Home > China Train

Changsha to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Changsha
08:2208:26Yiyang [Hunan]
09:2609:30Changde
11:0011:04Cili
12:04-Zhangjiajie
4H48M
07:16
Changsha
12:04
Zhangjiajie
 
4H48M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY83.5/US$12
K1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
5H29M
07:28
Changsha
12:57
Zhangjiajie
 
5H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:3919:43Jiaxing
20:5821:04Hangzhou
22:5122:54Yiwu
23:3323:39Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:4908:53Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1809:21Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2214:25Linli
14:5115:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2720:29Mayang
21:20-Huaihua
5H49M
11:35
Changsha
17:24
Zhangjiajie
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K6594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha
15:1215:18Yiyang [Hunan]
16:2516:29Changde
18:3518:38Cili
20:20-Zhangjiajie
5H35M
16:40
Changsha
22:15
Zhangjiajie
 
5H35M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY83.5/US$12
T8322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Changsha
19:3419:37Yiyang [Hunan]
20:37-Changde
23:0323:03Zhangjiajie
4H25M
18:38
Changsha
23:03
Zhangjiajie
 
4H25M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY86.5/US$13
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:4013:00Guangzhou
15:1915:25Shaoguan East
17:0917:15Chenzhou
18:1018:35Leiyang
19:2919:35Hengyang
21:0021:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5222:15Changsha
23:2123:27Yiyang [Hunan]
00:2700:33Changde
01:5002:20Shimenxian North
03:5004:00Zhangjiajie
05:4205:50Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
11:00-Tongren
5H44M
22:02
Changsha
03:46+1
Zhangjiajie
 
5H44M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY215.5/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY83.5/US$12
K9036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:04Guangzhou
22:2222:38Shaoguan East
00:1700:21Chenzhou
02:0602:09Hengyang
04:1004:30Changsha
05:3605:41Yiyang [Hunan]
06:4106:52Changde
07:2607:29Linli
08:26-Cili
09:4009:40Zhangjiajie
5H10M
04:30
Changsha
09:40
Zhangjiajie
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY281.5/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY83.5/US$12
K966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
5H18M
06:02
Changsha
11:20
Zhangjiajie
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Changsha-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search