Home > China Train

Luoyang to Huashan [Shaanxi] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
1147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Lianyungang East
16:4316:46Lianyungang
17:1217:16Donghaixian
17:4717:51Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:1718:29Pizhou
19:4019:52Xuzhou
20:2720:30Huangkou
20:5521:00Dangshan [Anhui]
21:3421:38Yuchengxian
21:5322:05Shangqiu
23:0123:04Lankao
23:3523:38Kaifeng
00:2400:44Zhengzhou
02:1602:22Luoyang
06:2206:24Huashan [Shaanxi]
07:1407:16Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:0408:14Xian
08:3308:43Xianyang
09:2209:26Yangling
09:5509:58Caijiapo
10:36-Baoji
4H0M
02:22
Luoyang
06:22
Huashan [Shaanxi]
 
4H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY172.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
K911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Qingdao
13:0313:13Weifang
14:1714:23Zibo
15:4616:03Jinan
16:5616:59Taishan
17:2517:28Ciyao
18:2118:35Yanzhou
18:5018:53Zoucheng
19:1919:22Tengzhou
19:4419:47Zaozhuang West
20:4621:04Xuzhou
22:1422:19Dangshan [Anhui]
00:0200:05Shangqiu
01:2901:34Kaifeng
02:2002:35Zhengzhou
04:1604:21Luoyang
06:0006:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:1908:21Tongguan
08:3308:36Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:35-Xian
4H12M
04:21
Luoyang
08:33
Huashan [Shaanxi]
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Shanghai
23:3423:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5900:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:2200:25Changzhou
01:4501:55Nanjing
05:1805:28Xuzhou
07:1607:22Zhengzhou East
08:0508:07Luoyang Longmen
08:4408:46Sanmenxia South
09:1809:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:3909:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:03-Xian North
1H11M
08:07
Luoyang Longmen
09:18
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H11M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79.5/US$11
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY255/US$36
G2001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Zhengzhou
08:1008:12Zhengzhou West
08:3708:39Luoyang Longmen
09:0909:11Sanmenxia South
09:3809:40Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5810:00Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:23-Xian North
59M
08:39
Luoyang Longmen
09:38
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G2003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Zhengzhou East
08:5108:54Luoyang Longmen
09:1309:15Mianchi South
09:4209:44Lingbao West
10:0010:04Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:35-Xian North
1H6M
08:54
Luoyang Longmen
10:00
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G2203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Zhengzhou East
08:5709:03Luoyang Longmen
09:2209:24Mianchi South
09:4109:43Sanmenxia South
10:0910:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:4610:54Xian North
11:5011:52Yangxian West
12:1012:14Hanzhong
12:4512:47Chaotian
13:0213:06Guangyuan
13:5814:09Mianyang
14:2614:28Deyang
14:53-Chengdu East
1H6M
09:03
Luoyang Longmen
10:09
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
K1317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:47Fuzhou
13:2713:35Youxi
14:0114:04Sanming North
15:0015:10Taining
18:1118:43Nanchang West
19:5119:55Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:1420:18Ruichang
21:1721:20Yangxin
21:4821:51Huangshi
22:2622:28Ezhou
00:0100:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Xiaogan
03:0103:04Xinyang
04:0404:21Zhumadian
05:1205:18Luohe
06:3406:41Pingdingshan
07:1607:21Pingdingshan West
07:5808:02Ruzhou
09:3009:49Luoyang
11:3611:39Sanmenxia
13:2913:31Huashan [Shaanxi]
14:2114:24Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:2415:42Xian
16:5316:55Pucheng East
18:2018:22Fuxian East
19:0419:08Yanan
20:3520:38Zichang
21:0521:09Qingjianxian
22:1122:17Suide
22:3822:41Mizhi
23:4123:51Yulin [Shaanxi]
02:4102:51Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
05:0005:08Baotou
07:03-Hohhot East
3H40M
09:49
Luoyang
13:29
Huashan [Shaanxi]
 
3H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:42Baoding East
08:1808:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
59M
11:07
Luoyang Longmen
12:06
