Home > China Train

Zhengzhou to Wuhan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Beijing West
20:3020:36Shijiazhuang
23:5900:06Zhengzhou
04:3004:50Wuhan [Hankou]
06:5807:07Yichang East
09:0509:11Enshi
11:1211:17Wanzhou
12:2312:26Liangping
14:0114:10Dazhou
15:2415:34Guangan
17:01-Chongqing North
4H24M
00:06
Zhengzhou
04:30
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
4H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K1159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Yantai
10:0810:11Taocun
10:2610:29Xujiadian
10:5310:56Laiyang
11:1411:17Laixi
12:0712:18Lancun
12:3412:38Jiaozhou
13:2113:28Zhucheng
13:5213:55Wulian
14:2214:24Juxian
14:3414:41Yishui
14:5615:00Yinan
15:3215:38LinYi East
16:1816:21Tancheng
16:5317:12Xinyi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:46Pizhou
18:4118:56Xuzhou
19:4719:51Dangshan [Anhui]
20:4020:45Shangqiu
21:1221:22Ninglingxian
22:4022:45Kaifeng
23:3600:14Zhengzhou
01:0901:12Xuchang
02:2602:29Zhumadian
03:2803:31Xinyang
06:0806:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:1707:21Xianning
07:5608:35Chibi
09:4309:48Yueyang
10:2910:38Miluo
11:2811:47Changsha
12:2612:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:2513:28Hengshan
14:0514:14Hengyang
14:5915:02Leiyang
16:01-Chenzhou
17:4517:51Shaoguan East
20:2420:24Guangzhou
5H54M
00:14
Zhengzhou
06:08
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao
14:5915:23Gaomi
15:5616:01Weifang
16:4316:47Zibo
17:4218:08Jinan
18:5418:57Taishan
19:5319:56Yanzhou
20:3820:42Tengzhou
21:0221:04Zaozhuang West
21:5922:14Xuzhou
23:3623:40Shangqiu
00:5100:54Kaifeng
01:3601:51Zhengzhou
03:0103:04Luohe
03:3403:37Zhumadian
04:3004:33Xinyang
06:5007:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:4307:46Xianning
09:1109:13Yueyang
10:3410:40Changsha
11:1611:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:4012:45Hengyang
14:2314:32Chenzhou
16:09-Shaoguan East
18:52-Guangzhou East
4H59M
01:51
Zhengzhou
06:50
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Baotou
09:0209:06Baotou East
10:1910:27Hohhot
11:4811:54Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
13:4514:00Datong
16:2916:35Zhangjiakou South
17:3717:40Shacheng
22:4423:01Shijiazhuang
02:2702:33Zhengzhou
07:1207:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2209:28Yueyang
10:4910:55Changsha
11:3111:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:0113:07Hengyang
14:2914:35Yongzhou
16:1316:21Guilin North
17:5418:02Liuzhou
21:26-Nanning
4H39M
02:33
Zhengzhou
07:12
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
7H16M
02:50
Zhengzhou
10:06
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
7H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
4H39M
03:09
Zhengzhou
07:48
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Beijing West
22:2822:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:3007:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:39-Kunming
4H47M
03:39
Zhengzhou
08:26
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Lhasa
16:3216:38Nakchu
02:4003:05Golmud
05:4005:44Delingha
10:2010:50Xining
13:2513:41Lanzhou
21:4922:03Xian
03:5904:07Zhengzhou
08:4208:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1312:19Changsha
15:4615:51Chenzhou
20:00-Guangzhou
4H35M
04:07
Zhengzhou
08:42
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Urumqi
21:2021:22Turpan North
22:0622:08Shanshan North
00:0500:23Kumul
03:0203:10Liuyuan
05:5005:58Jiayuguan
07:5207:58Zhangye
10:1110:17Wuwei
13:1813:34Lanzhou
15:4115:47Longxi
16:3416:48Gangu
17:5818:10Tianshui
20:4420:54Baoji
22:3322:41Xian
03:1503:18Luoyang
04:3904:49Zhengzhou
06:2506:28Zhumadian
07:2107:24Xinyang
09:3509:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5311:56Yueyang
13:1713:23Changsha
13:5914:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:2415:28Hengyang
17:0617:11Chenzhou
18:48-Shaoguan East
21:22-Guangzhou
4H46M
04:49
Zhengzhou
09:35
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5218:13Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3419:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:4120:46Jianghua
21:4421:52Hezhou
23:1323:18Wuzhou
01:0601:27Yulin [Guangxi]
02:2102:25Guigang
05:05-Nanning
5H26M
04:56
Zhengzhou
10:22
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY417/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Baotou
08:2408:35Baotou East
09:0309:05Salaqi
10:1110:19Hohhot
10:3110:45Hohhot East
11:3711:39Zhuozi East
12:1512:23Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:4512:56Tuguiwula
13:3613:43Fengzhen
14:2614:34Datong
15:1715:19Yanggao
16:2616:28Chaigoubao
17:1217:18Zhangjiakou South
17:3717:40Xuanhua
18:2518:28Shacheng
20:0420:06Sanjiadian
22:5422:58Baoding
00:2400:30Shijiazhuang
01:3301:35Xingtai
02:5502:57Anyang
03:2603:35Hebi
04:1404:16Xinxiang
05:1705:27Zhengzhou
06:2206:24Xuchang
07:0207:05Luohe
08:5208:55Xinyang
09:4009:43Guangshui
11:2711:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:4412:46Ezhou
13:0413:14Huangshi
14:2214:26Ruichang
16:53-Nanchang
6H0M
05:27
Zhengzhou
11:27
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
6H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:27Urumqi
21:4821:51Turpan North
22:3522:38Shanshan North
00:3500:50Kumul
03:4803:55Liuyuan
06:5907:14Jiayuguan
13:3413:50Lanzhou
15:0615:10Dingxi
16:0216:06Longxi
16:5516:58Gangu
18:0818:17Tianshui
20:5221:01Baoji
22:5423:06Xian
05:3105:50Zhengzhou
06:3206:37Xuchang
07:11-Luohe
07:4407:47Zhumadian
08:4008:43Xinyang
10:1510:18Xiaogan
11:00-Wuhan [Hankou]
5H10M
05:50
Zhengzhou
11:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G2393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Zhengzhou East
08:0908:11Zhumadian West
08:3608:38Xinyang East
08:5608:58Xiaogan North
09:2909:34Wuhan
09:5110:03Gedian South
10:1410:18Ezhou
10:2910:32Huangshi North
10:4010:43Daye North
10:5811:04Yangxin
11:1611:41Fenglin
12:1412:18Jiujiang
12:3612:38Hukou
12:5612:58Duchang
13:2013:22Poyang
13:3913:42Jingdezhen North
14:1114:32Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:5615:00Huangshan North
15:14-Jixi North
2H9M
07:20
Zhengzhou East
09:29
Wuhan
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G1991
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Zhengzhou East
08:0708:09Xuchang East
08:2508:27Luohe West
08:4508:47Zhumadian West
09:1209:19Xinyang East
10:0310:08Wuhan
10:3210:34Ezhou
10:4510:47Huangshi North
11:0211:04baishapu
11:1511:17Yangxin
11:3611:38Ruichang West
11:5812:02Jiujiang
12:3312:35Duchang
12:5612:58Poyang
13:1513:19Jingdezhen North
13:4613:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:1514:32Shangrao
14:5615:03Jiangshan
15:1415:16Quzhou
15:3715:39Jinhua
15:5015:55Jinhua South
16:2116:23Jinyun West
