Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Hefei Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Wenzhou
19:4919:52Qingtian
21:1721:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5121:53Jinyun
22:2422:29Yongkang
22:4922:52Wuyi
23:2223:47Jinhua South
00:4500:48Yiwu
02:1402:27Hangzhou
03:4103:44Changxing South
05:0605:12Xuancheng
06:1406:20Wuhu
07:1707:21Chaohu
08:3308:48Hefei
09:4809:52Luan
11:0011:03Gushi
11:2111:24Shangcheng
11:5011:52Hengchuan
12:2112:24Xixian [Henan]
12:4512:48Luoshan
13:2413:42Xinyang
14:5214:56Tongbai
15:4215:46Tanghe [Henan]
17:0017:05Zhenping
18:0018:05Xixia
19:0519:09Shangnan
19:5319:57Danfeng
20:2820:34Shangluo
23:0723:17Xian
01:1501:35Baoji
03:3803:44Tianshui
04:4904:52Wushan
05:1805:21Longxi
06:1706:20Dingxi
07:50-Lanzhou
5H3M
02:27
Hangzhou
07:30
Hefei
 
5H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D2222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1511:17Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1513:24Hanchuan
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:3116:39Jianshi
17:0217:09Enshi
17:4417:47Lichuan
19:3219:46Chongqing North
21:48-Chengdu East
3H1M
07:42
Hangzhou East
10:43
Hefei South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY251/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
D656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:07Yuyao North
07:1907:21Shaoxing East
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
11:4811:50Luan
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:19Hanchuan
14:4414:46Xiantao West
14:5715:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:2019:22Shizhuxian
19:4219:44Fengdu
20:37-Chongqing North
3H15M
08:00
Hangzhou East
11:15
Hefei South
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
G7372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Jiangshan
06:3806:40Quzhou
06:5106:53Longyou
07:0807:10Jinhua
07:2607:28Yiwu
08:0008:11Hangzhou East
08:2108:23Yuhang
08:3508:37Tongxiang
08:4808:50Jiaxing South
09:0809:11Songjiang South
09:2509:27Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:51Kunshan south
10:0410:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3710:39Changzhou
11:0311:05Zhenjiang
11:3211:37Nanjing South
12:30-Hefei South
4H19M
08:11
Hangzhou East
12:30
Hefei South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY280/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY862.5/US$127
G594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Hangzhou East
08:3708:39Huzhou
08:5608:59Yixing
09:2209:24Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3609:38Jiangning
09:4709:50Nanjing South
10:1010:12Quanjiao
10:4810:57Hefei South
11:2111:23Luan
11:4011:52Jinzhai
12:59-Wuhan
2H32M
08:16
Hangzhou East
10:48
Hefei South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
G7564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Hangzhou East
08:5108:53Tongxiang
09:0809:11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3409:36Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5609:58Kunshan south
10:1110:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:29Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3810:43Huishan
11:0611:08Danyang
11:4311:47Nanjing South
12:0812:10Quanjiao
12:4612:55Hefei South
13:1913:26Luan
13:43-Jinzhai
4H12M
08:34
Hangzhou East
12:46
Hefei South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY426.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY266/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY822.5/US$121
D2262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
3H1M
08:44
Hangzhou East
11:45
Hefei South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
K1050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Wenzhou
23:5223:54Qingtian
02:1202:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
02:4802:50Jinyun
03:2103:23Yongkang
03:4304:01Wuyi
04:3404:55Jinhua South
06:0406:10Yiwu
07:2707:32Zhuji
08:4609:01Hangzhou
10:1310:16Changxing South
10:4910:52Guangde
11:3511:38Xuancheng
12:3912:45Wuhu
13:4813:52Chaohu
14:5715:12Hefei
16:2616:33Huainan
18:1118:28Fuyang
