Home > China Train

Urumqi to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Urumqi
15:2015:21Turpan North
16:0516:18Shanshan North
18:5018:58Kumul
21:3121:37Liuyuan
22:5622:58Yumen
00:1600:24Jiayuguan
01:1101:13Qingshui
02:2302:29Zhangye
04:0304:09Jinchang
04:5004:57Wuwei
08:2008:37Zhongwei
10:4410:46Dingbian
12:4712:52Suide
13:4613:52Lvliang
15:1815:36Taiyuan South
16:3716:41Yangquan North
17:3817:44Shijiazhuang North
18:5518:59Baoding
20:22-Beijing West
30H22M
14:00
Urumqi
20:22+1
Beijing West
 
30H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY887/US$130
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY317/US$47
Z180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:04Urumqi
20:4120:47Turpan
21:5221:58Shanshan
00:0400:13Kumul
02:5202:59Liuyuan
05:3405:45Jiayuguan
07:4407:50Zhangye
09:2509:38Jinchang
10:4110:47Wuwei
14:0614:21Zhongwei
16:3716:46Yinchuan
17:5718:02Huinong
20:0820:14Linhe
22:2622:46Baotou
00:1700:33Hohhot East
01:4201:52Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
03:2903:37Datong
06:0606:12Zhangjiakou South
09:49-Beijing
38H5M
19:50
Urumqi
09:55+2
Beijing West
 
38H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY924/US$136
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY595/US$88
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY328/US$48
Ask a Question about Urumqi-Beijing
China Train Search