16:3616:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:5817:00Qingtian
17:20-Wenzhou South
2H18M
07:45
Zhengzhou East
10:03
Wuhan
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G93
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Zhengzhou East
08:1908:21Xuchang East
08:5008:52Zhumadian West
09:5509:58Wuhan
11:1611:20Changsha South
11:5711:59Hengyang East
13:50-Guangzhou South
1H59M
07:56
Zhengzhou East
09:55
Wuhan
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G2045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Zhengzhou East
08:4708:49Luohe West
09:0709:09Zhumadian West
09:3409:39Xinyang East
10:2510:34Wuhan
10:5811:00Ezhou
11:1111:13Huangshi North
11:2111:23Daye North
11:4011:43Yangxin
12:0312:05Ruichang West
12:1712:19Lushan [Jiangxi]
12:4512:47Yongxiu
13:0813:13Nanchang West
14:1414:16Shangrao
14:3814:40Wuyishan North
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:1115:13Jianou West
15:2815:31Nanping North
15:4615:48Gutian North
15:5916:02Minqing North
16:2516:36Fuzhou
16:5216:56Fuzhou South
17:2617:28Putian
17:5318:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:25-Xiamen North
2H11M
08:14
Zhengzhou East
10:25
Wuhan
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G2031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Zhengzhou East
08:5208:54Luohe West
09:1209:15Zhumadian West
09:3209:39Minggang East
09:5209:54Xinyang East
10:1210:14Xiaogan North
10:5210:58Wuhan [Hankou]
11:3311:35Tianmen South
12:1912:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:5513:01Yichang East
13:5513:57Badong
14:57-Enshi
2H33M
08:19
Zhengzhou East
10:52
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
D295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Zhengzhou
09:0109:03Xuchang East
09:2009:22Luohe West
09:4209:44Zhumadian West
10:1310:15Xinyang East
10:3510:37Xiaogan North
11:1911:46Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1012:14Wuhan
12:3012:32Gedian South
12:4212:44Ezhou
12:5612:58Huangshi North
13:1613:18Yangxin
13:4513:47Lushan [Jiangxi]
14:1314:15Yongxiu
14:3514:41Nanchang West
15:1815:20Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
15:4015:42Nancheng
15:5515:58Nanfeng
16:2716:29Taining
17:0217:04Sanming North
17:2217:25Youxi
17:5918:01Yongtai
18:26-Fuzhou
3H46M
08:24
Zhengzhou
12:10
Wuhan
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
G541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Zhengzhou East
08:5909:01Luohe West
09:1909:21Zhumadian West
09:4609:48Xinyang East
10:3210:39Wuhan
11:0311:05Xianning North
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:4412:46Hengyang East
13:1913:21Chenzhou West
13:5213:59Shaoguan
14:56-Guangzhou South
2H7M
08:25
Zhengzhou East
10:32
Wuhan
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G1535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Zhengzhou East
09:0609:09Luohe West
09:2709:30Zhumadian West
09:4709:49Minggang East
10:0210:05Xinyang East
10:2310:26Xiaogan North
10:5911:06Wuhan
11:3111:33Xianning North
12:0312:05Yueyang East
12:3912:47Changsha South
13:1013:12Shaoshan South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5513:57Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:3014:34Huaihua South
15:0215:04Tongren South
15:5715:59Guiding North
16:1916:23Guiyang North
16:5316:55Anshun West
17:3517:37Puanxian
18:0818:21Qujing North
18:5619:05Kunming South
19:37-Yuxi
2H29M
08:30
Zhengzhou East
10:59
Wuhan
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G2387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xian North
08:0708:09Sanmenxia South
08:4008:43Luoyang Longmen
09:0809:10Zhengzhou West
09:2509:29Zhengzhou
10:0210:05Xuchang East
10:2110:24Luohe West
10:4210:45Zhumadian West
11:0211:18Minggang East
11:3211:38Xinyang East
11:5612:03Xiaogan North
12:3412:38Wuhan
12:5713:11Gedian South
13:3713:39Daye North
13:5413:56Yangxin
14:3414:38Jiujiang
14:5614:58Hukou
15:1515:17Duchang
15:3815:40Poyang
15:5716:01Jingdezhen North
16:2916:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:1317:15Huangshan North
17:3217:34Jixi North
17:5717:59Qiandaohu
18:2018:22Tonglu
18:3618:38Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:02-Hangzhou East
3H5M
09:29
Zhengzhou
12:34
Wuhan
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Shijiazhuang
08:0808:15Gaoyi West
08:4308:45Handan East
09:1209:14Hebi East
09:3009:32Xinxiang East
09:5409:59Zhengzhou East
10:3410:36Luohe West
10:5410:56Zhumadian West
11:2111:23Xinyang East
12:0712:14Wuhan
12:3812:43Xianning North
13:1313:15Yueyang East
13:4913:52Changsha South
14:0714:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3614:38Hengyang East
15:1715:19Qiyang
15:3615:40Yongzhou
15:5716:04Dongan East
17:0617:10Guilin North
18:2318:26Liuzhou
18:5118:53Laibin North
19:36-Nanning East
2H8M
09:59
Zhengzhou East
12:07
Wuhan
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Beijing West
07:4607:53Zhengding Airport
08:0708:16Shijiazhuang
08:5508:58Handan East
09:1509:17Anyang East
09:3209:34Hebi East
10:0710:10Zhengzhou East
10:3310:35Xuchang East
11:2711:29Xinyang East
12:20-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H10M
10:10
Zhengzhou East
12:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Beijing West
07:3307:35Gaobeidian East
07:5107:53Baoding East
08:2908:32Shijiazhuang
09:0009:02Xingtai East
09:1809:20Handan East
09:3709:39Anyang East
10:2210:26Zhengzhou East
11:1211:18Zhumadian West
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:2912:33Wuhan
12:5712:59Xianning North
13:2913:31Yueyang East
14:0614:27Changsha South
14:5614:58Pingxiang North
15:1615:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4215:51Xinyu North
16:2416:28Nanchang West
16:4616:52Jinxian South
17:14-Yingtan North
2H3M
10:26
Zhengzhou East
12:29
Wuhan
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Zhengzhou East
11:1111:13Luohe West
11:3111:33Zhumadian West
11:5812:00Xinyang East
12:4412:48Wuhan
13:1213:14Xianning North
13:4413:57Yueyang East
14:3114:34Changsha South
14:4814:50Xiangtan North
15:1615:22Loudi South
15:3815:40Shaoyang North
16:2116:25Huaihua South
16:3716:39Zhijiang
17:0017:06Tongren South
17:4117:44Kaili South
18:2218:27Guiyang North
18:5718:59Anshun West
19:4619:48Panzhou
20:1220:14Qujing North
20:49-Kunming South
2H6M
10:38
Zhengzhou East
12:44
Wuhan
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
K457
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Zhengzhou
11:4511:48Xuchang
12:2612:29Luohe
13:0813:17Zhumadian
14:1614:19Xinyang
15:5215:55Xiaogan
16:5917:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:5318:06Xianning
20:5921:05Changsha
21:4321:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4222:51Hengshan
23:3223:52Hengyang
01:3802:05Yongzhou
04:0604:30Guilin North
