Home > China Train

Yichang to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K788
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Chengdu East
16:2216:31Daying East
16:5317:11Suining
17:3117:34Pengxi
18:0118:12Nanchong
19:1419:19Pengan
19:3119:45Yingshan
20:4821:19Dazhou
00:3300:50Wanzhou
05:3205:56Yichang East
09:0809:14Shimenxian North
10:0410:08Changde
11:2111:25Yiyang [Hunan]
12:5313:14Changsha
13:5314:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
14:4514:49Liling
15:1315:19Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
16:0216:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4216:46Xinyu
17:3317:37Zhangshu
17:5417:58Fengcheng
18:2318:30Xiangtang
19:10-Nanchang
6H57M
05:56
Yichang East
12:53
Changsha
 
6H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Yichang East
08:0708:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:3508:37Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:5709:00Tianmen South
09:1509:17Hanchuan
09:4309:53Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1310:19Wuhan
10:4310:50Xianning North
11:0411:07Chibi North
11:2811:35Yueyang East
12:0912:20Changsha South
12:4912:57Hengshan West
13:3813:40Chenzhou West
14:1114:13Shaoguan
15:1015:15Guangzhou South
15:3215:37Humen [Dongguan]
15:56-Shenzhen North
4H36M
07:33
Yichang East
12:09
Changsha South
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY871/US$128
G1034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Yichang East
08:5608:58Zhijiang North
09:1709:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:4409:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0610:08Tianmen South
10:4610:54Wuhan [Hankou]
11:1711:26Wuhan
11:5011:59Xianning North
12:2912:35Yueyang East
13:0913:14Changsha South
13:5113:53Hengyang East
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5915:01Shaoguan
15:5816:09Guangzhou South
16:2616:28Humen [Dongguan]
16:45-Shenzhen North
4H32M
08:37
Yichang East
13:09
Changsha South
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY871/US$128
G1168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Yichang East
10:0210:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:2910:31Qianjiang [Hubei]
11:0211:08Hanchuan
11:3211:36Wuhan [Hankou]
11:5712:01Wuhan
12:2512:32Xianning North
13:0313:09Yueyang East
13:4313:47Changsha South
14:0214:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3114:33Hengyang East
15:0615:08Chenzhou West
16:0616:08Qingyuan [Guangdong]
16:38-Guangzhou South
4H27M
09:16
Yichang East
13:43
Changsha South
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY450/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY281/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY871/US$128
G1148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Yichang East
10:1910:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:0311:05Tianmen South
11:4311:52Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1212:25Wuhan
12:4912:51Xianning North
13:2113:23Yueyang East
13:5714:02Changsha South
14:1714:19Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4614:48Hengyang East
15:2115:23Chenzhou West
15:5415:56Shaoguan
16:53-Guangzhou South
4H12M
09:45
Yichang East
13:57
Changsha South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY460/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
G1318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Yichang East
15:1015:12Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:3715:39Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0216:04Tianmen South
16:3916:51Wuhan [Hankou]
17:1317:28Wuhan
17:5217:54Xianning North
18:2418:26Yueyang East
19:0119:04Changsha South
19:4119:43Hengyang East
20:1620:18Chenzhou West
20:4920:55Shaoguan
21:52-Guangzhou South
4H28M
14:32
Yichang East
19:00
Changsha South
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY460/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
K934
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Xiangyang
12:3612:42Yicheng
13:4113:53Jingmen
14:3514:41Dangyang
15:5416:31Yichang East
17:5118:01Zhicheng [Hubei]
18:1818:26Songzi
19:3719:48Shimenxian North
20:3920:45Changde
21:4822:03Yiyang [Hunan]
23:2523:46Changsha
02:0902:15Hengyang
05:3905:45Shaoguan East
08:47-Guangzhou East
6H56M
16:29
Yichang East
23:25
Changsha
 
6H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1098
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Dazhou
16:1016:13Kaijiang
16:3916:42Liangping
17:4817:54Wanzhou
19:0219:04Lichuan
19:5019:57Enshi
22:2122:43Yichang East
01:0701:13Shimenxian North
02:0402:09Changde
03:1203:17Yiyang [Hunan]
04:2704:45Changsha
05:2405:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0407:10Hengyang
08:5108:57Chenzhou
10:3610:45Shaoguan East
13:48-Guangzhou
5H44M
22:43
Yichang East
04:27+1
Changsha
 
5H44M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Chengdu East
13:5113:59Suining
16:1816:36Chongqing North
20:0920:15Enshi
22:3622:56Yichang East
01:4101:49Shimenxian North
02:4002:46Changde
03:49-Yiyang [Hunan]
05:28-Changsha
6H32M
22:56
Yichang East
05:28+1
Changsha
 
6H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K358
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:30Chongqing North
00:4700:53Guangan
02:0302:10Dazhou
04:4604:56Wanzhou
06:1506:17Lichuan
07:0307:09Enshi
08:2008:22Badong
09:5110:01Yichang East
10:4110:44Dangyang
11:1811:21Jingmen
12:1012:13Zhongxiang
13:1113:16Jingshan
13:3713:40Tianmen
14:0114:04Yingcheng [Hubei]
15:3515:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:4516:48Xianning
17:2117:25Chibi
18:3618:40Yueyang
20:0720:14Changsha
20:5621:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:3322:42Hengyang
00:2300:29Chenzhou
05:12-Guangzhou
10H9M
09:58
Yichang East
20:07
Changsha
 
10H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:46Xianning North
16:3116:33Miluo East
16:5216:55Changsha South
17:1017:12Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:3917:41Hengyang East
18:1418:16Chenzhou West
18:4718:49Shaoguan
19:4519:49Guangzhou South
20:0620:08Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
4H26M
12:15
Yichang East
16:41
Changsha South
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY460/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY889/US$131
Ask a Question about Yichang-Changsha
China Train Search