
10:2110:24Haining
10:4610:49Jiaxing
11:0411:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:09-Shanghai South
4H34M
07:35
Yiwu
12:09
Shanghai South
 
4H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Chongqing North
08:0708:10Fuling
09:0809:12Wulong
10:4310:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
11:5012:03Youyang
12:5913:12Xiu Shan
13:4113:44Songtao
14:2514:31Tongren
15:3315:49Huaihua
19:4119:47Loudi
21:4922:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0506:08Quzhou
07:0407:11Jinhua
07:4507:55Yiwu
08:4708:50Zhuji
09:4809:54Hangzhou East
10:3110:34Haining
10:5711:00Jiaxing
11:36-Songjiang
12:15-Shanghai South
4H20M
07:55
Yiwu
12:15
Shanghai South
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Quzhou
07:2607:28Longyou
07:4307:45Jinhua
08:0108:03Yiwu
08:1708:19Zhuji
08:4208:53Hangzhou East
09:0609:08Haining West
09:3709:39Songjiang South
09:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
08:03
Yiwu
09:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
T102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Shenzhen
16:4616:52Dongguan East
17:3417:38Huizhou
18:2918:32Heyuan
19:2719:30Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:1322:33Ganzhou
03:3003:38Yingtan
04:3904:55Shangrao
05:5706:00Jiangshan
07:1007:17Jinhua
08:0008:03Yiwu
09:1309:19Hangzhou East
10:0710:10Jiaxing
11:06-Shanghai South
3H3M
08:03
Yiwu
11:06
Shanghai South
 
3H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Kunming
23:4523:47Shizong
00:2300:27Luoping
01:4001:50Weishe
02:2502:29Xingyi
06:2106:27Baise
07:3507:40Pingguo
09:0209:22Nanning
12:2212:30Liuzhou
14:4815:07Guilin North
15:4015:44Xingan North
16:3716:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:1617:21Dongan East
17:4017:51Yongzhou
18:1418:19Qiyang
18:3818:51Qidong
19:5820:13Hengyang
21:1821:21Anren
21:5622:01Chaling South
22:3722:50Yanling
03:3703:52Yingtan
07:2807:34Jinhua
08:0608:09Yiwu
09:1909:25Hangzhou East
10:0010:03Haining
10:27-Jiaxing
11:34-Shanghai South
3H25M
08:09
Yiwu
11:34
Shanghai South
 
3H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Wenzhou South
07:1207:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:3407:36Yongkang South
07:4707:49Wuyi North
08:0008:08Jinhua South
08:3008:32Yiwu
09:0409:07Hangzhou East
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:5310:01Songjiang South
10:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H43M
08:32
Yiwu
10:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:51Chengdu
01:2401:29Suining
02:1202:20Nanchong
02:5803:04Yingshan
04:1604:24Dazhou
05:0405:06Xuanhan
06:0206:04Wanyuan
06:5506:59Ziyang [Shaanxi]
07:3607:48Ankang
08:2808:30Xunyang
09:3409:37Baihexian [Shaanxi]
10:4010:43Shiyan [Hubei]
11:0111:04Wudangshan
11:5512:08Gucheng [Hubei]
13:1413:35Xiangyang East
15:3715:41Suizhou
16:4516:47Anlu
19:1419:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:4420:46Ezhou
21:0821:11Huangshi
21:3921:42Yangxin
23:5400:05Nanchang
03:1103:17Shangrao
06:4606:49Quzhou
07:4707:53Jinhua
08:2708:33Yiwu
10:0110:07Hangzhou East
10:4310:47Haining
11:0711:10Jiaxing
11:51-Songjiang
12:3512:35Shanghai South
4H2M
08:33
Yiwu
12:35
Shanghai South
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
4H19M
08:39
Yiwu
12:58
Shanghai South
 