06:1606:26Liuzhou
07:1607:21Laibin
08:4708:52Guigang
09:3309:37Xingye
10:0910:21Yulin [Guangxi]
11:1711:20Wendi
11:5912:02Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:0713:13Zhanjiang West
13:4913:53Leizhou
15:0915:39Xuwen
19:28-Haikou
6H9M
10:50
Zhengzhou
16:59
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
2H14M
10:57
Zhengzhou East
13:11
Wuhan
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Shijiazhuang
09:4109:45Xingtai East
10:2410:26Hebi East
10:5811:06Zhengzhou East
11:2811:35Xuchang East
12:0512:19Zhumadian West
12:3612:38Minggang East
12:5113:10Xinyang East
13:2813:35Xiaogan North
14:0614:13Wuhan
15:0515:11Yueyang East
15:4515:49Changsha South
16:2716:29Hengyang East
17:0217:04Chenzhou West
18:0118:03Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3318:37Guangzhou South
18:5418:56Humen [Dongguan]
19:13-Shenzhen North
3H0M
11:06
Zhengzhou East
14:06
Wuhan
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing West
07:3407:36Zhuozhou East
07:5708:00Baoding East
08:2708:29Zhengding Airport
08:4308:46Shijiazhuang
09:0109:03Gaoyi West
09:2109:23Xingtai East
09:3909:44Handan East
10:3810:43Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Xuchang East
11:3611:38Zhumadian West
12:0312:05Xinyang East
12:4912:55Wuhan
13:1913:31Xianning North
14:0114:12Yueyang East
14:4714:50Changsha South
15:2715:30Hengyang East
15:5916:01Qidong
16:1516:17Qiyang
16:3816:42Yongzhou
16:5917:01Dongan East
17:4117:43Xingan North
18:1618:19Guilin
18:4118:43Yongfu South
19:0519:07Luzhai North
19:3619:39Liuzhou
20:0420:06Laibin North
20:4921:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:30-Beihai
1H43M
11:15
Zhengzhou East
12:58
Wuhan
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
2H20M
11:21
Zhengzhou East
13:41
Wuhan
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Beijing West
10:0210:05Shijiazhuang
11:2611:29Zhengzhou East
13:1613:19Wuhan
14:38-Changsha South
1H47M
11:29
Zhengzhou East
13:16
Wuhan
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Beijing West
10:0710:10Shijiazhuang
11:3111:34Zhengzhou East
13:2113:24Wuhan
14:4314:47Changsha South
16:1016:14Huaihua South
17:47-Guiyang North
1H47M
11:34
Zhengzhou East
13:21
Wuhan
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G1533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Xuzhou East
09:2809:30Yongcheng North
09:5309:55Shangqiu
10:1110:13Minquan North
10:2610:33Lankao South
10:4910:51Kaifeng North
11:1211:41Zhengzhou East
12:0312:05Xuchang East
12:2112:37Luohe West
13:1513:17Xinyang East
14:0114:08Wuhan
14:4215:00Chibi North
15:2115:23Yueyang East
15:5716:02Changsha South
16:1616:18Xiangtan North
16:5516:57Shaoyang North
17:3817:42Huaihua South
17:5417:56Zhijiang
18:1718:19Tongren South
18:5518:57Kaili South
19:35-Guiyang North
2H20M
11:41
Zhengzhou East
14:01
Wuhan
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
T369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Dalian
15:5716:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:3416:37Pulandian
16:5617:00Wafangdian
17:4717:50Xiongqiucheng
18:3118:37Dashiqiao
19:3219:36Panjin
20:2520:29Goubangzi
21:1221:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:4921:51Huludao
22:3122:33Suizhong
23:1823:24Shanhaiguan
01:2401:27Tangshan [Hebei]
02:5203:01Tianjin
05:3005:36Baoding
06:1106:14Dingzhou
07:0107:09Shijiazhuang
08:0308:06Xingtai
08:4108:47Handan
09:2809:32Anyang
10:2810:31Xinxiang
11:2311:44Zhengzhou
13:0213:05Luohe
13:4113:44Zhumadian
14:3914:42Xinyang
15:3115:34Guangshui
16:2116:24Xiaogan
17:1917:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:1518:18Xianning
18:4218:45Chibi
19:4619:49Yueyang
21:1221:19Changsha
21:5521:59Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:2023:24Hengyang
01:0301:09Chenzhou
02:4602:52Shaoguan East
05:30-Guangzhou
5H35M
11:44
Zhengzhou
17:19
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Tianjin West
08:3908:42Baiyangdian
09:1009:13Dingzhou East
09:3609:39Shijiazhuang
10:1810:20Handan East
10:5811:00Xinxiang East
11:2111:45Zhengzhou East
12:1112:24Xuchang East
12:4012:47Luohe West
13:2513:28Xinyang East
14:11-Wuhan
2H20M
11:50
Zhengzhou East
14:10
Wuhan
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
1H52M
11:57
Zhengzhou East
13:49
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Jinan West
08:2408:26Taian [Shandong]
08:5708:59Tengzhou East
09:1109:18Zaozhuang
09:3609:58Xuzhou East
10:2610:29Yongcheng North
10:5310:56Shangqiu
11:2011:23Lankao South
11:5412:06Zhengzhou East
12:2812:30Xuchang East
12:4712:49Luohe West
13:2713:44Xinyang East
14:2814:32Wuhan
14:5615:08Xianning North
15:3815:40Yueyang East
16:1416:19Changsha South
16:3316:35Xiangtan North
17:0117:03Loudi South
17:5617:59Huaihua South
18:2418:26Xinhuang West
19:0519:07Kaili South
19:4519:50Guiyang North
20:2020:22Anshun West
21:0921:11Panzhou
21:3621:38Qujing North
22:13-Kunming South
2H22M
12:06
Zhengzhou East
14:28
Wuhan
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
2H15M
12:21
Zhengzhou East
14:36
Wuhan
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G2065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:41Jinan East
08:0508:12Jinan West
08:2908:33Taian [Shandong]
08:5209:01Qufu East
09:2409:26Zaozhuang
09:4410:03Xuzhou East
10:2110:23Xiaoxian North
10:3710:39Yongcheng North
10:4910:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:1011:12Shangqiu
11:4711:49Kaifeng North
12:1012:26Zhengzhou East
12:4812:57Xuchang East
13:2913:31Zhumadian West
13:5613:58Xinyang East
14:4214:49Wuhan
15:1315:15Xianning North
15:4515:53Yueyang East
16:2616:34Changsha South
17:1217:14Hengyang East
17:4217:44Qidong
17:5818:00Qiyang
18:1718:21Yongzhou
18:3818:40Dongan East
19:0319:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:4819:52Guilin North
21:0521:08Liuzhou
21:3321:35Laibin North
21:5621:58Binyang
22:24-Nanning East
2H16M
12:26
Zhengzhou East
14:42
Wuhan
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G2397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Zhengzhou East
13:0113:07Xuchang East
13:2313:25Luohe West
13:4313:48Zhumadian West
14:5215:01Wuhan
15:2515:27Ezhou
15:3815:41Huangshi North
16:1716:25Fenglin
16:5717:01Jiujiang
17:4817:50Poyang
18:0718:09Jingdezhen North
18:3719:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2919:34Huangshan North
19:5019:52Jixi North
20:1520:17Qiandaohu
20:2920:32Jiande
20:5520:58Fuyang [Zhejiang]
21:22-Hangzhou East
2H20M
12:39
Zhengzhou East
14:59
Wuhan
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Beijing West
10:2110:23Dingzhou East
10:4610:50Shijiazhuang
11:1811:20Xingtai East
11:3611:45Handan East
12:0212:04Anyang East
12:3012:32Xinxiang East
12:5312:56Zhengzhou East
13:2913:31Luohe West
14:55-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H59M