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G1879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Hefei South
07:3207:34Huainan East
07:5107:54Bengbu South
08:3108:35Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Xiaoxian North
09:1409:17Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:4509:47Minquan North
10:1210:14Kaifeng North
10:3410:39Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Luoyang Longmen
11:3611:38Mianchi South
12:1712:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:52-Xian North
59M
11:18
Luoyang Longmen
12:17
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0309:06Xiaoxian North
09:4009:42Shangqiu
10:0610:08Lankao South
10:4010:46Zhengzhou East
11:1311:15Gongyi South
11:2911:31Luoyang Longmen
12:2412:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4512:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1013:23Xian North
13:4013:42Huyi
14:3214:34Chenggu North
14:4614:50Hanzhong
15:2215:24Chaotian
15:3915:45Guangyuan
16:2416:26Jiangyou
16:4316:45Mianyang
17:0217:06Deyang
17:3117:37Chengdu East
18:0218:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3618:38Rongchang North
19:0819:08Chongqing West
53M
11:31
Luoyang Longmen
12:24
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G1887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Nanjing South
08:2508:30Chuzhou
08:5909:01Bengbu South
09:3709:41Xuzhou East
09:5910:01Xiaoxian North
10:3410:36Shangqiu
10:5110:53Minquan North
11:3411:40Zhengzhou East
12:1612:18Luoyang Longmen
12:3712:39Mianchi South
13:1813:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3813:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:0314:12Xian North
15:1415:16Chenggu North
15:2815:32Hanzhong
16:1516:22Guangyuan
17:1417:16Mianyang
17:5418:00Chengdu East
18:2618:28Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:5418:56Longchang North
19:1019:16Dazu South
19:44-Chongqing West
1H0M
12:18
Luoyang Longmen
13:18
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2115:23Yangling South
15:4615:50Baoji South
16:3516:38Tianshui South
17:2817:30Dingxi North
18:00-Lanzhou West
1H4M
12:56
Luoyang Longmen
14:00
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G1839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Qingdao North
07:2407:26Weifang
08:0108:05Zibo
08:3008:32Zhangqiu
08:5809:00Jinan
09:1609:22Jinan West
09:4609:48Yucheng East
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3310:35Hengshui North
11:1411:19Shijiazhuang
11:5012:01Xingtai East
12:1712:25Handan East
12:4212:45Anyang East
13:2913:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:50Xian North
16:2616:28Qishan
16:4116:45Baoji South
17:3017:33Tianshui South
17:4817:50Qinan
18:2918:31Dingxi North
19:01-Lanzhou West
59M
14:11
Luoyang Longmen
15:10
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G1883
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jinhua South
07:3607:38Yiwu
07:5207:54Zhuji
08:1808:25Hangzhou East
08:3808:44Deqing
08:5708:59Huzhou
09:0809:10Changxing
09:2309:32Yixing
09:5409:56Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0810:10Jiangning
10:2010:25Nanjing South
11:4311:48Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Yongcheng North
13:1013:12Kaifeng North
13:3313:38Zhengzhou East
14:1414:16Luoyang Longmen
14:3514:37Mianchi South
15:1615:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:3615:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:56-Xian North
1H0M
14:16
Luoyang Longmen
15:16
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Changsha South
09:3809:40Yueyang East
10:0210:04Chibi North
10:1710:19Xianning North
10:4510:53Wuhan
11:2311:25Xiaogan North
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:1312:15Zhumadian West
12:3312:35Luohe West
12:5213:03Xuchang East
13:3813:46Zhengzhou
14:1514:18Gongyi South
14:3214:35Luoyang Longmen
15:2815:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0116:13Xian North
16:4016:43Yangling South
17:0617:09Baoji South
17:5417:57Tianshui South
18:4718:54Dingxi North
19:24-Lanzhou West
53M
14:35
Luoyang Longmen
15:28
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:2807:30Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:1108:13Lechang East
08:5108:53Leiyang West
09:1009:12Hengyang East
09:5209:56Changsha South
10:3010:32Yueyang East
