Home > China Train

Urumqi to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Urumqi
15:4015:42Turpan North
16:2616:42Shanshan North
18:3718:45Kumul
21:3121:37Liuyuan
22:5622:58Yumen
00:1600:24Jiayuguan
01:1101:13Qingshui
02:2302:29Zhangye
04:0304:09Jinchang
04:5004:57Wuwei
08:2008:37Zhongwei
10:4410:46Dingbian
12:4712:52Suide
13:4613:52Lvliang
15:1815:36Taiyuan South
16:3716:41Yangquan North
17:3817:44Shijiazhuang North
18:5518:59Baoding
20:22-Beijing West
30H2M
14:20
Urumqi
20:22+1
Beijing West
 
30H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY894/US$128
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY575/US$82
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY317/US$45
Z180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Urumqi
21:0821:10Turpan North
21:5421:56Shanshan North
23:5300:13Kumul
02:5202:59Liuyuan
05:3405:45Jiayuguan
07:4407:50Zhangye
09:2509:38Jinchang
10:4110:47Wuwei
14:0614:21Zhongwei
16:3716:46Yinchuan
17:5718:02Huinong
20:0820:14Linhe
22:2622:47Baotou
00:1800:32Hohhot East
01:4101:56Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
03:4303:55Datong
06:2406:30Zhangjiakou South
06:5006:54Xuanhua
09:55-Beijing West
38H10M
19:45
Urumqi
09:55+2
Beijing West
 
38H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY918/US$131
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY595/US$85
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY328/US$47
Ask a Question about Urumqi-Beijing
China Train Search