Home > China Train

Chengdu to Chongqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Chengdu East
07:4007:42Suining
08:5209:02Chongqing North
09:3209:34Changshou North
09:4709:49Fuling North
10:5811:06Lichuan
11:3911:46Enshi
12:0812:10Jianshi
13:3613:44Yichang East
14:0314:05Zhijiang North
14:2414:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:29Hanchuan
15:5616:08Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3416:41Wuhan
17:0417:06Ezhou
17:1817:21Huangshi North
17:2917:32Daye North
17:4617:48Yangxin
18:2718:29Dean
18:5919:04Nanchang West
19:4119:44Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
20:2820:30Jianningxian North
20:4320:46Taining
21:1921:24Sanming North
21:4221:44Youxi
22:1822:20Yongtai
22:45-Fuzhou
2H9M
06:43
Chengdu East
08:52
Chongqing North
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Chengdu East
08:1608:18Tongnan
09:0209:13Chongqing North
09:5309:55Fuling North
11:3111:35Enshi
13:1913:32Yichang East
14:0714:11Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2815:32Wuhan [Hankou]
15:55-Wuhan
2H1M
07:01
Chengdu East
09:02
Chongqing North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G2371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
1H24M
07:03
Chengdu East
08:27
Chongqing West
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
08:0308:05Suining
08:5409:03Hechuan
09:2809:37Chongqing North
10:0710:09Changshou North
10:2110:23Fuling North
10:4210:44Fengdu
12:0512:12Enshi
12:3512:41Jianshi
14:0714:14Yichang East
14:4814:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:19Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5115:53Hanchuan
16:1716:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H21M
07:07
Chengdu East
09:28
Chongqing North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D1781
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Chengdu East
08:1608:18Tongnan
08:4208:44Hechuan
09:1209:16Chongqing West
09:4309:45Qijiang East
10:1310:15Tongzi North
11:1011:17Xifeng
11:4211:46Guiyang East
12:2312:25Duyun East
14:0414:10Guilin North
14:2014:31Guilin
14:5314:55Yongfu South
15:1715:19Luzhai North
15:4815:55Liuzhou
16:2016:29Laibin North
17:12-Nanning East
1H57M
07:12
Chengdu East
09:09
Chongqing West
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G8543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Chengdu East
08:0508:07Neijiang North
08:27-Dazu South
08:53-Shapingba
1H28M
07:25
Chengdu East
08:53
Shapingba
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G1755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:0311:05Xifeng
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5515:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
1H32M
07:30
Chengdu East
09:02
Chongqing West
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D2224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5708:59Tongnan
09:2409:26Hechuan
09:5109:58Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4515:47Tianmen South
16:2316:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:08Nanjing South
20:2520:27Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4320:45Liyang
20:5720:59Yixing
21:1221:14Changxing
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:38-Deqing
21:5421:54Hangzhou East
2H16M
07:35
Chengdu East
09:51
Chongqing North
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Chengdu East
08:0008:02Ziyang [Sichuan] North
08:2408:27Neijiang North
08:5509:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:34Guilin North
14:4514:48Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:29Nanning East
18:1118:13Qinzhou East
18:4018:42Hepu
18:56-Beihai
1H59M
07:38
Chengdu East
09:37
Chongqing West
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G8541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Chengdu East
08:0208:04Jianyang South
08:2408:27Zizhong North
08:4308:45Longchang North
09:18-Shapingba
1H35M
07:43
Chengdu East
09:18
Shapingba
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:30-Guangzhou
1H44M
07:58
Chengdu East
09:42
Chongqing West
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:27-Shanghai
1H57M
08:00
Chengdu East
09:57
Chongqing North
 
1H57M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY425/US$63
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY219/US$32