11:2311:28Wuhan
12:1112:13Xinyang East
12:3812:42Zhumadian West
13:4413:55Zhengzhou
14:1314:15Zhengzhou West
14:4014:42Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:06-Xian North
52M
14:42
Luoyang Longmen
15:34
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G1713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Tianjin West
10:1110:13Baigou
10:2410:27Baiyangdian
10:4210:48Baoding East
11:2311:41Shijiazhuang
12:1012:13Xingtai East
12:2912:31Handan East
12:4812:57Anyang East
13:1213:19Hebi East
13:3513:37Xinxiang East
13:5914:09Zhengzhou East
14:4514:47Luoyang Longmen
15:4015:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:24Xian North
16:5217:03Yangling South
17:2617:30Baoji South
18:1518:17Tianshui South
18:4618:48tongwei
19:40-Lanzhou West
53M
14:47
Luoyang Longmen
15:40
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:11Shijiazhuang
12:3912:41Xingtai East
13:0913:12Anyang East
13:4013:42Xinxiang East
14:0514:15Zhengzhou East
14:5114:53Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Lingbao West
15:5315:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2516:29Xian North
16:4116:48Xianyangqindu
17:0617:09Yangling South
17:3217:35Baoji South
18:2018:22Tianshui South
18:3718:39Qinan
19:1819:20Dingxi North
19:50-Lanzhou West
1H0M
14:53
Luoyang Longmen
15:53
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Wuhan
13:1813:20Zhumadian West
13:3813:41Luohe West
14:2414:30Zhengzhou
15:0915:23Luoyang Longmen
15:4115:43Mianchi South
16:2216:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:44Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:15Xian North
17:4117:43Yangling South
17:5717:59Qishan
18:1218:16Baoji South
19:0119:03Tianshui South
19:3219:34tongwei
20:26-Lanzhou West
59M
15:23
Luoyang Longmen
16:22
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
K131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2312:31Dongguan East
13:1413:20Huizhou
15:0615:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5416:57Longnan
17:3517:38Xinfeng
18:2018:26Ganzhou
20:2520:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:43Fuyang
09:0909:14Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:1811:22Minquan
11:4411:48Lankao
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:36Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:3221:42Xian
22:0022:04Xianyang
22:4322:46Yangling
23:5500:03Baoji
01:4101:45Tianshui
02:2702:29Gangu
03:1803:20Longxi
04:1604:18Dingxi
05:44-Lanzhou
4H0M
15:41
Luoyang
19:41
Huashan [Shaanxi]
 
4H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Guangzhou
19:2719:36Shaoguan East
22:5723:05Hengyang
01:0601:14Changsha
02:3802:41Yueyang
05:4806:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:0209:05Xinyang
09:5309:56Queshan
10:1010:21Zhumadian
10:5011:02Xiping
11:2111:28Luohe
12:4213:02Pingdingshan
14:1914:23Ruzhou
15:4415:50Luoyang
19:1819:20Tongguan
19:3219:34Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:2420:28Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:18-Xian
3H42M
15:50
Luoyang
19:32
Huashan [Shaanxi]
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G1895
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
1H0M
16:44
Luoyang Longmen
17:44
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G2389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Hangzhou East
08:0108:03Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:1708:19Tonglu
08:3308:35Jiande
08:4608:48Qiandaohu
09:2409:30Huangshan North
09:5110:16Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4410:48Jingdezhen North
11:0611:08Poyang
11:3011:32Duchang
11:4711:49Hukou
12:0812:12Jiujiang
12:5012:52Yangxin
13:0613:08Daye North
13:1613:18Huangshi North
13:2913:32Ezhou
13:4313:45Gedian South
14:0514:10Wuhan
14:4114:43Xiaogan North
15:0115:08Xinyang East
15:3316:00Zhumadian West
16:1816:20Luohe West
17:0217:06Zhengzhou
17:4417:46Luoyang Longmen
18:1718:24Sanmenxia South
18:3918:46Lingbao West
19:0319:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:35-Xian North
1H17M
17:46
Luoyang Longmen
19:03
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G2095
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Qingdao North
11:2011:23Weifang North
11:3911:42Qingzhoushi North
11:5812:02Zibo North
12:1312:16Zouping
