Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Guangzhou South
07:2907:31Shaoguan
08:0208:04Chenzhou West
08:3708:39Hengyang East
09:0609:08Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:2709:30Changsha South
10:0410:06Yueyang East
10:3810:40Xianning North
11:0611:10Wuhan
11:5311:55Xinyang East
12:2012:22Zhumadian West
12:4012:42Luohe West
13:1613:20Zhengzhou East
13:5113:53Lankao South
14:1714:19Shangqiu
14:5014:52Xiaoxian North
15:1115:31Xuzhou East
16:4816:53Jinan
17:1617:17Zhangqiu
17:4017:42Zibo
18:1718:20Weifang
19:34-Qingdao
6H38M
06:38
Guangzhou South
13:16
Zhengzhou East
 
6H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:2807:30Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:1108:13Lechang East
08:5108:53Leiyang West
09:1009:12Hengyang East
09:5209:56Changsha South
10:3010:32Yueyang East
11:2311:28Wuhan
12:1112:14Xinyang East
12:3912:42Zhumadian West
13:4413:55Zhengzhou
14:1314:15Zhengzhou West
14:4014:42Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:06-Xian North
6H40M
07:04
Guangzhou South
13:44
Zhengzhou
 
6H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$305
G94
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Guangzhou South
08:3008:32Shaoguan
09:0309:05Chenzhou West
10:1510:20Changsha South
10:3910:41Miluo East
11:2611:28Xianning North
11:5211:55Wuhan
13:43-Zhengzhou East
6H4M
07:39
Guangzhou South
13:43
Zhengzhou East
 
6H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G2056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Guangzhou South
08:5608:58Shaoguan
09:2909:31Chenzhou West
10:4010:44Changsha South
12:0412:09Wuhan
13:1213:14Zhumadian West
13:3213:34Luohe West
14:1114:19Zhengzhou East
15:0015:16Anyang East
15:4415:52Xingtai East
16:2116:26Shijiazhuang
16:5316:56Xinji South
17:1217:15Hengshui North
17:4217:45Dezhou East
17:5617:58Pingyuan East
18:0818:10Yucheng East
18:34-Jinan West
6H6M
08:05
Guangzhou South
14:11
Zhengzhou East
 
6H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
K1160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Guangzhou
10:3110:37Shaoguan East
12:3312:37Chenzhou
13:3113:34Leiyang
14:2814:33Hengyang
15:5816:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:4216:50Changsha
18:1418:20Yueyang
19:3019:33Chibi
20:0020:03Xianning
20:5621:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:2123:24Guangshui
00:1200:15Xinyang
01:3101:34Zhumadian
02:1703:03Luohe
04:3804:53Zhengzhou
05:4205:55Kaifeng
06:2806:38Lankao
07:0007:12Minquan
07:2707:58Ninglingxian
08:2708:33Shangqiu
09:3109:35Dangshan [Anhui]
09:5910:04Huangkou
10:4610:58Xuzhou
11:5211:56Pizhou
12:2512:47Xinyi [Jiangsu]
13:2113:27Tancheng
14:0614:12LinYi East
15:1915:26Yinan
15:5015:54Yishui
16:0416:08Juxian
16:4516:53Wulian
17:1717:27Zhucheng
18:2118:31Jiaozhou
18:4918:55Lancun
19:5219:55Laiyang
20:3120:35Taocun
21:27-Yantai
20H26M
08:12
Guangzhou
04:38+1
Zhengzhou
 
20H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
6H21M
08:15
Guangzhou South
14:36
Zhengzhou East
 
6H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
Z138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:08Hengyang
15:3015:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1506:17Shanshan North
07:0307:06Turpan North
08:38-Urumqi
16H53M
08:22
Guangzhou
01:15+1
Zhengzhou
 
16H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4301:47Zhanjiang West
02:3602:42Maoming
05:3505:41Zhaoqing
07:0707:15Foshan
08:0508:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1716:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
16H18M
08:28
Guangzhou
00:46+1
Zhengzhou
 
16H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1103/US$162
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
G96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guangzhou South
11:1211:15Changsha South
12:3312:36Wuhan
14:3314:39Zhengzhou
16:3116:35Xian North
18:0118:03Tianshui South
19:19-Lanzhou West
5H38M
08:55
Guangzhou South
14:33
Zhengzhou
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$305
G74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Humen [Dongguan]
09:1809:22Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Chenzhou West
11:0211:04Leiyang West
11:2111:23Hengyang East
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:2612:28Miluo East
12:4812:53Yueyang East
13:4313:49Wuhan
14:3214:34Xinyang East
14:5915:01Zhumadian West
15:1915:21Luohe West
15:3715:39Xuchang East
16:02-Zhengzhou East
6H40M
09:22
Guangzhou South
16:02
Zhengzhou East
 