G8683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Emeishan
06:5706:59Leshan
07:1707:19Meishan East
07:2707:29Pengshan North
07:4707:49Shuangliu Airport
08:0008:06Chengdu South
09:2809:34Chongqing West
11:35-Guiyang North
1H22M
08:06
Chengdu South
09:28
Chongqing West
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:53Hechuan
10:1810:23Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1613:18Jianshi
14:4214:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H5M
08:12
Chengdu East
10:17
Chongqing North
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:3509:38Tongnan
10:2310:32Chongqing North
11:0211:04Changshou North
11:3111:33Fengdu
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
20:4620:48Zhenjiang
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0322:05Kunshan south
22:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H9M
08:14
Chengdu
10:23
Chongqing North
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
G1983
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Chengdu East
09:0709:09Neijiang North
09:5209:59Chongqing West
11:1811:20Zunyi
12:0812:16Guiyang East
12:5012:52Kaili South
13:2713:29Tongren South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2114:23Xupu South
14:5915:01Loudi South
15:2715:29Xiangtan North
15:4215:48Changsha South
16:1716:19Pingxiang North
16:4716:49Xinyu North
17:2117:28Nanchang West
18:0318:05Yingtan North
18:3118:38Shangrao
18:5118:54Yushan South
19:0919:12Jiangshan
19:4119:43Jinhua
19:5519:57Jinhua South
20:0820:10Wuyi North
20:2120:23Yongkang South
20:3420:36Jinyun West
20:4920:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2621:46Wenzhou South
22:10-Cangnan
1H40M
08:15
Chengdu East
09:55
Chongqing West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D1801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Chengdu East
09:5009:54Chongqing West
11:5612:00Guiyang East
14:0414:08Guilin West
15:5415:56Zhaoqing East
16:32-Guangzhou South
1H30M
08:20
Chengdu East
09:50
Chongqing West
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D2256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Chengdu East
09:2309:29Suining
10:1810:20Hechuan
10:4511:02Chongqing North
11:4011:42Fuling North
12:1712:19Shizhuxian
13:2513:33Enshi
14:2414:26Badong
15:2215:33Yichang East
16:0716:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4116:43Xiantao West
16:5716:59Tianmen South
17:3617:47Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1618:18Hongan West
18:3118:33Macheng North
19:0519:07Jinzhai
19:2419:26Luan
19:5019:58Hefei South
20:3320:40Quanjiao
21:0121:16Nanjing South
21:3321:35Lishui [Nanjing]
21:5121:53Liyang
22:06-Yixing
2H20M
08:25
Chengdu East
10:45
Chongqing North
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G8701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Chengdu East
09:1509:18Neijiang North
10:1010:18Chongqing North
11:0411:06DianJiang
11:2611:28Liangping South
11:55-Wanzhou North
1H35M
08:35
Chengdu East
10:10
Chongqing North
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G2883
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Chengdu East
10:0910:16Chongqing West
12:1712:22Guiyang North
13:5213:54Qujing North
14:29-Kunming South
1H18M
08:50
Chengdu East
10:08
Chongqing West
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Chengdu East
10:5110:55Chongqing North
11:3311:35Fuling North
13:1213:18Enshi
14:5715:01Yichang East
15:3515:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:51-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H55M
08:56
Chengdu East
10:51
Chongqing North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D2264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chengdu East
11:0011:13Chongqing North
12:0612:16Fengdu
13:3813:44Enshi
14:0614:08Jianshi
15:3315:38Yichang East
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1816:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4516:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:2017:22Hanchuan
17:4618:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2918:31Hongan West
18:4418:46Macheng North
19:3119:33Luan
19:5720:04Hefei South
20:5620:59Nanjing South
21:36-Yixing
21:5621:58Huzhou
22:21-Hangzhou East
1H55M
09:05
Chengdu East
11:00
Chongqing North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
