Home > China Train

Guilin to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:5205:52Beijing West
6H46M
04:27
Guilin North
11:13
Changsha
 
6H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G436
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Liuzhou
08:1108:14Guilin North
08:5608:58Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:2109:23Dongan East
09:4009:44Yongzhou
10:1010:12Qidong
10:4110:44Hengyang East
11:2311:26Changsha South
12:2412:26Xianning North
12:51-Wuhan
3H9M
08:14
Guilin North
11:23
Changsha South
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G2340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Nanning
06:1706:20Nanning East
07:0207:04Laibin North
07:3007:33Liuzhou
08:4708:51Guilin North
09:5209:54Dongan East
10:1110:17Yongzhou
10:3310:35Qiyang
11:1411:17Hengyang East
11:5912:04Changsha South
12:3312:35Pingxiang North
12:5312:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3713:43Nanchang West
14:0914:11Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:2514:27Yingtan North
14:5715:00Shangrao
15:2215:24Wuyishan North
15:3715:39Wuyishan East
15:5515:57Jianou West
16:1316:19Nanping North
16:57-Fuzhou
3H8M
08:51
Guilin North
11:59
Changsha South
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G2066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Nanning East
08:1608:18Laibin North
08:4408:48Liuzhou
10:0210:05Guilin North
10:4710:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:2611:30Yongzhou
11:5611:58Qidong
12:2712:30Hengyang East
13:1313:17Changsha South
13:5013:52Yueyang East
14:4214:55Wuhan
15:2515:27Xiaogan North
15:4515:47Xinyang East
16:1216:14Zhumadian West
17:0117:06Zhengzhou East
17:5718:04Shangqiu
18:3618:43Xiaoxian North
19:0119:20Xuzhou East
19:3819:46Zaozhuang
20:0920:11Qufu East
20:4320:46Jinan West
21:10-Jinan East
3H8M
10:05
Guilin North
13:13
Changsha South
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY287/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY550/US$79
G1546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanning East
08:4908:53Liuzhou
10:0910:14Guilin North
10:3910:41Xingan North
11:0211:04Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:2711:29Dongan East
11:4711:53Yongzhou
12:0912:11Qiyang
12:2512:27Qidong
12:5612:59Hengyang East
13:2613:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5313:57Changsha South
14:3014:32Yueyang East
15:0315:09Xianning North
15:3315:50Wuhan
17:4017:51Hefei South
18:43-Nanjing South
3H39M
10:14
Guilin North
13:53
Changsha South
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Guilin North
11:0811:11Xingan North
11:3211:35Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:1112:15Yongzhou
12:3112:33Qiyang
13:1213:15Hengyang East
13:4213:44Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:03-Changsha South
3H20M
10:43
Guilin North
14:03
Changsha South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanning East
09:0709:09Laibin North
09:3509:38Liuzhou
10:5210:55Guilin North
11:2011:22Xingan North
11:4311:45Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2112:25Yongzhou
12:4112:43Qiyang
12:5712:59Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:30Xianning North
15:5616:01Wuhan
16:4416:48Xinyang East
17:2717:29Luohe West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
3H23M
10:55
Guilin North
14:18
Changsha South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanning East
09:2209:24Laibin North
09:5009:53Liuzhou
11:0711:10Guilin North
11:3511:37Xingan North
11:5812:00Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2312:25Dongan East
12:4212:46Yongzhou
13:1213:14Qidong
13:4313:48Hengyang East
14:1514:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4114:51Changsha South
15:2015:26Pingxiang North
15:5415:56Xinyu North
16:2916:34Nanchang West
17:0917:11Yingtan North
17:3717:41Shangrao
18:0318:05Jiangshan
18:1618:18Quzhou
18:4018:42Jinhua
19:0019:10Wuyi North
19:2219:24Yongkang South
19:3419:36Jinyun West
20:2220:40Wenzhou South
20:5520:57Yueqing
21:2121:23Wenling
21:3421:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33-Ningbo
3H31M
11:10
Guilin North
14:41
Changsha South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G424
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanning East
10:0910:12Liuzhou
10:5911:01Yongfu South
11:3311:36Guilin North
12:0112:03Xingan North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:4912:51Dongan East
13:0813:12Yongzhou
13:3813:40Qidong
14:0914:13Hengyang East
14:5615:01Changsha South
15:3415:36Yueyang East
16:0616:08Xianning North
16:3316:39Wuhan
17:2217:24Xinyang East
18:0218:04Luohe West
18:3818:41Zhengzhou East
19:0219:14Xinxiang East
19:4019:51Anyang East
20:2120:23Xingtai East
20:51-Shijiazhuang
3H20M
11:36
Guilin North
14:56
Changsha South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H31M
11:52
Guilin North
15:23
Changsha South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:12Liuzhou
11:5812:00Yongfu South
12:3212:36Guilin North
13:1813:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0414:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1215:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:08Changsha South
16:3716:39Pingxiang North
17:0717:09Xinyu North
17:4117:44Nanchang West
18:1918:22Yingtan North
18:4818:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
3H28M
12:36
Guilin North
16:04
Changsha South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Nanning East
11:4511:47Laibin North
12:1312:17Liuzhou
13:3213:36Guilin North
14:1814:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5615:00Yongzhou
15:1615:18Qiyang
15:3215:34Qidong
16:0316:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:5917:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:48Hangzhou East
22:0922:12Huzhou
22:3022:32Yixing
22:4322:45Liyang
23:11-Nanjing South
3H23M
13:36
Guilin North
16:59
Changsha South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
Z336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Nanning
11:5112:11Liuzhou
13:5414:02Guilin North
17:1217:18Hengyang
19:1419:22Changsha
20:4020:43Yueyang
22:4923:00Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3903:46Zhengzhou
04:3304:53Xinxiang
05:2405:33Hebi
05:5806:04Anyang
07:0507:09Xingtai
08:0708:13Shijiazhuang
09:2309:33Baoding
14:2414:31Zhangjiakou South
16:2416:40Yanggao
17:3317:43Datong
19:2719:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
21:1421:34Hohhot
22:5222:56Baotou East
23:13-Baotou
5H12M
14:02
Guilin North
19:14
Changsha
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:11Nanning East
12:4513:00Liuzhou
14:3114:37Guilin North
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
4H57M
14:37
Guilin North
19:34
Changsha
 
