Home > China Train

Chongqing to Huaihua Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Chongqing North
08:0708:10Fuling
09:0809:12Wulong
10:4310:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
11:5012:03Youyang
12:5913:12Xiu Shan
13:4113:44Songtao
14:2514:31Tongren
15:3315:49Huaihua
19:4119:47Loudi
21:4922:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0506:08Quzhou
07:0407:11Jinhua
07:4507:55Yiwu
08:4708:50Zhuji
09:4809:54Hangzhou East
10:3110:34Haining
10:5711:00Jiaxing
11:36-Songjiang
12:15-Shanghai South
8H36M
06:57
Chongqing North
15:33
Huaihua
 
8H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G2371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
3H51M
08:32
Chongqing West
12:23
Huaihua South
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
G1335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
13:5013:52Xupu South
14:2814:30Loudi South
14:5614:58Xiangtan North
15:1115:15Changsha South
15:4415:46Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
08:48
Chongqing West
13:24
Huaihua South
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
G1755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:0311:05Xifeng
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5515:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
4H6M
09:10
Chongqing West
13:16
Huaihua South
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
G1983
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chengdu East
09:0709:09Neijiang North
09:5209:59Chongqing West
11:1811:20Zunyi
12:0812:16Guiyang East
12:5012:52Kaili South
13:2713:29Tongren South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2114:23Xupu South
14:5915:01Loudi South
15:2715:29Xiangtan North
15:4215:48Changsha South
16:1716:19Pingxiang North
16:4716:49Xinyu North
17:2117:28Nanchang West
18:0318:05Yingtan North
18:3118:38Shangrao
18:5118:54Yushan South
19:0919:12Jiangshan
19:4119:43Jinhua
19:5519:57Jinhua South
20:0820:10Wuyi North
20:2120:23Yongkang South
20:3420:36Jinyun West
20:4920:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2621:46Wenzhou South
22:10-Cangnan
3H59M
09:59
Chongqing West
13:58
Huaihua South
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
K201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Chongqing North
13:3013:36Fuling
14:3314:44Wulong
16:2416:33Qianjiang [Chongqing]
17:3417:43Youyang
18:1418:20Xiu Shan
19:2719:33Tongren
20:3420:50Huaihua
02:3302:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:0404:08Hengyang
05:4905:52Chenzhou
07:4907:55Shaoguan East
10:36-Guangzhou
11H17M
10:38
Chongqing West
21:55
Huaihua
 
11H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
11H54M
10:56
Chongqing West
22:50
Huaihua
 
11H54M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Nanchong North
11:2811:36Chongqing West
12:5412:56Zunyi
13:2313:25Xifeng
13:3813:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:1916:21Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:3416:36Shaoyang North
17:0517:07Shaoshan South
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:15Hangzhou East
23:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H8M
11:35
Chongqing West
15:43
Huaihua South
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
K191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chengdu
10:5211:15Daying East
11:3711:42Suining
13:0113:04Hechuan
13:4414:20Chongqing North
15:3015:34Fuling
17:5718:02Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:0519:12Youyang
20:0820:14Xiu Shan
21:2121:27Tongren
22:3922:51Huaihua
03:5704:03Xiangtan
04:4604:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:1906:25Hengyang
08:0608:12Chenzhou
09:5109:57Shaoguan East
12:50-Guangzhou
8H23M
14:16
Chongqing North
22:39
Huaihua
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Chongqing North
17:0917:12Wulong
18:4318:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:5019:53Youyang
20:3420:42Xiu Shan
21:4921:55Tongren
22:5723:12Huaihua
03:0203:08Loudi
05:1805:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5807:03Hengyang
08:4408:48Chenzhou
10:2710:33Shaoguan East
12:5713:17Guangzhou
14:2414:30Dongguan East
15:1315:18Huizhou
16:1116:14Heyuan
17:1117:26Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:4118:45Xingning
20:0120:04Fengshun
20:26-Jieyang
20:5120:57Chaozhou
21:30-Shantou
8H7M
14:50
Chongqing North
22:57
Huaihua
 
8H7M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G1761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Chongqing West
15:3815:41Qijiang East
16:3716:40Zunyi
17:2817:32Guiyang East
18:0618:08Kaili South
18:3318:35Sansui
19:1519:18Huaihua South
20:4220:48Changsha South
21:1821:20Pingxiang North
21:47-Xinyu North
22:23-Nanchang West
4H3M
15:12
Chongqing West
19:15
Huaihua South
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
K485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:33-Hengyang
14:5615:02Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:46Dongguan
19:58-Shenzhen
11H25M
16:26
Chongqing West
03:51+1
Huaihua
 
