Home > China Train

Tianjin to Jinan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:36Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
4H59M
00:43
Tianjin
05:42
Jinan
 
4H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Fuxin South
17:1017:13Qinghemen North
17:4817:50Yixian
18:4319:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:3719:39Huludao
19:5519:57Xingcheng
20:2820:30Suizhong
21:1721:23Shanhaiguan
22:3722:52Luanxian
23:4323:46Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3101:38Tianjin
02:5803:03Cangzhou
04:1904:21Dezhou
05:5006:01Jinan
06:5406:56Taishan
07:5407:56Yanzhou
08:3408:38Tengzhou
09:5610:06Xuzhou
10:5311:02Suzhou [Anhui]
12:0112:04Bengbu
13:2213:25Chuzhou North
14:0914:17Nanjing
15:1615:19Danyang
15:4815:51Changzhou
16:1816:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5016:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:26-Shanghai
4H12M
01:38
Tianjin
05:50
Jinan
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY188.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY99.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K1053
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Tumen
07:2607:40Yanji
08:3608:39Antu
10:0310:13Dunhua
10:5110:57Huangnihe
11:2511:28Huangcongdian
12:0912:12Jiaohe
13:5914:17Jilin
15:1415:19Jiutai
15:5716:21Changchun
17:3417:37Siping
18:2618:28Kaiyuan
18:5019:01Tieling
19:4819:56Shenyang North
20:0320:09Shenyang
21:0421:07Xinmin
21:5321:56Dahushan
22:2422:27Goubangzi
23:1023:21Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:5423:56Huludao
03:4203:49Tangshan [Hebei]
05:1605:22Tianjin
06:0206:04Jinghai
06:4706:50Cangzhou
07:2507:27Dongguang
08:1208:14Dezhou
08:5708:59Yucheng [Shandong]
09:4909:59Daminghu
11:1011:15Zibo
12:31-Weifang
14:42-Qingdao North
4H27M
05:22
Tianjin
09:49
Daminghu
 
4H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Harbin West
14:0614:18Caijiagou
14:3314:36Fuyu [Jilin]
15:1815:21Dehui
16:1816:28Changchun
17:0617:09Gongzhuling
17:4817:51Siping
18:2418:34Changtu
19:1319:15Tieling
20:0420:12Shenyang North
20:1920:36Shenyang
23:2823:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:4903:56Tangshan [Hebei]
05:2605:33Tianjin
06:1306:15Jinghai
06:5807:01Cangzhou
07:2507:27Botou
08:2208:24Dezhou
09:0709:09Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2309:26Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:18Daminghu
11:2911:32Zibo
12:4912:53Weifang
14:22-Lancun
14:52-Qingdao North
4H34M
05:33
Tianjin
10:07
Daminghu
 
4H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Baicheng
13:3113:33Taonan
14:1714:19Tongyu
14:5214:55Taipingchuan
15:3215:34Baolongshan
16:2316:42Tongliao
17:3217:34Ganqika
18:1918:22Zhangwu
20:2820:54Shenyang
21:4221:44Xinmin
22:2822:31Dahushan
23:3923:51Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5402:00Shanhaiguan
03:5804:03Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4205:56Tianjin
07:1407:17Cangzhou
08:3308:35Dezhou
08:5809:01Pingyuan
09:3509:37Yancheng [Shandong]
10:2710:34Daminghu
12:3212:39Zibo
13:4313:47Weifang
14:5514:59Jiaozhou
15:1615:27Lancun
15:56-Qingdao North
4H31M
05:56
Tianjin
10:27
Daminghu
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:10Sujiatun
20:4020:43Liaoyang
21:0121:04Anshan
21:2921:31Haicheng
22:0822:15Xiliu
22:5622:58Panjin
23:2323:25Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2721:33Maanshan
22:3222:38Wuhu
23:2823:33Xuancheng
02:3402:47Hangzhou
04:2504:29Zhuji
04:5605:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:4011:40Wenzhou
4H54M
06:04
Tianjin
10:58
Jinan
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Tonghua
16:3116:33Sanyuanpu
17:1717:19Liuhe [Jilin]
17:5218:15Meihekuo
18:3718:39Shanchengzhen
19:2819:30Qingyuan [Liaoning]
20:5620:59Fushun North
21:5022:07Shenyang
00:4000:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:4504:47Tangshan [Hebei]
05:3505:37Tanggu
06:1506:41Tianjin
07:0607:09Yangliuqing
07:4907:51Qingxian
08:1108:14Cangzhou
08:3808:40Botou
09:1409:16Wuqiao
09:4209:45Dezhou
10:3210:36Yucheng [Shandong]
11:4511:58Daminghu
