Home > China Train

Qufu to Taian [Shandong] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Xuzhou East
07:0007:02Tengzhou East
07:1807:20Qufu East
07:4007:42Taian [Shandong]
08:0508:08Jinan
08:3108:33Zhangqiu
08:5608:58Zibo
09:1609:18Qingzhoushi
09:3109:33Changle
09:4509:48Weifang
11:06-Qingdao
20M
07:20
Qufu East
07:40
Taian [Shandong]
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
K8288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-04:50Rizhao
05:3905:42Junan
06:1606:22Linyi
06:5006:54Feixian
07:2007:24Pingyi
08:0308:09Qufu
08:3708:43Yanzhou
09:3909:44Taishan
10:45-Jinan
1H30M
08:09
Qufu
09:39
Taishan
 
1H30M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY69.5/US$10
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G6982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Zaozhuang
08:1508:17Qufu East
08:3708:39Taian [Shandong]
09:0209:05Jinan
09:4709:49Zibo
10:1610:19Changle
10:3110:33Weifang
11:2511:28Jimo North
11:4011:42Xiagezhuang
12:0112:03Laiyang
12:2312:25Taocunbei
12:4212:44Yantai South
13:0713:09Weihai North
13:1713:19Weihai
13:38-Rongcheng
20M
08:17
Qufu East
08:37
Taian [Shandong]
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G6952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Qufu East
09:1509:17Jinan
09:5910:11Zibo
10:4610:49Weifang
11:46-Qingdao North
12:1412:14Qingdao
19M
08:28
Qufu East
08:47
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
19M
09:47
Qufu East
10:06
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
K8286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Rizhao
09:4409:49Junan
10:2310:31Linyi
10:5911:04Feixian
11:3011:35Pingyi
12:1412:17Qufu
12:4412:50Yanzhou
13:4313:47Taishan
14:38-Jinan
1H26M
12:17
Qufu
13:43
Taishan
 
1H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY69.5/US$10
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G1844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Xian North
07:5908:01Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:2108:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:4708:49Lingbao West
09:0409:06Sanmenxia South
09:3709:39Luoyang Longmen
09:5309:55Gongyi South
10:2410:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:50Kaifeng North
11:0611:14Lankao South
11:3811:43Shangqiu
12:3212:52Xuzhou East
13:2913:35Qufu East
13:5413:56Taian [Shandong]
14:1914:21Jinan
15:0415:06Zibo
15:2415:26Qingzhoushi
15:4715:49Weifang
16:1616:24Gaomi
17:0217:04Xiagezhuang
17:2217:24Laiyang
17:5717:59Yantai South
18:1018:12Muping
18:3218:34Weihai
18:4718:49Wendeng East
19:01-Rongcheng
19M
13:35
Qufu East
13:54
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
19M
14:12
Qufu East
14:31
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
19M
14:17
Qufu East
14:36
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
19M
16:08
Qufu East
16:27
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3617:38Zhangqiu
18:0118:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
19M
16:15
Qufu East
16:34
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
K1450
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Rizhao
13:2313:35Junan
14:1314:25Linyi
14:5415:01Feixian
15:2815:33Pingyi
16:1716:22Qufu
16:5117:01Yanzhou
17:5217:56Ciyao
18:2118:25Taishan
19:5520:15Jinan
20:4720:51Yancheng [Shandong]
21:0421:08Yucheng [Shandong]
21:3221:36Pingyuan
22:0922:16Dezhou
22:3122:35Wuqiao
23:0623:10Botou
23:3423:43Cangzhou
00:0300:16Qingxian
02:0302:13Tianjin
03:5304:04Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0806:19Shanhaiguan
08:2308:36Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4510:03Taian [Liaoning]
11:0711:27Shenyang North
12:2612:28Kaiyuan
13:2513:27Siping
14:0114:03Gongzhuling
15:0115:10Changchun
16:4816:50Caijiagou
17:5218:02Harbin
22:1022:12Hailin
22:39-Mudanjiang
1H59M
16:22
Qufu
18:21
Taishan
 
1H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
19M
16:42
Qufu East
17:01
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
19M
16:58
Qufu East
17:17
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
19M
17:02
Qufu East
17:21
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
19M
17:35
Qufu East
17:54
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
19M
17:40
Qufu East
17:59
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Chongqing North
07:2507:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
19M
17:47
Qufu East
18:06
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:4513:47Lingbao West
14:2814:30Luoyang Longmen
15:0815:15Zhengzhou East
15:5415:56Minquan North
16:1216:14Shangqiu
16:4516:47Xiaoxian North
17:0617:36Xuzhou East
17:5418:03Zaozhuang
18:2718:29Qufu East
18:4818:54Taian [Shandong]
19:1819:21Jinan
20:0320:07Zibo
20:4220:46Weifang
21:43-Qingdao North
19M
18:29
Qufu East
18:48
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
19M
19:09
Qufu East
19:28
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
K8282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Rizhao
16:2916:33Junan
17:0917:15Linyi
17:4317:47Feixian
18:1318:17Pingyi
18:4118:48Sishui
19:0719:12Qufu
19:4119:47Yanzhou
20:2120:30Ciyao
20:5520:58Taishan
21:56-Jinan
1H43M
19:12
Qufu
20:55
Taishan
 
1H43M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
19M
19:30
Qufu East
19:49
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Kunming South
07:5207:54Qujing North
08:1808:20Panzhou
09:0609:08Anshun West
09:3909:49Guiyang North
10:2710:30Kaili South
11:0511:11Tongren South
11:4311:46Huaihua South
12:3812:40Loudi South
12:5712:59Shaoshan South
13:1313:15Xiangtan North
13:2713:37Changsha South
14:1014:12Yueyang East
14:4214:47Xianning North
15:1315:21Wuhan
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5716:59Xuchang East
17:2117:26Zhengzhou East
17:4617:48Kaifeng North
18:2318:25Shangqiu
18:4318:45Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:0419:13Xiaoxian North
19:3120:01Xuzhou East
20:1920:26Zaozhuang
20:5020:58Qufu East
21:1721:27Taian [Shandong]
21:45-Jinan West
19M
20:58
Qufu East
21:17
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Lanzhou West
13:4613:48tongwei
14:1714:20Tianshui South
15:0415:07Baoji South
15:2915:31Yangling South
15:5015:52Xianyangqindu
16:0416:09Xian North
16:3916:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:0717:09Sanmenxia South
17:4017:42Luoyang Longmen
18:2018:23Zhengzhou East
18:5418:56Lankao South
19:1919:21Shangqiu
19:3919:41Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:1320:28Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Zaozhuang
21:1221:14Qufu East
21:3321:35Taian [Shandong]
21:52-Jinan West
19M
21:14
Qufu East
21:33
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G62
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Nanchang West
15:0115:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:1715:19Yingtan North
15:4515:47Shangrao
16:1516:17Quzhou
16:3816:40Jinhua
16:5616:58Yiwu
17:3217:36Hangzhou East
17:4917:51Deqing
18:0418:06Huzhou
18:2318:25Yixing
18:3618:38Liyang
18:5418:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1319:22Nanjing South
20:0320:05Bengbu South
20:2820:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:4920:52Xuzhou East
21:1821:33Tengzhou East
21:4921:51Qufu East
22:1022:13Taian [Shandong]
22:31-Jinan West
19M
21:51
Qufu East
22:10
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:5216:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
19M
22:10
Qufu East
22:29
Taian [Shandong]
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$14
Ask a Question about Qufu-Taian
China Train Search