4H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
G540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:59Nanning East
13:4113:43Laibin North
14:0914:12Liuzhou
15:2615:29Guilin North
15:5415:56Xingan North
16:3616:38Dongan East
16:5516:59Yongzhou
17:1517:17Qiyang
17:3117:33Qidong
18:0218:07Hengyang East
18:3418:36Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:55-Changsha South
3H26M
15:29
Guilin North
18:55
Changsha South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
G426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Guilin North
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:0617:10Yongzhou
17:2617:28Qiyang
17:4217:44Qidong
18:1318:17Hengyang East
19:0019:04Changsha South
19:3719:39Yueyang East
20:2920:35Wuhan
21:1821:20Xinyang East
21:3321:46Minggang East
22:0322:05Zhumadian West
22:2322:25Luohe West
22:4222:49Xuchang East
23:12-Zhengzhou East
3H16M
15:44
Guilin North
19:00
Changsha South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Nanning East
16:0816:14Liuzhou
16:4216:44Luzhai North
17:0617:08Yongfu South
17:4017:43Guilin North
18:0818:10Xingan North
18:3118:33Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:0919:13Yongzhou
19:2919:31Qiyang
20:1020:25Hengyang East
20:5220:54Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:1321:17Changsha South
22:0722:09Chibi North
22:42-Wuhan
3H30M
17:43
Guilin North
21:13
Changsha South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
G538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Guilin North
18:3218:34Xingan North
18:5518:57Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:2019:23Dongan East
19:4019:45Yongzhou
20:0120:03Qiyang
20:1720:19Qidong
20:4820:52Hengyang East
21:0521:07Hengshan West
21:40-Changsha South
3H33M
18:07
Guilin North
21:40
Changsha South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
K316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Nanning
12:5112:56Litang
13:4113:48Laibin
14:4114:48Liuzhou
15:2515:28Luzhai
17:5318:22Guilin North
20:3020:35Dongan East
20:5721:16Yongzhou
21:5421:57Qidong
22:5323:20Hengyang
00:4500:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:3601:42Changsha
03:0603:18Yueyang
06:0006:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:1309:19Xinyang
12:3312:45Tanghe [Henan]
13:5414:24Nanyang
14:5314:56Zhenping
15:1815:21Neixiang
15:4915:53Xixia
16:5016:52Shangnan
17:3617:49Danfeng
18:2018:22Shangluo
21:03-Xian
7H14M
18:22
Guilin North
01:36+1
Changsha
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
7H41M
18:30
Guilin North
02:11+1
Changsha
 
7H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanning
17:1817:23Laibin
18:1218:20Liuzhou
20:3320:40Guilin North
21:4621:51Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:3022:35Dongan East
22:5723:07Yongzhou
23:3023:46Qiyang
01:1401:29Hengyang
03:3603:51Changsha
05:3605:42Yueyang
08:4008:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5810:02Xiaogan
10:5110:56Guangshui
11:4511:50Xinyang
12:5012:54Zhumadian
13:2213:35Xiping
13:5413:57Luohe
14:2714:30Linying
14:4714:52Xuchang
15:0715:11Changge
15:55-Zhengzhou
6H56M
20:40
Guilin North
03:36+1
Changsha
 
6H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Nanning
17:4017:48Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1721:30Guilin North
23:1623:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
5H15M
21:30
Guilin North
02:45+1
Changsha
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Haikou
17:2717:33Xuwen
18:2518:31Leizhou
19:0719:13Zhanjiang West
20:1520:18Lianjiang [Guangdong]
21:5021:58Yulin [Guangxi]
22:5923:03Guigang
01:2101:35Liuzhou
03:4704:02Guilin North
06:3206:45Yongzhou
08:3508:58Hengyang
09:3009:34Hengshan
10:3210:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1911:29Changsha
12:5913:05Yueyang
14:2514:28Chibi
15:4715:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:4818:03Guangshui
18:5418:57Xinyang
20:0620:09Zhumadian
20:5320:56Luohe
21:2321:47Linying
22:0422:09Xuchang
23:13-Zhengzhou
7H17M
04:02
Guilin North
11:19
Changsha
 
7H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY142/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beihai
11:1211:33Nanning
11:4411:48Nanning East
12:5212:55Liuzhou
14:0914:12Guilin North
16:5316:57Changsha South
18:1918:22Wuhan
20:0820:13Zhengzhou East
21:3521:39Shijiazhuang
22:47-Beijing West
2H41M
14:12
Guilin North
16:53
Changsha South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY557/US$80
Ask a Question about Guilin-Changsha
China Train Search