13:2013:28Zibo
14:4214:51Weifang
16:42-Qingdao North
5H4M
06:41
Tianjin
11:45
Daminghu
 
5H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Tianjin West
07:2207:24Cangzhou West
07:5007:52Dezhou East
08:1608:24Jinan West
08:4108:49Taian [Shandong]
09:2009:22Tengzhou East
09:4809:50Xuzhou East
10:2710:29Bengbu South
11:1011:12Nanjing South
11:4611:48Yixing
12:2012:25Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Shaoxing North
13:0313:05Yuyao North
13:24-Ningbo
1H24M
06:52
Tianjin West
08:16
Jinan West
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Beijing South
07:3807:40Tianjin South
08:2408:26Dezhou East
08:5008:52Jinan West
09:0909:11Jinan
09:5309:55Zibo
10:1310:31Qingzhoushi
10:5210:55Weifang
11:4711:49Jimo North
12:1612:18Laiyang
12:3212:34Haiyangbei
13:09-Yantai
1H29M
07:40
Tianjin South
09:09
Jinan
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
1H11M
07:51
Tianjin South
09:02
Jinan West
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H11M
07:56
Tianjin South
09:07
Jinan West
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Beijing South
07:5908:01Tianjin South
08:4508:47Dezhou East
09:2209:28Jinan East
09:5009:53Zibo North
10:2010:22Weifang North
11:1211:14Qingdao West
11:4911:51Rizhao West
12:2112:23Ganyu
12:3912:41Lianyungang
13:1313:15Xiangshuixian
13:2613:28Binhaigang
13:4313:45Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:5413:56Sheyang
14:12-Yancheng [Jiangsu] North
1H21M
08:01
Tianjin South
09:22
Jinan East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385.5/US$55
G143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing South
08:2408:31Tianjin South
09:3709:39Jinan West
11:5511:57Nanjing South
12:2912:31Changzhou North
13:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H6M
08:31
Tianjin South
09:37
Jinan West
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Beijing South
09:5509:57Tianjin South
10:4110:43Dezhou East
11:0711:09Jinan West
12:2612:38Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang South
14:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
09:57
Tianjin South
11:07
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H23M
10:10
Tianjin South
11:33
Jinan West
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
1H10M
10:30
Tianjin South
11:40
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Tianjin West
11:3411:36Dezhou East
12:0012:03Jinan West
12:2012:22Taian [Shandong]
12:5313:03Tengzhou East
13:2813:33Xuzhou East
14:4714:49Nanjing South
15:2115:26Changzhou North
15:4915:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H18M
10:42
Tianjin West
12:00
Jinan West
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Tianjin West
11:1711:19Cangzhou West
12:0512:18Jinan West
12:3412:36Jinan
13:1813:27Zibo
13:4513:47Qingzhoushi
14:3114:33Gaomi
15:24-Qingdao
1H47M
10:47
Tianjin West
12:34
Jinan
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:17Tongling North
16:2916:31Nanling
16:5616:58Jixi North
17:1317:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
1H15M
11:14
Tianjin South
12:29
Jinan West
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:58Jinan
13:4013:44Zibo
14:1914:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
1H38M
11:18
Tianjin South
12:56
Jinan
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
5H7M
11:30
Tianjin
16:37
Jinan
 
5H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:30-Cangnan
1H10M
11:33
Tianjin South
12:43
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G2653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Shenyang North
08:2208:23Panjin North
08:4708:49Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:57Shanhaiguan
10:1910:23Beidaihe
10:5411:01Tangshan [Hebei]
11:3611:42Tianjin West
12:3612:38Dezhou East
13:0413:06Qihe
13:1913:23Jinan East
13:4013:43Zouping
14:1614:18Weifang North
14:5614:58Jimo North
15:2515:27Laiyang
16:0016:02Yantai South
16:1416:16Muping
16:36-Weihai
1H37M
11:42
Tianjin West
13:19
Jinan East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY410/US$59