K194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chengdu
10:5211:15Daying East
11:3711:42Suining
13:0113:04Hechuan
13:4414:20Chongqing North
15:3015:34Fuling
17:5718:02Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:0519:12Youyang
20:0820:14Xiu Shan
21:2121:27Tongren
22:3922:51Huaihua
03:5704:03Xiangtan
04:4604:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:1906:25Hengyang
08:0608:12Chenzhou
09:5109:57Shaoguan East
12:50-Guangzhou
4H33M
09:10
Chengdu
13:43
Chongqing North
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D2238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:11Chengdu East
11:0811:20Chongqing North
11:5812:00Fuling North
12:1912:21Fengdu
12:4112:43Shizhuxian
13:4813:53Enshi
14:1614:18Jianshi
15:4515:53Yichang East
16:2716:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:5516:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1717:19Tianmen South
17:3417:36Hanchuan
18:0018:10Wuhan [Hankou]
18:3418:40Wuhan
19:0219:04Ezhou
19:1619:18Huangshi North
19:2619:28Daye North
19:4219:44Yangxin
20:1020:12Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:2820:30Dean
20:4420:46Yongxiu
21:08-Nanchang
2H9M
09:11
Chengdu East
11:20
Chongqing North
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D2374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Chengdu East
10:2510:27Suining
10:5510:58Tongnan
11:2211:25Hechuan
11:5112:00Chongqing North
12:5412:57Fengdu
14:1514:19Enshi
14:4014:42Jianshi
16:0816:15Yichang East
16:4916:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:2217:24Xiantao West
17:3817:40Tianmen South
17:5517:57Hanchuan
18:2318:31Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0119:03Hongan West
19:1719:19Macheng North
19:5019:52Jinzhai
20:1020:12Luan
20:3621:02Hefei South
21:54-Nanjing South
2H23M
09:28
Chengdu East
11:51
Chongqing North
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G8751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:03Deyang
09:1609:18Qingbaijiang East
09:3209:37Chengdu East
10:3610:38Yongchuan East
11:10-Chongqing North
1H33M
09:37
Chengdu East
11:10
Chongqing North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G2885
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Chengdu East
10:1410:16Ziyang [Sichuan] North
10:4110:43Longchang North
11:2111:25Chongqing West
13:0613:13Xifeng
13:3713:42Guiyang North
14:1114:13Anshun West
14:5314:55Puanxian
15:1515:17Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:3415:36Qujing North
16:11-Kunming South
1H32M
09:49
Chengdu East
11:21
Chongqing West
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Chengdu East
10:4210:52Neijiang North
11:4411:44Chongqing North
1H43M
10:01
Chengdu East
11:44
Chongqing North
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guangyuan
08:1608:18Jianmenguan
08:4808:50Jiangyou
09:0809:10Mianyang
09:3609:39Qingbaijiang East
09:4609:48Xindu East
10:0110:10Chengdu East
11:2811:30Chongqing West
13:32-Guiyang North
1H18M
10:10
Chengdu East
11:28
Chongqing West
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D1820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Chengdu East
11:5011:52Hechuan
12:2012:24Chongqing West
14:2714:33Guiyang East
16:3216:34Wutong
16:4516:49Guilin West
17:4617:48Hezhou
18:1818:20Huaiji
18:3618:38Guangning
18:5518:57Zhaoqing East
19:1619:19Foshan West
19:40-Guangzhou South
2H5M
10:15
Chengdu East
12:20
Chongqing West
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D2260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Chengdu East
11:3711:39Tongnan
12:2412:33Chongqing North
13:0313:05Changshou North
13:4813:50Shizhuxian
14:5414:59Enshi
15:2115:23Jianshi
16:4816:53Yichang East
17:2717:29Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:5417:56Qianjiang [Hubei]
18:0618:08Xiantao West
18:2218:24Tianmen South
19:01-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H2M
10:22
Chengdu East
12:24
Chongqing North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G8545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Chengdu East
10:5110:53Jianyang South
11:3111:33Rongchang North
11:4511:47Yongchuan East
12:06-Shapingba
1H34M
10:32
Chengdu East
12:06
Shapingba
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G8705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Chengdu East
11:4511:48Rongchang North
11:5512:07Dazu South
