Home > China Train

Dali to Kunming Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Dali [Yunnan]
09:35-Kunming
1H55M
07:40
Dali [Yunnan]
09:35
Kunming
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433/US$64
D9104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Dali [Yunnan]
08:0908:11Xiangyun
08:5008:52Chuxiong
09:0609:08Guangtong North
09:2409:27Lufeng South
10:0310:07Kunming
10:2510:31Kunming South
10:59-Mile
11:33-Puzhehei
2H15M
07:48
Dali [Yunnan]
10:03
Kunming
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
D8662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Dali [Yunnan]
08:4308:45Xiangyun
09:1309:16Nanhua
09:3109:33Chuxiong
09:4709:49Guangtong North
10:0510:07Lufeng South
10:4310:47Kunming
11:05-Kunming South
2H21M
08:22
Dali [Yunnan]
10:43
Kunming
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D3934
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Dali [Yunnan]
09:2609:28Xiangyun
09:3709:39Yunnanyi
10:1310:15Chuxiong
10:4010:51Lufeng South
11:2711:31Kunming
11:4912:04Kunming South
12:3212:34Mile
13:0613:10Puzhehei
13:3713:39Guangnanxian
14:0114:03Funing [Yunnan]
14:4114:45Baise
15:0515:07Tiandong North
15:2715:31Pingguo
16:0916:14Nanning
16:2516:29Nanning East
16:5516:57Binyang
17:1717:19Laibin North
17:4517:49Liuzhou
19:0319:07Guilin North
19:4919:51Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:1420:16Dongan East
20:3320:37Yongzhou
20:5320:55Qiyang
21:0921:11Qidong
21:41-Hengyang East
2H22M
09:05
Dali [Yunnan]
11:27
Kunming
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D9108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:41Dali [Yunnan]
10:3710:39Chuxiong
10:5310:55Guangtong North
11:1111:13Lufeng South
11:4911:53Kunming
12:11-Kunming South
2H8M
09:41
Dali [Yunnan]
11:49
Kunming
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
D3938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Dali [Yunnan]
10:0910:11Xiangyun
10:3910:42Nanhua
10:5710:59Chuxiong
11:5511:59Kunming
12:1712:32Kunming South
12:4912:51Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:0613:08Mile
13:4013:44Puzhehei
14:0014:02Zhulin
14:1714:19Guangnanxian
14:4114:43Funing [Yunnan]
15:2115:25Baise
16:0116:05Pingguo
16:1516:17Longandong
16:4916:53Nanning
17:0417:08Nanning East
17:5017:52Qinzhou East
18:1918:21Hepu
18:35-Beihai
2H7M
09:48
Dali [Yunnan]
11:55
Kunming
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Dali [Yunnan]
12:4712:51Kunming
13:09-Kunming South
1H55M
10:52
Dali [Yunnan]
12:47
Kunming
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433/US$64
D3852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Dali [Yunnan]
11:5711:59Xiangyun
12:2712:30Nanhua
12:4512:47Chuxiong
13:4313:47Kunming
14:0514:11Kunming South
14:3914:41Mile
15:1515:19Puzhehei
16:3816:42Baise
16:5617:00Tianyang
18:0018:04Nanning
18:1518:18Nanning East
18:4318:45Binyang
19:0519:12Guigang
19:3219:34Guiping
20:0220:04Tengxian
20:1620:20Wuzhou South
20:52-Yunfu East
21:3221:38Foshan West
21:58-Guangzhou South
2H7M
11:36
Dali [Yunnan]
13:43
Kunming
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D3856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Dali [Yunnan]
12:2012:22Yunnanyi
12:5612:58Chuxiong
13:1213:14Guangtong North
13:3013:32Lufeng South
14:0814:12Kunming
14:3014:38Kunming South
14:5514:58Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:4115:45Puzhehei
16:3016:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:1017:14Baise
17:5017:54Pingguo
18:3218:36Nanning
18:4718:55Nanning East
19:2019:22Binyang
19:4219:44Guigang
20:0420:06Guiping
20:3420:36Tengxian
20:4820:53Wuzhou South
21:4121:43Zhaoqing East
22:04-Foshan West
22:26-Guangzhou South
2H14M
11:54
Dali [Yunnan]
14:08
Kunming
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D3950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Dali [Yunnan]
12:2912:31Xiangyun
13:1013:12Chuxiong
13:3713:39Lufeng South
14:1514:19Kunming
14:3714:49Kunming South
15:0615:08Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:5115:55Puzhehei
16:2216:24Guangnanxian
17:2217:26Baise
17:4617:48Tiandong North
18:2418:26Nanning West
18:4818:52Nanning
19:0319:06Nanning East
19:4819:50Qinzhou East
20:1720:19Hepu
20:33-Beihai
2H7M
12:08
Dali [Yunnan]
14:15
Kunming
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Dali [Yunnan]
13:1113:13Xiangyun
13:5213:54Chuxiong
14:1914:22Lufeng South
14:5815:02Kunming
15:20-Kunming South
2H7M
12:45
Dali [Yunnan]
14:52
Kunming
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Dali [Yunnan]
15:15-Kunming
1H55M
13:20
Dali [Yunnan]
15:15
Kunming
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433/US$64
D3958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Dali [Yunnan]
14:3914:41Xiangyun
15:0915:12Nanhua
15:2715:29Chuxiong
16:2516:29Kunming
16:4716:53Kunming South
17:2117:23Mile
18:0718:09Zhulin
18:2418:26Guangnanxian
19:2219:26Baise
19:4619:48Tiandong North
20:0820:12Pingguo
20:5021:00Nanning
21:1121:14Nanning East
21:4021:42Binyang
22:0222:04Laibin North
22:30-Liuzhou
2H7M
14:18
Dali [Yunnan]
16:25
Kunming
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Dali [Yunnan]
15:5816:00Chuxiong