19:1919:23Woyang
20:2320:28Huaibei
22:1422:48Xuzhou
23:5623:58Zaozhuang West
00:2800:38Zaozhuang East
01:5402:00Linyi
05:1305:17Jiaozhou
06:12-Qingdao North
5H14M
09:01
Hangzhou
14:15
Hefei
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Wenzhou South
06:4906:51Wenling
07:0207:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0608:11Ningbo
08:3708:39Shaoxing East
08:5108:53Shaoxing North
09:1109:18Hangzhou East
09:3909:41Huzhou
09:5009:52Changxing
10:2210:24Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3910:42Nanjing South
11:0211:04Quanjiao
11:4011:49Hefei South
12:1512:17Luan
12:3612:44Jinzhai
13:56-Wuhan
2H22M
09:18
Hangzhou East
11:40
Hefei South
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
4H14M
09:35
Hangzhou East
13:49
Hefei South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY818/US$120
G7632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:2708:29Yongkang South
08:4008:42Wuyi North
08:5308:56Jinhua South
09:1509:17Yiwu
09:5009:55Hangzhou East
10:0810:10Deqing
10:2310:25Huzhou
10:4210:44Yixing
11:1711:21Nanjing South
12:13-Hefei South
2H18M
09:55
Hangzhou East
12:13
Hefei South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Aojiang
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
4H28M
09:57
Hangzhou East
14:25
Hefei
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY452.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY283/US$42
D2246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Huzhou
10:4710:49Yixing
11:0111:03Liyang
11:2011:22Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Nanjing South
12:0312:05Quanjiao
12:4112:50Hefei South
13:1413:20Luan
14:4615:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3215:34Hanchuan
15:5916:01Xiantao West
16:1216:14Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1017:18Yichang East
18:1418:16Badong
19:0819:12Enshi
19:4719:49Lichuan
20:2820:30Shizhuxian
20:4920:51Fengdu
21:45-Chongqing North
2H36M
10:05
Hangzhou East
12:41
Hefei South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
G7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Wenzhou South
07:5708:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1108:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:3508:37Ninghai
09:0709:13Ningbo
09:3209:35Yuyao North
09:5309:55Shaoxing North
10:1310:17Hangzhou East
10:3810:40Huzhou
10:4910:51Changxing
11:1011:12Liyang
11:2311:28Wawushan
11:4511:47Jiangning
11:5612:00Nanjing South
12:2012:22Quanjiao
12:58-Hefei South
2H41M
10:17
Hangzhou East
12:58
Hefei South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY542/US$80
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
4H11M
11:04
Hangzhou East
15:15
Hefei South
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY452.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY283/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872.5/US$128
G7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Cangnan
07:4807:50Aojiang
07:5908:01Ruian
08:1408:16Wenzhou South
08:5108:53Wenling
09:1109:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Fenghua
10:0810:13Ningbo
10:3910:41Shaoxing East
10:5210:54Shaoxing North
11:1211:14Hangzhou East
11:2711:32Deqing
11:4911:51Changxing
12:0412:06Yixing
12:1712:19Liyang
12:4512:52Nanjing South
13:4813:59Hefei
14:1214:14Hefei Beicheng
14:32-Huainan East
2H34M
11:14
Hangzhou East
13:48
Hefei
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY571/US$84
K1264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Hangzhou
12:2812:33Deqing West
13:1113:16Changxing South
14:2314:28Xuancheng
15:1915:29Wuhu
16:1616:21Chaohu
17:1917:33Hefei
19:5620:12Fuyang
22:1522:26Shangqiu South
00:5801:06Liaocheng
03:3603:44Handan
04:1504:23Xingtai
05:55-Shijiazhuang
5H36M
11:43
Hangzhou
17:19
Hefei
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wenzhou South
09:1709:19Yongjia [zhejiang]
09:2809:30Yueqing
09:5609:58Wenling
10:0910:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3010:32Sanmenxian
11:1211:18Ningbo
12:0512:12Hangzhou East
12:2512:27Deqing
12:4012:42Huzhou
12:5913:01Yixing
13:1213:14Liyang