12:44-Chongqing North
14:1614:16Wanzhou North
1H51M
10:53
Chengdu East
12:44
Chongqing North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
D368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Chengdu East
12:1012:12Tongnan
12:3712:40Hechuan
13:0513:13Chongqing North
13:5113:53Fuling North
14:1214:14Fengdu
15:3515:40Enshi
17:2417:39Yichang East
18:1318:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:4018:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
19:0219:04Tianmen South
19:4020:05Wuhan [Hankou]
20:28-Wuhan
2H10M
10:55
Chengdu East
13:05
Chongqing North
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
D1785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Chengdu East
11:2211:32Jianyang South
11:5512:13Zizhong North
12:2512:33Neijiang North
13:2113:32Chongqing West
14:4114:43Loushanguan South
14:5614:58Zunyi
15:4615:50Guiyang East
16:2816:30Duyun East
17:1817:22Congjiang
18:1518:19Guilin North
19:0719:20Luzhai North
19:4919:54Liuzhou
20:1920:21Laibin North
20:4220:49Binyang
21:15-Nanning East
2H20M
11:01
Chengdu East
13:21
Chongqing West
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G8691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Chengdu East
12:2812:30Chongqing West
14:32-Guiyang North
1H17M
11:11
Chengdu East
12:28
Chongqing West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Chengdu East
12:2912:32Yongchuan East
13:04-Chongqing North
1H42M
11:22
Chengdu East
13:04
Chongqing North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
G8565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
11:37
Chengdu East
12:57
Shapingba
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
Z50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Chengdu
13:0013:03Suining
14:0314:05Hechuan
14:3614:44Chongqing North
17:3117:37Enshi
19:3419:41Yichang East
22:5923:28Wuhan [Hankou]
03:5203:58Zhengzhou
07:1707:23Shijiazhuang
08:3308:39Baoding
10:02-Beijing West
2H54M
11:42
Chengdu
14:36
Chongqing North
 
2H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G8567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Chengdu East
13:06-Shapingba
1H13M
11:53
Chengdu East
13:06
Shapingba
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G8529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:59Chengdu East
12:4012:44Neijiang North
13:36-Chongqing North
1H37M
11:59
Chengdu East
13:36
Chongqing North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
K504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Chengdu East
13:5113:59Suining
16:1816:36Chongqing North
20:0920:15Enshi
22:3622:56Yichang East
01:4101:49Shimenxian North
02:4002:46Changde
03:49-Yiyang [Hunan]
05:28-Changsha
4H17M
12:01
Chengdu East
16:18
Chongqing North
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
1H27M
12:06
Chengdu East
13:33
Chongqing West
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Chengdu East
12:4612:50Zizhong North
13:2013:22Yongchuan East
13:4513:49Chongqing West
14:0314:05Luohuang South
14:5614:58Tongzi East
15:5215:54Xiuwenxian
16:08-Guiyang North
1H33M
12:12
Chengdu East
13:45
Chongqing West
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Chengdu East
13:0213:04Zizhong North
13:2013:22Longchang North
13:4113:43Yongchuan East
14:16-Chongqing North
1H55M
12:28
Chengdu East
14:23
Chongqing North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
K488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:0015:06Hechuan
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3311:39Hengyang
14:56-Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:56Dongguan
20:00-Shenzhen
3H10M
12:37
Chengdu East
15:47
Chongqing West
 
3H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:21-Guangzhou South
2H12M
12:38
Chengdu East
14:50
Chongqing West
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G8709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Chengdu East
13:3213:35Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:1414:16Yongchuan East
14:4814:56Chongqing North
15:2315:25Changshou North
15:4715:49DianJiang
16:1016:12Liangping South
16:38-Wanzhou North
1H42M
13:07
Chengdu East
14:49
Chongqing North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Chengdu East
13:4313:45Jianyang South
14:1514:17Neijiang North
14:2814:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3522:41Foshan West
