Home > China Train

Hefei to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chongqing West
08:3008:34Guangan
09:0209:06Quxian
09:5010:08Dazhou
10:4810:50Xuanhan
12:3412:36Ziyang [Shaanxi]
13:1313:20Ankang
16:2716:30Wudangshan
18:4519:05Xiangyang
21:5822:16Xinyang
23:2923:32Hengchuan
23:5800:01Shangcheng
02:1302:28Hefei
03:5804:21Wuhu
06:2306:35Nanjing
08:1708:33Changzhou
09:0009:04Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:3309:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:15-Kunshan
7H5M
02:28
Hefei
09:33
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G7434
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
2H24M
06:53
Hefei South
09:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY531/US$78
G7258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Hefei South
08:1808:20Quanjiao
08:4208:47Nanjing South
09:1409:21Zhenjiang
09:4409:46Changzhou
10:0010:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1710:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2610:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
10:4310:44Anting North
10:57-Shanghai
2H34M
07:43
Hefei South
10:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
G7224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Huainan East
08:1508:17Shuijiahu
08:3908:48Hefei
09:4409:56Nanjing South
10:2410:26Zhenjiang
10:3910:45Danyang
11:0011:04Changzhou
11:1911:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:3411:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
11:4311:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5711:59Kunshan south
12:19-Shanghai
2H55M
08:48
Hefei
11:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY530/US$78
G7378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Hefei South
10:1910:24Nanjing South
10:4410:56Zhenjiang South
11:1311:15Changzhou North
11:3211:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4811:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:0112:10Kunshan south
12:2712:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1913:21Jiaxing South
13:3913:44Yuhang
13:5413:58Hangzhou East
14:3014:33Yiwu
14:4914:54Jinhua
15:1515:17Quzhou
15:29-Jiangshan
2H21M
09:27
Hefei South
11:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
G7162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Luan
09:1909:32Hefei South
10:0710:14Quanjiao
10:3510:40Nanjing South
11:0611:08Zhenjiang
11:3111:33Changzhou
11:4711:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0412:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1812:25Kunshan south
12:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H32M
09:32
Hefei South
12:04
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY531/US$78
D3028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0108:03Hongan West
08:1708:19Macheng North
08:5309:01Jinzhai
09:1809:20Luan
09:4409:53Hefei South
10:2810:30Quanjiao
10:5110:55Nanjing South
11:5011:52Changzhou
12:0712:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1712:18Wuxi New District
12:3012:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4412:46Kunshan south
13:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
09:53
Hefei South
12:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G7598
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Hefei South
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:4011:42Zhenjiang South
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2412:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4012:42Kunshan south
12:5913:04Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2713:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:4213:44Jiaxing South
14:1014:14Hangzhou East
14:3314:35Shaoxing North
15:09-Ningbo
1H58M
10:26
Hefei South
12:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
G9432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H6M
10:36
Hefei South
12:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
D3012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuhan [Hankou]
09:0009:03Hongan West
09:1709:19Macheng North
10:1010:17Luan
10:4110:55Hefei South
11:3011:32Quanjiao
11:5411:58Nanjing South
12:3512:42Danyang
12:5813:01Changzhou
13:1513:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2513:33Wuxi New District
13:4513:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0014:03Kunshan south
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H50M
10:55
Hefei South
13:45
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D3034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Yichang East
06:5206:54Zhijiang North
07:1307:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4007:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5207:54Xiantao West
08:0808:10Tianmen South
08:2508:27Hanchuan
08:5209:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3809:40Macheng North
10:2510:27Luan
10:5111:04Hefei South
11:3911:46Quanjiao
12:0712:09Nanjing South
12:4712:57Danyang
13:1213:14Changzhou
13:2213:23Qishuyan
13:3013:42Huishan
13:5013:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
14:1714:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
11:04
Hefei South
14:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G7578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
2H20M
11:20
Hefei South
13:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY531/US$78
D3044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5910:13Wuhan [Hankou]
10:4210:44Hongan West
10:5710:59Macheng North
11:3111:33Jinzhai
11:5011:52Luan
12:1712:23Hefei South
12:5913:01Quanjiao
13:2213:28Nanjing South
13:5613:58Zhenjiang
14:1114:13Danyang
14:2814:33Changzhou
14:4914:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5915:10Wuxi New District
15:2215:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:39Kunshan south
15:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H59M
12:23
Hefei South
15:22
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G7574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:11Huainan East
12:2012:22Shuijiahu
12:4412:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:16-Wenzhou South
2H37M
12:51
Hefei
15:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
G7234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Luan
12:5313:02Hefei South
13:3713:39Quanjiao
14:0014:02Nanjing South
14:2814:30Zhenjiang
14:4314:45Danyang
15:0015:02Changzhou
15:1615:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3315:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5615:58Nanxiang North
