Home > China Train

Yingtan to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shenzhen
13:4913:52Dongguan East
14:3414:38Huizhou
16:2016:23Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:17Ganzhou
21:0821:12Jian [Jiangxi]
00:1300:19Yingtan
01:3401:39Shangrao
02:4002:43Quzhou
03:4103:47Jinhua
04:1704:20Yiwu
05:3905:45Hangzhou East
06:2206:25Haining
06:5006:53Jiaxing
07:58-Shanghai South
7H39M
00:19
Yingtan
07:58
Shanghai South
 
7H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY177/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Shenzhen
16:4516:51Dongguan East
17:3317:38Huizhou
18:2918:32Heyuan
19:2719:30Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:1322:33Ganzhou
03:3003:38Yingtan
04:3904:46Shangrao
05:5706:00Jiangshan
07:1007:17Jinhua
08:0008:03Yiwu
09:1309:19Hangzhou East
10:0710:10Jiaxing
11:06-Shanghai South
7H28M
03:38
Yingtan
11:06
Shanghai South
 
7H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Kunming
23:4523:47Shizong
00:2300:27Luoping
01:4001:50Weishe
02:2502:29Xingyi
06:2106:27Baise
07:3507:40Pingguo
09:0209:22Nanning
12:2212:30Liuzhou
14:4815:07Guilin North
15:4015:44Xingan North
16:3716:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:1617:21Dongan East
17:4017:51Yongzhou
18:1418:19Qiyang
18:3818:51Qidong
19:5820:13Hengyang
21:1821:21Anren
21:5622:01Chaling South
22:3722:50Yanling
03:3703:52Yingtan
07:2807:34Jinhua
08:0608:09Yiwu
09:1909:25Hangzhou East
10:0010:03Haining
10:27-Jiaxing
11:34-Shanghai South
7H42M
03:52
Yingtan
11:34
Shanghai South
 
7H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5206:07Yingtan
07:1507:20Shangrao
07:4107:45Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
8H57M
06:15
Yingtan
15:12
Shanghai South
 
8H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Nanning
12:2812:33Litang
13:1513:20Guigang
14:2514:45Yulin [Guangxi]
15:2115:24Rongxian
15:5315:58Cenxi
16:4816:54Wuzhou
18:2018:28Hezhou
19:3519:40Jianghua
19:5820:03Jiangyong
20:1820:24Daozhou
21:5622:04Lingling
22:2622:46Yongzhou
23:0623:09Qiyang
00:1400:34Hengyang
01:5902:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0703:11Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
04:1904:23Xinyu
06:2706:33Yingtan
08:4008:43Quzhou
09:3409:40Jinhua
10:0910:12Yiwu
10:3610:39Zhuji
11:2911:35Hangzhou East
12:0812:11Haining
12:2912:32Jiaxing
13:27-Shanghai South
6H54M
06:33
Yingtan
13:27
Shanghai South
 
6H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2317:30Liuzhou
19:2719:37Guilin North
20:1020:15Xingan North
20:4420:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2321:28Dongan East
21:4721:57Yongzhou
22:3222:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:40Yingtan
06:5607:00Guixi
07:4807:54Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:3913:42Haining
13:58-Jiaxing
15:04-Shanghai South
8H21M
06:43
Yingtan
15:04
Shanghai South
 
8H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:2408:26Liling East
08:3608:38Pingxiang North
09:3309:36Nanchang West
09:5409:56Jinxian South
10:1810:20Yingtan North
11:0811:10Quzhou
11:4211:44Yiwu
12:1712:19Hangzhou East
12:3612:38Tongxiang
12:5312:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H58M
10:20
Yingtan North
13:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Changsha South
10:0910:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:4310:45Gaoan
11:0011:05Nanchang West
11:4011:43Yingtan North
12:1612:18Yushan South
12:5413:03Jinhua
13:4613:49Hangzhou East
14:1214:14Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Songjiang South
14:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H11M
11:43
Yingtan North
14:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
K834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Guiyang
23:1223:18Kaili
03:2503:37Huaihua
07:4107:47Loudi
08:5509:01Xiangtan
09:5410:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5610:59Liling
11:2311:27Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:1012:14Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4912:53Xinyu
13:4013:44Zhangshu
14:0114:05Fengcheng
15:2915:36Yingtan
15:5215:55Guixi
16:5016:54Shangrao
18:2018:24Quzhou
19:2519:35Jinhua
20:0920:12Yiwu
21:5121:57Hangzhou East
23:38-Shanghai South
8H2M
15:36
Yingtan
23:38
Shanghai South
 