23:05-Guangzhou
2H2M
13:23
Chengdu East
15:25
Chongqing West
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
D634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:33Chengdu
14:3414:36Suining
15:0415:06Tongnan
15:3015:32Hechuan
15:5716:03Chongqing North
16:4216:44Fuling North
17:0317:05Fengdu
17:2417:26Shizhuxian
18:3218:36Enshi
20:2320:35Yichang East
21:0921:12Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:2622:41Wuhan [Hankou]
23:06-Wuhan
2H24M
13:33
Chengdu
15:57
Chongqing North
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY156/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY97/US$14
K144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:51Chengdu
15:2415:31Suining
17:5018:00Chongqing West
21:5422:35Guiyang
01:2401:30Mawei
03:0203:08Jinchengjiang
04:0904:13Yizhou
05:2305:45Liuzhou
06:3506:41Laibin
09:15-Nanning
3H59M
13:51
Chengdu
17:50
Chongqing West
 
3H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G8549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:51Chengdu East
15:04-Shapingba
1H13M
13:51
Chengdu East
15:04
Shapingba
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G8657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:59Chengdu East
14:3314:35Zizhong North
14:5815:00Rongchang North
15:1215:14Yongchuan East
15:3715:41Chongqing West
16:1716:19Ganshui East
17:0617:08Zunyi
17:54-Guiyang North
1H38M
13:59
Chengdu East
15:37
Chongqing West
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G2891
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Chengdu East
14:2914:31Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:5114:53Neijiang North
15:1315:15Dazu South
15:4315:47Chongqing West
16:0016:07Luohuang South
17:1617:18Zunyi
17:4617:48Xifeng
18:1218:21Guiyang North
18:5118:53Anshun West
19:3319:40Puanxian
19:5219:54Panzhou
20:0620:08Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
20:2520:27Qujing North
21:02-Kunming South
1H39M
14:04
Chengdu East
15:43
Chongqing West
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
D1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Chengdu East
14:5214:54Zizhong North
15:0615:15Neijiang North
15:3515:37Rongchang North
16:1016:15Chongqing West
16:2816:31Luohuang South
17:3117:34Loushanguan South
17:4717:50Zunyi
18:3818:43Guiyang East
19:2219:25Duyun East
20:5821:02Guilin West
21:3521:37Gongcheng
21:5822:00Zhongshan West
22:1222:14Hezhou
23:1123:13Zhaoqing East
23:3323:35Foshan West
23:55-Guangzhou South
1H57M
14:13
Chengdu East
16:10
Chongqing West
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
K874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Chengdu East
17:4317:54Chongqing West
21:4922:23Guiyang
23:4023:59Duyun
00:3200:44Dushan
01:5802:12Mawei
03:3003:39Jinchengjiang
05:5206:06Liuzhou
06:5607:01Laibin
08:2708:32Guigang
09:4209:54Yulin [Guangxi]
11:3111:34Hechun
11:4411:48Lianjiang [Guangdong]
12:08-Suixi [Guangdong]
12:40-Zhanjiang
3H21M
14:22
Chengdu East
17:43
Chongqing West
 
3H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G8511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Chengdu East
15:3115:34Yongchuan East
16:06-Chongqing North
1H34M
14:32
Chengdu East
16:06
Chongqing North
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Chengdu East
15:3115:34Neijiang North
16:2616:34Chongqing North
16:4916:52Fusheng
17:43-Liangping South
18:12-Wanzhou North
1H35M
14:51
Chengdu East
16:26
Chongqing North
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G2887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Chengdu East
16:0016:02Rongchang North
16:0916:11Dazu South
16:2116:23Yongchuan East
16:4616:50Chongqing West
17:4117:43Tongzi North
17:5717:59Tongzi East
18:2118:23Zunyi
19:0919:15Guiyang North
19:4519:47Anshun West
20:2720:29Puanxian
20:4120:43Panzhou
21:0721:09Qujing North
21:44-Kunming South
1H38M
15:08
Chengdu East
16:46
Chongqing West
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Chengdu East
15:4515:47Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:1916:21Rongchang North
16:3916:41Bishan
16:54-Shapingba
1H34M
15:20
Chengdu East
16:54
Shapingba
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G8555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Chengdu East
15:4515:47Jianyang South
16:1816:20Longchang North
16:3416:36Dazu South
