Home > China Train

Changsha to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Zhengzhou
17:3017:45Changge
18:0018:05Xuchang
18:2218:38Linying
19:0519:08Luohe
19:2319:26Xiping
19:5319:56Zhumadian
21:0721:23Xinyang
22:1022:26Guangshui
23:1723:20Xiaogan
00:3100:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:0003:06Yueyang
04:3304:39Changsha
07:3607:55Hengyang
09:2409:30Yongzhou
09:5109:54Dongan East
10:4110:44Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:1712:30Guilin North
15:1115:28Liuzhou
16:1816:22Laibin
19:10-Nanning
7H38M
04:39
Changsha
12:17
Guilin North
 
7H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
6H48M
06:01
Changsha
12:49
Guilin North
 
6H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Changsha South
07:3007:32Hengyang East
08:1108:13Qiyang
08:3308:37Yongzhou
08:5408:56Dongan East
09:1909:21Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:4209:44Xingan North
10:1710:20Guilin
10:4210:44Yongfu South
11:3111:36Liuzhou
12:40-Nanning East
3H15M
06:54
Changsha South
10:09
Guilin North
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Changsha South
07:3407:36Hengshan West
07:4907:52Hengyang East
08:2108:23Qidong
08:5108:55Yongzhou
09:1209:14Dongan East
10:24-Guilin
3H16M
07:05
Changsha South
10:21
Guilin North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
Z335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Baotou
09:0209:06Baotou East
10:1910:27Hohhot
11:4811:54Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
13:4514:00Datong
16:2916:35Zhangjiakou South
17:3717:40Shacheng
22:4423:01Shijiazhuang
02:2702:33Zhengzhou
07:1207:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2209:28Yueyang
10:4910:55Changsha
11:3111:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:0113:07Hengyang
14:2914:35Yongzhou
16:1316:21Guilin North
17:5418:02Liuzhou
21:26-Nanning
5H16M
10:55
Changsha
16:11
Guilin North
 
5H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
4H54M
11:23
Changsha
16:17
Guilin North
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G425
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Zhengzhou East
08:1208:14Xuchang East
08:3008:37Luohe West
08:5508:57Zhumadian West
09:2209:24Xinyang East
10:0810:14Wuhan
10:4710:49Chibi North
11:1011:13Yueyang East
11:4611:49Changsha South
12:2712:29Hengyang East
12:5813:00Qidong
13:1413:16Qiyang
13:3313:37Yongzhou
13:5413:56Dongan East
14:1914:21Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:4214:44Xingan North
15:10-Guilin North
3H21M
11:49
Changsha South
15:10
Guilin North
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
G1545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Nanjing South
09:0309:05Quanjiao
09:4109:45Hefei South
10:0910:11Luan
11:3511:39Wuhan
12:0312:05Xianning North
13:0413:08Changsha South
13:3713:42Hengshan West
13:5513:57Hengyang East
14:2614:28Qidong
14:5515:00Yongzhou
15:1715:20Dongan East
15:4315:46Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
16:2916:34Guilin North
17:0417:06Yongfu South
17:2817:30Luzhai North
17:5918:02Liuzhou
18:2718:29Laibin North
18:5018:52Binyang
19:18-Nanning East
3H21M
13:08
Changsha South
16:29
Guilin North
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
G423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Shijiazhuang
08:0808:15Gaoyi West
08:4308:45Handan East
09:1209:14Hebi East
09:3009:32Xinxiang East
09:5409:59Zhengzhou East
10:3410:36Luohe West
10:5410:56Zhumadian West
11:2111:23Xinyang East
12:0712:14Wuhan
12:3812:43Xianning North
13:1313:15Yueyang East
13:4913:52Changsha South
14:0714:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3614:38Hengyang East
15:1715:19Qiyang
15:3615:40Yongzhou
15:5716:04Dongan East
17:0617:10Guilin North
18:2318:26Liuzhou
18:5118:53Laibin North
19:36-Nanning East
3H14M
13:52
Changsha South
17:06
Guilin North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
K315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:07Xian
21:2321:28Shangluo
21:5922:02Danfeng
23:0323:21Shangnan
01:4402:19Nanyang
05:0405:40Xinyang
06:2606:35Guangshui
09:0409:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0612:15Yueyang
13:4313:54Changsha
14:3314:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1716:49Hengyang
18:0818:18Qidong
18:3718:42Qiyang
19:1119:17Yongzhou
19:3819:41Dongan East
20:1920:22Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5520:58Xingan North
21:3421:56Guilin North
00:3500:44Liuzhou
06:00-Nanning
7H40M
13:54
Changsha
21:34
Guilin North
 
7H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:12Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:28Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
3H5M
14:12
Changsha South
17:17
Guilin North
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
6H54M
14:26
Changsha
21:20
Guilin North
 