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:41Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
11:46
Tianjin South
12:56
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G1273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shenyang South
07:2307:28Shenyang
08:3008:31Panjin North
08:5609:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:5609:57dongdaihe
10:0510:07Shanhaiguan
10:2110:28Qinhuangdao
10:5310:55Luanhe
11:1311:17Tangshan [Hebei]
11:5211:56Tianjin West
12:2712:30Cangzhou West
12:5612:59Dezhou East
13:2313:38Jinan West
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:4815:05Xuzhou East
15:3115:33Yongcheng North
15:4415:46Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:0316:05Shangqiu
16:4016:42Kaifeng North
17:0317:07Zhengzhou East
17:2917:31Xuchang East
17:4717:49Luohe West
18:0718:09Zhumadian West
18:3418:36Xinyang East
19:20-Wuhan
1H27M
11:56
Tianjin West
13:23
Jinan West
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Qiqihaer
16:3716:38Hongqiying
16:5316:55Yantongtun
17:1417:16Dorbet
17:4318:03Daqing West
18:3618:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:18Taipingchuan
00:4101:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:08Jinan
18:0018:04Taishan
19:0219:06Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:38Nanjing
02:1802:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
4H31M
12:19
Tianjin
16:50
Jinan
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Beijing South
11:5611:58Langfang
12:1612:26Tianjin South
12:4912:54Cangzhou West
13:2013:23Dezhou East
13:4713:53Jinan West
14:0914:11Jinan
14:3514:37Zhangqiu
15:0015:02Zibo
15:3615:38Weifang
16:0616:08Gaomi
16:3716:39Jimo North
16:5116:53Xiagezhuang
17:1217:14Laiyang
18:00-Yantai
1H43M
12:26
Tianjin South
14:09
Jinan
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
1H10M
12:41
Tianjin South
13:51
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
4H36M
12:45
Tianjin West
17:21
Jinan
 
4H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
1H10M
12:46
Tianjin South
13:56
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
1H18M
12:52
Tianjin West
14:10
Jinan West
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
1H3M
13:13
Tianjin South
14:16
Jinan West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
K293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Harbin East
21:2821:30Fuyu [Jilin]
22:0722:09Dehui
23:0523:13Changchun
01:4401:46Siping
03:5203:59Shenyang North
07:2107:49Suizhong North
08:3908:45Shanhaiguan
09:0509:08Qinhuangdao
09:2509:32Beidaihe
10:1810:28Luanxian
11:2111:29Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1712:22Tanggu
13:0213:13Tianjin
13:5513:57Jinghai
14:3914:44Cangzhou
15:1915:22Dongguang
15:4615:49Wuqiao
16:3916:42Pingyuan
17:0617:09Yucheng [Shandong]
17:2317:28Yancheng [Shandong]
18:06-Jinan
4H52M
13:14
Tianjin
18:06
Jinan
 
4H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
1H15M
13:23
Tianjin South
14:38
Jinan West
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H20M
13:27
Tianjin South
14:47
Jinan West
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
4H33M
13:46
Tianjin West
18:19
Jinan
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY188.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
G173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Tianjin West
14:4014:42Dezhou East
15:0615:08Jinan West
15:2415:27Jinan
16:0916:11Zibo
16:2916:31Qingzhoushi
16:5216:54Weifang
18:09-Qingdao
1H37M
13:47
Tianjin West
15:24
Jinan
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G1213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H18M
14:37
Tianjin West
15:55
Jinan West
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$38
G215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Tianjin West
15:3915:41Dezhou East
16:0516:08Jinan West
16:5817:09Zaozhuang
17:2717:29Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:3618:38Chuzhou
18:5619:01Nanjing South
19:3319:35Changzhou North
19:5219:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H19M
14:46
Tianjin West
16:05
Jinan West
