Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Liuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2992
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guangzhou South
07:3707:39Foshan West
07:5908:01Zhaoqing East
08:5709:00Hezhou
09:2809:40Gongcheng
10:1510:25Guilin North
11:37-Liuzhou
4H19M
07:18
Guangzhou South
11:37
Liuzhou
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
D3752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Guangzhou South
08:3008:33Foshan West
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:5810:02Wuzhou South
10:3310:35Pingnan South
10:5010:52Guiping
11:1511:17Guigang
11:5511:57Laibin North
12:23-Liuzhou
3H48M
08:10
Guangzhou South
11:58
Liuzhou
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY190/US$28
D2944
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:11Guangzhou South
09:3809:40Sanshui South
09:5209:54Zhaoqing East
10:4810:50Hezhou
11:0211:04Zhongshan West
11:5511:59Guilin North
12:0912:12Guilin
12:5312:55Luzhai North
13:24-Liuzhou
4H13M
09:11
Guangzhou South
13:24
Liuzhou
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
D3754
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Guangzhou South
09:5709:59Sanshui South
10:3910:41Nanjiangkou
11:0311:08Wuzhou South
11:3411:36Pingnan South
12:0412:06Guigang
12:4312:45Laibin North
13:11-Liuzhou
3H41M
09:30
Guangzhou South
13:11
Liuzhou
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY190/US$28
D3756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Guangzhou South
13:0613:08Sanshui South
13:4213:44Yunfu East
14:1314:15Yunan
14:3014:34Wuzhou South
15:3515:37Guigang
16:1516:17Laibin North
16:43-Liuzhou
3H22M
11:24
Guangzhou South
14:46
Liuzhou
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY190/US$28
D2948
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Guangzhou South
12:1012:13Zhaoqing East
12:4212:44Huaiji
14:0714:14Guilin North
15:0215:04Luzhai North
15:33-Liuzhou
3H59M
11:34
Guangzhou South
15:33
Liuzhou
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
K587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50ShenZhen West
10:0110:04Dongguan
10:5611:17Guangzhou
11:4611:57Foshan
13:1713:23Zhaoqing
15:1815:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5318:57Hechun
20:1820:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:45Tongren
11:1611:23Xiu Shan
13:1113:15Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:3914:43Wulong
17:1117:40Chongqing North
19:5520:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
12H34M
11:43
Guangzhou
00:17+1
Liuzhou
 
12H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50ShenZhen West
12:0012:22Guangzhou
12:4612:52Foshan
14:0314:09Zhaoqing
17:5918:17Maoming
18:3018:50Maoming West
20:1020:13Wendi
21:1921:29Yulin [Guangxi]
00:5001:10Liuzhou
06:1906:21Tongdao
06:5407:00Jingzhou [Hunan]
09:1309:33Huaihua
10:3610:48Tongren
11:3011:34Songtao
12:3012:37Xiu Shan
13:0713:12Youyang
14:0714:13Qianjiang [Chongqing]
15:3515:53Wulong
16:58-Fuling
18:15-Chongqing North
12H28M
12:22
Guangzhou
00:50+1
Liuzhou
 
12H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D3758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Guangzhou South
13:0413:06Foshan West
13:2713:29Zhaoqing East
14:0614:08Nanjiangkou
14:3614:40Wuzhou South
15:1115:18Pingnan South
15:5215:54Guigang
16:32-Laibin North
17:00-Liuzhou
3H58M
12:44
Guangzhou South
16:42
Liuzhou
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY190/US$28
D3760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Guangzhou South
13:5914:01Sanshui South
14:1414:16Zhaoqing East
15:1615:21Wuzhou South
15:5215:54Pingnan South
16:0916:11Guiping
16:3416:40Guigang
17:1817:20Laibin North
17:46-Liuzhou
3H57M
13:01
Guangzhou South
16:58
Liuzhou
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY190/US$28
K841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Guangzhou
14:0714:13Foshan
15:2415:30Zhaoqing
19:0319:26Maoming West
19:4819:53Huazhou
21:5522:05Yulin [Guangxi]
23:0623:10Guigang
01:2702:00Liuzhou
06:2106:27Mawei
07:1207:15Dushan
07:4507:52Duyun
09:43-Guiyang
12H24M
13:08
Guangzhou
01:32+1
Liuzhou
 
12H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D2952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Guangzhou South
13:4813:50Zhaoqing East
14:4214:44Hezhou
15:1115:13Gongcheng
15:4815:52Guilin North
16:0216:05Guilin
17:11-Liuzhou
3H58M
13:13
Guangzhou South
17:11
Liuzhou
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
G2908
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Shenzhen North
13:3513:40Guangzhou South
15:0415:06Hezhou
15:3315:35Gongcheng
16:0816:12Guilin North
16:4116:43Yongfu South
17:30-Liuzhou
3H50M
13:40
Guangzhou South
17:30
Liuzhou
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY639.5/US$94
D3762
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Guangzhou South
16:4216:44Foshan West
17:2217:24Yunfu East
17:4817:56Yunan
18:0818:12Wuzhou South
18:3818:46Pingnan South
18:5919:03Guiping
19:2219:30Guigang
20:0820:10Laibin North
20:3620:43Liuzhou
21:1121:14Luzhai North
22:05-Guilin North
4H13M
16:23
Guangzhou South
20:36
Liuzhou
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY190/US$28
D3764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Guangzhou South
17:3217:34Foshan West
18:2818:30Nanjiangkou
18:5218:56Wuzhou South
19:2219:25Pingnan South
19:3819:41Guiping
20:0020:02Guigang
20:3920:41Laibin North
21:07-Liuzhou
3H54M
17:13
Guangzhou South
21:07
Liuzhou
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY303/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY190/US$28
D2956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Guangzhou South
17:5818:00Sanshui South
18:2418:26Guangning
19:0819:10Hezhou
20:0820:14Guilin North
20:2520:32Guilin
20:5520:57Yongfu South
21:44-Liuzhou
4H13M
17:31
Guangzhou South
21:44
Liuzhou
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY213/US$31
K952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shenzhen
18:3018:52Guangzhou
21:1021:16Shaoguan East
00:3700:57Hengyang
02:2902:47Yongzhou
03:0803:11Dongan East
03:4903:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
04:5805:09Guilin North
06:5507:20Liuzhou
08:2708:32Yizhou
09:45-Jinchengjiang
12H3M
18:52
Guangzhou
06:55+1
Liuzhou
 
12H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY459.5/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K827
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Shenzhen East
14:5815:02Dongguan
16:0116:22Guangzhou
16:4616:52Foshan
18:0818:14Zhaoqing
20:3120:34Yangchun
21:5622:11Maoming
22:2422:55Maoming West
01:3401:46Yulin [Guangxi]
02:4702:51Guigang
05:2005:42Liuzhou
06:4906:54Yizhou
07:4407:52Jinchengjiang
08:4908:56Nandan
09:5109:58Mawei
11:0811:13Duyun
12:3212:54Guiyang
17:2017:38Liupanshui
00:2500:30Yibin
01:5702:02Zigong
02:4702:58Neijiang
05:1505:19Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:40-Chengdu
12H58M
16:22
Guangzhou
05:20+1
Liuzhou
 
12H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Liuzhou
China Train Search