Home > China Train

Nanjing to Tianjin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Shanghai Hongqiao
22:1722:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:0900:15Nanjing
08:3208:34Tianjin West
09:42-Beijing South
8H17M
00:15
Nanjing
08:32
Tianjin West
 
8H17M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY203/US$30
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY432/US$64
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY350/US$51
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
14H25M
00:34
Nanjing
14:59
Tianjin
 
14H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY388.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
13H12M
01:28
Nanjing
14:40
Tianjin
 
13H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5815:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5320:12Hangzhou
21:2821:33Changxing South
22:4822:52Xuancheng
23:5023:56Wuhu
00:3600:39Maanshan
02:0302:14Nanjing
04:2304:27Bengbu
06:1006:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1814:20Jinghai
14:4414:47Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4209:44Pingshan
10:2110:24Shangzhi
10:3910:41Yimianpo
11:0611:08Weihe
11:2511:27Yabuli
12:1412:16Hengdaohezi
12:4412:46Shanshi
13:1613:18Hailin
13:45-Mudanjiang
13H30M
02:12
Nanjing
15:42
Tianjin
 
13H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Wenzhou
19:1319:17Qingtian
20:2720:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:0921:12Jinyun
21:4421:47Yongkang
22:0722:09Wuyi
22:4323:13Jinhua South
23:5323:56Yiwu
00:2800:31Zhuji
01:4001:52Hangzhou
04:2804:33Xuancheng
05:3105:37Wuhu
06:1706:21Maanshan
07:2007:26Nanjing
08:0408:08Chuzhou North
08:5108:54Mingguang
09:3809:43Bengbu
10:4110:44Suzhou [Anhui]
11:3611:54Xuzhou
13:1013:13Zaozhuang West
13:3513:38Tengzhou
14:1914:22Yanzhou
14:5614:59Ciyao
15:2415:27Taishan
16:2516:36Jinan
17:0717:10Yancheng [Shandong]
17:2317:25Yucheng [Shandong]
18:2018:23Dezhou
19:0919:13Botou
19:3919:45Cangzhou
20:0920:12Qingxian
20:3820:43Jinghai
21:5422:00Tianjin
23:2623:30Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2000:22Luanxian
01:2501:28Qinhuangdao
04:0004:07Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:1405:17Panjin
06:1506:17Haicheng
06:4306:46Anshan
07:0507:07Liaoyang
07:5508:03Shenyang
08:10-Shenyang North
14H37M
07:17
Nanjing
21:54
Tianjin
 
14H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
3H39M
09:06
Nanjing South
12:45
Tianjin South
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1908:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4108:43Changzhou North
09:1809:21Nanjing South
10:3710:40Xuzhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:4912:58Tianjin South
13:33-Beijing South
3H28M
09:21
Nanjing South
12:49
Tianjin South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
4H15M
09:30
Nanjing South
13:45
Tianjin West
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
3H49M
09:35
Nanjing South
13:24
Tianjin South
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G1224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Ningbo
08:0708:09Shaoxing North
08:2808:31Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Huzhou
09:1109:13Yixing
09:2409:26Liyang
09:5309:55Nanjing South
10:1310:23Chuzhou
10:5210:54Bengbu South
11:3011:33Xuzhou East
11:5812:00Tengzhou East
12:3112:33Taian [Shandong]
12:5012:52Jinan West
13:1613:23Dezhou East
14:1414:18Tianjin West
14:5515:01Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1915:21Luanhe
15:4515:49Qinhuangdao
16:4416:45Huludao North
17:0217:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:2817:29Panjin North
18:24-Shenyang North
4H19M
09:55
Nanjing South
14:14
Tianjin West
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0509:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:1709:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:4109:43Changzhou North
10:1610:20Nanjing South
11:3911:48Xuzhou East
12:2512:35Qufu East
13:0613:09Jinan West
13:3313:36Dezhou East
14:26-Tianjin West
4H6M
10:20
Nanjing South
14:26
Tianjin West
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G1204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:48Binhai West
16:0916:11Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2816:30Luanhe
16:5516:59Qinhuangdao
18:0718:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
3H56M
11:22
Nanjing South
15:18
Tianjin West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Hangzhou East
09:4109:43Tongxiang
09:5409:56Jiaxing South
10:2410:26Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5410:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2611:28Zhenjiang South
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:4912:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:1313:15Xuzhou East
14:2614:28Jinan West
15:3115:34Tianjin South
16:08-Beijing South
3H42M
11:49
Nanjing South
15:31
Tianjin South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G1214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3710:42Kunshan south
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3111:33Zhenjiang South
11:5211:54Nanjing South
12:3612:38Bengbu South
13:1713:24Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Taian [Shandong]
14:3414:40Jinan West
15:5015:58Tianjin West
16:3516:39Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1017:13Beidaihe
17:2417:31Qinhuangdao
17:4517:48Shanhaiguan
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:4620:47Changtu West
21:0221:03Siping East
21:30-Changchun West
3H56M
11:54
Nanjing South
15:50
Tianjin West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY763.5/US$112
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
4H25M
11:59
Nanjing South
16:24
Tianjin
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY769.5/US$113
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
4H2M
12:27
Nanjing South
16:29
Tianjin South
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
3H56M
12:38
Nanjing South
16:34
Tianjin South
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5616:59Tianjin West
17:2017:24Binhai West
17:3417:36Binhai North
17:5218:01Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4818:51Shanhaiguan
19:1519:16Suizhong North
19:3819:39Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5620:57Yingkou East
21:1421:16Bayuquan
21:56-Dalian North
4H10M
12:46
Nanjing South
16:56
Tianjin West
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
4H14M
12:54
Nanjing South
17:08
Tianjin West
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Nanchang West
08:5509:02Jinxian South
09:2309:25Yingtan North
09:5810:00Yushan South
10:3610:38Jinhua
10:5410:56Yiwu
11:3011:34Hangzhou East
11:5511:57Huzhou
12:1412:16Yixing
12:3812:40Lishui [Nanjing]
12:5613:02Nanjing South
13:2013:26Chuzhou
13:5513:57Bengbu South
14:3514:41Xuzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:5216:16Jinan West
16:4016:42Dezhou East
17:2617:28Tianjin South
17:4617:48Langfang
18:09-Beijing South
4H24M
13:02
Nanjing South
17:26
Tianjin South
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
14H37M
13:05
Nanjing
03:42+1
Tianjin
 