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G2631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Shenyang
10:3710:39Liaoyang
10:5010:52Anshan West
11:2111:23Panjin
11:5712:04Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0313:06Shanhaiguan
13:2813:30Beidaihe
14:0114:07Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4214:52Tianjin West
15:4615:50Dezhou East
16:2516:30Jinan East
16:4616:48Zouping
16:5917:01Zibo North
17:1717:19Qingzhoushi North
17:3517:37Weifang North
17:5618:00Gaomi North
18:3618:39Qingdao West
18:5618:59Dongjiakou
19:2119:24Rizhao West
19:3819:41Lanshan West
20:0020:02Ganyu
20:20-Lianyungang
1H33M
14:52
Tianjin West
16:25
Jinan East
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY218.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY132/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY410/US$59
G1202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H40M
14:53
Tianjin
16:33
Jinan West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G1207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Harbin West
08:2208:24Shuangcheng North
08:5108:53Dehui West
09:1709:19Changchun West
10:0210:10Kaiyuan West
10:3810:41Shenyang North
11:1211:14Liaozhong
11:2811:30Taian [Liaoning]
12:1112:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0913:12Shanhaiguan
13:2613:28Qinhuangdao
14:0714:13Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4814:58Tianjin West
15:3015:32Cangzhou West
16:1816:21Jinan West
16:3716:39Jinan
17:2317:26Zibo
17:4417:46Qingzhoushi
18:0718:09Weifang
18:3618:37Gaomi
19:11-Qingdao North
1H39M
14:58
Tianjin West
16:37
Jinan
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beijing South
15:0115:05Langfang
15:2315:32Tianjin South
15:5415:56Cangzhou West
16:4216:45Jinan West
17:0117:03Jinan
17:4517:47Zibo
18:0518:08Qingzhoushi
18:5218:54Gaomi
19:45-Qingdao
1H29M
15:32
Tianjin South
17:01
Jinan
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G1267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:29Changchun West
10:5610:58Siping East
11:1911:21Kaiyuan West
11:3511:37Tieling West
11:5511:58Shenyang North
12:5512:57Panjin North
14:1214:15Shanhaiguan
14:2914:32Qinhuangdao
14:5815:00Luanhe
15:1715:19Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5416:00Tianjin West
16:3016:32Cangzhou West
16:5917:09Dezhou East
17:3317:40Jinan West
17:5718:00Jinan
18:4218:44Zibo
19:0219:12Qingzhoushi
19:3319:40Weifang
20:38-Qingdao North
1H57M
16:00
Tianjin West
17:57
Jinan
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H17M
16:30
Tianjin South
17:47
Jinan West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
1H20M
16:41
Tianjin South
18:01
Jinan West
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H25M
16:53
Tianjin West
18:18
Jinan West
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Beijing South
17:2417:33Tianjin South
18:1718:21Dezhou East
18:4518:49Jinan West
19:0619:08Jinan
19:5019:54Zibo
20:2920:33Weifang
21:3021:32Qingdao North
21:53-Qingdao
1H33M
17:33
Tianjin South
19:06
Jinan
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G199
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:21Beijing South
17:5517:57Tianjin South
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:0719:22Jinan West
19:3919:41Jinan
20:0420:06Zhangqiu
20:4320:45Qingzhoushi
21:0621:08Weifang
21:3521:37Gaomi
22:28-Qingdao
1H42M
17:57
Tianjin South
19:39
Jinan
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY439.5/US$63
G1247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Qiqihaer South
09:5910:01Dorbet
10:2110:23Daqing East
10:3210:34Anda
10:5410:56Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:2411:33Harbin West
11:5912:01Fuyu North
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:1513:17Changtu West
13:5013:53Shenyang North
14:2214:24Liaozhong
15:2815:30Huludao North
16:1116:14Shanhaiguan
16:2816:30Qinhuangdao
16:4116:44Beidaihe
17:1517:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:5417:57Tianjin West
18:1018:25Tianjin South
18:4818:54Cangzhou West
19:3919:41Jinan West
19:5820:00Jinan
