Home > China Train

Yunan to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Nanning East
08:4808:50Binyang
09:4409:52Pingnan South
10:1610:18Tengxian
10:3110:35Wuzhou South
11:1511:17Yunfu East
12:23-Guangzhou South
1H31M
10:20
Yunan
11:51
Guangzhou South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:46Nanning East
09:1709:19Binyang
09:4209:44Guigang
10:0710:09Guiping
10:4510:47Tengxian
11:0011:04Wuzhou South
11:3211:34Nanjiangkou
12:1112:13Zhaoqing East
12:2512:27Sanshui South
13:00-Guangzhou South
1H39M
10:45
Yunan
12:24
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beihai
08:4608:48Qinzhou East
09:3409:56Nanning East
10:4510:47Guigang
11:1011:12Guiping
11:4811:50Tengxian
12:0312:07Wuzhou South
12:2212:24Yunan
13:1413:16Zhaoqing East
13:3613:38Foshan West
13:59-Guangzhou South
1H22M
12:01
Yunan
13:23
Guangzhou South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Kunming South
09:5109:53Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:4510:49Puzhehei
11:2111:23Guangnanxian
12:2812:33Baise
12:5512:57Tiandong North
13:2013:24Pingguo
14:0914:14Nanning
14:2614:31Nanning East
15:4915:51Pingnan South
16:1516:17Tengxian
16:3016:34Wuzhou South
16:4816:50Yunan
17:4017:48Zhaoqing East
18:08-Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
1H32M
16:01
Yunan
17:33
Guangzhou South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3763
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Liuzhou
08:3208:34Laibin North
09:4209:50Pingnan South
10:1410:16Tengxian
10:2910:33Wuzhou South
11:1211:14Yunfu East
11:5512:01Foshan West
12:21-Guangzhou South
1H26M
20:14
Yunan
21:40
Guangzhou South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3733
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H25M
20:50
Yunan
22:15
Guangzhou South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H19M
21:50
Yunan
23:09
Guangzhou South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanning East
08:3508:37Guiping
08:5008:52Pingnan South
09:1909:23Wuzhou South
09:3509:37Yunan
10:0110:03Yunfu East
10:2310:25Zhaoqing East
10:3810:40Sanshui South
10:5210:56Foshan West
11:16-Guangzhou South
1H39M
09:37
Yunan
11:16
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Nanning East
09:5409:56Binyang
10:1610:18Guigang
10:4710:49Pingnan South
11:1611:22Wuzhou South
11:3411:36Yunan
11:5011:52Nanjiangkou
12:2212:24Zhaoqing East
12:4512:47Foshan West
13:07-Guangzhou South
1H31M
11:36
Yunan
13:07
Guangzhou South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Nanning East
10:2410:26Guigang
11:0011:02Pingnan South
11:2611:28Tengxian
11:4111:45Wuzhou South
12:1212:14Nanjiangkou
12:5913:01Sanshui South
13:1313:17Foshan West
13:40-Guangzhou
1H41M
11:50
Yunan
13:31
Guangzhou
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Baise
10:0110:05Tianyang
10:1610:18Tiandong North
10:4110:45Pingguo
11:3011:34Nanning
11:4511:56Nanning East
12:4412:46Guigang
13:2013:22Pingnan South
13:5513:59Wuzhou South
14:2614:28Nanjiangkou
15:2115:24Foshan West
15:45-Guangzhou South
1H25M
12:23
Yunan
13:48
Guangzhou South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Liuzhou
14:1914:21Laibin North
15:5015:52Tengxian
16:0516:10Wuzhou South
16:3716:39Nanjiangkou
17:1617:19Zhaoqing East
17:4017:48Foshan West
18:09-Guangzhou South
1H33M
15:04
Yunan
16:37
Guangzhou South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D2363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Nanning East
13:3113:34Guigang
13:5713:59Guiping
14:3414:36Tengxian
14:4914:54Wuzhou South
15:0815:10Yunan
16:0016:02Zhaoqing East
16:2216:24Foshan West
16:45-Guangzhou South
1H31M
15:29
Yunan
17:00
Guangzhou South
 
1H31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY400.5/US$59
D3821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5410:56Mile
11:3511:39Puzhehei
13:1413:19Baise
13:4113:43Tiandong North
14:0614:10Pingguo
14:5515:00Nanning
15:1115:20Nanning East
16:0816:10Guigang
16:4416:46Pingnan South
17:1017:12Tengxian
17:2517:30Wuzhou South
18:0918:11Yunfu East
18:3618:38Zhaoqing East
18:5819:00Foshan West
19:20-Guangzhou South
1H19M
17:05
Yunan
18:24
Guangzhou South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D3829
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:31Kunming South
12:3912:41Zhulin
12:5612:58Guangnanxian
13:2013:22Funing [Yunnan]
13:5914:03Baise
14:1714:21Tianyang
14:4714:51Pingguo
15:0115:03Longandong
15:3515:40Nanning
15:5115:55Nanning East
16:3616:38Guigang
17:0717:09Pingnan South
17:3617:41Wuzhou South
17:5317:55Yunan
18:1918:21Yunfu East
18:4118:43Zhaoqing East
19:0419:06Foshan West
19:26-Guangzhou South
1H31M
17:55
Yunan
19:26
Guangzhou South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY106/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
Ask a Question about Yunan-Guangzhou
China Train Search