Home > China Train

Urumqi to Korla Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Yining
02:2102:23Jinghe South
04:4404:50Kuitun
05:2605:28Shawanxian
06:1706:19Shihezi
07:4207:52Urumqi
08:0808:17Urumqi South
09:2409:26DabanCheng
10:1810:24Turpan
11:3411:36Yuergou
12:3412:36Malan
13:2513:27Yanqi
14:0314:18Korla
16:3316:35Luntai
17:4117:47Kuqa
18:2118:28Xinhe
20:4420:56Aksu
02:4903:09Kashgar
04:0804:10Yingjisha
05:4105:45Shache
06:0306:05Zepu
06:3206:35Yecheng
07:3107:34Pishan
08:3908:41Kunyu
09:0809:14Moyu
09:30-Hetian
6H10M
07:55
Urumqi
14:05
Korla
 
6H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
C8102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H30M
09:00
Urumqi
12:30
Korla
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
C8110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H25M
13:30
Urumqi
16:55
Korla
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
T9516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Urumqi
17:1117:13Urumqi South
18:5119:15Turpan North
22:1022:25Korla
01:4301:49Kuqa
04:4704:55Aksu
07:1707:24Bachu
09:5609:58Atushi
10:38-Kashgar
5H10M
17:00
Urumqi
22:10
Korla
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
C8118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H30M
17:30
Urumqi
21:00
Korla
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$15
K9772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:25Urumqi
21:3921:42Urumqi South
23:1823:24Turpan
01:4101:42Heshuo
02:1102:12Yanqi
02:4803:00Korla
06:0806:12Kuqa
06:4606:48Xinhe
08:59-Aksu
5H53M
18:15
Urumqi
00:08+1
Korla
 
5H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Urumqi
09:3209:36Urumqi South
11:1211:18Turpan
13:3513:37Heshuo
14:0614:09Yanqi
14:4514:57Korla
18:0518:11Kuqa
20:52-Aksu
5H45M
19:37
Urumqi
01:22+1
Korla
 
5H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:38Urumqi
23:5200:05Urumqi South
02:1502:21Turpan
04:5705:00Yanqi
05:3605:51Korla
07:5607:58Luntai
09:1809:24Kuqa
12:46-Aksu
5H47M
20:40
Urumqi
02:27+1
Korla
 
5H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:07Urumqi
23:2123:42Urumqi South
01:3601:44Turpan
04:2504:28Yanqi
05:0705:19Korla
07:4507:47Luntai
08:5509:01Kuqa
09:3509:37Xinhe
12:0812:16Aksu
15:2915:35Bachu
20:00-Kashgar
6H5M
23:05
Urumqi
05:10+1
Korla
 
6H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Urumqi
20:1020:16Urumqi South
22:1022:16Turpan
01:2201:25Yanqi
02:0602:21Korla
06:5206:58Kuqa
07:3207:34Xinhe
09:58-Aksu
5H56M
23:40
Urumqi
05:36+1
Korla
 
5H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K9756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:58Urumqi
00:1200:20Urumqi South
02:3202:38Turpan
06:4906:51Yanqi
07:28-Korla
7H14M
23:59
Urumqi
07:13+1
Korla
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Y962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Urumqi
09:1409:17Urumqi South
11:0311:09Turpan
12:0512:07Yuergou
13:2713:42Heshuo
14:4114:53Korla
17:0717:09Luntai
18:1518:21Kuqa
21:1821:30Aksu
01:0101:05Bachu
03:3403:40Atushi
04:1104:26Kashgar
04:5304:56Aketao
05:1505:19Yingjisha
07:1007:14Shache
07:3108:04Zepu
08:3108:33Yecheng
09:2109:23Pishan
10:3010:32Kunyu
11:10-Hetian
5H41M
09:00
Urumqi
14:41
Korla
 
5H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T9526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Urumqi
11:0111:13Urumqi South
12:3313:07Turpan North
15:4115:43Yanqi
16:1416:29Korla
19:4719:53Kuqa
22:4222:58Aksu
01:3501:53Bachu
04:3704:59Kashgar
05:3905:42Yingjisha
06:4906:52Shache
07:2907:40Yecheng
08:2508:27Pishan
10:00-Moyu
10:1710:17Hetian
5H6M
10:58
Urumqi
16:04
Korla
 
5H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
7556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Urumqi
18:3618:42Urumqi South
20:3020:36Turpan
21:5521:57Yuergou
23:0923:11Malan
23:3923:41Heshuo
00:0800:10Yanqi
00:5201:07Korla
06:4806:54Kuqa
07:3307:35Xinhe
10:5511:10Aksu
12:1612:18Jinyinchuan
16:2816:32Bachu
21:0721:09Atushi
21:53-Kashgar
6H30M
18:22
Urumqi
00:52+1
Korla
 
6H30M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28/US$4
Ask a Question about Urumqi-Korla
China Train Search