12:2512:27Zhangqiu North
12:4012:46Jinan East
12:5913:01Qihe
13:1413:16Yucheng East
13:3213:36Dezhou East
13:5213:55Jingzhou [Hebei]
14:1114:14Hengshui North
14:3014:33Xinji South
15:0115:19Shijiazhuang
15:5916:02Handan East
16:2916:31Hebi East
16:4716:49Xinxiang East
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
17:5017:52Luoyang Longmen
18:4618:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1919:25Xian North
19:3719:39Xianyangqindu
19:5719:59Yangling South
20:1320:15Qishan
20:2820:32Baoji South
21:1721:20Tianshui South
21:3521:37Qinan
22:42-Lanzhou West
54M
17:52
Luoyang Longmen
18:46
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G1929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1213:14Kunshan south
13:4913:51Danyang North
14:0214:09Zhenjiang South
14:2814:34Nanjing South
14:5214:57Chuzhou
15:4415:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1416:16Xuzhou East
16:4216:44Yongcheng North
17:2617:28Lankao South
18:0318:11Zhengzhou East
18:4718:49Luoyang Longmen
19:4219:44Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:14-Xian North
53M
18:49
Luoyang Longmen
19:42
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
K239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19ShenZhen West
16:3016:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Baofeng
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
3H34M
19:04
Luoyang
22:38
Huashan [Shaanxi]
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G1843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Rongcheng
10:1010:12Wendeng East
10:2410:26Weihai
10:4610:48Muping
10:5911:01Yantai South
11:3411:36Laiyang
12:5312:58Weifang
13:3313:36Zibo
14:2314:31Jinan
15:2115:34Tengzhou East
15:5916:21Xuzhou East
16:3816:40Xiaoxian North
16:5316:55Yongcheng North
17:2017:26Shangqiu
18:0218:04Kaifeng North
18:2518:28Zhengzhou East
19:0419:11Luoyang Longmen
19:3019:37Mianchi South
20:1620:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:56-Xian North
1H5M
19:11
Luoyang Longmen
20:16
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G1293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Dalian North
10:4310:45Wafangdian West
11:1811:20Yingkou East
11:4611:49Panjin
12:2712:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:4512:46Huludao North
13:2713:30Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Qinhuangdao
14:2414:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5815:01Tianjin
15:0915:15Tianjin West
16:1516:18Baoding East
16:5416:58Shijiazhuang
17:2617:28Xingtai East
17:4417:46Handan East
18:1318:16Hebi East
18:5018:54Zhengzhou East
19:3019:32Luoyang Longmen
20:0320:05Sanmenxia South
20:3220:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:12-Xian North
1H0M
19:32
Luoyang Longmen
20:32
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
1H5M
19:41
Luoyang Longmen
20:46
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G2051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Weihai
12:2812:29Yantai South
12:4612:48Taocunbei
13:0813:10Laiyang
13:5914:09Gaomi North
14:2814:30Weifang North
14:5714:59Zibo North
15:2115:26Jinan East
15:5816:01Dezhou East
16:2816:30Hengshui North
17:0917:13Shijiazhuang
17:4217:44Xingtai East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:2018:22Anyang East
18:4818:50Xinxiang East
19:1319:23Zhengzhou East
19:5920:01Luoyang Longmen
20:5420:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26-Xian North
53M
20:01
Luoyang Longmen
20:54
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Wenzhou South
09:4009:42Qingtian
10:0110:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2610:28Yongkang South
10:4610:48Jinhua South
11:0311:06Jinhua
11:2111:26Longyou
11:3811:47Quzhou
12:0612:17Yushan South
12:3312:51Shangrao
13:1513:17Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:4513:49Jingdezhen North
14:0714:09Poyang
14:3014:32Duchang
15:0315:07Jiujiang
15:4215:44Yangxin
15:5916:00Daye North
16:0716:09Huangshi North
16:4317:01Wuhan
17:3117:37Xiaogan North
17:5617:58Xinyang East
18:2318:25Zhumadian West
19:2319:32Zhengzhou
19:4919:51Zhengzhou West
20:1620:18Luoyang Longmen
20:3720:39Mianchi South
21:1821:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:3821:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
22:00-Xian North