12:56
Zhengzhou East
14:55
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G863
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Lanzhou West
07:5607:58Dingxi North
08:4808:52Tianshui South
09:3309:36Baoji South
10:1610:18Xianyangqindu
10:3110:38Xian North
11:0811:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4911:51Mianchi South
12:0912:13Luoyang Longmen
12:5113:01Zhengzhou
13:4513:53Luohe West
14:1114:13Zhumadian West
14:3814:46Xinyang East
15:3215:35Wuhan
16:2416:26Yueyang East
17:00-Changsha South
2H31M
13:01
Zhengzhou
15:32
Wuhan
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:26Shijiazhuang
11:4111:43Gaoyi West
12:1212:15Handan East
12:3212:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:39Changsha South
17:0217:04Shaoshan South
17:2117:23Loudi South
17:4717:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2218:30Huaihua South
18:5819:00Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:20Guiyang North
20:4920:51Anshun West
21:5721:59Qujing North
22:34-Kunming South
1H54M
13:20
Zhengzhou East
15:14
Wuhan
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Beijing West
12:0412:06Shijiazhuang
13:3413:37Zhengzhou East
15:2515:28Wuhan
16:3516:37Lushan [Jiangxi]
17:21-Nanchang West
1H48M
13:37
Zhengzhou East
15:25
Wuhan
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qingdao
08:0808:10Gaomi
08:3708:40Weifang
09:1509:18Zibo
10:0510:07Jinan
10:4610:59Qufu East
11:1511:20Tengzhou East
11:4512:05Xuzhou East
12:5012:52Shangqiu
13:4213:45Zhengzhou East
14:1814:20Luohe West
14:3914:46Zhumadian West
15:1115:16Xinyang East
16:0616:12Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0118:10Yichang East
19:5420:04Enshi
21:4521:47Fuling North
22:26-Chongqing North
2H21M
13:45
Zhengzhou East
16:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY771/US$113
G545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Zhengzhou East
14:2614:32Xuchang East
14:4815:01Luohe West
15:1915:21Zhumadian West
16:2816:31Wuhan
16:5516:57Xianning North
17:2717:29Yueyang East
18:0318:11Changsha South
18:4818:50Hengyang East
19:2319:25Chenzhou West
19:5619:58Shaoguan
20:5520:58Guangzhou South
21:2721:29Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:55-Zhuhai
2H24M
14:04
Zhengzhou East
16:28
Wuhan
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Lanzhou West
10:0910:11Tianshui South
10:5210:55Baoji South
11:1911:21Yangling South
11:5011:58Xian North
12:2812:32Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Luoyang Longmen
14:0314:06Zhengzhou
14:3914:41Xuchang East
15:1015:12Zhumadian West
15:3715:42Xinyang East
16:2716:34Wuhan
17:0517:07Huangshi North
17:1517:17Daye North
17:5417:56Lushan [Jiangxi]
18:40-Nanchang West
2H18M
14:05
Zhengzhou
16:23
Wuhan
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Jiaozuo
14:0614:10Zhengzhou
14:4214:44Xuchang East
15:1315:17Zhumadian West
15:3415:43Minggang East
15:5615:59Xinyang East
16:4316:48Wuhan
17:3717:39Yueyang East
18:1318:16Changsha South
18:3118:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
19:0019:02Hengyang East
20:0120:03Shaoguan
21:0021:04Guangzhou South
21:2121:23Humen [Dongguan]
21:40-Shenzhen North
2H32M
14:11
Zhengzhou
16:43
Wuhan
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:14Zhengzhou
15:0915:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
7H6M
14:15
Zhengzhou
21:21
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
7H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing West
12:0112:03Dingzhou East
12:2612:28Shijiazhuang
12:4312:45Gaoyi West
13:2613:29Anyang East
13:4413:46Hebi East
14:0214:04Xinxiang East
14:2514:31Zhengzhou East
15:0515:07Luohe West
15:2515:34Zhumadian West
15:5116:15Minggang East
16:2816:45Xinyang East
17:0317:15Xiaogan North
17:46-Wuhan
3H15M
14:31
Zhengzhou East
17:46
Wuhan
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G2055
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Jinan West
10:3710:40Yucheng East
10:5010:53Pingyuan East
11:0311:07Dezhou East
11:2311:26Jingzhou [Hebei]
11:4211:45Hengshui North
12:1012:13Gaocheng South
12:3312:38Shijiazhuang
13:3213:34Anyang East
13:4913:51Hebi East
14:0714:09Xinxiang East
14:3014:38Zhengzhou East
15:1215:14Luohe West
15:5215:54Xinyang East
16:3816:43Wuhan
18:0118:05Changsha South
18:2018:22Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:4918:51Hengyang East
19:5019:52Shaoguan
20:49-Guangzhou South
2H0M
14:38
Zhengzhou East
16:38
Wuhan
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Taiyuan South
11:3211:36Yangquan North
12:1612:45Shijiazhuang
13:2413:30Handan East
13:5713:59Hebi East
14:1514:17Xinxiang East
14:3814:43Zhengzhou East
15:1715:19Luohe West
15:3715:40Zhumadian West
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5016:53Wuhan
17:4217:44Yueyang East
18:18-Changsha South
2H7M
14:43
Zhengzhou East
16:50
Wuhan
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
K225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Lanzhou
22:5222:55Dingxi
23:4823:51Longxi
00:1600:19Wushan
00:5100:53Gangu
02:0702:11Tianshui
04:4904:55Baoji
05:2505:28Caijiapo
06:3206:35Xianyang
07:1207:20Xian
07:5908:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:1110:14Lingbao
10:5610:59Sanmenxia
11:5111:53Mianchi
12:2312:26Xinanxian
12:5012:55Luoyang
13:3213:35Gongyi
14:3514:50Zhengzhou
15:5315:55Changge
16:1216:15Xuchang
16:3416:36Linying
17:0217:18Luohe
17:3517:41Xiping
18:0818:12Zhumadian
18:2818:31Queshan
19:1819:23Xinyang
21:1021:13Xiaogan
22:3823:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Yueyang
03:3103:40Changsha
05:4105:47Hengyang
07:2807:34Chenzhou
09:1309:19Shaoguan East
10:1310:22Yingde
12:04-Guangzhou
7H48M
14:50
Zhengzhou
22:38
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
7H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin
11:0611:08Tianjin West
11:2411:26Shengfang
11:5011:52Baigou
12:0212:04Baiyangdian
12:1912:21Baoding East
12:5713:04Shijiazhuang
13:5513:57Anyang East
14:1214:14Hebi East
14:4614:52Zhengzhou East
15:4215:51Zhumadian West
16:1616:18Xinyang East
17:0217:09Wuhan
17:3317:35Xianning North
18:0518:16Yueyang East
18:50-Changsha South
2H10M
14:52
Zhengzhou East
17:02
Wuhan
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
2H21M
15:04
Zhengzhou
17:25
Wuhan
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
2H4M
15:05
Zhengzhou East
17:09
Wuhan
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
4H48M
15:08
Zhengzhou
19:56
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G2043
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Zhengzhou East
15:5616:20Luohe West
16:3816:40Zhumadian West
17:0617:08Xinyang East
17:2617:40Xiaogan North
18:1118:32Wuhan
19:0319:05Huangshi North
19:1319:15Daye North
19:3019:32Yangxin
