Home > China Train

Guilin to Hezhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2985
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Guilin North
08:0808:10Gongcheng
08:3208:34Zhongshan West
08:4608:48Hezhou
09:1809:20Huaiji
09:4909:51Zhaoqing East
10:1010:12Foshan West
10:33-Guangzhou South
1H11M
07:35
Guilin North
08:46
Hezhou
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guilin North
08:2608:28Yangshuo
09:0609:09Hezhou
09:3909:41Huaiji
10:1710:19Sanshui South
10:3110:34Foshan West
10:55-Guangzhou South
1H4M
08:02
Guilin North
09:06
Hezhou
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2997
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Guilin North
09:0509:07Zhongshan West
09:1909:22Hezhou
10:1710:19Zhaoqing East
10:3810:41Foshan West
11:03-Guangzhou
1H4M
08:15
Guilin North
09:19
Hezhou
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Guilin North
08:5709:00Gongcheng
09:2909:32Hezhou
10:1510:17Guangning
11:05-Guangzhou South
1H5M
08:24
Guilin North
09:29
Hezhou
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
G2907
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
08:4608:48Yongfu South
09:2009:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5512:00Guangzhou South
12:32-Shenzhen North
1H2M
09:25
Guilin North
10:27
Hezhou
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206/US$29
D2954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Liuzhou
09:0309:05Yongfu South
09:3009:33Guilin
09:4409:48Guilin North
10:2110:29Gongcheng
10:5110:53Zhongshan West
11:0411:07Hezhou
11:3611:38Huaiji
12:0812:10Zhaoqing East
12:2912:31Foshan West
12:51-Guangzhou South
1H31M
09:33
Guilin
11:04
Hezhou
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
D2961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Guilin North
10:3410:36Yangshuo
10:5010:52Gongcheng
11:1411:16Zhongshan West
11:2811:31Hezhou
12:1312:15Guangning
12:3212:34Zhaoqing East
12:5312:55Foshan West
13:15-Guangzhou South
1H18M
10:10
Guilin North
11:28
Hezhou
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:38Guilin West
11:2711:29Zhongshan West
11:4211:44Hezhou
12:2612:28Guangning
12:4512:47Zhaoqing East
13:0613:14Foshan West
13:34-Guangzhou South
1H4M
10:38
Guilin West
11:42
Hezhou
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
G2901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Guilin North
11:4111:43Zhongshan West
11:5311:55Hezhou
12:2412:26Huaiji
13:2613:32Guangzhou South
14:01-Shenzhen North
1H2M
10:51
Guilin North
11:53
Hezhou
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206/US$29
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
1H12M
11:00
Guilin West
12:12
Hezhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY203/US$29
D2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guiyang North
09:2609:28Longdongbao
10:0010:02Duyun East
10:1410:16Sanduxian
11:3911:48Guilin West
12:1212:14Yangshuo
12:5213:09Hezhou
13:3913:41Huaiji
14:2514:27Foshan West
14:47-Guangzhou South
1H4M
11:48
Guilin West
12:52
Hezhou
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D8265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Nanning East
09:5609:58Binyang
10:4010:44Liuzhou
11:1211:14Luzhai North
11:5512:03Guilin
12:1412:18Guilin North
12:4212:44Yangshuo
12:5813:01Gongcheng
13:2313:26Zhongshan West
13:38-Hezhou
1H17M
12:22
Guilin North
13:39
Hezhou
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Guilin North
14:0714:15Yangshuo
14:5314:55Hezhou
15:2415:30Huaiji
15:5916:01Zhaoqing East
16:2116:23Foshan West
16:4316:52Guangzhou South
17:2117:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:49-Zhuhai
1H10M
13:43
Guilin North
14:53
Hezhou
 
1H10M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2986
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Dongan East
12:3312:35Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:5612:58Xingan North
13:3113:50Guilin
