Home > China Train

Datong to Pingyao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Datong
06:5606:59Huairen
07:2907:32Daiyue
08:0608:12Shuozhou
08:4508:50Ningwu
09:2109:32Xuangang
10:2310:33Yuanping
10:5711:03Xinzhou [Shanxi]
11:4511:47Yangqu
12:1512:30Taiyuan
12:4112:45Taiyuan South
12:5913:03Yuci
13:2913:32Taigu
13:4913:51Qixian [Shanxi]
14:0614:11Pingyao
14:3614:40Jiexiu
15:0515:08Lingshi
15:4415:47Huozhou
16:2416:27Hongtong
16:5016:56Linfen
17:1517:17Xiangfen
17:5017:55Houma
18:2818:31Wenxi
19:08-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
7H46M
06:20
Datong
14:06
Pingyao
 
7H46M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Shenyang North
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2419:26Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:5007:53Tianzhen
09:0810:45Datong
11:3111:33Yingxian
11:4911:51Shanyin
12:4612:53Yuanping
13:1713:24Xinzhou [Shanxi]
14:3114:35Taiyuan East
14:4114:52Taiyuan
15:1315:16Yuci
15:4215:44Taigu
16:0116:03Qixian [Shanxi]
16:1816:21Pingyao
16:4516:49Jiexiu
17:1417:16Lingshi
17:5217:54Huozhou
18:3118:33Hongtong
18:5619:02Linfen
19:2119:24Xiangfen
19:5720:01Houma
20:3420:37Wenxi
21:14-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
5H49M
09:36
Datong
15:25
Pingyao
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
4601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Datong
17:1717:20Huairen
17:5217:55Daiyue
18:2118:23Shentou
18:3718:45Shuozhou
19:2219:29Ningwu
20:3320:39Yuanping
21:0721:13Xinzhou [Shanxi]
22:2722:29Taiyuan East
22:3522:48Taiyuan
23:0923:14Yuci
23:4023:42Taigu
00:1100:14Pingyao
00:3700:41Jiexiu
02:3402:50Linfen
03:3803:42Houma
04:4904:55Yuncheng [Shanxi]
05:3905:41Yongji
06:16-Fenglingdu
7H31M
16:40
Datong
00:11+1
Pingyao
 
7H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY61/US$9
2463
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Baotou
16:5917:04Baotou East
17:3217:34Salaqi
18:4318:51Hohhot East
19:4319:45Zhuozi East
20:2120:27Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
21:2521:27Fengzhen
22:0722:31Datong
23:0723:09Huairen
23:3923:41Daiyue
00:1500:21Shuozhou
00:5701:00Ningwu
02:1802:21Yuanping
02:4502:48Xinzhou [Shanxi]
03:5503:57Taiyuan East
04:0304:25Taiyuan
04:4604:50Yuci
05:1605:18Taigu
05:3505:37Qixian [Shanxi]
05:5205:54Pingyao
06:1906:23Jiexiu
06:4806:50Lingshi
07:2607:28Huozhou
07:5808:00Zhaocheng
08:1408:17Hongtong
08:40-Linfen
7H21M
22:31
Datong
05:52+1
Pingyao
 
7H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY61/US$9
Ask a Question about Datong-Pingyao
China Train Search