16:5216:54Bishan
17:07-Shapingba
1H41M
15:26
Chengdu East
17:07
Shapingba
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
D1837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Chengdu East
16:1116:18Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:2417:28Chongqing West
17:5417:56Qijiang East
18:2518:27Tongzi North
19:4319:47Guiyang East
20:2520:27Duyun East
22:03-Guilin North
1H42M
15:42
Chengdu East
17:24
Chongqing West
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G8717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Chengdu East
16:4416:46Rongchang North
17:2517:33Chongqing North
18:0518:07Changshouhu
18:2418:26DianJiang
18:4718:49Liangping South
19:16-Wanzhou North
1H33M
15:52
Chengdu East
17:25
Chongqing North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G2163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Chengdu East
16:2416:26Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:5817:00Rongchang North
17:3017:35Chongqing West
17:4917:51Luohuang South
18:1718:19Ganshui East
19:0619:08Zunyi
19:5620:00Guiyang East
20:1620:18Guiding North
20:4120:43Kaili South
21:1821:20Tongren South
21:4921:54Huaihua South
22:4522:47Loudi South
23:21-Changsha South
1H31M
15:59
Chengdu East
17:30
Chongqing West
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
G8513
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:21Chengdu East
16:4016:42Jianyang South
17:0817:10Neijiang North
18:02-Chongqing North
1H41M
16:21
Chengdu East
18:02
Chongqing North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Chengdu East
17:0717:09Zizhong North
17:2517:27Longchang North
17:3917:41Rongchang North
17:5918:01Bishan
18:14-Shapingba
1H28M
16:33
Chengdu East
18:01
Shapingba
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Xuzhou East
08:2308:25Yongcheng North
08:3608:38Dangshan [Anhui] South
08:5508:57Shangqiu
09:1309:15Minquan North
09:2809:30Lankao South
09:4609:48Kaifeng North
10:0910:24Zhengzhou East
11:0011:02Luoyang Longmen
11:4311:45Lingbao West
12:1512:17Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:3912:47Xian North
13:4913:51Chenggu North
14:0314:07Hanzhong
14:3014:33Ningqiang South
14:5715:03Guangyuan
15:5515:57Mianyang
16:1416:16Deyang
16:2916:31Qingbaijiang East
16:4616:53Chengdu East
17:5818:00Bishan
18:17-Chongqing West
1H24M
16:53
Chengdu East
18:17
Chongqing West
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Chengdu East
18:0318:06Yongchuan East
18:3818:46Chongqing North
19:3219:35DianJiang
19:5519:58Liangping South
20:24-Wanzhou North
1H34M
17:04
Chengdu East
18:38
Chongqing North
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
G8659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Chengdu East
17:5517:57Longchang North
18:1618:22Yongchuan East
18:4518:49Chongqing West
19:5219:55Tongzi East
20:1620:18Zunyi
21:05-Guiyang North
21:4421:44Anshun West
1H35M
17:10
Chengdu East
18:45
Chongqing West
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8593
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Chengdu East
17:4917:53Zizhong North
18:0418:06Neijiang North
18:3718:39Bishan
18:56-Chongqing West
1H25M
17:15
Chengdu East
18:40
Chongqing West
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0309:06Xiaoxian North
09:4009:42Shangqiu
10:0610:08Lankao South
10:4010:46Zhengzhou East
11:1311:15Gongyi South
11:2911:31Luoyang Longmen
12:2412:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4512:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1013:23Xian North
13:4013:42Huyi
14:3214:34Chenggu North
14:4614:50Hanzhong
15:2215:24Chaotian
15:3915:45Guangyuan
16:2416:26Jiangyou
16:4316:45Mianyang
17:0217:06Deyang
17:3117:37Chengdu East
18:0218:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3618:38Rongchang North
19:0819:08Chongqing West
1H31M
17:37
Chengdu East
19:08
Chongqing West
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G2215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Zhengzhou East
11:0711:09Zhengzhou West
11:3411:36Luoyang Longmen
12:0712:09Sanmenxia South
12:2412:26Lingbao West
12:4212:53Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3713:41Xian North
13:5213:54Epanggong
14:0414:06Huyi
15:0415:07Hanzhong
15:5015:57Guangyuan
16:4916:52Mianyang
17:0917:12Deyang
17:3717:43Chengdu East
18:0218:04Jianyang South
18:3518:37Longchang North