20:4220:45Zibo
21:0321:05Qingzhoushi
21:2621:28Weifang
22:25-Qingdao North
2H1M
17:57
Tianjin West
19:58
Jinan
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY249.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY464.5/US$66
G267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing South
18:0518:07Tianjin South
18:5118:53Dezhou East
19:1719:20Jinan West
20:0320:12Tengzhou East
20:3720:43Xuzhou East
21:0221:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3121:33Bengbu South
21:4921:51Huainan East
22:30-Hefei South
1H10M
18:07
Tianjin South
19:17
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G15
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing South
18:3118:33Tianjin South
19:3019:32Jinan West
21:3221:34Nanjing South
22:43-Shanghai
57M
18:33
Tianjin South
19:30
Jinan West
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
K1449
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Mudanjiang
20:5621:12Hailin
01:3201:49Harbin
04:5005:00Changchun
05:4005:42Gongzhuling
06:2106:23Siping
06:5606:58Changtu
07:3707:39Tieling
08:2608:35Shenyang North
10:2510:27Goubangzi
11:1011:14Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:50Huludao
12:0612:08Xingcheng
12:3912:41Suizhong
13:2813:34Shanhaiguan
13:5213:58Qinhuangdao
16:2116:37Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0817:10Lutai
17:3917:42Tanggu
18:2618:35Tianjin
19:1719:20Jinghai
19:4619:49Qingxian
20:0920:17Cangzhou
20:5220:55Dongguang
21:1921:22Wuqiao
22:5622:58Dezhou
23:4123:43Yucheng [Shandong]
00:3100:47Jinan
01:3902:19Taishan
03:1703:24Yanzhou
05:20-Linyi
07:0007:00Rizhao
5H56M
18:35
Tianjin
00:31+1
Jinan
 
5H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G4518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Hunchun
10:3610:38Tumen North
10:5310:56Yanji West
11:1611:18Antu West
11:4111:43Dunhua
12:1512:17Jiaohe West
12:4312:46Jilin
13:2613:29Changchun
13:3913:41Changchun West
14:0814:09Siping East
14:5314:56Shenyang North
15:5115:52Panjin North
16:4916:51Suizhong North
17:1717:20Shanhaiguan
18:1018:14Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:38Binhai West
18:5819:01Tianjin West
19:1419:16Tianjin South
19:4019:54Cangzhou West
20:2020:22Dezhou East
20:3520:38Pingyuan East
20:4820:54Yucheng East
21:1521:18Jinan East
21:4021:42Zibo North
22:0922:11Weifang North
22:58-Qingdao North
2H37M
18:38
Binhai West
21:15
Jinan East
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY252/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY151.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY472.5/US$68
K285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing
17:4217:44Langfang North
18:3718:40Tianjin West
19:0919:11Jinghai
19:5319:59Cangzhou
20:2520:27Botou
20:4120:43Dongguang
21:0721:10Wuqiao
21:3421:37Dezhou
22:2022:23Yucheng [Shandong]
00:5501:11Daminghu
02:1302:19Zibo
03:1403:17Weifang
06:55-Yantai
6H15M
18:40
Tianjin West
00:55+1
Daminghu
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Beijing South
18:3918:41Tianjin South
19:0319:05Cangzhou West
19:5119:53Jinan West
20:1020:15Taian [Shandong]
20:4620:58Tengzhou East
21:1121:17Zaozhuang
21:3521:56Xuzhou East
22:31-Huaibei
1H10M
18:41
Tianjin South
19:51
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G1567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Beijing South
18:4918:52Tianjin South
19:1419:16Cangzhou West
20:0220:06Jinan West
20:3820:49Qufu East
21:0521:19Tengzhou East
21:4422:07Xuzhou East
22:2522:27Xiaoxian North
22:4122:43Yongcheng North
22:5322:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
23:13-Shangqiu
1H10M
18:52
Tianjin South
20:02
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Beijing South
19:0419:06Tianjin South
19:5019:52Dezhou East
20:16-Jinan West
1H10M
19:06
Tianjin South
20:16
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing South
19:0919:11Tianjin South
19:5520:12Dezhou East
20:3620:43Jinan West
21:0021:03Taian [Shandong]
21:5421:56Xuzhou East
23:10-Nanjing South
1H25M
19:11
Tianjin South
20:36
Jinan West
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Beijing South