6H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G66
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Guangzhou South
12:1712:20Changsha South
13:3813:41Wuhan
15:2515:28Zhengzhou East
16:5016:53Shijiazhuang
18:00-Beijing West
5H25M
10:00
Guangzhou South
15:25
Zhengzhou East
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
K1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shenzhen
09:5010:08Guangzhou
12:2712:33Shaoguan East
14:1214:17Chenzhou
16:0216:07Hengyang
17:3217:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:1718:25Changsha
20:0120:06Yueyang
21:3621:54Xianning
23:2323:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:3105:51Zhengzhou
07:5207:56Luoyang
12:30-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3013:30Xian
19H23M
10:08
Guangzhou
05:31+1
Zhengzhou
 
19H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
G818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:5514:02Xianning North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
16:0916:24Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
6H40M
10:15
Guangzhou South
16:55
Zhengzhou
 
6H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$305
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Shenzhen North
10:1210:14Humen [Dongguan]
10:3110:36Guangzhou South
11:0011:02Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:0012:08Chenzhou West
12:4112:43Hengyang East
13:2413:27Changsha South
14:0014:02Yueyang East
14:5315:05Wuhan
15:4915:52Xinyang East
16:1716:19Zhumadian West
17:1417:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
6H38M
10:36
Guangzhou South
17:14
Zhengzhou
 
6H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$305
G68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Zhuhai
10:3410:36Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:0711:17Guangzhou South
12:0812:10Shaoguan
12:5712:59Leiyang West
13:3813:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5914:02Changsha South
14:3514:37Yueyang East
15:2815:34Wuhan
16:1716:19Xinyang East
16:4416:46Zhumadian West
17:0417:06Luohe West
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4717:53Zhengzhou East
18:2418:26Hebi East
18:4118:47Anyang East
19:3819:50Shijiazhuang
20:4220:44Zhuozhou East
21:10-Beijing West
6H30M
11:17
Guangzhou South
17:47
Zhengzhou East
 
6H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Guangzhou South
12:4112:43Chenzhou West
13:0413:06Leiyang West
13:4713:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:0814:12Changsha South
14:4514:47Yueyang East
15:3815:45Wuhan
16:2816:30Xinyang East
16:5616:58Zhumadian West
17:1617:18Luohe West
18:0018:03Zhengzhou
18:4218:44Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:51Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:09-Xian North
6H34M
11:26
Guangzhou South
18:00
Zhengzhou
 
6H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$305
Z264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Guangzhou
15:3215:35Chenzhou
19:0819:16Changsha
22:3422:54Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3303:40Zhengzhou
09:3609:45Xian
16:2616:41Lanzhou
19:1119:31Xining
23:3323:35Delingha
02:2002:45Golmud
10:5410:58Amdo
12:1712:35Nakchu
16:45-Lhasa
15H48M
11:45
Guangzhou
03:33+1
Zhengzhou
 
15H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
G70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou South
13:4113:43Shaoguan
14:1414:16Chenzhou West
14:5714:59Hengshan West
15:3315:38Changsha South
16:2816:30Chibi North
17:0417:07Wuhan
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:0518:07Minggang East
19:0619:14Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Anyang East
20:1420:16Handan East
20:5621:00Shijiazhuang
21:3621:38Baoding East
21:5922:02Zhuozhou East
22:28-Beijing West
6H16M
12:50
Guangzhou South
19:06
Zhengzhou East
 
6H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1244/US$183
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
T370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Guangzhou
17:1517:21Chenzhou
19:0519:10Hengyang
20:3220:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:1821:26Changsha
22:4522:49Yueyang
01:1601:33Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3002:33Xiaogan
04:0404:07Xinyang
04:5805:01Zhumadian
06:1606:19Xuchang
07:0907:30Zhengzhou
08:2108:23Xinxiang
10:1810:27Xingtai
11:3512:00Shijiazhuang
13:1413:22Baoding
13:4913:51Baiyangdian
14:2014:52Bazhou
16:2716:37Tianjin
17:0717:10Tanggu
18:0418:08Tangshan [Hebei]
20:3420:40Shanhaiguan
21:2521:28Suizhong
21:5922:02Xingcheng
22:2022:23Huludao
23:0523:19Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0400:07Goubangzi
00:2900:32Panjin
02:3702:44Dashiqiao
03:2003:23Xiongqiucheng
04:1404:18Wafangdian
04:3904:43Pulandian
05:1405:34Jinzhou [Dalian]
06:07-Dalian
17H44M
13:25
Guangzhou
07:09+1
Zhengzhou
 