16:10-Shanghai
2H32M
13:01
Hefei South
15:33
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY531/US$78
G7566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Hefei South
14:4314:48Nanjing South
15:1415:20Zhenjiang
15:3315:39Danyang
15:5415:56Changzhou
16:1016:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2716:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4116:43Kunshan south
17:0117:04Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3217:34Jiaxing South
17:4517:47Tongxiang
18:06-Hangzhou East
2H37M
13:50
Hefei South
16:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY531/US$78
G7174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:01Hefei South
14:3614:38Quanjiao
15:0115:06Nanjing South
15:3215:34Zhenjiang
15:4715:49Danyang
16:1516:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3216:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:48Kunshan south
17:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H31M
14:01
Hefei South
16:32
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY531/US$78
G7388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Hefei South
14:5214:54Quanjiao
15:1615:24Nanjing South
15:4415:55Zhenjiang South
16:1316:15Changzhou North
16:3116:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4416:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5717:11Kunshan south
17:2917:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:51Songjiang South
18:0518:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:1618:18Jiaxing South
18:42-Hangzhou East
2H28M
14:16
Hefei South
16:44
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
G7266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Hefei South
15:3115:33Nanjing South
16:1816:20Changzhou
16:4016:41Wuxi New District
16:5216:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1417:15Nanxiang North
17:25-Shanghai
2H15M
14:37
Hefei South
16:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$24
G7374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Jinzhai
14:2714:31Luan
14:5515:03Hefei South
15:3815:40Quanjiao
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:4916:51Changzhou
17:0517:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2217:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3417:35Yangchenghu
17:4217:47Kunshan south
18:0618:13Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Jinshan North
19:0719:23Hangzhou East
19:4619:48Zhuji
20:0220:04Yiwu
20:2020:22Jinhua
20:3720:44Longyou
21:02-Jiangshan
2H21M
15:01
Hefei South
17:22
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY531/US$78
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Yichang East
14:0614:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4014:43Xiantao West
15:3315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H47M
15:20
Hefei South
18:07
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G7246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Hefei South
16:2216:28Nanjing South
16:5416:56Zhenjiang
17:1917:25Changzhou
17:4017:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5718:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:1518:17Kunshan south
18:35-Shanghai
2H32M
15:30
Hefei South
18:02
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318.5/US$47
G7242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Luan
15:4015:50Hefei South
16:4216:49Nanjing South
17:1517:20Zhenjiang
17:3317:35Danyang
17:5017:52Changzhou
18:0618:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:2118:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
18:4018:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:5418:56Kunshan south
19:18-Shanghai
2H50M
15:50
Hefei South
18:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY531/US$78
G7270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Huainan East
15:4815:50Hefei Beicheng
16:0316:13Hefei
17:0917:12Nanjing South
17:3817:40Zhenjiang
18:0318:05Changzhou
18:1918:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:3918:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:5418:56Kunshan south
19:18-Shanghai
2H22M
16:13
Hefei
18:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY171/US$25
G7250
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Hefei South
17:3617:38Nanjing South
18:1318:15Danyang
18:3018:32Changzhou
18:4618:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0319:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:23Yangchenghu
19:3019:32Kunshan south
19:50-Shanghai
2H19M
16:44
Hefei South
19:03
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY521/US$77
G7158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Luan
16:4016:54Hefei South
17:4617:49Nanjing South
18:1518:20Zhenjiang
18:3318:35Danyang
18:5018:52Changzhou
19:0619:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1719:18Wuxi New District
19:2919:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H35M
16:54
Hefei South
19:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY258/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY161/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY501/US$74
G1774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
14:0314:05Yueyang East
14:3514:41Xianning North
15:0715:10Wuhan
16:0916:11Jinzhai
16:2916:31Luan
16:5517:04Hefei South
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:2518:27Danyang North
18:5019:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:1419:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H10M
17:04
Hefei South
19:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
G7166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Hefei South
18:0618:08Nanjing South
18:3418:36Zhenjiang
18:4918:51Danyang
19:0619:08Changzhou
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5419:56Kunshan south
20:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H25M
17:14
Hefei South
19:39
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY521/US$77
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:27-Shanghai
2H15M
17:40
Hefei South
19:55
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H15M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY365/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY615/US$90
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Nanchong North
08:1308:21Chongqing North
09:1409:16Fengdu
10:1110:13Lichuan
10:4510:50Enshi
11:4312:18Badong
13:1513:26Yichang East