11H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G2153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Chongqing West
18:3818:40Zunyi
19:2819:33Guiyang East
19:4919:52Guiding North
20:1520:18Kaili South
20:5420:58Tongren South
21:2721:31Huaihua South
22:2222:24Loudi South
22:58-Changsha South
4H7M
17:20
Chongqing West
21:27
Huaihua South
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910/US$134
G2163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Chengdu East
16:2416:26Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:5817:00Rongchang North
17:3017:35Chongqing West
17:4917:51Luohuang South
18:1718:19Ganshui East
19:0619:08Zunyi
19:5620:00Guiyang East
20:1620:18Guiding North
20:4120:43Kaili South
21:1821:20Tongren South
21:4921:54Huaihua South
22:4522:47Loudi South
23:21-Changsha South
4H14M
17:35
Chongqing West
21:49
Huaihua South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
K653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Lanzhou West
07:1807:39Lanzhou
09:1809:23weiyuan
10:3710:39Hadapu
12:1012:12Longnan [Gansu]
13:4414:09Guangyuan
15:4115:45Langzhong
17:0417:11Nanchong North
17:4517:50Wusheng
18:2818:39Hechuan
19:1819:51Chongqing North
21:3621:44Fuling
22:2822:59Wulong
00:1800:24Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:0606:28Huaihua
08:3608:42Jingzhou [Hunan]
09:3909:42Yantunbao
10:2710:30Sanjiangxian
11:3211:41Rongan
12:0512:10Rongshui
12:3312:37Luocheng
14:0914:18Liuzhou
15:08-Laibin
16:1616:21Litang
18:20-Nanning
11H5M
19:01
Chongqing North
06:06+1
Huaihua
 
11H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K775
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Lanzhou West
07:4207:54Lanzhou
10:2610:44Minxian
12:2212:28Longnan [Gansu]
14:2714:49Guangyuan
16:1716:22Langzhong
16:3716:42Nanbu
17:1917:37Nanchong North
19:4320:15Chongqing North
21:2521:29Fuling
22:4222:47Pengshui
01:3001:36Xiu Shan
02:5403:02Tongren
04:1604:28Huaihua
08:2008:26Loudi
10:2210:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5912:07Hengyang
13:4813:54Chenzhou
15:3315:39Shaoguan East
17:1217:15Yuantan
18:1218:23Guangzhou
20:06-Dongguan East
8H27M
19:49
Chongqing North
04:16+1
Huaihua
 
8H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Chongqing North
22:4022:43Fuling
00:5200:58Qianjiang [Chongqing]
05:1105:14Songtao
08:1008:30Huaihua
11:1311:18Jingzhou [Hunan]
11:5611:59Tongdao
12:2912:32Yantunbao
13:0413:07Sanjiangxian
14:0914:15Rongan
14:3914:44Rongshui
16:1016:36Liuzhou
17:2617:30Laibin
19:0819:14Guigang
20:2420:37Yulin [Guangxi]
22:4522:50Huazhou
23:2323:43Maoming West
23:5600:02Maoming
03:1003:16Zhaoqing
04:2604:32Foshan
05:06-Guangzhou
06:1606:19Dongguan
08:00-ShenZhen West
11H46M
20:22
Chongqing West
08:08+1
Huaihua
 
11H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Dazhou
18:0518:11Quxian
18:4118:46Guangan
19:0119:07Huaying
20:1320:43Chongqing North
21:5321:58Fuling
23:5700:03Qianjiang [Chongqing]
03:1603:22Tongren
04:3304:46Huaihua
08:3808:44Loudi
09:5210:00Xiangtan
10:4310:52Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4311:46Hengshan
12:2312:29Hengyang
14:1014:17Chenzhou
15:0015:17Pingshi
16:1716:23Shaoguan East
19:10-Guangzhou
7H53M
20:38
Chongqing North
04:31+1
Huaihua
 
7H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:30Suining
20:3820:50Hechuan
21:3021:43Chongqing North
22:5323:01Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:2914:58Liuzhou
17:1117:16Guigang
18:2618:38Yulin [Guangxi]
19:3419:37Wendi
20:0920:12Hechun
21:0121:06Huazhou
21:2821:55Maoming West
02:4102:49Zhaoqing
03:5804:04Foshan
04:3604:49Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
8H58M
21:43
Chongqing North
06:41+1
Huaihua
 
8H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K579
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Chengdu East
20:5421:01Tongnan
21:3421:37Hechuan
22:1722:45Chongqing North
23:5523:58Fuling
06:3506:45Tongren
07:5708:20Huaihua
09:0409:07Chenxi
09:4409:48Xupu
10:4610:49Anhua
11:2311:27Xinhua [Hunan]
11:4511:48Lengshuijiang East
12:4812:56Loudi
13:3613:40Xiangxiang
14:11-Xiangtan
14:5915:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:35-Changsha
9H28M
22:27
Chongqing North
07:55+1
Huaihua
 
9H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1077
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Chongqing North
00:3000:36Fuling
06:0106:10Xiu Shan
07:0107:05Songtao
08:1508:21Tongren
10:0510:32Huaihua
14:3914:46Loudi
16:0316:10Xiangtan
17:0017:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:5217:56Liling
18:2018:24Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:0819:12Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5119:56Xinyu
22:2322:29Yingtan
23:3723:43Shangrao
01:2301:26Quzhou
02:2602:32Jinhua
03:0803:11Yiwu
04:4904:52Shaoxing
05:1505:18Shangyu
05:4705:50Yuyao
06:52-Ningbo
10H45M
23:20
Chongqing North
10:05+1
Huaihua
 
10H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Chongqing-Huaihua
China Train Search