19:0219:05Bishan
19:23-Chongqing West
1H40M
17:43
Chengdu East
19:23
Chongqing West
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
K588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:28Suining
20:3620:50Hechuan
21:3021:59Chongqing North
23:0923:12Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:3214:57Liuzhou
17:1317:18Guigang
18:4618:56Yulin [Guangxi]
19:5219:57Wendi
20:2920:35Hechun
21:3421:39Huazhou
22:0722:33Maoming West
02:4102:47Zhaoqing
03:5604:03Foshan
04:3604:51Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
3H38M
17:52
Chengdu
21:30
Chongqing North
 
3H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G8557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Chengdu East
18:5418:56Zizhong North
19:2619:28Yongchuan East
19:47-Shapingba
1H34M
17:55
Chengdu East
19:29
Shapingba
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY261.5/US$38
G1887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Nanjing South
08:2508:30Chuzhou
08:5909:01Bengbu South
09:3709:41Xuzhou East
09:5910:01Xiaoxian North
10:3410:36Shangqiu
10:5110:53Minquan North
11:3411:40Zhengzhou East
12:1612:18Luoyang Longmen
12:3712:39Mianchi South
13:1813:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3813:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:0314:12Xian North
15:1415:16Chenggu North
15:2815:32Hanzhong
16:1516:22Guangyuan
17:1417:16Mianyang
17:5418:00Chengdu East
18:2618:28Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:5418:56Longchang North
19:1019:16Dazu South
19:44-Chongqing West
1H44M
18:00
Chengdu East
19:44
Chongqing West
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G1709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Tianjin West
08:2208:24Shengfang
08:4008:43Bazhou West
08:5408:57Baigou
09:0809:12Baiyangdian
09:5710:22Shijiazhuang
11:0011:02Handan East
11:3211:34Hebi East
12:0812:12Zhengzhou East
12:4812:50Luoyang Longmen
14:1414:22Xian North
14:3914:41Huyi
15:3915:42Hanzhong
16:2416:28Guangyuan
17:2017:22Mianyang
17:3917:41Deyang
18:0518:13Chengdu East
18:5418:56Neijiang North
19:39-Chongqing West
1H26M
18:13
Chengdu East
19:39
Chongqing West
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Chengdu East
18:5318:55Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:4019:52Bishan
20:09-Chongqing West
1H41M
18:28
Chengdu East
20:09
Chongqing West
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
G1975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4207:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5407:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1308:15Changzhou North
08:4708:49Nanjing South
09:3109:44Bengbu South
10:0710:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:3110:34Xuzhou East
10:5210:54Xiaoxian North
11:2611:29Shangqiu
12:2012:23Zhengzhou East
12:5913:02Luoyang Longmen
14:2614:42Xian North
15:5215:55Hanzhong
16:3816:42Guangyuan
17:2117:23Jiangyou
17:4017:42Mianyang
17:5918:02Deyang
18:2718:33Chengdu East
19:1319:24Neijiang North
19:4919:51Yongchuan East
20:16-Chongqing West
1H42M
18:33
Chengdu East
20:15
Chongqing West
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D5102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Chengdu East
19:5119:53Tongnan
20:1820:20Hechuan
20:4520:53Chongqing North
21:3121:33Fuling North
21:52-Fengdu
2H9M
18:36
Chengdu East
20:45
Chongqing North
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY155/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96.5/US$14
G8693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Chengdu East
19:5920:01Chongqing West
22:03-Guiyang North
1H17M
18:42
Chengdu East
19:59
Chongqing West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
D5104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Chengdu East
19:3919:42Daying East
20:1620:20Tongnan
21:08-Chongqing West
2H16M
18:52
Chengdu East
21:08
Chongqing West
 
2H16M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G8663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Chengdu East
19:4819:50Rongchang North
20:0820:10Bishan
20:2720:32Chongqing West
21:5021:53Zunyi
22:41-Guiyang North
1H25M
18:55
Chengdu East
20:20
Chongqing West
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
K578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Chengdu East
20:5421:01Tongnan
21:3421:37Hechuan