14H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
4H15M
13:22
Nanjing South
17:37
Tianjin South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
4H8M
13:41
Nanjing South
17:49
Tianjin South
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
3H58M
14:51
Nanjing South
18:49
Tianjin South
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
3H59M
15:06
Nanjing South
19:05
Tianjin South
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
3H59M
15:17
Nanjing South
19:16
Tianjin South
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Ningbo
14:2414:26Shaoxing North
14:4414:47Hangzhou East
15:0815:10Huzhou
15:1915:21Changxing
15:3415:36Yixing
15:5315:55Wawushan
16:1716:20Nanjing South
17:0117:03Bengbu South
17:4017:42Xuzhou East
18:4618:49Jinan West
19:1319:15Dezhou East
20:05-Tianjin West
3H45M
16:20
Nanjing South
20:05
Tianjin West
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY763.5/US$112
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
15H23M
16:22
Nanjing
07:45+1
Tianjin West
 
15H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY378.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1315:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1716:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
3H44M
16:24
Nanjing South
20:08
Tianjin South
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3415:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Danyang North
16:3116:38Nanjing South
17:5217:54Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Qufu East
19:0719:13Jinan West
20:1620:18Tianjin South
20:29-Tianjin West
3H38M
16:38
Nanjing South
20:16
Tianjin South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
Z366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:39Nanjing
17:1717:20Chuzhou North
18:4918:54Bengbu
20:3720:52Xuzhou
00:5600:58Dezhou
03:0403:13Tianjin
04:2604:30Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4005:43Beidaihe
06:2106:28Shanhaiguan
07:3707:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:3209:38Shenyang North
11:2111:28Siping
12:0112:03Gongzhuling
12:4512:55Changchun
13:4513:47Dehui
15:40-Harbin West
10H25M
16:39
Nanjing
03:04+1
Tianjin
 
10H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shaoxing North
15:0615:12Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Huzhou
15:4415:46Changxing
15:5916:01Yixing
16:1216:14Liyang
16:4116:43Nanjing South
17:5617:58Xuzhou East
18:2418:26Tengzhou East
18:5618:58Taian [Shandong]
19:1619:18Jinan West
20:2120:24Tianjin South
20:58-Beijing South
3H38M
16:43
Nanjing South
20:21
Tianjin South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
4H1M
17:34
Nanjing South
21:35
Tianjin South
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
T132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Shanghai
15:1215:16Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4315:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Changzhou
16:5316:56Zhenjiang
17:3717:45Nanjing
19:2719:31Bengbu
21:2021:30Xuzhou
22:5522:58Zoucheng
00:5101:06Jinan
03:1503:17Cangzhou
05:0405:10Tianjin
06:2306:25Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5507:59Qinhuangdao
08:2308:29Shanhaiguan
10:2110:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:2211:25Panjin
12:3112:33Dashiqiao
12:5112:53Gaizhou
13:1113:13Xiongqiucheng
13:5914:02Wafangdian
15:14-Dalian
11H19M
17:45
Nanjing
05:04+1
Tianjin
 