4H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Jiangshan
07:5007:52Quzhou
08:0308:05Longyou
08:2008:23Jinhua
08:3908:42Yiwu
08:5608:58Zhuji
09:2209:29Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Haining West
09:5910:01Jiaxing South
10:1910:22Songjiang South
10:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H54M
08:42
Yiwu
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
1H59M
08:52
Yiwu
10:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Guiyang
11:0411:10Fuquan
12:0312:08Kaili
12:4912:54Shibing
13:3013:34Zhenyuan
14:3314:41Yuping
15:1415:17Xinhuang
16:2616:35Huaihua
20:3920:45Loudi
21:5822:03Xiangtan
22:4623:01Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3105:35Shangrao
07:2207:25Quzhou
08:2908:35Jinhua
09:0909:12Yiwu
10:3110:37Hangzhou East
11:1311:16Haining
11:3511:38Jiaxing
12:1512:18Songjiang
12:47-Shanghai South
3H35M
09:12
Yiwu
12:47
Shanghai South
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
1H43M
09:27
Yiwu
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Wuyishan East
08:2008:22Shangrao
08:3808:40Yushan South
09:1909:21Jinhua
09:3709:39Yiwu
10:1110:17Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Haining West
10:4710:50Jiaxing South
11:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H44M
09:39
Yiwu
11:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
T82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Nanning
12:3312:38Litang
13:2013:25Guigang
14:2614:45Yulin [Guangxi]
15:2115:24Rongxian
15:5415:58Cenxi
16:4916:55Wuzhou
18:2218:29Hezhou
19:3519:41Jianghua
19:5720:02Jiangyong
20:1820:24Daozhou
21:5722:04Lingling
22:2622:46Yongzhou
23:0623:09Qiyang
00:1400:34Hengyang
01:5902:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0703:11Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
04:1904:23Xinyu
06:2706:33Yingtan
08:4008:43Quzhou
09:3409:40Jinhua
10:0910:12Yiwu
10:3610:39Zhuji
11:2911:35Hangzhou East
12:0812:11Haining
12:2912:32Jiaxing
13:27-Shanghai South
3H15M
10:12
Yiwu
13:27
Shanghai South
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Cangnan
08:0508:07Aojiang
08:2408:27Wenzhou South
09:0209:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1809:20Jinyun West
09:3009:32Yongkang South
09:5009:52Jinhua South
10:1110:13Yiwu
10:4810:50Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Yuhang
11:2011:23Jiaxing South
11:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H38M
10:13
Yiwu
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:11Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:2008:24Quzhou
09:2809:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:4910:58Zhuji
11:5211:58Hangzhou East
12:3412:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:33-Shanghai South
4H10M
10:23
Yiwu
14:33
Shanghai South
 
4H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Yueqing
08:1408:38Wenzhou South
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2709:29Jinyun West
09:4809:50Wuyi North
10:0110:03Jinhua South
10:2210:24Yiwu
10:5610:59Hangzhou East
11:1711:20Tongxiang
11:3511:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H36M
10:24
Yiwu
12:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:4908:51Yingtan North
09:0509:13Yiyang [Jiangxi]
09:3009:39Shangrao
10:0110:03Jiangshan
10:3010:32Jinhua
10:4810:50Yiwu
11:2211:24Hangzhou East
11:4711:49Jiaxing South
12:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
10:50
Yiwu
12:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Qingtian
09:3609:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:5109:53Jinyun West
10:0410:06Yongkang South
10:1710:22Wuyi North
10:3610:39Jinhua South
10:5911:01Yiwu
11:3411:49Hangzhou East
12:1512:17Jiaxing South
12:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H43M
11:01
Yiwu
12:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
4H3M
11:09
Yiwu
15:12
Shanghai South
 
4H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2317:30Liuzhou
19:2719:37Guilin North
20:1020:15Xingan North
20:4420:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2321:28Dongan East
21:4721:57Yongzhou
22:3222:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:43Yingtan
06:5907:03Guixi
07:5107:55Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:3913:42Haining
13:58-Jiaxing
15:04-Shanghai South
3H49M
11:15
Yiwu
15:04
Shanghai South
 
3H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Jinhua
11:2411:31Yiwu
13:0313:09Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Haining
14:1314:17Jiaxing
14:3014:33Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:3916:17Shanghai South
17:1117:16Kunshan
17:4017:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:1318:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:50Changzhou
20:2320:36Nanjing
01:4802:07Xuzhou
04:3804:46Yanzhou
06:1706:40Heze
08:08-Liaocheng
4H8M
11:31
Yiwu
15:39
Shanghai South
 