14:0114:13Guilin North
14:4614:48Gongcheng
15:1715:19Hezhou
16:1416:16Zhaoqing East
16:3516:37Foshan West
16:57-Guangzhou South
1H27M
13:50
Guilin
15:17
Hezhou
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
D2958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:42Liuzhou
13:1013:12Luzhai North
13:5514:05Guilin
14:1614:20Guilin North
14:5314:56Gongcheng
15:2515:29Hezhou
16:2616:28Zhaoqing East
16:4716:49Foshan West
17:10-Guangzhou South
1H20M
14:05
Guilin
15:25
Hezhou
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
1H11M
14:37
Guilin West
15:48
Hezhou
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
G2903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Guilin North
16:2116:24Hezhou
17:1817:20Zhaoqing East
17:5718:03Guangzhou South
18:33-Shenzhen North
56M
15:25
Guilin North
16:21
Hezhou
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206/US$29
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
1H4M
15:55
Guilin West
16:59
Hezhou
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D8269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Nanning East
13:3613:38Binyang
13:5814:00Laibin North
14:2614:36Liuzhou
15:0415:06Luzhai North
15:2815:30Yongfu South
16:0116:05Guilin North
16:2916:31Yangshuo
16:4516:47Gongcheng
17:0917:11Zhongshan West
17:22-Hezhou
1H17M
16:05
Guilin North
17:22
Hezhou
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D1817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Chengdu East
11:5011:52Hechuan
12:2012:24Chongqing West
14:2714:33Guiyang East
16:3216:34Wutong
16:4516:49Guilin West
17:4617:48Hezhou
18:1818:20Huaiji
18:3618:38Guangning
18:5518:57Zhaoqing East
19:1619:19Foshan West
19:40-Guangzhou South
57M
16:49
Guilin West
17:46
Hezhou
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D2969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Guilin North
18:1018:12Zhongshan West
18:2418:26Hezhou
19:0819:10Guangning
19:4219:44Foshan West
20:07-Guangzhou South
1H4M
17:20
Guilin North
18:24
Hezhou
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
G2905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Guilin North
18:4618:49Hezhou
19:4519:48Zhaoqing East
20:2420:27Guangzhou South
20:58-Shenzhen North
56M
17:50
Guilin North
18:46
Hezhou
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206/US$29
D1821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Chengdu East
11:3511:37Suining
12:4812:53Chongqing West
13:0613:09Luohuang South
13:2613:29Qijiang East
14:0714:10Tongzi East
14:4114:44Zunyi South
15:0215:04Xifeng
15:2915:33Guiyang East
16:1016:12Duyun East
16:4316:51Rongjiang
17:5618:00Guilin West
18:3318:35Gongcheng
18:5618:58Zhongshan West
19:1019:12Hezhou
19:4219:44Huaiji
20:1220:14Zhaoqing East
20:3420:37Foshan West
20:57-Guangzhou South
1H10M
18:00
Guilin West
19:10
Hezhou
 
1H10M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D2975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Sanjiang South
18:0418:12Guilin West
18:3618:38Yangshuo
18:5218:54Gongcheng
19:2219:24Hezhou
20:1820:20Zhaoqing East
20:3120:33Sanshui South
21:02-Guangzhou South
1H10M
18:12
Guilin West
19:22
Hezhou
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2017:23Longdongbao
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
1H9M
19:29
Guilin West
20:38
Hezhou
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:0919:11Congjiang
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:52-Guangzhou South
1H4M
20:04
Guilin West
21:08
Hezhou
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
18:4718:49Longli North
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:54Zhaoqing East
23:30-Guangzhou South
1H3M
20:52
Guilin West
21:55
Hezhou
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Guiyang North
09:0309:05Guidingxian
09:4909:51Rongjiang
10:1310:22Congjiang
11:0411:06Wutong
11:1711:21Guilin West
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:45Foshan West