19:5719:59Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:2520:27Yongxiu
20:49-Nanchang West
2H50M
15:21
Zhengzhou East
18:11
Wuhan
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
2H6M
15:36
Zhengzhou
17:42
Wuhan
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Beijing West
12:4412:46Zhuozhou East
13:2013:22Dingzhou East
13:4513:48Shijiazhuang
14:2714:29Handan East
15:2215:40Zhengzhou East
16:2816:30Zhumadian West
17:37-Wuhan
1H57M
15:40
Zhengzhou East
17:37
Wuhan
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
2H9M
15:51
Zhengzhou East
18:00
Wuhan
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
Z235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:39Harbin West
01:5902:05Shenyang North
06:3606:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:58Tianjin
10:0110:04Xushui
10:1910:25Baoding
11:4011:46Shijiazhuang
13:5313:57Anyang
14:4814:53Xinxiang
15:3915:58Zhengzhou
17:0917:12Luohe
18:3118:34Xinyang
20:4720:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:1500:21Changsha
00:5701:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:2102:25Hengyang
04:0304:08Chenzhou
05:4505:51Shaoguan East
08:30-Guangzhou East
4H49M
15:58
Zhengzhou
20:47
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Qingdao
09:5009:52Qingdao North
10:2410:26Gaomi
10:5310:55Weifang
11:1611:18Qingzhoushi
11:3611:39Zibo
12:2612:30Jinan
12:5412:58Taian [Shandong]
13:3613:39Zaozhuang
13:5714:18Xuzhou East
14:3614:38Xiaoxian North
15:0915:11Shangqiu
16:0216:05Zhengzhou East
16:4016:46Luohe West
17:2417:26Xinyang East
17:4417:51Xiaogan North
18:2318:33Wuhan
18:5719:00Xianning North
19:3019:32Yueyang East
20:07-Changsha South
2H18M
16:05
Zhengzhou East
18:23
Wuhan
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Beijing West
13:1413:16Baoding East
13:5213:55Shijiazhuang
14:2314:36Xingtai East
14:5214:54Handan East
15:3215:43Xinxiang East
16:0516:11Zhengzhou East
17:1917:21Xinyang East
18:0518:10Wuhan
18:4718:50Huangshi North
19:3619:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:5619:58Gongqingcheng
20:27-Nanchang West
1H54M
16:11
Zhengzhou East
18:05
Wuhan
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Lanzhou West
11:3911:41Qinan
11:5611:59Tianshui South
12:3912:42Baoji South
13:0613:08Yangling South
13:3713:50Xian North
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3814:40Lingbao West
15:2115:23Luoyang Longmen
15:3715:39Gongyi South
16:0916:17Zhengzhou
17:0217:04Luohe West
17:2217:24Zhumadian West
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:3518:44Wuhan
19:3519:37Yueyang East
20:1220:16Changsha South
20:5320:55Hengyang East
21:2821:34Chenzhou West
23:00-Guangzhou South
2H18M
16:17
Zhengzhou
18:35
Wuhan
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Lanzhou West
11:5711:59Qinan
12:1412:16Tianshui South
12:5612:59Baoji South
13:2313:25Yangling South
13:4513:47Xianyangqindu
14:0014:14Xian North
14:3114:33Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:1315:15Sanmenxia South
15:4615:48Luoyang Longmen
16:2616:29Zhengzhou
17:0117:03Xuchang East
17:1917:26Luohe West
17:4417:55Zhumadian West
18:2118:24Xinyang East
18:4219:03Xiaogan North
19:35-Wuhan
3H6M
16:29
Zhengzhou
19:35
Wuhan
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
Z189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Zhengzhou
17:2417:27Xuchang
18:0018:03Luohe
18:3318:36Zhumadian
19:2919:32Xinyang
21:4921:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2301:29Changsha
04:5805:02Chenzhou
06:3906:44Shaoguan East
09:23-Guangzhou
5H9M
16:40
Zhengzhou
21:49
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G547
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Zhengzhou East
17:0817:10Xuchang East
17:3917:41Zhumadian West
17:5818:03Minggang East
18:1618:19Xinyang East
19:0319:07Wuhan
19:4019:46Chibi North
20:0720:09Yueyang East
20:4320:52Changsha South
21:0721:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:3621:38Hengyang East
22:1122:13Chenzhou West
22:4422:46Shaoguan
23:43-Guangzhou South
2H19M
16:44
Zhengzhou East
19:03
Wuhan
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
K1627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Zhengzhou
17:3017:45Changge
18:0018:05Xuchang
18:2218:38Linying
19:0519:08Luohe
19:2319:26Xiping
19:5319:56Zhumadian
21:0721:23Xinyang
22:1022:26Guangshui
23:1723:20Xiaogan
00:3100:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:0003:06Yueyang
04:3304:39Changsha
07:3607:55Hengyang
09:2409:30Yongzhou
09:5109:54Dongan East
10:4110:44Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:1712:30Guilin North
15:1115:28Liuzhou
16:1816:22Laibin
19:10-Nanning
7H45M
16:46
Zhengzhou
00:31+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
7H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G2625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Dalian North
08:5408:55Bayuquan
09:1309:22Yingkou East
09:4909:51Panjin
10:2610:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:2311:26Shanhaiguan
11:4011:45Qinhuangdao
12:2312:25Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0013:04Tianjin West
13:3413:36Bazhou West
13:5313:58Baiyangdian
14:1314:15Baoding East
14:5114:54Shijiazhuang
15:0915:15Gaoyi West
15:4415:48Handan East
16:1516:17Hebi East
16:3316:35Xinxiang East
16:5617:00Zhengzhou East
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:0018:02Zhumadian West
18:2718:29Xinyang East
19:14-Wuhan
2H14M
17:00
Zhengzhou East
19:14
Wuhan
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
T123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Changchun
22:3222:34Siping
00:1200:19Shenyang North
04:0004:06Shanhaiguan
04:3004:33Qinhuangdao
05:2706:00Luanxian
06:4606:48Tangshan [Hebei]
08:0008:24Tianjin
09:5010:04Bazhou
10:4710:49Xushui
11:0511:11Baoding
12:3012:36Shijiazhuang
14:0414:08Handan
15:5015:52Xinxiang
16:4217:04Zhengzhou
18:5518:59Zhumadian
19:5420:13Xinyang
21:4621:49Xiaogan
22:5623:23Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Yueyang
02:4902:55Changsha
04:5004:56Hengyang
06:3506:41Chenzhou
10:48-Guangzhou
5H52M
17:04
Zhengzhou
22:56
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shenyang North
08:3008:31Panjin North
08:5609:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:5609:57dongdaihe
10:0510:07Shanhaiguan
10:2110:28Qinhuangdao
10:5310:55Luanhe
11:1311:17Tangshan [Hebei]
11:5211:56Tianjin West
12:2712:30Cangzhou West
12:5612:59Dezhou East
13:2313:38Jinan West
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:4815:05Xuzhou East
15:3115:33Yongcheng North
15:4415:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:0316:05Shangqiu
16:4016:42Kaifeng North
17:0317:07Zhengzhou East
17:2917:31Xuchang East
17:4717:49Luohe West
18:0718:09Zhumadian West
18:3418:36Xinyang East