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:51Nanjing South
14:1114:13Quanjiao
14:49-Hefei South
2H37M
12:12
Hangzhou East
14:49
Hefei South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
G7616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Wenzhou South
10:1810:20Qingtian
10:3910:41Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5410:56Jinyun West
11:0711:09Yongkang South
11:2011:22Wuyi North
11:4811:50Yiwu
12:2312:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Deqing
12:5412:56Huzhou
13:0513:07Changxing
13:2013:22Yixing
13:4813:53Jurong West
14:0514:07Nanjing South
14:59-Hefei South
2H33M
12:26
Hangzhou East
14:59
Hefei South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
K606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
5H1M
12:35
Hangzhou
17:36
Hefei
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0813:12Xuancheng
14:0714:13Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5806:01Yumen
07:5608:02Liuyuan
11:4111:56Kumul
14:3614:43Shanshan
16:2316:31Turpan
19:1119:39Malan
20:0520:08Heshuo
20:3720:40Yanqi
21:1621:28Korla
00:4600:49Luntai
02:2002:26Kuqa
03:0803:11Xinhe
06:34-Aksu
5H8M
12:43
Hangzhou
17:51
Hefei
 
5H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Ningbo
12:2012:22Yuyao North
12:5713:05Hangzhou East
13:2613:28Huzhou
13:4513:47Yixing
14:0914:11Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2614:32Nanjing South
15:25-Hefei South
2H20M
13:05
Hangzhou East
15:25
Hefei South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562/US$83
G7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Wenzhou South
10:3110:33Yueqing
11:0411:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:1811:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:4211:44Ninghai
12:1412:16Ningbo
12:3512:37Yuyao North
13:0813:15Hangzhou East
13:3613:38Huzhou
13:5513:57Yixing
14:1414:16Wawushan
14:2514:27Lishui [Nanjing]
14:4314:54Nanjing South
15:46-Hefei South
2H31M
13:15
Hangzhou East
15:46
Hefei South
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562/US$83
K2906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wenzhou
08:5508:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2909:31Jinyun
10:0310:08Yongkang
10:2810:30Wuyi
10:5511:17Jinhua South
11:5411:57Yiwu
13:2813:42Hangzhou
14:4014:44Deqing West
15:4915:52Changxing South
17:2117:24Xuancheng
18:2818:34Wuhu
19:4319:47Chaohu
20:5321:08Hefei
22:1822:23Huainan
23:5900:14Fuyang
03:0503:18Shangqiu
05:4006:03Zhengzhou
07:3207:34Yanshi [Henan]
08:0608:11Luoyang
09:0409:07Mianchi
09:5810:00Sanmenxia
12:4312:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:39-Xian
5H11M
13:43
Hangzhou
18:54
Hefei
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D2196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Ningbo
13:0013:02Yuyao North
13:2113:27Shaoxing North
13:4713:51Hangzhou East
14:3014:32Yixing
14:5114:53Wawushan
15:1115:13Jiangning
15:2215:32Nanjing South
15:5215:54Quanjiao
16:3016:35Hefei South
16:5917:01Luan
17:1817:20Jinzhai
17:5318:00Macheng North
18:1318:15Hongan West
18:5719:04Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4819:50Xiantao West
20:0120:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2920:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:05-Yichang East
2H39M
13:51
Hangzhou East
16:30
Hefei South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
G7692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:19Jiangshan
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:4313:45Longyou
14:0014:02Jinhua
14:1914:22Yiwu
14:5514:57Hangzhou East
15:1815:20Huzhou
15:2915:34Changxing
15:4915:51Yixing
16:1316:15Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3016:34Nanjing South
16:5416:56Quanjiao
17:32-Hefei South
2H33M
14:58
Hangzhou East
17:31
Hefei South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
D2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Hangzhou
15:3515:37Deqing
15:5015:52Huzhou
16:0116:03Changxing
16:1616:22Yixing
17:0217:10Nanjing South
17:3017:32Quanjiao
18:0818:14Hefei South
18:3818:40Luan
19:2519:27Macheng North
19:4119:43Hongan West