17H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
G840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenzhen North
13:1713:23Humen [Dongguan]
13:4013:45Guangzhou South
14:3614:38Shaoguan
15:0915:11Chenzhou West
15:4415:46Hengyang East
16:2816:32Changsha South
17:2217:24Chibi North
17:5918:05Wuhan
18:4818:50Xinyang East
19:1519:30Zhumadian West
20:3020:39Zhengzhou
21:1821:25Luoyang Longmen
22:0622:08Lingbao West
22:49-Xian North
6H45M
13:45
Guangzhou South
20:30
Zhengzhou
 
6H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$96
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1250/US$184
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$305
Z90
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Guangzhou
17:3617:39Chenzhou
21:1221:20Changsha
22:3822:43Yueyang
00:5001:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:5406:03Zhengzhou
06:5007:00Xinxiang
08:1908:24Handan
08:54-Xingtai
10:02-Shijiazhuang
16H4M
13:50
Guangzhou
05:54+1
Zhengzhou
 
16H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
G544
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Guangzhou South
14:1314:15Guangzhou North
15:2015:22Chenzhou West
15:5515:57Hengyang East
16:3916:47Changsha South
17:2017:22Yueyang East
17:4417:49Chibi North
18:2318:41Wuhan
19:2519:27Xinyang East
19:5219:54Zhumadian West
20:41-Zhengzhou East
6H45M
13:56
Guangzhou South
20:41
Zhengzhou East
 
6H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Guangzhou South
15:0415:06Shaoguan
15:5315:55Leiyang West
16:1216:18Hengyang East
16:4516:47Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0717:10Changsha South
17:2817:30Miluo East
18:3718:46Wuhan
19:1619:18Xiaogan North
19:3619:38Xinyang East
20:0620:08Zhumadian West
20:2820:30Luohe West
20:4820:50Xuchang East
21:13-Zhengzhou East
6H46M
14:13
Guangzhou South
20:59
Zhengzhou East
 
6H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
K600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Guangzhou
17:2017:26Shaoguan East
19:0519:09Chenzhou
20:5420:59Hengyang
22:2322:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:23Changsha
00:4700:50Yueyang
03:2903:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5404:57Xiaogan
06:4506:50Xinyang
08:0408:07Zhumadian
08:2008:23Suiping
08:4008:43Xiping
09:0209:05Luohe
09:3910:17Linying
10:3510:39Xuchang
11:3611:49Zhengzhou
12:5212:58Xinxiang
13:3713:46Hebi
14:0114:04Tangyin
14:2214:29Anyang
15:0715:13Handan
15:4415:47Xingtai
17:1117:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:15Dingzhou
19:0519:09Baoding
19:2619:28Xushui
19:5119:53Gaobeidian
21:0021:28Beijing West
00:3500:49Zhangjiakou South
03:3403:46Datong
05:2105:27Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:4907:01Hohhot East
07:1507:23Hohhot
08:4808:52Baotou East
09:09-Baotou
19H46M
15:02
Guangzhou
10:48+1
Zhengzhou
 
19H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
Z190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:41Guangzhou
21:0621:11Hengyang
23:0723:15Changsha
02:3502:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5504:59Xinyang
05:4605:49Zhumadian
06:2506:28Luohe
06:5807:10Xuchang
07:56-Zhengzhou
16H15M
15:41
Guangzhou
07:56+1
Zhengzhou
 
16H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
Z36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Guangzhou
23:3623:43Changsha
03:0403:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:50-Zhengzhou
13:44-Beijing West
15H30M
16:20
Guangzhou
07:50+1
Zhengzhou
 
15H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1103/US$162
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
G548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Guangzhou South
16:5917:01Yingde West
17:4717:49Chenzhou West
18:2218:24Hengyang East
18:3718:43Hengshan West
19:1719:24Changsha South
19:5719:59Yueyang East
20:2920:31Xianning North
20:5621:05Wuhan
21:4821:51Xinyang East
22:1622:18Zhumadian West
23:07-Zhengzhou East
6H44M
16:23
Guangzhou South
23:07
Zhengzhou East
 