19:20-Wuhan
2H13M
17:07
Zhengzhou East
19:20
Wuhan
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY465/US$68
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing West
14:3514:37Gaobeidian East
15:2415:31Shijiazhuang
16:1016:12Handan East
16:2916:31Anyang East
16:5716:59Xinxiang East
17:2017:23Zhengzhou East
17:4517:47Xuchang East
18:1618:18Zhumadian West
18:4318:46Xinyang East
19:30-Wuhan
2H7M
17:23
Zhengzhou East
19:30
Wuhan
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
6H41M
17:23
Zhengzhou
00:04+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
6H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
4H24M
17:36
Zhengzhou
22:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
4H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
Z35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Beijing West
17:3317:42Zhengzhou
22:2322:29Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:4501:51Changsha
09:16-Guangzhou
4H41M
17:42
Zhengzhou
22:23
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY417/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Beijing West
15:2215:24Baoding East
16:0016:06Shijiazhuang
16:5716:59Anyang East
17:4117:44Zhengzhou East
18:0618:08Xuchang East
18:2418:26Luohe West
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:5320:55Miluo East
21:14-Changsha South
1H59M
17:44
Zhengzhou East
19:43
Wuhan
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G1847
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:12Yantai
10:5610:58Laiyang
11:5011:53Gaomi
12:2012:23Weifang
12:5813:01Zibo
13:2613:29Zhangqiu
13:5513:59Jinan
14:3814:40Qufu East
15:0315:05Zaozhuang
15:2315:40Xuzhou East
16:0616:08Yongcheng North
16:2016:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:3916:42Shangqiu
16:5817:00Minquan North
17:2417:35Kaifeng North
17:5618:00Zhengzhou East
18:2218:24Xuchang East
18:4018:43Luohe West
19:0119:04Zhumadian West
20:1420:18Wuhan
20:5120:53Chibi North
21:1421:16Yueyang East
21:50-Changsha South
2H14M
18:00
Zhengzhou East
20:14
Wuhan
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
6H50M
18:12
Zhengzhou
01:02+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
6H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
2H18M
18:17
Zhengzhou East
20:35
Wuhan
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G1289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Changchun
08:5708:59Changchun West
09:2509:26Siping East
09:5709:58Tieling West
10:1610:18Shenyang North
11:0011:01Taian [Liaoning]
11:2011:21Panjin North
11:5912:00Huludao North
12:4212:44Shanhaiguan
12:5913:01Qinhuangdao
13:3913:46Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0714:09Binhai
14:2814:32Tianjin West
15:0915:12Baigou
15:5415:57Dingzhou East
16:2016:23Shijiazhuang
16:3916:41Gaoyi West
16:5817:00Xingtai East
17:3917:41Hebi East
17:5717:59Xinxiang East
18:2018:23Zhengzhou East
18:5618:58Luohe West
19:1619:18Zhumadian West
19:4419:46Xinyang East
20:2920:35Wuhan
20:5921:01Xianning North
21:3221:34Yueyang East
22:08-Changsha South
2H6M
18:23
Zhengzhou East
20:29
Wuhan
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY465/US$68
Z97
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing West
18:2518:31Zhengzhou
23:0823:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3002:36Changsha
10:04-Guangzhou East
4H37M
18:31
Zhengzhou
23:08
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY417/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Tianjin West
15:2515:29Bazhou West
15:4715:49Baiyangdian
16:0416:07Baoding East
16:4316:47Shijiazhuang
17:2517:28Handan East
17:4517:47Anyang East
18:3118:35Zhengzhou East
18:5718:59Xuchang East
19:1519:17Luohe West
19:5519:57Xinyang East
20:41-Wuhan
2H6M
18:35
Zhengzhou East
20:41
Wuhan
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Beijing West
15:5315:55Gaobeidian East
16:1116:13Baoding East
16:4916:52Shijiazhuang
17:3117:34Handan East
17:5117:53Anyang East
18:3618:47Zhengzhou East
19:0919:18Xuchang East
19:3419:36Luohe West
19:5419:56Zhumadian West
20:1320:15Minggang East
20:2820:30Xinyang East
20:4820:50Xiaogan North
21:28-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H41M
18:47
Zhengzhou East
21:28
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
4H45M
18:47
Zhengzhou
23:32
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing West
16:2116:23Baoding East
16:5917:03Shijiazhuang
17:3117:33Xingtai East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:1918:21Hebi East
18:5418:57Zhengzhou East
19:4319:45Zhumadian West
20:2320:25Xiaogan North
20:5620:59Wuhan
21:3221:34Chibi North
21:5621:58Yueyang East
22:32-Changsha South
1H59M
18:57
Zhengzhou East
20:56
Wuhan
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G2081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H23M
19:21
Zhengzhou East
21:44
Wuhan
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Beijing West
16:5917:03Baoding East
17:3917:47Shijiazhuang
19:0019:03Xinxiang East
19:2419:29Zhengzhou East
20:1520:17Zhumadian West
20:4220:44Xinyang East
21:2821:32Wuhan
22:05-Huanggang East
1H59M
19:29
Zhengzhou East
21:28
Wuhan
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G1277
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Harbin West
09:2309:25Fuyu North
09:4209:44Dehui West
10:0710:09Changchun West
10:3610:38Siping East
11:0911:11Tieling West
11:2911:32Shenyang North
12:4812:49Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0613:07Huludao North
13:4913:51Shanhaiguan
14:0514:07Qinhuangdao
14:4514:47Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0815:10Binhai West
15:2915:34Tianjin West
16:1816:20Baiyangdian
16:4116:43Baoding East
17:0117:07Dingzhou East
17:3017:40Shijiazhuang
18:1918:29Handan East
19:0819:10Xinxiang East
19:3219:35Zhengzhou East
19:5719:59Xuchang East
20:1520:17Luohe West
20:3520:37Zhumadian West
21:0221:04Xinyang East
21:49-Wuhan
2H14M
19:35
Zhengzhou East
21:49
Wuhan
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Beijing West
17:1117:14Baoding East
17:5017:53Shijiazhuang
18:2118:23Xingtai East
18:5118:53Anyang East
19:1919:21Xinxiang East
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:2120:25Luohe West
20:4320:46Zhumadian West
21:1121:14Xinyang East
21:59-Wuhan
2H13M
19:46
Zhengzhou East
21:59
Wuhan
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
2H11M
20:00
Zhengzhou East
22:11
Wuhan
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
5H34M
20:10
Zhengzhou
01:44+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Beijing West
18:0818:10Dingzhou East
18:3318:37Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Handan East
19:3519:37Anyang East
19:5219:54Hebi East
20:2620:29Zhengzhou East
20:5120:53Xuchang East
21:0921:11Luohe West
21:2921:31Zhumadian West