14:0014:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H53M
17:45
Hefei South
20:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Changsha South
15:2415:30Yueyang East
16:0116:03Xianning North
16:2816:32Wuhan
18:0518:16Hefei South
19:0819:10Nanjing South
19:3019:32Zhenjiang South
19:4919:51Changzhou North
20:1420:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:2720:29Kunshan south
20:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
18:16
Hefei South
20:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
D3024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0216:05Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4316:53Macheng North
17:3917:46Luan
18:1018:27Hefei South
19:1919:22Nanjing South
20:1220:14Changzhou
20:2620:31Huishan
20:4020:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:1321:15Kunshan south
21:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H31M
18:27
Hefei South
20:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G7254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Hefei South
19:2919:32Nanjing South
20:1820:20Changzhou
20:3520:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0821:10Kunshan south
21:29-Shanghai
2H16M
18:37
Hefei South
20:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY168/US$25
D3066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:36Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5718:00Luan
18:2418:47Hefei South
19:3919:46Nanjing South
20:1520:20Zhenjiang
20:3320:38Danyang
20:5420:56Changzhou
21:1121:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3221:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4721:50Kunshan south
22:0922:24Shanghai Hongqiao
22:47-Shanghai South
2H45M
18:47
Hefei South
21:32
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
08:0308:05Suining
08:5409:03Hechuan
09:2809:37Chongqing North
10:0710:09Changshou North
10:2110:23Fuling North
10:4210:44Fengdu
12:0512:12Enshi
12:3512:41Jianshi
14:0714:14Yichang East
14:4814:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:19Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5115:53Hanchuan
16:1716:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
18:52
Hefei South
21:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:53Hechuan
10:1810:23Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1613:18Jianshi
14:4214:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
19:06
Hefei South
21:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:3509:38Tongnan
10:2310:32Chongqing North
11:0211:04Changshou North
11:3111:33Fengdu
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
20:4620:48Zhenjiang
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0322:05Kunshan south
22:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H26M
19:22
Hefei South
21:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xiangyang East
15:2515:27Zaoyang
16:0216:04Suizhou
17:1817:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4918:51Luan
19:1519:32Hefei South
20:2520:27Nanjing South
20:5520:57Zhenjiang
21:1021:15Danyang
21:3121:33Changzhou
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1922:21Kunshan south
22:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H33M
19:32
Hefei South
22:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G7278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Huainan East
18:4118:51Shuijiahu
19:1419:33Hefei
20:3020:34Nanjing South
21:2521:27Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:55-Shanghai
1H52M
19:33
Hefei
21:25
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
G4592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H30M
20:53
Hefei South
23:23
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
K8361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Fuyang
19:5219:56huoqiu
20:5020:56Luan
22:0722:22Hefei
23:1123:16Chaohu
00:1800:43Wuhu
02:5803:22Nanjing
04:5705:01Changzhou
05:2805:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:0006:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:58-Shanghai
7H28M
22:35
Hefei
06:03+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
7H28M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chengdu
13:0413:11Dazhou
14:4414:46Wanyuan
16:1116:19Ankang
19:0719:10Shiyan [Hubei]
21:1721:37Xiangyang
00:4301:02Xinyang
01:5201:55Xixian [Henan]
02:2402:28Hengchuan
02:5402:57Shangcheng
05:1005:28Hefei
07:2107:44Wuhu
08:2708:31Maanshan
09:3510:12Nanjing
10:5511:05Zhenjiang
11:5511:59Changzhou
12:2612:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5813:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:40-Shanghai
7H10M
05:48
Hefei
12:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
7H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Wuhan
07:4907:51Hongan West
08:4708:49Luan
09:1309:21Hefei South
10:1310:16Nanjing South
10:3610:38Zhenjiang South
10:5511:08Changzhou North
11:2511:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3811:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5411:56Kunshan south
12:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H17M
09:21
Hefei South
11:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
G1722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wuhan
09:3309:38Hefei South
10:3010:37Nanjing South
11:2711:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H49M
09:38
Hefei South
11:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
D3016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Wuhan [Hankou]
08:2808:30Hongan West
08:4308:45Macheng North
09:1709:19Jinzhai
09:3609:39Luan
10:0310:13Hefei South
10:5010:52Quanjiao
11:1311:16Nanjing South
11:4511:47Zhenjiang
12:1112:13Changzhou
12:2812:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4612:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0013:02Kunshan south
13:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H33M
10:13
Hefei South
12:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G1738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Wuhan
08:4708:50Hongan West
09:0409:07Macheng North
09:3809:40Jinzhai
09:5810:00Luan
10:2410:31Hefei South
11:2311:27Nanjing South
11:4711:53Zhenjiang South
12:2212:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4812:59Kunshan south
13:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H4M
10:31
Hefei South
12:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY461.5/US$68
G1718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Zhumadian West
08:1908:21Xinyang East