14:05-Guangzhou South
1H4M
11:21
Guilin West
12:25
Hezhou
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$9
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guiyang North
09:2409:26Longli North
09:5810:01Sanduxian
10:4210:44Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0912:11Gongcheng
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:4313:44Zhaoqing East
14:0314:15Foshan West
14:35-Guangzhou South
1H11M
11:36
Guilin West
12:47
Hezhou
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Chongqing West
08:1908:21Tongzi East
08:4308:45Zunyi
09:1209:15Xifeng
09:4009:44Guiyang East
09:5509:58Longdongbao
11:5612:00Guilin West
12:3312:46Gongcheng
13:1413:16Hezhou
13:4613:48Huaiji
14:1614:18Zhaoqing East
14:53-Guangzhou South
1H14M
12:00
Guilin West
13:14
Hezhou
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Chengdu East
07:4107:44Rongchang North
08:0508:16Bishan
08:3308:37Chongqing West
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:2911:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2615:28Foshan West
15:4915:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
56M
13:08
Guilin West
14:04
Hezhou
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Chongqing West
09:0709:09Luohuang South
10:0810:10Loushanguan South
11:0811:14Guiyang East
11:2511:28Longdongbao
13:1913:34Wutong
13:4613:50Guilin West
14:4514:48Hezhou
15:4515:47Zhaoqing East
16:22-Guangzhou South
55M
13:50
Guilin West
14:45
Hezhou
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D1809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Chengdu East
09:0809:18Tongnan
10:0510:10Chongqing West
11:1111:18Tongzi East
12:2312:30Guiyang East
12:4112:44Longdongbao
12:5612:58Longli North
13:2313:25Duyun East
14:5515:01Guilin West
15:2515:27Yangshuo
16:0416:06Hezhou
16:3616:38Huaiji
17:1417:16Sanshui South
17:2917:31Foshan West
17:51-Guangzhou South
1H3M
15:01
Guilin West
16:04
Hezhou
 
1H3M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D2825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guiyang North
15:1815:20Duyun East
16:0816:10Congjiang
16:5817:02Guilin West
17:5117:53Zhongshan West
18:0618:08Hezhou
18:3818:40Huaiji
19:0919:11Zhaoqing East
19:3019:32Foshan West
19:52-Guangzhou South
1H4M
17:02
Guilin West
18:06
Hezhou
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D1871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Chongqing West
14:4414:46Ganshui East
15:1415:16Tongzi East
15:3815:40Zunyi
16:2816:33Guiyang East
17:1117:13Duyun East
17:2517:27Sanduxian
18:5118:58Guilin West
19:5419:57Hezhou
20:3920:41Guangning
20:5821:00Zhaoqing East
21:35-Guangzhou South
56M
18:58
Guilin West
19:54
Hezhou
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Guangyuan
11:3911:41Jiangyou North
11:5711:59Jiangyou
12:0812:10Qinglian
12:2212:24Mianyang
12:4112:43Deyang
13:0813:23Chengdu East
13:5213:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:1614:18Neijiang North
14:2914:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3722:39Foshan West
23:02-Guangzhou
1H3M
20:19
Guilin West
21:22
Hezhou
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D2841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guiyang North
18:3918:41Duyun East
18:5318:55Sanduxian
19:5119:53Sanjiang South
20:2620:30Guilin West
21:1921:21Zhongshan West
21:3321:35Hezhou
22:0522:07Huaiji
22:3622:38Zhaoqing East
22:5722:59Foshan West
23:19-Guangzhou South
1H3M
20:30
Guilin West
21:33
Hezhou
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY68/US$10
D8280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Nanning East
19:2419:30Liuzhou
19:5820:00Luzhai North
20:2220:25Yongfu South
20:4820:53Guilin
21:0321:12Guilin North
21:4521:47Gongcheng
22:0922:11Zhongshan West
22:23-Hezhou
1H28M
20:55
Guilin
22:23
Hezhou
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
Ask a Question about Guilin-ezhou
China Train Search