8H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
17:00
Yingtan North
19:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Guangzhou South
13:4113:47Guangzhou North
14:2614:28Shaoguan
14:5915:01Chenzhou West
15:3415:36Hengyang East
16:1716:23Changsha South
16:5216:55Pingxiang North
17:2317:25Xinyu North
17:5718:00Nanchang West
18:2618:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
18:4118:43Yingtan North
19:0919:12Shangrao
20:0820:11Yiwu
20:2520:26Zhuji
20:4920:55Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H8M
18:43
Yingtan North
21:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5711:59Anshun West
12:2912:35Guiyang North
13:1313:15Kaili South
13:4013:42Sansui
14:0214:08Xinhuang West
14:3214:36Huaihua South
14:5614:58Xupu South
15:3415:36Loudi South
15:5415:56Shaoshan South
16:0916:11Xiangtan North
16:2416:33Changsha South
17:0217:05Pingxiang North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5717:59Gaoan
18:1418:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H19M
18:57
Yingtan North
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Changsha South
17:0417:07Liling East
17:1717:19Pingxiang North
17:4717:49Xinyu North
18:2218:26Nanchang West
19:0019:02Yingtan North
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5219:54Jiangshan
20:0520:07Quzhou
20:2820:30Jinhua
20:4620:48Yiwu
21:2121:25Hangzhou East
21:4921:52Jiaxing South
22:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H18M
19:02
Yingtan North
22:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G2366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shaoyang
15:3815:40Shaodong
16:0116:03Shuangfeng North
16:1316:16Loudi South
16:4216:48Xiangtan North
17:0117:10Changsha South
17:3917:41Pingxiang North
17:5918:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Xinyu North
18:4018:42Gaoan
18:5719:00Nanchang West
19:3419:36Yingtan North
20:0220:05Shangrao
20:1820:20Yushan South
20:4020:42Quzhou
21:0321:06Jinhua
21:2221:24Yiwu
21:5722:02Hangzhou East
22:2622:28Jiaxing South
22:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H19M
19:36
Yingtan North
22:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3616:40Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2317:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4517:48Fenyi
18:0818:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
01:2101:27Yiwu
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
8H29M
20:47
Yingtan
05:16+1
Shanghai South
 
8H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K1186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Jiujiang
19:4220:05Nanchang
20:2620:30Xiangtang
21:0421:07Jinxian
21:3421:37Dongxiang
22:0422:10Yingtan
22:2622:29Guixi
22:5923:02Hengfeng
23:3023:34Shangrao
23:5523:58Yushan
01:0201:05Quzhou
02:0202:09Jinhua
02:4402:53Yiwu
04:2304:29Hangzhou East
05:1105:14Haining
05:3405:37Jiaxing
05:5305:56Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:06-Shanghai South
8H56M
22:10
Yingtan
07:06+1
Shanghai South
 
8H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:02Nanchang
22:3522:42Yingtan
23:5023:55Shangrao
04:1504:21Hangzhou East
05:1505:18Jiaxing
05:5305:56Songjiang
06:28-Shanghai South
7H46M
22:42
Yingtan
06:28+1
Shanghai South
 
7H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Jinggangshan
19:1119:15Jian [Jiangxi]
19:5820:01Xiaojiang
20:1620:19Xingan [Jiangxi]
20:4420:47Zhangshu East
22:5923:10Yingtan
03:2803:34Jinhua
04:0804:11Yiwu
05:3305:39Hangzhou East
06:3106:37Jiaxing
06:5006:55Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:1907:22Songjiang
07:46-Shanghai South
8H36M
23:10
Yingtan
07:46+1
Shanghai South
 
8H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Ganzhou
18:1718:21Xingguo
19:1719:28Taihe [Jiangxi]
19:5119:55Jian [Jiangxi]
23:2723:50Yingtan
00:5601:04Shangrao
04:2004:28Jinhua
05:1705:22Yiwu
07:1607:22Hangzhou East
07:5808:01Haining
08:1908:22Jiaxing
08:3508:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:0209:05Songjiang
09:2909:52Shanghai South
11:0111:06Kunshan
11:3011:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:22-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
9H39M
23:50
Yingtan
09:29+1
Shanghai South
 