1H0M
20:18
Luoyang Longmen
21:18
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
G861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Fuzhou
12:0412:06Nanping North
12:5713:01Shangrao
13:3113:33Yingtan North
14:0814:25Nanchang West
14:4614:48Yongxiu
14:5915:01Gongqingcheng
15:1915:21Lushan [Jiangxi]
15:3315:35Ruichang West
15:5315:55Yangxin
16:1016:12Daye North
16:2816:30Ezhou
16:4116:43Gedian South
17:0117:12Wuhan
17:4217:44Xiaogan North
18:0318:05Xinyang East
18:3018:36Zhumadian West
18:5418:56Luohe West
19:1319:15Xuchang East
19:4419:50Zhengzhou
20:0720:09Zhengzhou West
20:3420:36Luoyang Longmen
21:0721:09Sanmenxia South
21:3621:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:5621:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
22:16-Xian North
1H0M
20:36
Luoyang Longmen
21:36
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G2025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Zhengzhou East
07:2607:29Luoyang Longmen
08:1008:12Lingbao West
08:2908:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:5108:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:1309:23Xian North
09:3509:37Xianyangqindu
10:1410:18Baoji South
11:0211:05Tianshui South
11:2011:22Qinan
12:27-Lanzhou West
1H0M
07:29
Luoyang Longmen
08:29
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Zhengzhou East
10:0210:12Luoyang Longmen
10:4310:45Sanmenxia South
11:1111:14Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5011:57Xian North
12:5312:56Yangxian West
13:1413:18Hanzhong
14:0114:05Guangyuan
14:5714:59Mianyang
15:37-Chengdu East
59M
10:12
Luoyang Longmen
11:11
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G2023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Shangqiu
08:4208:44Minquan North
08:5708:59Lankao South
09:1509:17Kaifeng North
09:3809:41Zhengzhou East
10:1710:19Luoyang Longmen
10:3810:40Mianchi South
11:1911:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3911:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0012:09Xian North
12:3612:38Yangling South
12:5212:54Qishan
13:0713:10Baoji South
13:5513:57Tianshui South
14:2614:28tongwei
15:20-Lanzhou West
1H0M
10:19
Luoyang Longmen
11:19
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
K1131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yantai
16:1716:19Taocun
16:3416:36Xujiadian
17:0017:02Laiyang
18:0718:13Lancun
18:2918:32Jiaozhou
19:3619:39Weifang
21:1221:16Zibo
22:2422:38Jinan
01:1701:20Yanzhou
03:3604:01Xuzhou
04:5205:01Dangshan [Anhui]
05:3105:37Xiayixian
06:0706:11Shangqiu
06:4806:51Minquan
07:1307:16Lankao
07:4707:50Kaifeng
08:3608:48Zhengzhou
09:4409:47Gongyi
10:2410:33Luoyang
12:1612:19Sanmenxia
13:0113:04Lingbao
14:0114:03Tongguan
14:1514:17Huashan [Shaanxi]
15:0715:10Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0016:52Xian
17:2117:23Xianyang
17:4017:43Xingping
18:0218:06Wugong
18:1618:19Yangling
18:4818:52Caijiapo
19:1119:16Guozhen
19:38-Baoji
3H42M
10:33
Luoyang
14:15
Huashan [Shaanxi]
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G2215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Zhengzhou East
11:0711:09Zhengzhou West
11:3411:36Luoyang Longmen
12:0712:09Sanmenxia South
12:2412:26Lingbao West
12:4212:53Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3713:41Xian North
13:5213:54Epanggong
14:0414:06Huyi
15:0415:07Hanzhong
15:5015:57Guangyuan
16:4916:52Mianyang
17:0917:12Deyang
17:3717:43Chengdu East
18:0218:04Jianyang South
18:3518:37Longchang North
19:0219:05Bishan
19:23-Chongqing West
1H6M
11:36
Luoyang Longmen
12:42
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:5708:59Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:3909:41Huangshi North
09:5209:54Ezhou
10:2110:26Wuhan
12:2412:27Zhengzhou
13:0613:08Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:34Mianchi South
14:0114:03Lingbao West
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5315:06Xian North
15:1815:20Xianyangqindu
15:3815:40Yangling South
16:0316:08Baoji South
16:5316:56Tianshui South
17:1117:13Qinan
18:18-Lanzhou West
1H12M
13:08
Luoyang Longmen
14:20
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
1H0M
14:02
Luoyang Longmen
15:02
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY375.5/US$54
Ask a Question about Luoyang-Huashan [Shaanxi]
China Train Search