6H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
Z14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Guangzhou East
21:0321:06Chenzhou
00:4000:47Changsha
02:0502:08Yueyang
04:1304:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:5809:17Zhengzhou
12:3512:41Shijiazhuang
15:5716:05Tianjin
17:1817:20Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3118:34Beidaihe
18:5218:56Qinhuangdao
19:2219:28Shanhaiguan
20:2020:22Huludao North
20:4220:44Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:1321:15Panjin North
22:37-Shenyang North
15H48M
17:10
Guangzhou East
08:58+1
Zhengzhou
 
15H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$91
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
T124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Guangzhou
21:2421:29Chenzhou
23:0923:14Hengyang
00:3500:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1701:25Changsha
02:4502:54Yueyang
05:1005:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:22Xiaogan
07:5307:56Xinyang
09:5810:01Xuchang
10:5411:31Zhengzhou
12:2212:24Xinxiang
12:5913:01Hebi
13:5614:02Handan
14:3014:33Xingtai
15:3615:42Shijiazhuang
16:2416:26Dingzhou
17:0117:07Baoding
17:3317:35Baiyangdian
19:2519:35Tianjin
20:5020:53Tangshan [Hebei]
22:2422:28Qinhuangdao
22:5323:03Shanhaiguan
03:2704:00Shenyang North
05:3705:41Siping
06:49-Changchun
17H17M
17:37
Guangzhou
10:54+1
Zhengzhou
 
17H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
Z98
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Guangzhou East
01:2801:34Changsha
04:5104:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:37-Zhengzhou
15:30-Beijing West
15H31M
18:06
Guangzhou East
09:37+1
Zhengzhou
 
15H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$91
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$55
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1102/US$162
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
T254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Guangzhou
21:4521:49Shaoguan East
23:2423:33Chenzhou
01:1201:16Hengyang
03:1403:20Changsha
06:4207:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2409:27Xinyang
12:1312:21Zhengzhou
14:0614:08Anyang
14:4114:47Handan
15:1515:19Xingtai
16:2216:28Shijiazhuang
17:1517:18Dingzhou
17:5318:03Baoding
18:2018:36Xushui
18:5218:54Baiyangdian
19:0619:17Baigou
19:37-Bazhou
22:00-Tianjin
16H43M
19:30
Guangzhou
12:13+1
Zhengzhou
 
16H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
Z236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Guangzhou East
22:1422:20Shaoguan East
23:5523:59Chenzhou
01:4101:45Hengyang
03:0703:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:4803:58Changsha
06:3506:38Xianning
07:2507:34Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:4809:51Xinyang
11:1011:13Luohe
11:4611:52Xuchang
12:3812:56Zhengzhou
13:4213:47Xinxiang
14:4414:48Anyang
15:2115:26Handan
15:5315:57Xingtai
16:5316:58Shijiazhuang
18:0918:12Baoding
20:2120:40Tianjin
02:2602:33Shenyang North
06:49-Harbin West
16H48M
19:50
Guangzhou East
12:38+1
Zhengzhou
 
16H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$91
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
K226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Guangzhou
22:3922:45Shaoguan East
00:2400:30Chenzhou
02:1502:21Hengyang
03:4603:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3104:51Changsha
06:1506:21Yueyang
07:4207:45Chibi
08:2508:28Xianning
09:2309:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4910:52Xiaogan
11:4111:51Guangshui
12:4012:45Xinyang
13:3513:38Queshan
13:5213:55Zhumadian
14:3814:41Luohe
15:2315:25Xuchang
16:3616:44Zhengzhou
17:4817:51Gongyi
18:3218:36Luoyang
20:2320:27Sanmenxia
23:0523:08Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:0500:20Xian
00:3800:40Xianyang
02:1902:29Baoji
04:1704:23Tianshui
05:0505:08Gangu
05:5706:00Longxi
06:5607:00Dingxi
08:30-Lanzhou
20H16M
20:20
Guangzhou
16:36+1
Zhengzhou
 