11H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3717:45Zhenjiang South
18:0418:06Nanjing South
18:4818:50Bengbu South
19:2619:28Xuzhou East
20:0520:07Qufu East
20:3920:42Jinan West
21:2721:35Cangzhou West
22:05-Tianjin West
3H59M
18:06
Nanjing South
22:05
Tianjin West
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4117:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3918:41Nanjing South
18:5919:01Chuzhou
20:3420:46Qufu East
21:1721:19Jinan West
22:2222:24Tianjin South
22:58-Beijing South
3H41M
18:41
Nanjing South
22:22
Tianjin South
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
D718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:32Hangzhou
18:0618:08Haining
21:3421:40Nanjing
05:5105:53Tianjin West
07:07-Beijing
8H11M
21:40
Nanjing
05:51+1
Tianjin West
 
8H11M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY203/US$30
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY462/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY350/US$51
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
10H34M
22:07
Nanjing
08:41+1
Tianjin West
 
10H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY683.5/US$101
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
10H8M
22:55
Nanjing
09:03+1
Tianjin West
 
10H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai
18:4719:08Kunshan
19:3219:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3620:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0621:10Changzhou
23:0623:19Nanjing
23:5900:03Chuzhou North
01:5802:04Bengbu
03:5404:04Xuzhou
05:1705:20Tengzhou
06:0006:06Yanzhou
07:0207:05Taishan
08:0508:07Yancheng [Shandong]
08:2008:22Yucheng [Shandong]
08:4608:49Pingyuan
09:2209:24Dezhou
10:2710:30Cangzhou
11:1211:14Jinghai
12:0612:16Tianjin
13:3613:48Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1417:24Shanhaiguan
18:1018:12Suizhong
18:4118:44Xingcheng
19:0119:03Huludao
19:4219:48Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2820:35Goubangzi
20:5821:01Panjin
21:4521:47Xiliu
22:0122:03Haicheng
22:2822:30Anshan
22:4722:49Liaoyang
23:3423:40Shenyang
23:48-Shenyang North
12H47M
23:19
Nanjing
12:06+1
Tianjin
 
12H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
D706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:18Shanghai
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5123:57Nanjing
08:0808:10Tianjin West
09:24-Beijing
8H11M
23:57
Nanjing
08:08+1
Tianjin West
 
8H11M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY203/US$30
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY462/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY350/US$51
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
12H47M
01:05
Nanjing
13:52
Tianjin West
 
12H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Kunshan south
09:4309:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:0210:04Changzhou North
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:2511:27Bengbu South
11:4911:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:1412:19Xuzhou East
13:2213:24Jinan West
14:3414:42Tianjin West
15:1915:22Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5916:04Qinhuangdao
16:1816:25Shanhaiguan
18:3518:38Shenyang North
19:1219:14Changtu West
19:3019:32Siping East
19:4719:49Gongzhuling South
20:05-Changchun West
3H52M
10:42
Nanjing South
14:34
Tianjin West
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY678.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY763.5/US$112
G14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Shanghai Hongqiao
16:0016:02Nanjing South
17:5918:01Jinan West
18:5919:01Tianjin South
19:36-Beijing South
2H57M
16:02
Nanjing South
18:59
Tianjin South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY663.5/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY393.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1248.5/US$184
Z176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Hangzhou
14:0414:09Haining
14:2514:30Jiaxing
15:5816:03Kunshan
16:2416:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:20Changzhou
17:4117:45Danyang
18:3618:44Nanjing
20:1620:20Bengbu
21:0621:09Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4922:08Xuzhou
23:3323:36Yanzhou
00:2600:29Taishan
02:0302:05Dezhou
02:5903:02Cangzhou
04:2404:34Tianjin
05:4705:50Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1707:19Qinhuangdao
07:4407:50Shanhaiguan
10:4810:54Shenyang North
13:1713:23Changchun
15:31-Harbin West
9H40M
18:44
Nanjing
04:24+1
Tianjin
 
9H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
16H4M
20:48
Nanjing
12:52+1
Tianjin
 
16H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Z172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:56Changzhou
22:0522:13Nanjing
23:5323:57Bengbu
01:1601:26Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:05Beidaihe
10:2310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
9H6M
22:13
Nanjing
07:19+1
Tianjin
 
9H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Tianjin
China Train Search