22:1722:45Chongqing North
23:5523:58Fuling
06:3506:45Tongren
07:5708:20Huaihua
09:0409:07Chenxi
09:4409:48Xupu
10:4610:49Anhua
11:2311:27Xinhua [Hunan]
11:4511:48Lengshuijiang East
12:4812:56Loudi
13:3613:40Xiangxiang
14:11-Xiangtan
14:5915:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:35-Changsha
3H17M
19:00
Chengdu East
22:17
Chongqing North
 
3H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
1H34M
19:00
Chengdu East
20:34
Chongqing West
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Chengdu East
17:0617:08Zizhong North
17:3117:34Rongchang North
17:4117:43Dazu South
17:5317:55Yongchuan East
18:14-Shapingba
1H58M
19:19
Chengdu East
21:17
Chongqing North
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
C6001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Chengdu East
20:2120:24Jianyang South
20:3720:40Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:5520:57Zizhong North
21:0921:12Neijiang North
22:01-Chongqing West
2H18M
19:44
Chengdu East
22:02
Chongqing West
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
G8595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:51Chengdu East
20:1020:13Jianyang South
20:5120:53Rongchang North
21:0521:07Yongchuan East
21:30-Chongqing West
1H39M
19:50
Chengdu East
21:29
Chongqing West
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:17Chengdu East
21:34-Chongqing West
1H17M
20:17
Chengdu East
21:34
Chongqing West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
G1835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Qingdao
08:1508:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:5816:00Lingbao West
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
1H35M
20:53
Chengdu East
22:28
Chongqing West
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8559
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:09Chengdu East
22:01-Rongchang North
22:29-Shapingba
1H20M
21:09
Chengdu East
22:29
Shapingba
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G2231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Xian North
17:2317:26Huyi
18:1618:18Chenggu North
18:3018:34Hanzhong
18:5719:00Ningqiang South
19:2319:27Guangyuan
19:4019:42Jianmenguan
20:1220:14Jiangyou
20:3120:34Mianyang
20:5120:53Deyang
21:1821:24Chengdu East
22:41-Chongqing West
1H17M
21:24
Chengdu East
22:41
Chongqing West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H21M
21:30
Chengdu East
22:51
Shapingba
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY144.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY433.5/US$64
G8597
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Chengdu East
22:1422:16Zizhong North
22:3222:34Longchang North
23:11-Chongqing West
1H24M
21:40
Chengdu East
23:04
Chongqing West
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenyang North
08:2408:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4308:44Huludao North
09:0509:06Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:53Qinhuangdao
10:3110:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
11:5812:00Bazhou West
12:1812:20Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:17Zhengzhou East
15:5515:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1017:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
18:5218:56Hanzhong
19:2719:30Chaotian
19:4519:52Guangyuan
20:3120:44Jiangyou
21:0121:03Mianyang
21:2021:22Deyang
21:47-Chengdu East
1H17M
21:52
Chengdu East
23:09
Chongqing West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
C6003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:57Chengdu East
23:36-Chongqing North
1H39M
21:57
Chengdu East
23:36
Chongqing North
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230/US$34
G8599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:12Chengdu East
23:29-Chongqing West
1H17M
22:15
Chengdu East
23:32
Chongqing West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY233.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY438/US$64
G8521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:40Chengdu East
21:2021:23Neijiang North
21:3421:37Longchang North
22:23-Chongqing North
1H43M
20:40
Chengdu East
22:23
Chongqing North
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY154/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY462.5/US$68
Ask a Question about Chengdu-Chongqing
China Train Search