Home > China Train

Yingtan to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4503:49Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
09:0009:10Qidong
09:2909:35Qiyang
10:0410:12Yongzhou
11:5812:16Guilin North
14:1814:27Liuzhou
18:0418:26Nanning
21:1521:24Baise
22:2222:31Tianlin
01:2301:28Xingyi
02:3102:43Weishe
03:4603:52Luoping
04:2804:37Shizong
08:13-Kunming
11H30M
00:30
Yingtan
12:00
Guilin North
 
11H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
21:4521:51Jinhua
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0504:09Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:38Dongan East
12:1112:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:1313:26Guilin North
15:0215:15Liuzhou
17:5217:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
12H12M
01:01
Yingtan
13:13
Guilin North
 
12H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:13Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:29Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
5H42M
11:35
Yingtan North
17:17
Guilin North
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY659.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY401/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1249/US$178
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:44Changsha South
15:2115:23Hengyang East
15:5215:54Qidong
16:0816:10Qiyang
16:2616:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
5H38M
12:19
Yingtan North
17:57
Guilin North
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY659.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY401/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1249/US$178
G2343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Ningbo
08:0708:09Sanmenxian
08:2808:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Wenling
08:5408:56Yandangshan
09:1309:16Yueqing
09:3209:47Wenzhou South
10:0610:08Qingtian
10:2710:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:4210:44Jinyun West
11:0411:06Wuyi North
11:1711:19Jinhua South
11:3011:32Jinhua
12:2212:24Shangrao
12:5012:52Yingtan North
13:2713:31Nanchang West
14:0314:05Xinyu North
14:3314:35Pingxiang North
15:1015:19Changsha South
15:5616:00Hengyang East
16:2816:30Qidong
16:4416:46Qiyang
17:0417:08Yongzhou
17:2517:27Dongan East
17:5017:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:1318:15Xingan North
18:4118:44Guilin North
19:5619:59Liuzhou
20:2420:26Laibin North
21:09-Nanning East
5H49M
12:52
Yingtan North
18:41
Guilin North
 
5H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY659.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY401/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1249/US$178
G2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Fuzhou
12:3612:38Nanping North
13:0413:06Wuyishan East
13:1913:21Wuyishan North
13:3713:39Wufushan
13:5013:52Shangrao
14:2214:24Yingtan North
14:3814:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0615:10Nanchang West
15:5315:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1316:16Pingxiang North
16:5016:57Changsha South
17:1217:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4417:46Hengyang East
18:3818:42Yongzhou
18:5919:01Dongan East
20:0320:08Guilin North
20:3820:40Yongfu South
21:2721:30Liuzhou
22:34-Nanning East
5H39M
14:24
Yingtan North
20:03
Guilin North
 
5H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY659.5/US$94
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY401/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1249/US$178
K581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Ningbo
08:5809:01Yuyao
09:5209:55Shaoxing
11:2011:23Zhuji
11:5011:53Yiwu
12:3412:40Jinhua
13:3913:42Quzhou
15:1315:17Shangrao
16:3416:42Yingtan
17:0717:10Dongxiang
17:3817:41Jinxian
18:3118:34Zhangshu
19:2119:25Xinyu
20:0020:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:4820:52Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:1721:20Liling
22:0322:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4922:53Xiangtan
00:0100:19Loudi
01:3301:39Shaoyang
03:0003:20Yongzhou
05:1905:33Guilin North
07:1907:34Liuzhou
08:2408:31Laibin
09:2509:31Litang
11:50-Nanning
12H37M
16:42
Yingtan
05:19+1
Guilin North
 
12H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
11H45M
16:54
Yingtan
04:39+1
Guilin North
 
11H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
T77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shanghai South
12:0912:12Jiaxing
12:3012:33Haining
13:1313:19Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:0515:11Jinhua
18:0318:10Yingtan
20:5821:02Jian [Jiangxi]
22:0322:09Jinggangshan
00:3300:41Hengyang
02:1302:23Yongzhou
04:1304:21Guilin North
05:5706:15Liuzhou
08:39-Nanning
10H3M
18:10
Yingtan
04:13+1
Guilin North
 
10H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
Ask a Question about Yingtan-Guilin
China Train Search