Home > China Train

Luoyang to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
8H35M
04:30
Luoyang
13:05
Nanjing
 
8H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Luoyang Longmen
08:5909:02Zhengzhou East
09:5209:54Shangqiu
10:3910:46Xuzhou East
11:2411:26Bengbu South
12:0712:11Nanjing South
12:3012:32Zhenjiang South
12:4312:58Danyang North
13:1013:12Changzhou North
13:2813:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:4213:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H46M
08:21
Luoyang Longmen
12:07
Nanjing South
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
G1900
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:19Nanjing South
13:3613:38Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0014:02Yixing
14:1814:20Huzhou
14:4114:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
4H4M
09:12
Luoyang Longmen
13:16
Nanjing South
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H4M
11:04
Luoyang Longmen
15:08
Nanjing South
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
K362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:34Yinchuan
21:4121:45Qingtongxia
22:4722:49Zhongning
23:3123:46Zhongwei
01:0101:03Tongxin
03:0303:08Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:5405:00Pingliang
06:5406:58Longxian
09:0909:11Yangling
09:5710:00Xianyang
10:3410:54Xian
11:3311:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0116:07Luoyang
17:4517:57Zhengzhou
18:4318:48Kaifeng
20:2020:27Shangqiu
22:0522:13Xuzhou
01:1701:26Chuzhou North
02:1002:18Nanjing
02:5803:01Zhenjiang
03:4503:49Changzhou
04:16-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:4804:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:56-Shanghai
10H3M
16:07
Luoyang
02:10+1
Nanjing
 
10H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Xian North
16:3216:34Luoyang Longmen
17:1217:15Zhengzhou East
18:4718:54Xuzhou East
20:0820:12Nanjing South
20:4520:52Changzhou North
21:0921:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:2121:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H34M
16:34
Luoyang Longmen
20:08
Nanjing South
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H16M
16:39
Luoyang Longmen
20:55
Nanjing South
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
G1888
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Chongqing West
10:5110:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
11:2011:28Chengdu East
11:5111:55Deyang
12:1212:15Mianyang
12:5813:02Jianmenguan
13:1613:22Guangyuan
13:3813:54Chaotian
14:2614:30Hanzhong
14:4114:43Chenggu North
15:0615:08Foping
15:5616:14Xian North
16:3116:33Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:05Lingbao West
17:4617:48Luoyang Longmen
18:0218:04Gongyi South
18:3318:37Zhengzhou East
19:0819:10Lankao South
19:3419:36Shangqiu
19:5920:02Yongcheng North
20:3020:33Xuzhou East
20:5120:53Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:1621:18Bengbu South
22:00-Nanjing South
4H12M
17:48
Luoyang Longmen
22:00
Nanjing South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
K736
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:34Luoyang
19:4219:46Luoyang East
20:0620:08Yanshi [Henan]
20:2720:32Gongyi
21:3321:55Zhengzhou
22:4122:44Kaifeng
23:1223:15Lankao
00:1400:19Shangqiu
02:2702:41Xuzhou
04:3704:41Bengbu
05:5906:22Chuzhou North
07:2507:41Nanjing
08:2108:30Zhenjiang
09:1809:22Changzhou
09:4909:53Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3010:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:35-Shanghai
11H51M
19:34
Luoyang
07:25+1
Nanjing
 
11H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Urumqi
20:4320:46Turpan North
23:4023:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
7H25M
01:34
Luoyang
08:59
Nanjing
 
7H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xining
09:2509:38Ledu
10:0910:16Haishiwan
11:4111:59Lanzhou
14:0914:12Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:0420:07Caijiapo
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:24Zhengzhou
07:4207:58Shangqiu
08:4108:45Dangshan [Anhui]
09:4009:54Xuzhou
11:3711:41Bengbu
13:3913:47Nanjing
15:0715:11Changzhou
15:3815:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:50Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
10H15M
03:24
Luoyang
13:39
Nanjing
 
10H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0510:11Bengbu
12:0312:11Nanjing
13:57-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:5414:54Shanghai
8H0M
04:03
Luoyang
12:03
Nanjing
 
8H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY177/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
8H27M
05:26
Luoyang
13:53
Nanjing
 