4H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:2408:26Liling East
08:3608:38Pingxiang North
09:3309:36Nanchang West
09:5409:56Jinxian South
10:1810:20Yingtan North
11:0811:10Quzhou
11:4211:44Yiwu
12:1712:19Hangzhou East
12:3612:38Tongxiang
12:5312:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H34M
11:44
Yiwu
13:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Jinyun West
11:4411:46Yongkang South
12:1912:25Yiwu
12:3912:46Zhuji
13:0913:12Hangzhou East
13:2213:24Yuhang
14:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
12:25
Yiwu
14:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Jiujiang
09:0509:07Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:2309:25Gongqingcheng
09:5410:00Nanchang
10:5310:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:1211:14Shangrao
11:2711:36Yushan South
11:5611:58Quzhou
12:3012:32Yiwu
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:2013:22Haining West
14:0014:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2914:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:12-Changzhou North
1H28M
12:32
Yiwu
14:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
4H13M
12:43
Yiwu
16:56
Shanghai South
 
4H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G7390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Quzhou
12:3712:40Jinhua
12:5612:59Yiwu
13:3213:34Hangzhou East
13:5113:53Tongxiang
14:2814:30Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5514:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1215:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2615:29Qishuyan
15:38-Changzhou
1H29M
12:59
Yiwu
14:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Wenzhou South
11:5812:00Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Jinyun West
12:4012:42Jinhua South
13:0313:18Yiwu
13:5013:54Hangzhou East
14:0714:14Haining West
14:2314:25Tongxiang
14:4914:53Songjiang South
15:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
13:18
Yiwu
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
1H55M
14:27
Yiwu
16:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changsha South
10:5410:56Liling East
11:1911:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0312:07Nanchang West
12:2512:27Jinxian South
12:5813:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4113:44Jiangshan
14:1214:14Jinhua
14:3014:32Yiwu
14:4714:49Zhuji
15:1215:14Hangzhou East
15:5015:52Songjiang South
16:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H35M
14:32
Yiwu
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Wenzhou South
13:2213:24Qingtian
13:4313:45Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:00Jinyun West
14:1814:22Wuyi North
14:4814:50Yiwu
15:2215:24Hangzhou East
15:3415:36Yuhang
15:5415:56Jiaxing South
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
14:50
Yiwu
16:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H37M
15:00
Yiwu
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
G7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Jiangshan
14:2214:24Quzhou
14:4514:47Jinhua
15:0315:05Yiwu
15:3815:40Hangzhou East
15:5315:55Haining West
16:3416:36Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
17:0817:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:4217:44Changzhou
18:0818:10Zhenjiang
18:3718:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Quanjiao
19:38-Hefei South
1H29M
15:05
Yiwu
16:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
G7336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Cangnan
14:0814:10Aojiang
14:1914:21Ruian
14:3414:36Wenzhou South
14:5514:57Qingtian
15:1615:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3215:34Jinyun West
16:1416:16Yiwu
16:5016:53Hangzhou East
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:39Songjiang South
17:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H37M
16:16
Yiwu
17:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou
13:1813:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:03Jinyun
14:3714:42Yongkang
15:0215:05Wuyi
15:3016:02Jinhua South
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:1818:31Hangzhou
19:1219:15Haining
19:3919:48Jiaxing
20:2220:25Songjiang
20:5121:32Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:2701:34Nanjing
03:5004:02Bengbu
05:1405:18Huainan
06:37-Fuyang
4H6M
16:45
Yiwu
20:51
Shanghai South
 
4H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
4H8M
17:09
Yiwu
21:17
Shanghai South
 
