Home > China Train

Urumqi to Korla Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Yining
02:4802:54Jinghe South
04:3404:50Kuitun
05:2605:28Shawanxian
06:1706:19Shihezi
07:4307:57Urumqi
08:1108:17Urumqi South
10:0310:09Turpan
12:4312:49Heshuo
13:1513:17Yanqi
13:5314:05Korla
16:0816:10Luntai
17:2617:36Kuqa
18:0718:09Xinhe
20:4420:57Aksu
03:0303:20Kashgar
04:1504:17Yingjisha
05:4505:47Shache
06:0506:07Zepu
06:3406:38Yecheng
07:3307:35Pishan
09:3309:35Kunyu
10:0210:04Moyu
10:20-Hetian
6H5M
07:57
Urumqi
14:02
Korla
 
6H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z6502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Urumqi
09:1309:15Urumqi South
12:3312:35Yanqi
13:02-Korla
4H2M
09:00
Urumqi
13:02
Korla
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY107/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z6506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Urumqi
13:1513:18Urumqi South
16:0116:03Malan
16:2316:25Heshuo
16:4616:48Yanqi
17:16-Korla
3H53M
13:30
Urumqi
17:23
Korla
 
3H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY107/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T9516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Yining
12:2812:32Kuitun
13:0313:05Shawanxian
13:2713:29Shihezi
14:3914:50Urumqi
15:0315:06Urumqi South
16:2816:51Turpan North
19:4619:58Korla
23:1723:19Kuqa
02:0702:13Aksu
04:3304:37Bachu
06:5306:55Atushi
07:25-Kashgar
5H12M
17:00
Urumqi
22:12
Korla
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:25Urumqi
21:3921:42Urumqi South
23:1823:24Turpan
01:4101:42Heshuo
02:1102:12Yanqi
02:4803:00Korla
06:0806:12Kuqa
06:4606:48Xinhe
08:59-Aksu
5H44M
18:15
Urumqi
23:59
Korla
 
5H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z6510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Urumqi
18:4418:47Urumqi South
21:3121:33Malan
21:5321:55Heshuo
22:1622:18Yanqi
22:46-Korla
4H18M
18:30
Urumqi
22:48
Korla
 
4H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY107/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Urumqi
09:3209:36Urumqi South
11:1211:18Turpan
13:3513:37Heshuo
14:0614:09Yanqi
14:4514:57Korla
18:0518:11Kuqa
20:52-Aksu
5H54M
19:30
Urumqi
01:24+1
Korla
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Urumqi
20:1020:16Urumqi South
22:1022:16Turpan
01:2201:25Yanqi
02:0602:21Korla
06:5206:58Kuqa
07:3207:34Xinhe
09:58-Aksu
6H7M
20:00
Urumqi
02:07+1
Korla
 
6H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:22Urumqi
23:3623:50Urumqi South
01:3801:44Turpan
04:2504:28Yanqi
05:0705:19Korla
07:3307:35Luntai
09:0109:07Kuqa
09:4109:43Xinhe
12:0712:16Aksu
15:3315:39Bachu
19:25-Kashgar
5H45M
23:22
Urumqi
05:07+1
Korla
 
5H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Urumqi
10:3410:53Urumqi South
11:5611:58DabanCheng
12:4712:53Turpan
16:3816:40Yanqi
17:2517:55Korla
20:0420:14Luntai
21:2221:39Kuqa
00:2300:53Aksu
06:5807:00Atushi
07:33-Kashgar
5H58M
23:38
Urumqi
05:36+1
Korla
 
5H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:58Urumqi
00:1200:20Urumqi South
02:3202:38Turpan
06:4906:51Yanqi
07:28-Korla
7H14M
23:59
Urumqi
07:13+1
Korla
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Y962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Urumqi
09:1409:17Urumqi South
11:0311:09Turpan
12:0712:09Yuergou
13:0713:09Malan
14:3314:45Korla
16:5016:52Luntai
18:1318:16Kuqa
21:1221:20Aksu
01:0501:08Bachu
03:4403:46Atushi
04:5605:10Kashgar
06:0606:09Yingjisha
07:2507:29Shache
07:4707:53Zepu
08:2008:26Yecheng
09:1709:21Pishan
11:02-Hetian
5H33M
09:00
Urumqi
14:33
Korla
 
5H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T9526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Urumqi
11:0711:22Urumqi South
12:4413:07Turpan North
15:3815:40Yanqi
16:1116:25Korla
19:5119:57Kuqa
22:5423:06Aksu
01:3501:39Bachu
04:3304:45Kashgar
05:2505:28Yingjisha
06:3306:36Shache
07:1307:18Yecheng
08:0308:09Pishan
09:22-Moyu
09:3909:39Hetian
5H24M
10:50
Urumqi
16:14
Korla
 
5H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
7556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Urumqi
18:3618:43Urumqi South
20:3020:36Turpan
21:5721:59Yuergou
23:1123:13Malan
23:4123:43Heshuo
00:1300:15Yanqi
00:5701:12Korla
07:4707:53Kuqa
08:3208:34Xinhe
12:2512:37Aksu
13:4013:46Jinyinchuan
16:3216:38Bachu
21:0421:06Atushi
21:53-Kashgar
6H35M
18:22
Urumqi
00:57+1
Korla
 
6H35M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28/US$4
Ask a Question about Urumqi-Korla
China Train Search