Home > China Train

Xiamen to Wenzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Xiamen
07:3907:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:0608:08Putian
08:1808:20Hanjiang
08:4408:49Fuzhou South
09:0909:11Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:2609:28Luoyuan
09:3909:41Ningde
10:3710:39Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:5610:58Wenzhou South
11:2511:27Yandangshan
12:0012:02Sanmenxian
12:4212:46Ningbo
13:0613:08Yuyao North
13:43-Hangzhou East
4H4M
06:52
Xiamen
10:56
Wenzhou South
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$27
D3216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen North
08:1808:21Jinjiang
08:3208:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0609:08Hanjiang
09:2109:23Fuqing
09:3809:54Fuzhou South
10:4010:42Fuan
10:5610:58Xiapu
11:3911:41Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:5812:00Wenzhou South
12:0912:11Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:4912:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:51-Ningbo
3H58M
08:00
Xiamen North
11:58
Wenzhou South
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
18:0818:08Nanjing
3H42M
08:06
Xiamen North
11:48
Wenzhou South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Xiamen
08:5608:58Jinjiang
09:1009:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4309:45Hanjiang
09:5810:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
4H7M
08:18
Xiamen
12:25
Wenzhou South
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$27
D3166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Longyan
08:0808:10Nanjing [Fujian]
08:2508:27Zhangzhou
08:3808:40Juemei
08:5208:57Xiamen North
09:2209:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1810:25Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Ningde
11:2611:28Xiapu
12:2012:22Wenzhou South
12:5012:52Yandangshan
13:0313:05Wenling
13:1613:18Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Sanmenxian
14:1914:23Ningbo
14:5314:55Shaoxing East
15:24-Hangzhou East
3H23M
08:57
Xiamen North
12:20
Wenzhou South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Ganzhou
07:2007:22Changting South
07:4007:42Guanzhishan
07:5908:01Gutianhuizhi
08:1608:21Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:39Putian
10:5811:00Fuqing
11:1511:25Fuzhou South
12:0212:04Ningde
13:0613:08Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:07Kunshan south
18:1718:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:28-Nanjing
3H51M
09:34
Xiamen North
13:25
Wenzhou South
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H31M
09:39
Xiamen North
13:10
Wenzhou South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
3H46M
09:50
Xiamen North
13:36
Wenzhou South
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H44M
10:11
Xiamen North
13:55
Wenzhou South
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546/US$78
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0316:09Ningbo
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H58M
10:16
Xiamen North
14:14
Wenzhou South
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:17Xiamen North
11:4211:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0912:11Putian
12:4112:46Fuzhou South
13:0513:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3013:32Ningde
14:1014:12Fuding
14:3414:36Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:5214:54Wenzhou South
15:5415:56Sanmenxian
16:1016:12Ninghai
16:42-Ningbo
3H35M
11:17
Xiamen North
14:52
Wenzhou South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D2294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Huidong
09:4509:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:0310:08Chaoshan
10:3310:43Zhaoan
11:2111:23Zhangzhou
11:4211:46Xiamen North
12:1812:20Huian
12:3912:41Putian
13:1113:16Fuzhou South
13:5313:55Ningde
14:1714:19Xiapu
15:1215:16Wenzhou South
16:4916:58Ningbo
17:1817:29Yuyao North
17:4117:51Shaoxing East
18:0318:16Shaoxing North
18:3618:51Hangzhou East
19:1319:20Huzhou
19:3819:40Yixing
19:5219:57Liyang
20:1320:15Lishui [Nanjing]
20:33-Nanjing South
3H26M
11:46
Xiamen North
15:12
Wenzhou South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Xiamen North
12:1312:15Zhangzhou
12:5713:04Longyan
13:2813:30Zhangping West
13:5814:00Yongan [fujian] South
14:1614:18Sanming
14:3314:35Sanming North
14:5314:55Youxi
15:4915:55Fuzhou
16:4016:42Ningde
17:2417:26Fuding
18:0418:09Wenzhou South
18:3018:32Shenfang
19:5319:59Ningbo
20:2120:24Yuyao North
20:3720:40Shaoxing East
20:5120:53Shaoxing North
21:1421:18Hangzhou East
21:3121:33Deqing
21:4621:48Huzhou
22:0622:08Yixing
22:46-Nanjing South
6H10M
11:54
Xiamen North
18:04
Wenzhou South
 
6H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY455/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY285/US$41
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
3H47M
12:11
Xiamen North
15:58
Wenzhou South
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H33M
12:48
Xiamen North
16:21
Wenzhou South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H41M
13:28
Xiamen North
17:09
Wenzhou South
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:4511:47Puning
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4312:45Zhaoan
13:2313:25Zhangzhou
13:4413:48Xiamen North
14:1414:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4114:43Putian
14:5315:02Hanjiang
15:1515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:5516:57Xiapu
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H59M
13:48
Xiamen North
17:47
Wenzhou South
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2214:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H42M
13:56
Xiamen North
17:38
Wenzhou South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
14:0314:06Zhangzhou
14:2614:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H47M
14:32
Xiamen North
18:19
Wenzhou South
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:1012:12Kuitan
12:4812:53Chaoshan
13:1213:16Raoping
13:2613:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H47M
14:37
Xiamen North
18:24
Wenzhou South
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shenzhen North
11:3911:41Huizhou South
12:1612:18Shanwei
12:5313:00Puning
13:2513:28Chaoshan
13:4713:51Raoping
14:0114:04Zhaoan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:51Zhangzhou
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:48Fuzhou South
17:0817:10Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
3H43M
15:16
Xiamen North
18:59
Wenzhou South
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Zhangzhou
15:5415:58Xiamen North
16:2316:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:4316:45Xianyou
16:5616:58Putian
17:1817:20Fuqing
17:3417:43Fuzhou South
18:1318:15Luoyuan
18:3518:37Fuan
19:0719:09Fuding
19:4319:45Wenzhou South
19:5519:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:2620:28Wenling
20:4020:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:1121:13Ninghai
21:4221:46Ningbo
22:2122:23Shaoxing North
22:43-Hangzhou East
3H45M
15:58
Xiamen North
19:43
Wenzhou South
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Xiamen North
17:3917:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5918:01Xianyou
18:3818:43Fuzhou South
19:2119:23Ningde
19:4519:47Xiapu
20:0720:09Fuding
20:4420:47Wenzhou South
21:2421:27Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:0222:04Jinhua South
22:5523:10Hangzhou East
23:34-Huzhou
3H30M
17:14
Xiamen North
20:44
Wenzhou South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1607:18Huizhou South
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3008:32Puning
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
3H52M
10:34
Xiamen North
14:26
Wenzhou South
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H44M
11:59
Xiamen North
15:43
Wenzhou South
 
3H44M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:1315:15Luoyuan
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
3H37M
13:11
Xiamen North
16:48
Wenzhou South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Shenzhen North
12:1012:12Huizhou South
12:2612:28Huidong
13:2413:26Puning
13:3913:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:5714:00Chaoshan
14:2414:32Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangpu
15:1615:18Zhangzhou
15:3715:41Xiamen North
16:0616:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3316:36Putian
17:0617:11Fuzhou South
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
3H29M
15:41
Xiamen North
19:10
Wenzhou South
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Wenzhou
China Train Search