19:4919:51Tianjin South
20:3520:37Dezhou East
21:0121:05Jinan West
22:4022:42Bengbu South
22:5823:00Huainan East
23:39-Hefei South
1H10M
19:51
Tianjin South
21:01
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Dalian North
15:4315:45Bayuquan
16:0316:05Yingkou East
16:3516:37Panjin
17:2617:27Huludao North
18:0918:11Shanhaiguan
18:2518:27Qinhuangdao
18:5218:55Luanhe
19:1319:18Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3419:37Binhai North
20:0120:07Tianjin West
20:3720:39Cangzhou West
21:0521:07Dezhou East
21:31-Jinan West
1H24M
20:07
Tianjin West
21:31
Jinan West
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Beijing South
20:1620:18Langfang
20:3620:38Tianjin South
21:0021:02Cangzhou West
21:2921:31Dezhou East
21:55-Jinan West
1H17M
20:38
Tianjin South
21:55
Jinan West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
K1391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Jiamusi
20:0020:02Tangyuan
20:2720:29Haolianghe
21:1821:21Nancha
21:5021:52Dailing
23:0223:04Tieli
00:1600:20Suihua
01:4002:04Harbin East
05:0805:16Changchun
05:5906:02Gongzhuling
06:4106:43Siping
07:1707:20Changtu
07:4007:42Kaiyuan
08:0408:07Tieling
09:2709:35Shenyang North
09:4209:55Shenyang
11:2511:28Dahushan
11:5712:00Goubangzi
12:4312:49Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:2213:25Huludao
13:4113:43Xingcheng
14:1414:16Suizhong
15:0315:15Shanhaiguan
17:3317:50Luanxian
18:4718:58Tangshan [Hebei]
19:2519:29Lutai
19:5419:56Tanggu
20:3620:44Tianjin
22:4622:49Cangzhou
23:1323:15Botou
02:5303:14Jinan
04:1804:20Zibo
04:4604:48Qingzhoushi
05:2005:23Weifang
06:0606:08Gaomi
06:2806:31Jiaozhou
06:4706:53Lancun
07:3507:38Laixi
07:5607:59Laiyang
08:2308:26Xujiadian
08:4108:45Taocun
09:50-Yantai
6H9M
20:44
Tianjin
02:53+1
Jinan
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G1243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Changchun
15:5916:00Gongzhuling South
16:4016:42Tieling West
17:0017:03Shenyang North
17:3517:36Liaozhong
17:4817:49Taian [Liaoning]
18:1018:11Panjin North
18:3518:36Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5218:53Huludao North
19:3619:38Shanhaiguan
19:5219:55Qinhuangdao
20:0620:08Beidaihe
20:3920:41Tangshan [Hebei]
21:1821:24Tianjin West
22:35-Jinan West
1H11M
21:24
Tianjin West
22:35
Jinan West
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Beijing South
21:2121:23Langfang
21:4121:44Tianjin South
22:2822:30Dezhou East
22:54-Jinan West
1H10M
21:44
Tianjin South
22:54
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
T131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Dalian
12:0612:09Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:3812:40Pulandian
12:5913:02Wafangdian
13:5113:54Xiongqiucheng
14:1514:17Gaizhou
14:4314:47Dashiqiao
15:4415:47Panjin
16:5417:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:3117:34Huludao
17:4917:52Xingcheng
18:2018:23Suizhong
19:0919:15Shanhaiguan
19:4719:49Beidaihe
21:1321:19Tangshan [Hebei]
22:4522:51Tianjin
01:0301:05Dezhou
02:2202:36Jinan
05:4706:14Xuzhou
09:2009:28Nanjing
10:4810:52Changzhou
11:1511:19Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:4511:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:42-Shanghai
3H31M
22:51
Tianjin
02:22+1
Jinan
 
3H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
K411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:49Beijing
01:4801:58Tianjin West
03:0603:12Cangzhou
04:3304:35Dezhou
06:0406:20Daminghu
07:2007:24Zibo
08:1908:44Weifang
09:4409:48Jiaozhou
11:4011:57Taocun
13:0213:04Rushan
14:0014:02Wendeng
14:42-Weihai
4H6M
01:58
Tianjin West
06:04
Daminghu
 
4H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY51.5/US$7
G5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing South
07:3107:33Tianjin South
08:3008:32Jinan West
10:3010:32Nanjing South
11:40-Shanghai
57M
07:33
Tianjin South
08:30
Jinan West
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing South
07:4207:44Tianjin South
08:2808:30Dezhou East
08:5408:56Jinan West
09:3909:41Tengzhou East
10:0610:08Xuzhou East