16:1416:16Guangtong North
16:3216:34Lufeng South
17:1017:14Kunming
17:3217:43Kunming South
18:0218:04Shilin [Yunnan] West
18:5618:59Puzhehei
19:1719:19Zhulin
19:37-Guangnanxian
20:05-Funing [Yunnan]
2H8M
14:48
Dali [Yunnan]
16:56
Kunming
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Dali [Yunnan]
16:2216:25Yunnanyi
16:5917:01Chuxiong
17:1517:17Guangtong North
18:04-Kunming
18:26-Kunming South
2H14M
15:10
Dali [Yunnan]
17:24
Kunming
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D3962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Dali [Yunnan]
15:5715:59Xiangyun
16:3816:40Chuxiong
17:3617:41Kunming
17:5918:05Kunming South
18:3318:35Mile
19:0719:11Puzhehei
19:3819:40Guangnanxian
20:3620:40Baise
21:0021:02Tiandong North
21:2221:26Pingguo
22:0422:08Nanning
22:19-Nanning East
2H0M
15:36
Dali [Yunnan]
17:36
Kunming
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D9112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Dali [Yunnan]
16:4916:52Chuxiong
17:0617:08Guangtong North
17:5517:59Kunming
18:17-Kunming South
2H2M
15:53
Dali [Yunnan]
17:55
Kunming
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
D8698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Dali [Yunnan]
17:0017:03Nanhua
18:1718:21Kunming
18:39-Kunming South
1H55M
16:23
Dali [Yunnan]
18:18
Kunming
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433/US$64
D9116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Dali [Yunnan]
17:3117:34Xiangyun
18:1318:15Chuxiong
18:2918:31Guangtong North
18:4718:49Lufeng South
19:2519:29Kunming
19:47-Kunming South
2H20M
17:00
Dali [Yunnan]
19:20
Kunming
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY260/US$38
D8704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Dali [Yunnan]
18:4118:43Xiangyun
19:2219:24Chuxiong
19:4919:51Lufeng South
20:2720:31Kunming
20:49-Kunming South
2H7M
17:34
Dali [Yunnan]
19:41
Kunming
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Dali [Yunnan]
19:4719:51Kunming
20:09-Kunming South
1H55M
18:14
Dali [Yunnan]
20:09
Kunming
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433/US$64
D8712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:51Dali [Yunnan]
19:5719:59Guangtong North
20:1520:17Lufeng South
20:5320:59Kunming
21:17-Kunming South
2H3M
18:23
Dali [Yunnan]
20:26
Kunming
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Dali [Yunnan]
18:0118:03Xiangyun
18:3118:44Nanhua
18:5919:01Chuxiong
19:2619:28Lufeng South
20:0420:11Kunming
20:29-Kunming South
2H11M
18:44
Dali [Yunnan]
20:55
Kunming
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Dali [Yunnan]
19:2919:32Xiangyun
20:0020:02Nanhua
20:1720:19Chuxiong
21:1521:19Kunming
21:37-Kunming South
2H9M
19:14
Dali [Yunnan]
21:23
Kunming
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433/US$64
D8724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:26Dali [Yunnan]
20:1120:14Nanhua
20:5020:52Lufeng South
21:2821:32Kunming
21:50-Kunming South
2H7M
19:27
Dali [Yunnan]
21:34
Kunming
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Dali [Yunnan]
20:3520:37Chuxiong
20:5120:53Guangtong North
21:40-Kunming
22:02-Kunming South
2H8M
19:35
Dali [Yunnan]
21:43
Kunming
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433/US$64
D8732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:02Dali [Yunnan]
20:5821:00Chuxiong
21:5622:00Kunming
22:18-Kunming South
2H1M
19:58
Dali [Yunnan]
21:59
Kunming
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8736
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:17Dali [Yunnan]
20:3820:40Xiangyun
22:1122:15Kunming
22:33-Kunming South
2H0M
20:08
Dali [Yunnan]
22:08
Kunming
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D8740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:38Dali [Yunnan]
21:3421:36Chuxiong
22:3222:36Kunming
22:54-Kunming South
1H54M
20:38
Dali [Yunnan]
22:32
Kunming
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D3844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Dali [Yunnan]
10:3910:41Xiangyun
11:0911:12Nanhua
11:2711:29Chuxiong
11:4311:45Guangtong North
12:0112:03Lufeng South
12:3912:43Kunming
13:0113:06Kunming South
13:2313:25Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:4013:42Mile
14:1414:18Puzhehei
14:4514:47Guangnanxian
15:4215:47Baise
16:0116:05Tianyang
16:3116:35Pingguo
17:1317:24Nanning
17:3517:44Nanning East
18:2518:27Guigang
18:5618:58Pingnan South
19:1719:19Tengxian
19:3119:35Wuzhou South
20:0920:11Yunfu East
20:3120:33Zhaoqing East
20:4620:54Sanshui South
21:06-Foshan West
21:31-Guangzhou South
2H21M
10:18
Dali [Yunnan]
12:39
Kunming
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
D3954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:01Dali [Yunnan]
13:2213:24Xiangyun
14:0314:05Chuxiong
14:3014:32Lufeng South
15:0815:12Kunming
15:3015:39Kunming South
16:3516:39Puzhehei
17:5718:02Baise
18:3818:42Pingguo
19:2019:24Nanning
19:3519:38Nanning East
20:0420:06Binyang
20:2620:28Laibin North
20:5420:58Liuzhou
22:12-Guilin North
2H7M
13:01
Dali [Yunnan]
15:08
Kunming
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY145/US$21
Ask a Question about Dali-Kunming
China Train Search