Home > China Train

Zhangye to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Dunhuang
08:5809:00Guazhou
10:2810:30Yumen
12:0612:14Jiayuguan
12:3312:37Jiuquan
13:1513:17Qingshui
13:5814:00Gaotai
14:5214:58Zhangye
15:3115:33Shandan
16:5717:03Jinchang
17:5418:00Wuwei
18:1518:17Wuwei South
19:2219:24Tanjiajing
21:4621:53Zhongwei
22:2822:30Zhongning
23:5523:59Qingtongxia
01:0701:22Yinchuan
01:5802:00Shizuishan
02:3602:41Huinong
04:4604:52Linhe
07:0307:29Baotou
09:1909:49Hohhot East
11:2311:33Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:3112:33Fengzhen
13:1513:26Datong
14:0914:12Yanggao
15:1915:21Chaigoubao
16:0416:10Zhangjiakou South
16:2916:32Xuanhua
17:1917:21Shacheng
19:39-Beijing
28H41M
14:58
Zhangye
19:39+1
Beijing
 
28H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY625/US$89
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY407/US$58
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY224/US$32
Z70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Urumqi
15:4015:42Turpan North
16:2616:42Shanshan North
18:3718:45Kumul
21:3121:37Liuyuan
22:5622:58Yumen
00:1600:24Jiayuguan
01:1101:13Qingshui
02:2302:29Zhangye
04:0304:09Jinchang
04:5004:57Wuwei
08:2008:37Zhongwei
10:4410:46Dingbian
12:4712:52Suide
13:4613:52Lvliang
15:1815:36Taiyuan South
16:3716:41Yangquan North
17:3817:44Shijiazhuang North
18:5518:59Baoding
20:22-Beijing West
17H53M
02:29
Zhangye
20:22
Beijing West
 
17H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY587/US$84
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY388/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY201/US$29
Z180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Urumqi
21:0821:10Turpan North
21:5421:56Shanshan North
23:5300:13Kumul
02:5202:59Liuyuan
05:3405:45Jiayuguan
07:4407:50Zhangye
09:2509:38Jinchang
10:4110:47Wuwei
14:0614:21Zhongwei
16:3716:46Yinchuan
17:5718:02Huinong
20:0820:14Linhe
22:2622:47Baotou
00:1800:32Hohhot East
01:4101:56Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
03:4303:55Datong
06:2406:30Zhangjiakou South
06:5006:54Xuanhua
09:55-Beijing West
26H5M
07:50
Zhangye
09:55+1
Beijing West
 
26H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY643/US$92
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY426/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY224/US$32
Ask a Question about Zhangye-Beijing
China Train Search