4H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Changsha South
14:1714:19Xinyu North
14:4114:43Gaoan
14:5815:02Nanchang West
15:2815:30Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:5315:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Shangrao
16:2716:29Yushan South
16:4916:51Quzhou
17:1217:14Jinhua
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0618:11Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Jiaxing South
19:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H31M
17:33
Yiwu
19:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K8372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Jiangshan
15:5015:55Quzhou
16:1816:21Longyou
16:5917:05Jinhua
17:3917:42Yiwu
18:0918:12Zhuji
19:2719:39Hangzhou
20:2820:31Haining
21:0321:06Jiaxing
22:0022:20Shanghai South
23:1523:24Kunshan
23:4823:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2100:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:5400:59Changzhou
02:3602:46Nanjing
03:2403:28Chuzhou North
04:5805:15Bengbu
05:5405:57Guzhen [Anhui]
06:2706:32Suzhou [Anhui]
07:28-Huaibei
4H20M
17:40
Yiwu
22:00
Shanghai South
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
1H29M
17:53
Yiwu
19:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H21M
18:25
Yiwu
19:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Xiamen North
13:3313:35Zhangzhou
14:1714:21Longyan
14:4514:47Zhangping West
15:0215:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
15:1915:21Yongan [fujian] South
15:4715:51Sanming North
16:0716:09Yanping West
16:4116:43Wuyishan East
16:5516:57Wuyishan North
17:1917:25Shangrao
17:4017:46Yushan South
18:0518:08Quzhou
18:3018:39Jinhua
18:5518:57Yiwu
19:3019:32Hangzhou East
20:0520:07Jinshan North
20:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
18:57
Yiwu
20:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xiamen North
14:3514:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0215:10Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H30M
19:08
Yiwu
20:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H43M
19:13
Yiwu
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:46Jiangshan
18:5718:59Quzhou
19:2019:22Jinhua
19:3819:40Yiwu
20:1220:15Hangzhou East
20:3920:41Jiaxing South
21:10-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H30M
19:40
Yiwu
21:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Wenzhou South
18:1618:18Qingtian
18:3718:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:5218:54Jinyun West
19:1219:14Wuyi North
19:2519:27Jinhua South
19:4619:50Yiwu
20:2220:25Hangzhou East
20:3520:40Yuhang
20:5821:01Jiaxing South
21:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H38M
19:50
Yiwu
21:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
19:56
Yiwu
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Aojiang
17:5918:14Wenzhou South
18:5018:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
1H37M
20:01
Yiwu
21:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Guangzhou South
13:4113:47Guangzhou North
14:2614:28Shaoguan
14:5915:01Chenzhou West
15:3415:36Hengyang East
16:1716:21Changsha South
16:5016:52Pingxiang North
17:2017:22Xinyu North
17:5418:00Nanchang West
18:2618:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
18:4118:43Yingtan North
19:0919:12Shangrao
20:0820:11Yiwu
20:2520:26Zhuji
20:4920:55Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H40M
20:11
Yiwu
21:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Nanchang
18:3118:33Yingtan North
18:4618:48Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:0519:07Shangrao
19:5119:58Jinhua
20:1420:20Yiwu
20:5321:00Hangzhou East
21:2321:26Jiaxing South
21:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H35M
20:20
Yiwu
21:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G7340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Wenzhou South
18:5318:55Qingtian
19:1419:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Jinyun West
19:4219:44Yongkang South
20:0220:04Jinhua South
20:2320:25Yiwu
20:5821:05Hangzhou East
21:1821:20Haining West
21:3521:37Jiaxing South
22:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
20:25
Yiwu
22:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Changsha South
17:0417:07Liling East
17:1717:19Pingxiang North
17:4717:49Xinyu North
18:2218:26Nanchang West
19:0019:02Yingtan North
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5219:54Jiangshan
20:0520:07Quzhou
20:2820:30Jinhua
20:4620:48Yiwu
21:2121:25Hangzhou East
21:4921:52Jiaxing South
22:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H32M
20:48
Yiwu
22:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H29M
21:19
Yiwu
22:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G2366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shaoyang
15:3815:40Shaodong
16:0116:03Shuangfeng North
16:1316:16Loudi South
16:4216:48Xiangtan North
17:0117:10Changsha South
17:3917:41Pingxiang North
17:5918:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Xinyu North
18:4018:42Gaoan
18:5719:00Nanchang West
19:3419:36Yingtan North
20:0220:05Shangrao
20:1820:20Yushan South
20:4020:42Quzhou
21:0321:06Jinhua
21:2221:24Yiwu
21:5722:02Hangzhou East
22:2622:28Jiaxing South
22:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H31M
21:24
Yiwu
22:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H30M
21:29
Yiwu
22:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Nanchong North
11:2811:36Chongqing West
12:5412:56Zunyi
13:2313:25Xifeng
13:3813:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:1916:21Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:3416:36Shaoyang North
17:0517:07Shaoshan South
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:15Hangzhou East
23:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H29M
21:34
Yiwu
23:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
G7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Wenzhou South
20:0820:10Qingtian
20:2920:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:4420:46Jinyun West
20:5720:59Yongkang South
21:1721:19Jinhua South
21:3721:39Yiwu
22:1222:20Hangzhou East
23:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
21:39
Yiwu
23:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Chenzhou West
18:0618:12Changsha South
18:4218:44Pingxiang North
19:4019:43Nanchang West
21:0121:03Quzhou
21:2421:26Jinhua
21:4221:44Yiwu
22:1722:25Hangzhou East
23:10-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
21:44
Yiwu
23:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:07Zhuji
22:3022:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H37M
21:49
Yiwu
23:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shiyan [Hubei]
11:5111:54Wudangshan
12:4312:46Gucheng [Hubei]
13:5514:13Xiangyang
14:5614:58Zaoyang
15:4815:50Suizhou
16:2616:35Anlu
16:5216:54Yunmeng
17:5918:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:2519:29Ezhou
19:5119:55Huangshi
20:2320:27Yangxin
22:4622:56Nanchang
06:4206:48Jinhua
07:2407:29Yiwu
09:0309:09Hangzhou East
09:4809:57Haining
10:1710:20Jiaxing
11:40-Shanghai South
4H11M
07:29
Yiwu
11:40
Shanghai South
 
