Home > China Train

Shanghai to Dezhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
4H33M
08:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:38
Dezhou East
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0509:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:1709:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:4109:43Changzhou North
10:1610:20Nanjing South
11:3911:48Xuzhou East
12:2512:35Qufu East
13:0613:09Jinan West
13:3313:36Dezhou East
14:26-Tianjin West
4H51M
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:33
Dezhou East
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
15H27M
09:16
Shanghai
00:43+1
Dezhou
 
15H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3509:40Kunshan south
09:5109:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:1610:18Changzhou North
10:5010:55Nanjing South
11:1411:19Chuzhou
11:4711:49Bengbu South
12:2612:28Xuzhou East
13:3213:34Jinan West
13:5814:00Yucheng East
14:1614:18Dezhou East
14:4514:47Hengshui North
15:25-Shijiazhuang
4H58M
09:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:16
Dezhou East
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY728.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY434/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1365.5/US$201
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
4H38M
11:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:43
Dezhou East
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
4H33M
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:48
Dezhou East
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
4H49M
11:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:14
Dezhou East
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
4H39M
12:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:56
Dezhou East
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
4H48M
12:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:16
Dezhou East
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
4H33M
13:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:07
Dezhou East
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
4H36M
14:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:46
Dezhou East
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
K1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Hangzhou
12:2412:27Haining
12:4712:50Jiaxing
13:0413:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:5914:26Shanghai South
15:3315:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1816:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4816:51Changzhou
17:1817:21Danyang
18:2418:32Nanjing
19:2519:51Chuzhou North
21:2421:29Bengbu
23:2223:30Xuzhou
03:4503:47Taishan
06:0106:19Dezhou
07:0807:16Hengshui
08:0208:05Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:5409:00Shijiazhuang North
11:2311:49Taiyuan
12:3912:42Jiaocheng
12:5312:56Wenshui
13:1113:14Fenyang
14:0114:07Lvliang
14:2514:28Liulin South
14:4714:50Wubu
15:1815:23Suide
15:4215:45Zizhou
16:5617:07Jingbian
18:1918:26Dingbian
18:4818:57Yanchi [Ningxia]
20:3120:33Ningdong
21:55-Yinchuan
15H35M
14:26
Shanghai South
06:01+1
Dezhou
 
15H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1015:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:2915:34Changzhou North
16:0516:07Nanjing South
16:4916:51Bengbu South
17:2717:30Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Zaozhuang
18:4018:43Jinan West
19:0719:09Dezhou East
20:0620:08Langfang
20:29-Beijing South
4H25M
14:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:07
Dezhou East
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
Z268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shanghai
15:4415:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1016:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3416:37Changzhou
17:4517:53Nanjing
19:3319:38Bengbu
21:0821:16Xuzhou
22:3322:36Zoucheng
22:4822:50Yanzhou
23:3923:43Taishan
00:3500:44Jinan
01:5501:57Dezhou
02:4602:55Hengshui
04:2704:44Shijiazhuang North
05:4505:47Yangquan North
07:0507:19Taiyuan South
08:1508:18Jiaocheng
08:3008:33Wenshui
09:2209:27Lvliang
09:5810:01Wubu
10:2910:37Suide
11:5212:04Yulin [Shaanxi]
14:1114:17Ordos
14:3214:38Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
16:0716:17Baotou
16:3216:36Baotou East
18:10-Hohhot
11H1M
14:54
Shanghai
01:55+1
Dezhou
 
11H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY729.5/US$107
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
4H10M
15:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:02
Dezhou East
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
K372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Shanghai
16:3716:40Kunshan
17:0517:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3717:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:0718:11Changzhou
18:5518:58Zhenjiang
19:4319:49Nanjing
21:5321:57Bengbu
23:4223:50Xuzhou
03:5303:56Taishan
07:0307:12Dezhou
08:0708:12Hengshui
08:4508:48Xinji
09:3209:38Shijiazhuang East
12:25-Taiyuan
15H0M
16:03
Shanghai
07:03+1
Dezhou
 
15H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
4H40M
16:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:45
Dezhou East
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
4H31M
16:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:49
Dezhou East
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$109
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$64
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$203
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
17H24M
16:34
Shanghai South
09:58+1
Dezhou
 
17H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
11H52M
17:57
Shanghai
05:49+1
Dezhou
 
11H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY729.5/US$107
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai
18:4719:08Kunshan
19:3219:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3620:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0621:10Changzhou
23:0623:19Nanjing
23:5900:03Chuzhou North
01:5802:04Bengbu
03:5404:04Xuzhou
05:1705:20Tengzhou
06:0006:06Yanzhou
07:0207:05Taishan
08:0508:07Yancheng [Shandong]
08:2008:22Yucheng [Shandong]
08:4608:49Pingyuan
09:2209:24Dezhou
10:2710:30Cangzhou
11:1211:14Jinghai
12:0612:16Tianjin
13:3613:48Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1417:24Shanhaiguan
18:1018:12Suizhong
18:4118:44Xingcheng
19:0119:03Huludao
19:4219:48Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2820:35Goubangzi
20:5821:01Panjin
21:4521:47Xiliu
22:0122:03Haicheng
22:2822:30Anshan
22:4722:49Liaoyang
23:3423:40Shenyang
23:48-Shenyang North
15H13M
18:09
Shanghai
09:22+1
Dezhou
 
15H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shanghai
20:1020:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3021:33Changzhou
22:2922:33Zhenjiang
23:1823:26Nanjing
00:0600:15Chuzhou North
02:1102:17Bengbu
04:0004:11Xuzhou
05:1205:15Zaozhuang West
05:3705:40Tengzhou
06:0806:12Zoucheng
06:2706:30Yanzhou
07:2607:30Taishan
08:2808:44Jinan
09:4509:48Pingyuan
10:2210:28Dezhou
11:1811:22Hengshui
11:5611:58Xinji
12:1312:15Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:0413:22Shijiazhuang North
15:2016:03Taiyuan
17:5718:00Lvliang
18:1818:20Liulin South
19:0419:08Suide
20:3520:39Jingbian
21:5121:53Dingbian
23:58-Yinchuan
16H5M
18:17
Shanghai
10:22+1
Dezhou
 
16H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
11H24M
19:30
Shanghai South
06:54+1
Dezhou
 
11H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
14H59M
20:22
Shanghai
11:21+1
Dezhou
 
14H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY400.5/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY266.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY121.5/US$18
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
14H36M
21:16
Shanghai South
11:52+1
Dezhou
 
14H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:56Changzhou
22:0522:13Nanjing
23:5323:57Bengbu
01:1601:26Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:05Beidaihe
10:2310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
10H10M
18:56
Shanghai
05:06+1
Dezhou
 
10H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Dezhou
China Train Search