20H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY599/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
Z168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:52Guangzhou East
01:2101:27Shaoguan East
03:0603:10Chenzhou
04:5004:54Hengyang
06:1606:21Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5907:10Changsha
08:2908:33Yueyang
09:5509:58Xianning
10:4510:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5111:54Xiaogan
12:3512:38Guangshui
13:2413:28Xinyang
14:1514:19Zhumadian
14:5515:00Luohe
15:3015:33Xuchang
16:1916:37Zhengzhou
17:1717:20Kaifeng
18:3418:37Shangqiu
19:5820:14Xuzhou
21:0821:10Zaozhuang West
21:3221:35Tengzhou
21:5922:11Zoucheng
22:2322:27Yanzhou
00:1400:19Taishan
01:2801:40Jinan
02:4402:47Zibo
03:4103:48Weifang
05:22-Qingdao
17H27M
22:52
Guangzhou East
16:19+1
Zhengzhou
 
17H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY619/US$91
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:3907:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
7H9M
07:46
Guangzhou South
14:55
Zhengzhou East
 
7H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:2308:27Shenzhen North
08:5609:00Guangzhou South
11:1711:20Changsha South
12:3812:41Wuhan
14:2614:29Zhengzhou East
15:5115:54Shijiazhuang
17:01-Beijing West
5H26M
09:00
Guangzhou South
14:26
Zhengzhou East
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Zhuhai
09:0809:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:4009:43Guangzhou South
10:0010:02Guangzhou North
11:0711:16Chenzhou West
12:1112:13Zhuzhou [hunan] West
12:3212:35Changsha South
13:0813:10Yueyang East
14:0114:05Wuhan
14:4814:50Xinyang East
15:1515:17Zhumadian West
15:3515:42Luohe West
16:16-Zhengzhou East
6H33M
09:43
Guangzhou South
16:16
Zhengzhou East
 
6H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shenzhen North
09:5709:59Humen [Dongguan]
10:1610:20Guangzhou South
11:1111:14Shaoguan
11:4511:47Chenzhou West
12:2812:30Hengshan West
13:0313:08Changsha South
13:4213:44Yueyang East
14:3414:40Wuhan
15:2315:25Xinyang East
16:0516:07Luohe West
16:4116:46Zhengzhou East
17:0617:09Xinxiang East
17:2517:28Hebi East
17:5517:57Handan East
18:2618:29Gaoyi West
18:45-Shijiazhuang
6H17M
10:25
Guangzhou South
16:42
Zhengzhou East
 
6H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
10:0610:10Shenzhen North
10:2710:29Humen [Dongguan]
10:4610:50Guangzhou South
12:3612:38Hengyang East
13:1913:22Changsha South
13:5513:57Yueyang East
14:4714:50Wuhan
16:3616:39Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Handan East
18:1318:16Shijiazhuang
19:0219:04Baiyangdian
19:47-Tianjin West
5H46M
10:50
Guangzhou South
16:36
Zhengzhou East
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
G844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
13:2113:23Shaoguan
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5114:53Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:1315:17Changsha South
15:5015:53Yueyang East
16:4316:51Wuhan
17:3517:37Xinyang East
18:0218:04Zhumadian West
18:3618:38Xuchang East
19:1319:16Zhengzhou
21:0621:12Xian North
23:51-Lanzhou West
6H43M
12:30
Guangzhou South
19:13
Zhengzhou
 
6H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$305
G826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Shenzhen North
13:0613:08Humen [Dongguan]
13:2513:30Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Shaoguan
14:5414:56Chenzhou West
15:2915:31Hengyang East
16:1316:16Changsha South
16:3416:36Miluo East
17:4317:49Wuhan
18:3318:35Xinyang East
19:0019:02Zhumadian West
19:2219:28Luohe West
19:4419:50Xuchang East
20:2420:27Zhengzhou
21:0621:08Luoyang Longmen
21:3921:41Sanmenxia South
22:32-Xian North
6H54M
13:30
Guangzhou South
20:24
Zhengzhou
 
6H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1050/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY656/US$96
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1250/US$184
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2073/US$305
G76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shenzhen North
16:0416:06Humen [Dongguan]
16:2316:28Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
17:3517:37Lechang East
18:1518:17Leiyang West
19:1119:15Changsha South
20:3420:41Wuhan
21:2421:26Xinyang East
22:0422:06Luohe West
22:2322:25Xuchang East
22:47-Zhengzhou East
6H19M
16:28
Guangzhou South
22:47
Zhengzhou East
 
6H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1046/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY653/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2064/US$304
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Zhengzhou
China Train Search