4H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Jingmen
15:3815:41Zhongxiang
16:2616:29Jingshan
17:1717:20Yingcheng [Hubei]
18:3219:18Wuhan [Hankou]
21:1222:02Macheng
22:4222:45Huangzhou
23:0923:13Xishui
23:3323:37Qichun
00:0500:10Wuxue
02:1302:23Nanchang
05:4205:53Shangrao
07:1507:18Quzhou
08:2108:41Jinhua
09:1509:18Yiwu
10:3710:43Hangzhou East
11:3111:34Haining
11:5812:01Jiaxing
12:1712:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:5212:55Songjiang
13:47-Shanghai South
4H29M
09:18
Yiwu
13:47
Shanghai South
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Fuzhou
08:2408:26Gutian North
08:4008:42Nanping North
08:5809:00Jianou West
09:3409:36Wufushan
09:4709:53Shangrao
10:2410:31Quzhou
11:0411:06Yiwu
11:3811:42Hangzhou East
12:0512:07Jiaxing South
12:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
11:07
Yiwu
12:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
D5686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Yiwu
12:0512:07Zhuji
12:5012:56Hangzhou East
13:3913:43Jiaxing
14:47-Shanghai South
2H56M
11:51
Yiwu
14:47
Shanghai South
 
2H56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
G1638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Fuzhou
13:3413:37Nanping North
13:5313:56Jianou West
14:3614:38Shangrao
15:0815:10Quzhou
15:4315:45Yiwu
16:1716:21Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5116:53Jiaxing South
17:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H36M
15:45
Yiwu
17:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
D5690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Kaihua
08:4008:42Changshan
09:0009:02Quzhou
09:4609:52Jinhua
10:1710:20Yiwu
11:2011:26Hangzhou East
12:0912:12Jiaxing
13:05-Shanghai South
2H39M
17:49
Yiwu
20:28
Shanghai South
 
2H39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
G1388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Nanchang West
16:2716:29Yingtan North
16:5516:57Shangrao
17:2517:31Quzhou
17:5217:54Jinhua
18:1018:13Yiwu
18:4618:49Hangzhou East
19:1219:14Jiaxing South
19:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H29M
18:13
Yiwu
19:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H53M
19:22
Yiwu
21:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
K834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guiyang
23:1223:18Kaili
03:2503:37Huaihua
07:4107:47Loudi
08:5509:01Xiangtan
09:5410:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0011:03Liling
11:2711:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:1412:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5212:56Xinyu
13:4313:46Zhangshu
14:0314:06Fengcheng
15:3015:36Yingtan
15:5215:55Guixi
16:5016:54Shangrao
18:2018:24Quzhou
19:2519:35Jinhua
20:0920:12Yiwu
21:3421:43Hangzhou East
23:37-Shanghai South
3H26M
20:12
Yiwu
23:38
Shanghai South
 
3H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5712:00Anshun West
12:3012:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2814:31Huaihua South
14:5114:53Xupu South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:14Changsha South
16:4316:45Pingxiang North
17:1317:15Xinyu North
17:3717:51Gaoan
18:0718:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H33M
20:43
Yiwu
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
G1640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Fuzhou
18:2018:22Gutian North
18:4718:49Jianou West
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3719:43Shangrao
20:1320:15Quzhou
20:3720:40Jinhua
20:5620:58Yiwu
21:1221:25Zhuji
21:4821:50Hangzhou East
22:1322:15Jiaxing South
22:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
20:58
Yiwu
22:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377.5/US$56
Ask a Question about Yiwu-Shanghai
China Train Search