20:1420:20Wuhan [Hankou]
21:3321:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:09-Yichang East
2H52M
15:16
Hangzhou
18:08
Hefei South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$24
G7478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:3113:39Jinyun West
13:5014:01Yongkang South
14:1914:21Jinhua South
14:4014:43Yiwu
15:1615:18Hangzhou East
15:3915:43Huzhou
15:5315:54Changxing
16:0816:11Yixing
16:4516:48Nanjing South
17:0817:10Quanjiao
17:46-Hefei South
2H28M
15:18
Hangzhou East
17:46
Hefei South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
G7656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Deqing
16:0216:10Huzhou
16:2716:29Yixing
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5817:00Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0917:11Jurong West
17:2317:29Nanjing South
18:22-Hefei South
2H48M
15:34
Hangzhou East
18:22
Hefei South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
G7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Jiangshan
14:2214:24Quzhou
14:4514:47Jinhua
15:0315:05Yiwu
15:3815:40Hangzhou East
15:5315:55Haining West
16:3416:36Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
17:0817:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:4217:44Changzhou
18:0818:10Zhenjiang
18:3718:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Quanjiao
19:38-Hefei South
3H58M
15:40
Hangzhou East
19:38
Hefei South
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
K2276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Hangzhou
16:2516:28Deqing West
17:0617:11Changxing South
17:4417:47Guangde
18:2918:34Xuancheng
19:2919:35Wuhu
20:2820:34Chaohu
21:3621:55Hefei
01:1201:26Fuyang
02:3902:58Bozhou
03:5003:56Shangqiu
04:3304:37Minquan
04:5905:06Lankao
05:3705:47Kaifeng
06:3606:58Zhengzhou
08:01-Xinxiang
5H15M
15:44
Hangzhou
20:59
Hefei
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1040
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Ningbo
13:3313:37Yuyao
14:0314:07Shangyu
14:3114:35Shaoxing
15:5016:06Hangzhou
16:4416:47Deqing West
17:2517:30Changxing South
18:3718:42Xuancheng
19:3319:39Wuhu
20:2120:25Chaohu
21:1221:32Hefei
01:5702:12Xinyang
03:5704:01Tanghe [Henan]
05:1305:17Zhenping
06:0806:13Xixia
07:5808:01Danfeng
08:3208:35Shangluo
11:4311:53Xian
12:5312:56Yangling
13:2513:28Caijiapo
14:0714:27Baoji
16:0716:11Tianshui
16:5316:55Gangu
17:4417:46Longxi
18:4218:44Dingxi
20:02-Lanzhou
5H6M
16:06
Hangzhou
21:12
Hefei
 
5H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D2192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Hangzhou East
16:4016:42Huzhou
17:0017:02Yixing
17:1317:19Liyang
17:3617:38Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:1918:21Quanjiao
18:5719:05Hefei South
19:2919:37Luan
20:2920:31Macheng North
21:11-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H41M
16:16
Hangzhou East
18:57
Hefei South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY254/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
K1106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:58Shanghai South
16:5817:03Jiaxing
19:1019:32Hangzhou
20:2120:24Deqing West
21:0421:07Changxing South
23:0223:06Xuancheng
00:0500:11Wuhu
02:3902:56Hefei
05:4705:50Gushi
06:0806:11Shangcheng
06:3706:41Hengchuan
07:1007:13Xixian [Henan]
07:3407:36Luoshan
08:2808:43Xinyang
10:3910:43Tongbai
11:5012:27Tanghe [Henan]
13:55-Nanyang
4H54M
16:28
Hangzhou
21:22
Hefei
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K466
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:31Ningbo
14:1014:13Yuyao
14:3914:42Shangyu
15:0615:09Shaoxing
16:1816:38Hangzhou
17:1717:21Deqing West
18:0118:04Changxing South
19:2019:23Xuancheng
20:1820:26Wuhu
21:1921:23Chaohu
22:2722:55Hefei
00:5400:59Gushi
01:1701:22Shangcheng
03:3503:45Xinyang
05:0005:03Tongbai
05:4505:48Tanghe [Henan]
07:0607:09Zhenping
07:3107:34Neixiang
08:0308:07Xixia
09:0709:12Shangnan
09:5609:59Danfeng
10:3010:37Shangluo
13:16-Xian
5H13M
16:38
Hangzhou
21:51
Hefei
 
5H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Ningbo
15:5716:00Yuyao North
16:1916:21Shaoxing North
16:4116:43Hangzhou East