9H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou
17:1117:17Shaoguan East
17:4417:48Danxiashan
18:4018:44Nanxiong
19:1419:17Dayu
20:0420:25Ganzhou
01:0501:11Yingtan
04:3004:36Jinhua
05:1105:16Yiwu
05:4005:43Zhuji
07:0807:14Hangzhou East
07:4707:51Haining
08:0908:12Jiaxing
09:13-Shanghai South
8H2M
01:11
Yingtan
09:13
Shanghai South
 
8H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
12:3912:43Yiwu
13:0913:12Zhuji
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
8H55M
08:01
Yingtan
16:56
Shanghai South
 
8H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Nanchang
07:5707:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
08:1208:14Yingtan North
08:4008:43Shangrao
09:1109:13Quzhou
09:3409:36Jinhua
10:0110:03Zhuji
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
10:4810:50Tongxiang
11:1011:12Jinshan North
11:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H17M
08:14
Yingtan North
11:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:4908:51Yingtan North
09:0509:13Yiyang [Jiangxi]
09:3009:39Shangrao
10:0110:03Jiangshan
10:3010:32Jinhua
10:4810:50Yiwu
11:2211:24Hangzhou East
11:4711:49Jiaxing South
12:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H27M
08:51
Yingtan North
12:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Changsha South
07:5908:01Pingxiang North
08:2908:31Xinyu North
09:0309:09Nanchang West
09:4309:45Yingtan North
10:1110:13Shangrao
10:3510:37Jiangshan
11:0411:06Jinhua
11:5012:01Hangzhou East
12:1812:20Tongxiang
12:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H8M
09:45
Yingtan North
12:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY518.5/US$74
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H16M
13:21
Yingtan North
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY518.5/US$74
G1390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Nanchang
14:0614:08Jinxian South
14:3014:32Yingtan North
14:5815:00Shangrao
15:4415:46Jinhua
16:3416:36Hangzhou East
17:0117:03Jiaxing South
17:1217:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H5M
14:32
Yingtan North
17:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:4013:42Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:2516:29Jinhua
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H17M
15:05
Yingtan North
18:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Changsha South
13:5914:01Liling East
14:1114:13Pingxiang North
14:4114:43Xinyu North
15:0515:07Gaoan
15:2215:25Nanchang West
15:5916:01Yingtan North
16:2716:29Shangrao
17:0517:07Longyou
17:2217:24Jinhua
17:5017:52Zhuji
18:1618:22Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Jiaxing South
19:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H17M
16:01
Yingtan North
19:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
3H8M
16:14
Yingtan North
19:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Nanchang West
16:2716:29Yingtan North
16:5516:57Shangrao
17:2517:31Quzhou
17:5217:54Jinhua
18:1018:13Yiwu
18:4618:49Hangzhou East
19:1219:14Jiaxing South
19:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
16:29
Yingtan North
19:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H22M
17:34
Yingtan North
20:56
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H32M
17:43
Yingtan North
21:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H42M
18:00
Yingtan North
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
G1394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Nanchang
18:3118:33Yingtan North
19:0019:07Shangrao
19:5119:58Jinhua
20:1420:20Yiwu
20:5321:00Hangzhou East
21:2321:26Jiaxing South
21:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H22M
18:33
Yingtan North
21:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY459/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY276/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY860.5/US$123
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou
10:0410:10Shaoguan East
12:4112:45Leiyang
13:4013:46Hengyang
15:1115:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1217:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5117:54Xinyu
18:4118:44Zhangshu
19:0119:04Fengcheng
19:4119:44Jinxian
20:3520:41Yingtan
21:5121:55Shangrao
23:1023:13Quzhou
00:0900:17Jinhua
00:5100:55Yiwu
02:1202:18Hangzhou East
02:5402:57Haining
04:0604:28Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:1608:16Nanjing
7H25M
20:41
Yingtan
04:06+1
Shanghai South
 
7H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:12-Shanghai South
8H12M
22:00
Yingtan
06:12+1
Shanghai South
 
8H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:41Zhanjiang West
01:4001:48Maoming
05:5005:56Zhaoqing
07:4007:46Foshan
08:3108:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:06Xinyu
22:5323:04Yingtan
00:1900:25Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
9H45M
23:04
Yingtan
08:49+1
Shanghai South
 
9H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Ask a Question about Yingtan-Shanghai
China Train Search