21:5621:58Xinyang East
22:49-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H20M
20:29
Zhengzhou East
22:49
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
Z89
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shijiazhuang
17:3317:37Xingtai
18:1018:15Handan
20:2520:32Zhengzhou
21:1421:16Xuchang
01:1601:34Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4904:55Changsha
08:2408:30Chenzhou
12:26-Guangzhou
4H44M
20:32
Zhengzhou
01:16+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K973
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Harbin West
15:1015:15Shuangchengbao
15:4915:51Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2816:30Dehui
17:2717:37Changchun
18:2218:24Gongzhuling
19:0919:12Siping
19:4920:04Changtu
20:2420:26Kaiyuan
20:4820:50Tieling
21:3921:47Shenyang North
00:2600:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:3403:46Qinhuangdao
05:4505:52Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1906:23Lutai
06:5106:53Tanggu
07:4307:52Tianjin
09:5310:16Renqiu
10:4310:46Suning
11:0211:05Raoyang
11:2411:27Shenzhou [Hebei]
11:5712:05Hengshui
12:2612:28Zaoqiang
13:0613:11Qinghecheng
13:3413:39Linqing
14:1214:18Liaocheng
14:5314:56Taiqian
15:2315:33Yuncheng [Shandong]
16:0816:11Heze
16:4616:49Caoxian
17:3217:38Shangqiu
18:2018:25Minquan
19:2419:29Kaifeng
20:1820:40Zhengzhou
21:3521:37Xuchang
22:1522:21Luohe
23:0323:07Zhumadian
00:1000:14Xinyang
02:3002:33Xiaogan
04:3705:02Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0006:02Yunmeng
06:1906:21Anlu
06:57-Suizhou
07:4907:54Zaoyang
08:57-Xiangyang
7H57M
20:40
Zhengzhou
04:37+1
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
7H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:14Beijing West
19:1719:19Zhengding Airport
19:3319:36Shijiazhuang
21:0421:07Zhengzhou East
22:52-Wuhan
1H45M
21:07
Zhengzhou East
22:52
Wuhan
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Qingdao North
16:0016:03Gaomi
16:3016:32Weifang
17:0717:11Zibo
17:5818:01Jinan
19:1119:33Xuzhou East
20:1720:19Shangqiu
21:0921:12Zhengzhou East
21:4621:48Luohe West
22:0622:08Zhumadian West
22:3322:40Xinyang East
23:24-Wuhan
2H12M
21:12
Zhengzhou East
23:24
Wuhan
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Beijing West
20:0720:09Shijiazhuang
21:3121:34Zhengzhou East
23:24-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H50M
21:34
Zhengzhou East
23:24
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:32Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
5H34M
21:36
Zhengzhou
03:10+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shenyang North
07:4507:47Panjin North
08:1608:40Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0309:23Huludao North
09:5110:41Suizhong North
11:1011:19Shanhaiguan
13:0313:08Tangshan [Hebei]
14:3014:43Tianjin
18:1418:20Shijiazhuang
21:4322:06Zhengzhou
02:4502:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0706:13Changsha
09:4309:46Chenzhou
13:50-Guangzhou East
4H39M
22:06
Zhengzhou
02:45+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Beijing West
18:3918:44Shijiazhuang
22:0722:18Zhengzhou
02:5703:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:25Changsha
08:1708:23Loudi
12:2012:28Huaihua
14:0214:05Yuping
16:0716:10Kaili
18:42-Guiyang
4H39M
22:18
Zhengzhou
02:57+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
6H50M
22:27
Zhengzhou
05:17+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
6H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Tianjin
13:5614:01Bazhou
14:2414:26Baigou
14:3814:40Baiyangdian
14:5615:02Xushui
15:1915:25Baoding
16:0016:02Dingzhou
16:5517:15Shijiazhuang
17:4117:44Gaoyi
18:2818:32Xingtai
19:2920:04Handan
20:4720:49Anyang
21:4421:46Xinxiang
22:3822:46Zhengzhou
00:0400:07Luohe
03:5504:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2006:23Yueyang
07:4507:51Changsha
08:2708:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5410:03Hengyang
11:4211:46Chenzhou
13:2313:29Shaoguan East
15:51-Guangzhou
5H9M
22:46
Zhengzhou
03:55+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:3717:43Zhaoqing
21:0721:17Maoming
22:0622:14Zhanjiang West
00:1600:24Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
4H39M
23:53
Zhengzhou
04:32+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY417/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G425
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Zhengzhou East
08:1208:14Xuchang East
08:3008:37Luohe West
08:5508:57Zhumadian West
09:2209:24Xinyang East
10:0810:14Wuhan
10:4710:49Chibi North
11:1011:13Yueyang East
11:4611:49Changsha South
12:2712:29Hengyang East
12:5813:00Qidong
13:1413:16Qiyang
13:3313:37Yongzhou
13:5413:56Dongan East
14:1914:21Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:4214:44Xingan North
15:10-Guilin North
2H18M
07:50
Zhengzhou East
10:08
Wuhan
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Luoyang Longmen
08:0708:15Gongyi South
08:3108:33Zhengzhou West
08:4908:55Zhengzhou
09:1209:31Zhengzhou East
10:1710:19Zhumadian West
10:4410:46Xinyang East
11:3011:34Wuhan
12:2312:25Yueyang East
12:5913:03Changsha South
13:4013:42Hengyang East
14:1514:17Chenzhou West
14:4814:50Shaoguan
15:47-Guangzhou South
2H35M
08:55
Zhengzhou
11:30
Wuhan
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY400/US$59
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY250/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY790/US$116
G867
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Xian North
07:5407:56Sanmenxia South
08:2708:31Luoyang Longmen
09:0709:12Zhengzhou
09:4609:52Xuchang East
10:0810:10Luohe West
10:2810:30Zhumadian West
10:5510:57Xinyang East
11:4111:53Wuhan
12:1712:19Ezhou
12:3012:32Huangshi North
12:4012:42Daye North
12:5712:59Yangxin
13:3313:37Jiujiang
13:5513:58Hukou
14:4514:50Jingdezhen North
15:1815:20Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:4416:05Shangrao
16:3016:33Jiangshan
17:0317:07Jinhua
17:2117:29Jinhua South
17:4417:56Wuyi North
18:0918:11Yongkang South
18:2118:23Jinyun West
18:3618:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:15-Wenzhou South
2H29M
09:12
Zhengzhou
11:41
Wuhan
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
G403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing West
09:0709:09Shijiazhuang
10:3010:33Zhengzhou East
12:1712:20Wuhan
13:3813:44Changsha South
15:0815:12Huaihua South
16:4316:47Guiyang North
18:49-Kunming South
1H44M
10:33
Zhengzhou East
12:17
Wuhan
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Anyang East
10:2210:24Xinxiang East
10:4510:48Zhengzhou East
11:1011:12Xuchang East
11:2811:30Luohe West
12:0812:10Xinyang East
12:5413:07Wuhan
14:2514:28Changsha South
15:3515:37Chenzhou West
16:0816:10Shaoguan
17:0717:11Guangzhou South
17:40-Shenzhen North