6H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Changsha South
15:1015:12Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qiyang
16:0916:13Yongzhou
16:3016:32Dongan East
16:5616:58Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:41-Guilin North
3H8M
14:33
Changsha South
17:41
Guilin North
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY330.5/US$49
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:43Changsha South
15:2015:22Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qidong
16:0716:09Qiyang
16:2516:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
3H14M
14:43
Changsha South
17:57
Guilin North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
G2343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Ningbo
08:0708:09Sanmenxian
08:2808:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Wenling
08:5408:56Yandangshan
09:1309:16Yueqing
09:3209:47Wenzhou South
10:0610:08Qingtian
10:2710:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:4210:44Jinyun West
11:0411:06Wuyi North
11:1711:19Jinhua South
11:3011:32Jinhua
12:2212:24Shangrao
12:5012:52Yingtan North
13:2713:31Nanchang West
14:0314:05Xinyu North
14:3314:35Pingxiang North
15:1015:19Changsha South
15:5616:00Hengyang East
16:2816:30Qidong
16:4416:46Qiyang
17:0417:08Yongzhou
17:2517:27Dongan East
17:5017:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:1318:15Xingan North
18:4118:44Guilin North
19:5619:59Liuzhou
20:2420:26Laibin North
21:09-Nanning East
3H22M
15:19
Changsha South
18:41
Guilin North
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
3H20M
15:34
Changsha South
18:54
Guilin North
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
3H21M
16:17
Changsha South
19:38
Guilin North
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4209:48Yongzhou
11:3211:38Guilin
13:0913:17Liuzhou
15:1215:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
5H4M
06:19
Changsha
11:23
Guilin North
 
5H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
G431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Wuhan
07:3007:32Xianning North
07:4607:48Chibi North
08:0908:11Yueyang East
08:4508:48Changsha South
09:2509:27Hengyang East
09:5609:58Qidong
10:2910:33Yongzhou
10:5010:52Dongan East
11:1511:17Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:3811:40Xingan North
12:0512:08Guilin North
12:2112:24Guilin
13:2913:34Liuzhou
13:5914:01Laibin North
14:44-Nanning East
3H18M
08:48
Changsha South
12:06
Guilin North
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing West
07:3407:36Zhuozhou East
07:5708:00Baoding East
08:2708:29Zhengding Airport
08:4308:46Shijiazhuang
09:0109:03Gaoyi West
09:2109:23Xingtai East
09:3909:44Handan East
10:3810:43Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Xuchang East
11:3611:38Zhumadian West
12:0312:05Xinyang East
12:4912:55Wuhan
13:1913:31Xianning North
14:0114:12Yueyang East
14:4714:50Changsha South
15:2715:30Hengyang East
15:5916:01Qidong
16:1516:17Qiyang
16:3816:42Yongzhou
16:5917:01Dongan East
17:4117:43Xingan North
18:1618:19Guilin
18:4118:43Yongfu South
19:0519:07Luzhai North
19:3619:39Liuzhou
20:0420:06Laibin North
20:4921:10Nanning East
21:5221:54Qinzhou East
22:30-Beihai
2H38M
14:23
Changsha South
17:01
Guilin North
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
G435
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Wuhan
13:5313:55Xianning North
14:5414:58Changsha South
15:3515:37Hengyang East
16:0616:08Qidong
16:2216:24Qiyang
16:4116:45Yongzhou
17:0217:04Dongan East
17:2817:30Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:5117:53Xingan North
18:1918:25Guilin North
19:3819:42Liuzhou
20:0720:10Laibin North
20:53-Nanning East
3H21M
14:58
Changsha South
18:19
Guilin North
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
G2065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:41Jinan East
08:0508:12Jinan West
08:2908:33Taian [Shandong]
08:5209:01Qufu East
09:2409:26Zaozhuang
09:4410:03Xuzhou East
10:2110:23Xiaoxian North
10:3710:39Yongcheng North
10:4910:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:1011:12Shangqiu
11:4711:49Kaifeng North
12:1012:26Zhengzhou East
12:4812:57Xuchang East
13:2913:31Zhumadian West
13:5613:58Xinyang East
14:4214:49Wuhan
15:1315:15Xianning North
15:4515:53Yueyang East
16:2616:34Changsha South
17:1217:14Hengyang East
17:4217:44Qidong
17:5818:00Qiyang
18:1718:21Yongzhou
18:3818:40Dongan East
19:0319:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:4819:52Guilin North
21:0521:08Liuzhou
21:3321:35Laibin North
21:5621:58Binyang
22:24-Nanning East
3H14M
16:34
Changsha South
19:48
Guilin North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
G2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Fuzhou
12:3612:38Nanping North
13:0413:06Wuyishan East
13:1913:21Wuyishan North
13:3713:39Wufushan
13:5013:52Shangrao
14:2214:24Yingtan North
14:3814:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0615:10Nanchang West
15:5315:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1316:16Pingxiang North
16:5017:00Changsha South
17:1517:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4417:46Hengyang East
18:4318:47Yongzhou
19:0419:06Dongan East
20:1520:19Guilin
21:2421:28Liuzhou
22:34-Nanning East
3H6M
16:57
Changsha South
20:03
Guilin North
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$81
K457
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Zhengzhou
11:4511:48Xuchang
12:2612:29Luohe
13:0813:17Zhumadian
14:1614:19Xinyang
15:5215:55Xiaogan
16:5917:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:5318:06Xianning
20:5921:05Changsha
21:4321:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4222:51Hengshan
23:3223:52Hengyang
01:3802:05Yongzhou
04:0604:30Guilin North
06:1606:26Liuzhou
07:1607:21Laibin
08:4708:52Guigang
09:3309:37Xingye
10:0910:21Yulin [Guangxi]
11:1711:20Wendi
11:5912:02Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:0713:13Zhanjiang West
13:4913:53Leizhou
15:0915:39Xuwen
19:28-Haikou
7H1M
21:05
Changsha
04:06+1
Guilin North
 
7H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Ask a Question about Changsha-Guilin
China Train Search