08:3908:41Xiaogan North
09:1209:32Wuhan
11:0511:10Hefei South
12:0212:06Nanjing South
12:5612:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
11:10
Hefei South
12:56
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
G1778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Changsha South
07:3307:39Miluo East
07:5908:01Yueyang East
08:5209:00Wuhan
10:0410:13Jinzhai
10:3510:47Luan
11:1111:30Hefei South
12:2212:38Nanjing South
12:5813:00Zhenjiang South
13:1713:19Changzhou North
13:3613:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:5313:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1014:20Kunshan south
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H23M
11:30
Hefei South
13:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY307/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
D3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Yichang East
07:2907:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:5607:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:1908:21Tianmen South
08:5709:06Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3609:45Hongan West
09:5910:11Macheng North
10:4710:49Jinzhai
11:0611:08Luan
11:3211:41Hefei South
12:1612:19Quanjiao
12:4012:46Nanjing South
13:1413:25Zhenjiang
13:3813:40Danyang
13:5613:58Changzhou
14:1314:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4414:46Kunshan south
14:5515:00Anting North
15:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H49M
11:41
Hefei South
14:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G1770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0112:08Hefei South
13:0013:04Nanjing South
13:2513:43Zhenjiang South
14:2014:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H33M
12:08
Hefei South
14:41
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
G1730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Daye North
09:5509:59Huangshi North
10:3110:47Wuhan
11:2911:33Macheng North
12:1912:21Luan
12:4512:50Hefei South
13:4213:45Nanjing South
14:0514:07Zhenjiang South
14:2414:30Changzhou North
14:4714:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:0015:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H10M
12:50
Hefei South
15:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
D3048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:4311:48Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1912:21Hongan West
12:3512:37Macheng North
13:1413:23Jinzhai
13:4313:46Luan
14:1014:27Hefei South
15:2115:23Nanjing South
16:0016:07Danyang
16:2316:25Changzhou
16:3916:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H31M
14:27
Hefei South
16:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
G678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Wuhan
14:5314:55Luan
15:1915:25Hefei South
16:1716:21Nanjing South
16:4116:43Zhenjiang South
16:5417:00Danyang North
17:1117:13Changzhou North
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4917:51Kunshan south
18:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H11M
15:25
Hefei South
17:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
D958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Chongqing North
10:0810:12Enshi
11:5411:59Yichang East
13:4213:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:2815:40Hefei South
16:3216:35Nanjing South
17:3517:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5217:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:25-Shanghai
2H12M
15:40
Hefei South
17:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Chongqing North
07:5207:54Fuling North
08:1308:15Fengdu
09:0809:10Lichuan
09:4109:45Enshi
11:2711:32Yichang East
12:0612:08Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4012:42Xiantao West
13:0913:24Hanchuan
13:4713:56Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2514:27Hongan West
15:0815:10Jinzhai
15:2715:29Luan
15:5416:01Hefei South
16:3616:38Quanjiao
16:5917:03Nanjing South
17:3117:33Zhenjiang
17:4617:51Danyang
18:0718:09Changzhou
18:2418:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:59-Kunshan south
19:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H44M
16:01
Hefei South
18:45
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Chongqing North
09:0809:10Changshou North
09:3709:39Fengdu
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5112:56Yichang East
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:3613:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0414:06Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2614:29Tianmen South
15:0815:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4315:45Hongan West
16:2616:28Jinzhai
16:4516:47Luan
17:1117:19Hefei South
17:5417:56Quanjiao
18:1918:22Nanjing South
18:5919:01Danyang
19:1619:18Changzhou
19:3319:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0420:09Kunshan south
20:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H31M
17:19
Hefei South
19:50
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D3092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5516:57Luan
17:2117:35Hefei South
18:2918:49Nanjing South
19:1019:20Zhenjiang South
19:3119:42Danyang North
19:5419:56Changzhou North
20:2120:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
17:35
Hefei South
20:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G1726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5418:01Hefei South
18:5318:56Nanjing South
19:4719:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
18:01
Hefei South
19:47
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY511.5/US$75
D3070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0917:21Luan
17:4918:11Hefei South
19:0319:12Nanjing South
19:4019:42Zhenjiang
20:0720:09Changzhou
20:2520:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3520:36Wuxi New District
20:4820:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Kunshan south
21:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
18:11
Hefei South
20:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
D3062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4916:56Hongan West
17:5017:52Luan
18:1618:32Hefei South
19:2419:27Nanjing South
19:5520:00Zhenjiang
20:1320:18Danyang
20:3320:35Changzhou
20:5020:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0821:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H36M
18:32
Hefei South
21:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
Ask a Question about Hefei-Suzhou
China Train Search