17:0417:06Huzhou
17:1517:17Changxing
17:3017:32Yixing
17:5417:56Lishui [Nanjing]
18:1418:21Nanjing South
18:4118:48Quanjiao
19:2419:40Hefei South
20:0420:06Luan
20:2320:25Jinzhai
21:0021:03Macheng North
21:1721:20Hongan West
22:05-Wuhan
2H41M
16:43
Hangzhou East
19:24
Hefei South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY300/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562/US$83
G7456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Qiandaohu
16:1916:21Jiande
16:3516:37Tonglu
16:5116:53Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:1617:19Hangzhou East
17:4017:42Huzhou
17:5918:01Yixing
18:2318:25Lishui [Nanjing]
18:4118:50Nanjing South
19:43-Hefei South
2H24M
17:19
Hangzhou East
19:43
Hefei South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
G7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Wenzhou South
14:4214:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:0615:08Yandangshan
15:2715:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5916:01Ninghai
16:3116:37Ningbo
16:5616:58Yuyao North
17:1017:16Shaoxing East
17:2717:29Shaoxing North
17:4817:50Hangzhou East
18:1118:13Huzhou
18:2218:27Changxing
18:4118:43Yixing
18:5419:01Liyang
19:2319:25Jurong West
19:3619:40Nanjing South
20:36-Hefei
2H46M
17:50
Hangzhou East
20:36
Hefei
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY541/US$80
G7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Wenzhou South
15:3715:39Yueqing
16:0316:05Wenling
16:4116:43Ninghai
17:1417:20Ningbo
17:5317:55Shaoxing North
18:1418:20Hangzhou East
18:4118:43Huzhou
19:0019:02Yixing
19:2519:27Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4219:50Nanjing South
20:42-Hefei South
2H22M
18:20
Hangzhou East
20:42
Hefei South
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G7652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Hangzhou East
19:0219:04Huzhou
19:2119:23Yixing
19:4019:45Wawushan
19:5519:57Lishui [Nanjing]
20:1320:17Nanjing South
21:09-Hefei South
2H28M
18:41
Hangzhou East
21:09
Hefei South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:0422:07Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
4H5M
18:54
Hangzhou East
22:59
Hefei South
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY452.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY283/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872.5/US$128
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
3H27M
19:12
Hangzhou East
22:39
Hefei South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY447/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY272.5/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY838/US$123
G7636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Qingtian
17:1317:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:2917:32Jinyun West
17:4317:46Yongkang South
17:5718:00Wuyi North
18:1118:15Jinhua South
18:3418:36Yiwu
19:1219:15Hangzhou East
19:3619:38Huzhou
19:5519:58Yixing
20:2020:22Lishui [Nanjing]
20:3720:40Nanjing South
21:0021:02Quanjiao
21:38-Hefei South
2H23M
19:15
Hangzhou East
21:38
Hefei South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY572/US$84
K892
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Hangzhou
19:5319:58Deqing West
20:3620:40Changxing South
21:1321:30Guangde
22:1422:20Xuancheng
23:2223:28Wuhu
00:1300:18Chaohu
01:5302:05Hefei
03:1703:20Huainan
04:5705:12Fuyang
07:0207:06Shangqiu South
08:3308:37Heze
09:1009:13Yuncheng [Shandong]
10:1210:18Liaocheng
11:1611:18Qinghecheng
12:1112:22Hengshui
12:5612:58Xinji
13:5914:31Shijiazhuang North
16:2716:44Taiyuan
17:5017:54Xinzhou [Shanxi]
18:2418:28Yuanping
19:2119:24Shanyin
19:3919:42Yingxian
19:5820:17Huairen East
21:02-Datong
5H16M
20:42
Hangzhou
01:58+1
Hefei
 
5H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Ningbo
18:4218:45Yuyao
19:1119:14Shangyu
19:3819:41Shaoxing
20:4720:58Hangzhou
21:3621:39Deqing West
22:1922:24Changxing South
23:4423:49Xuancheng
00:5000:56Wuhu
02:4803:07Hefei
05:3505:38Gushi
05:5605:59Shangcheng
06:2506:30Hengchuan
06:5907:02Xixian [Henan]
07:2307:26Luoshan
08:0808:26Xinyang
10:1510:29Tongbai