8H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1896
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
4H8M
10:35
Luoyang Longmen
14:43
Nanjing South
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
G1922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xian North
11:0411:06Lingbao West
11:4711:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2812:38Zhengzhou East
12:5913:01Kaifeng North
13:1713:19Lankao South
13:4313:45Shangqiu
14:1614:18Xiaoxian North
14:3614:46Xuzhou East
15:0515:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0516:09Nanjing South
16:4116:43Changzhou North
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:1317:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H15M
11:50
Luoyang Longmen
16:05
Nanjing South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
G1926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:24Xian North
12:5512:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Sanmenxia South
13:5713:59Luoyang Longmen
14:2414:31Zhengzhou West
14:4914:52Zhengzhou East
15:2315:25Lankao South
16:2916:31Xuzhou East
16:4916:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1717:19Bengbu South
18:0018:04Nanjing South
18:2318:25Zhenjiang South
18:4218:59Changzhou North
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H1M
13:59
Luoyang Longmen
18:00
Nanjing South
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
K292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Chengdu
23:0423:21Suining
00:0400:14Nanchong
00:5201:19Yingshan
02:4202:50Dazhou
05:5006:19Ankang
07:0307:05Xunyang North
09:0109:07Xian South
13:0713:10Sanmenxia
14:1014:12Yima
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:3515:37Yanshi [Henan]
15:5716:16Gongyi
17:2817:50Zhengzhou
19:0119:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4621:57Xuzhou
23:4023:45Bengbu
01:4301:51Nanjing
03:1203:17Changzhou
03:4403:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2604:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:35-Shanghai
10H39M
15:04
Luoyang
01:43+1
Nanjing
 
10H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
3H51M
15:13
Luoyang Longmen
19:04
Nanjing South
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Xining
22:1522:19Haishiwan
00:1900:37Lanzhou
02:4302:45Longxi
03:3903:41Gangu
04:5504:58Tianshui
07:3707:40Baoji
08:3408:36Yangling
09:1609:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3701:45Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Kunshan
05:29-Shanghai
10H19M
15:18
Luoyang
01:37+1
Nanjing
 
10H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Lanzhou West
11:0811:10Dingxi North
12:0012:04Tianshui South
12:4812:51Baoji South
13:0313:05Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:4914:04Xian North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:00-Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H19M
15:35
Luoyang Longmen
19:54
Nanjing South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Lanzhou West
12:3312:35Dingxi North
13:1413:16Qinan
13:3113:34Tianshui South
14:1514:19Baoji South
14:4314:45Yangling South
15:1415:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:36Nanjing South
22:0322:05Liyang
22:1722:19Yixing
22:35-Huzhou
22:58-Hangzhou East
4H21M
16:58
Luoyang Longmen
21:19
Nanjing South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
G1942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Xian North
16:0716:09Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:1617:18Luoyang Longmen
17:4317:45Zhengzhou West
18:0318:08Zhengzhou East
18:2818:30Kaifeng North
18:5418:56Minquan North
19:1219:14Shangqiu
19:3219:34Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:0720:16Xuzhou East
20:3420:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2021:22Dingyuan
21:5221:55Nanjing South
22:2722:29Changzhou North
22:4522:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H34M
17:18
Luoyang Longmen
21:52
Nanjing South
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY625.5/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY383/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1209/US$178
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:3322:38Zhengzhou East
00:2100:39Xuzhou
03:2503:31Nanjing
04:3504:37Changzhou
04:5805:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
5H39M
21:48
Luoyang Longmen
03:27+1
Nanjing
 
5H39M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY253/US$37
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
K558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Yanan
14:0714:09Fuxian East
16:5317:14Xian
17:5417:56Weinan [Shaanxi]
19:0019:03Tongguan
20:0120:10Lingbao
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3622:41Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:3304:48Xuzhou
06:3106:47Bengbu
08:1108:34Chuzhou North
09:3809:45Nanjing
10:2510:43Zhenjiang
11:3411:43Changzhou
12:1012:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4212:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
10H57M
22:41
Luoyang
09:38+1
Nanjing
 
10H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Ask a Question about Luoyang-Nanjing
China Train Search