2H6M
10:48
Zhengzhou East
12:54
Wuhan
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Xian North
11:4711:50Zhengzhou
13:4813:51Wuhan
15:1015:14Changsha South
17:35-Guangzhou South
1H58M
11:50
Zhengzhou
13:48
Wuhan
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5416:01Changsha South
16:3816:40Hengyang East
18:0618:08Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3718:42Guangzhou South
18:5919:01Humen [Dongguan]
19:18-Shenzhen North
2H21M
12:02
Zhengzhou
14:23
Wuhan
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H43M
12:34
Zhengzhou East
14:17
Wuhan
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Xian North
10:5811:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:56Luoyang Longmen
12:3512:39Zhengzhou
13:1113:18Xuchang East
13:3413:36Luohe West
13:5413:56Zhumadian West
14:2114:23Xinyang East
14:4114:48Xiaogan North
15:1915:22Wuhan
15:4615:53Ezhou
16:0416:06Huangshi North
16:1416:16Daye North
16:3116:33Yangxin
16:5516:57Ruichang West
17:2017:22Dean
17:3617:38Yongxiu
18:0118:10Nanchang West
18:4618:48Yingtan North
19:0119:03Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:2419:26Shangrao
19:5619:58Wuyishan East
20:1420:16Jianou West
20:3220:34Nanping North
20:5520:57Minqing North
21:19-Fuzhou
2H40M
12:39
Zhengzhou
15:19
Wuhan
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Qingdao
06:3506:37Qingdao North
07:3207:34Weifang
07:5808:00Qingzhoushi
08:1808:20Zibo
09:0709:10Jinan
09:4809:55Qufu East
10:1810:20Zaozhuang
10:3810:53Xuzhou East
11:2511:27Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:1312:20Kaifeng North
12:4112:44Zhengzhou East
13:3413:36Zhumadian West
14:0114:09Xinyang East
14:5415:02Wuhan
16:2116:29Changsha South
17:1917:21Leiyang West
18:0918:11Shaoguan
18:4318:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:15-Guangzhou South
2H10M
12:44
Zhengzhou East
14:54
Wuhan
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:18Humen [Dongguan]
20:35-Shenzhen North
2H22M
13:15
Zhengzhou
15:37
Wuhan
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Lanzhou West
09:1109:14Qinan
09:2909:33Tianshui South
10:1410:18Baoji South
10:3110:33Qishan
11:0411:06Xianyangqindu
11:1911:30Xian North
12:0012:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Mianchi South
13:0113:03Luoyang Longmen
13:4113:46Zhengzhou
14:1814:20Xuchang East
14:3614:38Luohe West
14:5614:58Zhumadian West
16:0316:12Wuhan
16:3616:40Xianning North
17:3917:43Changsha South
18:2018:22Hengyang East
18:5518:57Chenzhou West
19:2819:30Shaoguan
20:26-Guangzhou South
2H25M
13:46
Zhengzhou
16:11
Wuhan
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Beijing West
11:1411:16Baoding East
11:5211:59Shijiazhuang
12:2712:35Xingtai East
13:0313:05Anyang East
13:4713:51Zhengzhou East
14:2414:26Luohe West
15:0515:08Xinyang East
15:5216:05Wuhan
16:2916:31Xianning North
17:0217:04Yueyang East
17:3717:40Changsha South
18:0918:11Hengshan West
18:5218:54Chenzhou West
19:5219:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:2420:31Guangzhou South
21:28-Zhuhai
2H1M
13:51
Zhengzhou East
15:52
Wuhan
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin West
11:4211:44Baiyangdian
12:2912:32Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Handan East
14:0814:11Zhengzhou East
15:5616:00Wuhan
16:5016:52Yueyang East
17:2617:30Changsha South
18:0718:09Hengyang East
20:0020:04Guangzhou South
20:3420:38Shenzhen North
20:4620:48Shenzhen [Futian]
21:02-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H45M
14:11
Zhengzhou East
15:56
Wuhan
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Xian North
13:0013:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2113:23Lingbao West
14:0414:06Luoyang Longmen
14:4414:47Zhengzhou
15:2015:22Xuchang East
16:1116:13Xinyang East
16:5717:04Wuhan
17:2817:30Xianning North
18:0018:02Yueyang East
18:3618:39Changsha South
19:1619:18Hengyang East
19:5119:53Chenzhou West
20:2420:26Shaoguan
21:23-Guangzhou South
2H10M
14:47
Zhengzhou
16:57
Wuhan
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
G555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Beijing West
14:0314:06Shijiazhuang
15:2715:30Zhengzhou East
17:2017:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0018:02Tianmen South
18:4518:47Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:0519:07Zhijiang North
19:27-Yichang East
1H50M
15:30
Zhengzhou East
17:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY392/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY245/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Beijing West
14:0914:11Shijiazhuang
15:3215:35Zhengzhou East
17:2017:23Wuhan
18:4118:45Changsha South
19:2019:22Loudi South
20:03-Shaoyang
1H45M
15:35
Zhengzhou East
17:20
Wuhan
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Beijing West
13:3713:39Gaobeidian East
14:0814:20Dingzhou East
14:4414:48Shijiazhuang
16:1716:20Zhengzhou East
17:0917:11Zhumadian West
18:1718:21Wuhan
19:1019:12Yueyang East
19:3219:34Miluo East
19:5319:56Changsha South
20:3320:36Hengyang East
22:29-Guangzhou South
1H57M
16:20
Zhengzhou East
18:17
Wuhan
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
G855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:18Xian North
15:4815:50Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:2217:26Zhengzhou
18:0018:02Xuchang East
18:1818:20Luohe West
18:5819:04Xinyang East
19:48-Wuhan
2H22M
17:26
Zhengzhou
19:48
Wuhan
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY248/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY783/US$115
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
7H25M
18:02
Zhengzhou
01:27+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
7H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Taiyuan South
17:2317:25Yangquan North
18:0518:30Shijiazhuang
19:0919:11Handan East
19:2819:30Anyang East
19:4519:47Hebi East
20:1920:22Zhengzhou East
21:0921:11Zhumadian West
21:3621:38Xinyang East
21:5621:58Xiaogan North
22:29-Wuhan
2H7M
20:22
Zhengzhou East
22:29
Wuhan
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY391/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY244/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$114
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4209:48Yongzhou
11:3211:38Guilin
13:0913:17Liuzhou
15:1215:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
4H39M
22:12
Zhengzhou
02:51+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Z1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing West
20:2420:30Shijiazhuang
23:5323:59Zhengzhou
04:3804:44Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:4206:45Yueyang
08:07-Changsha
4H39M
23:59
Zhengzhou
04:38+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Ask a Question about Zhengzhou-Wuhan
China Train Search