11:3411:40Tanghe [Henan]
13:2013:45Nanyang
14:3014:33Nanzhao
15:0815:11Lushan [Henan]
15:3115:34Pingdingshan West
16:1116:14Ruzhou
17:24-Luoyang
5H41M
20:59
Hangzhou
02:40+1
Hefei
 
5H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:47Hangzhou
22:2522:29Deqing West
23:0723:12Changxing South
00:1900:25Xuancheng
01:2001:26Wuhu
02:5603:15Hefei
05:4605:49Gushi
06:0706:10Shangcheng
06:3606:41Hengchuan
07:1007:13Xixian [Henan]
07:3407:39Luoshan
08:3408:50Xinyang
12:0112:08Tanghe [Henan]
13:5113:56Zhenping
14:1814:23Neixiang
14:5114:56Xixia
15:5015:53Shangnan
16:3716:40Danfeng
17:1117:14Shangluo
19:4520:03Xian
23:3123:36Yanan
03:2503:45Yulin [Shaanxi]
06:0206:12Ordos
06:3106:41Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
07:4707:55Dalatexi
08:30-Baotou
5H9M
21:47
Hangzhou
02:56+1
Hefei
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1438
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Ningbo
20:2720:32Yuyao
21:1721:21Shaoxing
22:2122:36Hangzhou
23:2523:29Deqing West
00:0700:12Changxing South
01:1901:24Xuancheng
02:1502:21Wuhu
03:1503:28Chaohu
04:1504:31Hefei
05:3205:36Huainan
07:3107:51Fuyang
08:4308:49Taihe [Sichuan] North
09:0709:12Jieshoushi
09:3609:41Shenqiu
09:5910:04Xiangcheng
10:2610:44Zhoukou
11:4311:51Luohe
13:00-Pingdingshan
5H39M
22:36
Hangzhou
04:15+1
Hefei
 
5H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Hangzhou East
07:1107:13Huzhou
07:2207:24Changxing
07:3707:39Yixing
07:5607:58Wawushan
08:0808:10Lishui [Nanjing]
08:2508:35Nanjing South
08:5508:57Quanjiao
09:3709:42Hefei
10:0410:06Shuijiahu
10:15-Huainan East
2H47M
06:50
Hangzhou East
09:37
Hefei
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY305/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY571/US$84
T326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Ningbo
14:5214:55Yuyao
15:2015:23Shangyu
15:4715:50Shaoxing
17:0117:24Hangzhou
18:0618:09Deqing West
18:4318:46Changxing South
19:1319:16Guangde
19:5820:01Xuancheng
20:5221:00Wuhu
22:2622:41Hefei
00:5801:26Fuyang
03:2103:33Shangqiu
05:11-Kaifeng
06:00-Zhengzhou
5H2M
17:24
Hangzhou
22:26
Hefei
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K8564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Ningbo
19:3119:34Yuyao
20:2720:30Shaoxing
21:2021:27Hangzhou East
22:0422:08Deqing West
22:4622:49Changxing South
01:1101:17Wuhu
02:5703:20Hefei
06:09-Fuyang
07:30-Bozhou
5H2M
21:26
Hangzhou East
02:28+1
Hefei
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Wenzhou
15:4415:46Qingtian
16:5516:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:3017:32Jinyun
18:0318:05Yongkang
18:2518:27Wuyi
18:5219:19Jinhua South
19:5720:00Yiwu
20:2620:29Zhuji
21:3321:44Hangzhou
22:2222:25Deqing West
23:0523:08Changxing South
01:2401:30Wuhu
03:3203:50Hefei
05:0805:12Huainan
06:4307:00Fuyang
08:3908:43Bozhou
09:3309:38Shangqiu South
10:3310:40Dingtao
10:5711:07Heze
11:4011:46Yuncheng [Shandong]
12:0212:07Liangshan
12:5513:02Liaocheng
14:1714:20Linqing
14:4014:42Qinghecheng
15:1815:20Zaoqiang
15:5516:12Hengshui
16:4416:46Xinji
17:5118:26Shijiazhuang North
20:22-Taiyuan
5H14M
21:54
Hangzhou
03:08+1
Hefei
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou
17:1117:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5718:00Jinyun
18:3118:36Yongkang
18:5619:04Wuyi
19:2919:48Jinhua South
20:1920:22Yiwu
20:4820:57Zhuji
22:0022:13Hangzhou
22:5222:56Deqing West
23:3623:39Changxing South
00:5500:58Xuancheng
01:5301:59Wuhu
04:0104:16Hefei
05:3105:35Huainan
07:4807:59Fuyang
09:0809:11Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:5812:03Kaifeng
12:53-Zhengzhou
5H14M
22:21
Hangzhou
03:35+1
Hefei
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K8500
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Ningbo
20:1020:13Yuyao
20:3920:42Shangyu
21:0621:09Shaoxing
22:1422:30Hangzhou
23:5700:01Changxing South
01:1701:20Xuancheng
02:1502:21Wuhu
04:2904:48Hefei
07:40-Fuyang
08:57-Bozhou
4H58M
22:30
Hangzhou
03:28+1
Hefei
 
4H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY182.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Hefei
China Train Search