10:2710:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:5610:58Bengbu South
11:1411:16Huainan East
11:4312:02Hefei
12:41-Luan
1H10M
07:44
Tianjin South
08:54
Jinan West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
1H27M
08:06
Tianjin South
09:33
Jinan East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385.5/US$55
G211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:31Tianjin West
10:0110:03Cangzhou West
10:4810:51Jinan West
11:2311:25Qufu East
13:1113:16Nanjing South
14:0014:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:1514:17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H17M
09:31
Tianjin West
10:48
Jinan West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G1223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
1H26M
12:14
Tianjin West
13:40
Jinan West
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY434.5/US$62
G9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing South
12:3112:33Tianjin South
13:3013:32Jinan West
15:3015:32Nanjing South
16:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
57M
12:33
Tianjin South
13:30
Jinan West
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G1254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Dalian North
09:4809:49Yingkou East
10:1510:16Panjin
10:5010:51Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:50Shanhaiguan
12:0412:06Qinhuangdao
12:4412:46Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0613:08Binhai West
13:2813:41Tianjin West
14:3514:37Dezhou East
15:0115:03Jinan West
15:3515:37Qufu East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
16:3916:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0717:13Bengbu South
17:4117:56Chuzhou
18:1418:17Nanjing South
18:3618:46Zhenjiang South
19:0419:06Changzhou North
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4119:43Kunshan south
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H53M
13:08
Binhai West
15:01
Jinan West
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY499/US$71
G187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing South
13:1613:18Tianjin South
14:0214:04Dezhou East
14:3814:40Jinan East
15:0315:05Zibo North
15:3215:34Weifang North
16:20-Qingdao North
1H20M
13:18
Tianjin South
14:38
Jinan East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY205.5/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY385.5/US$55
G23
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beijing South
13:3113:34Tianjin South
14:3114:33Jinan West
16:44-Hefei South
57M
13:34
Tianjin South
14:31
Jinan West
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing South
15:4915:51Tianjin South
16:5416:56Jinan West
17:2817:31Qufu East
18:0718:09Xuzhou East
18:2818:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:5618:58Bengbu South
19:1419:16Huainan East
19:2519:27Shuijiahu
20:0120:05Hefei South
20:2620:28Chaohu East
20:4120:43Wuwei [Anhui]
20:5520:57Tongling North
21:1121:13Tongling
21:3321:35Chizhou
21:54-Anqing
1H3M
15:51
Tianjin South
16:54
Jinan West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY409.5/US$59
G1234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Changchun West
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
16:17
Junliangcheng North
18:08
Jinan West
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY252/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY285/US$41
G1257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Changchun West
12:1912:21Siping East
12:5212:53Tieling West
13:1113:14Shenyang North
15:0515:07Suizhong North
15:3015:43Shanhaiguan
15:5716:06Qinhuangdao
16:4416:49Tangshan [Hebei]
17:2417:30Tianjin West
18:0018:04Cangzhou West
18:5018:53Jinan West
19:2519:27Qufu East
20:0320:05Xuzhou East
21:0721:09Chuzhou
21:2621:28Nanjing South
21:4721:52Zhenjiang South
22:2822:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H20M
17:30
Tianjin West
18:50
Jinan West
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY139.5/US$20
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$38
Ask a Question about Tianjin-Jinan
China Train Search