Home > China Train

Xian to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Yining
12:4012:42Nileke
14:0514:12Jinghe South
15:5716:10Kuitun
16:4116:43Shawanxian
17:0717:10Shihezi
18:5519:24Urumqi
21:3221:40Turpan
22:5723:03Shanshan
01:2001:35Kumul
04:5505:03Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:00Lanzhou
18:0518:11Longxi
20:0720:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:12Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4714:50Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:49-Shanghai
15H56M
00:47
Xian
16:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:24Xian North
06:4106:43Weinan [Shaanxi] North
07:0207:04Huashan [Shaanxi] North
07:3207:34Sanmenxia South
07:5107:54Mianchi South
08:4708:50Zhengzhou East
09:2109:23Lankao South
10:2910:36Xuzhou East
10:5510:57Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5712:00Nanjing South
12:3212:34Changzhou North
12:5112:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H34M
06:26
Xian North
13:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$153
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$295
K292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Chengdu
18:3418:37Deyang
19:2119:25Mianyang
20:0220:06Jiangyou
22:5123:01Guangyuan
00:3500:37Yangpingguan
01:3601:40Lueyang
07:1007:20Baoji
08:1408:16Yangling
09:1609:37Xian
10:1910:22Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:1713:19Sanmenxia
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:5616:16Gongyi
17:3017:48Zhengzhou
19:0219:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4421:57Xuzhou
23:4023:47Bengbu
01:4601:52Nanjing
03:4003:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2504:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:34-Shanghai
19H10M
09:15
Xian South
04:25+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
19H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$26
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0716:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H44M
09:23
Xian North
16:07
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$153
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$94
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Xining
21:3621:41Pinganyi
22:0422:08Ledu
22:3922:43Haishiwan
00:0800:28Lanzhou
02:3402:39Longxi
03:3303:36Gangu
04:5004:58Tianshui
07:3707:45Baoji
09:1509:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:41Bengbu
01:4001:46Nanjing
04:0204:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3104:35Kunshan
05:24-Shanghai
18H10M
09:52
Xian
04:02+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
18H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xian North
11:0411:06Lingbao West
11:4711:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2812:38Zhengzhou East
12:5913:01Kaifeng North
13:1713:19Lankao South
13:4313:45Shangqiu
14:1614:18Xiaoxian North
14:3614:46Xuzhou East
15:0515:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0516:09Nanjing South
16:4116:43Changzhou North
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:1317:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H50M
10:23
Xian North
17:13
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$153
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$295
K362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:38Yinchuan
21:4021:45Qingtongxia
22:4722:49Zhongning
23:3123:46Zhongwei
01:0101:03Tongxin
03:0303:08Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:5405:00Pingliang
06:0306:05Jingchuan
06:4706:50Changqingqiao
07:0207:04Changwu
08:5809:01Qianxian
10:0310:05Xianyang
10:3410:54Xian
11:3311:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0416:07Luoyang
17:4517:57Zhengzhou
18:4318:46Kaifeng
19:1419:17Lankao
19:3919:42Minquan
20:2220:27Shangqiu
22:0522:11Xuzhou
23:5800:01Bengbu
01:1901:22Chuzhou North
02:0602:12Nanjing
02:5202:56Zhenjiang
04:0904:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:4404:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:08-Shanghai
17H50M
10:54
Xian
04:44+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
17H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chongqing West
09:3309:35Yongchuan East
09:5910:01Neijiang North
10:4210:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:37Hanzhong
14:5214:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H3M
14:57
Xian North
22:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
7H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$153
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$295
G1938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Xian North
16:3116:33Luoyang Longmen
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
18:4618:54Xuzhou East
20:0820:12Nanjing South
20:4520:52Changzhou North
21:0921:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:2121:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H8M
15:13
Xian North
21:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$153
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$295
Z94
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Xian
06:5907:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:53-Shanghai
14H9M
16:46
Xian
06:55+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY902.5/US$133
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Yanan
14:0414:07Fuxian East
16:5217:14Xian
17:5417:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:0320:13Lingbao
20:5520:58Sanmenxia
22:3722:39Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:4204:52Xuzhou
06:3406:38Bengbu
07:1607:26Mingguang
08:0908:36Chuzhou North
09:2009:27Nanjing
10:0710:45Zhenjiang
12:1312:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4412:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
19H26M
17:14
Xian
12:40+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
19H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z88
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Xian
19:5220:02Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:2107:27Nanjing
09:1109:15Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Haining
11:51-Hangzhou
14H0M
19:13
Xian
09:13+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY902.5/US$133
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:2722:32Zhengzhou East
00:2100:26Xuzhou
03:2303:28Nanjing
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
9H41M
19:44
Xian North
05:25+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
9H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY815/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY434/US$64
Z166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Lhasa
15:0815:14Nakchu
01:2301:48Golmud
04:1504:17Delingha
08:5509:15Xining
12:1112:26Lanzhou
20:3420:44Xian
02:5002:58Zhengzhou
05:4305:58Xuzhou
07:1707:22Bengbu
08:5409:00Nanjing
10:2610:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5611:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51-Shanghai
14H12M
20:44
Xian
10:56+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Urumqi
19:3319:45Urumqi South
21:1921:22Turpan North
22:0722:10Shanshan North
00:0700:15Kumul
03:0503:11Liuyuan
05:5105:59Jiayuguan
07:4107:43Zhangye West
09:5510:06Xining
12:0412:19Lanzhou
16:2116:28Tianshui
19:0119:10Baoji
20:4020:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5206:10Xuzhou
07:2907:34Bengbu
09:0609:12Nanjing
10:3810:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:05-Shanghai
14H18M
20:50
Xian
11:08+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Xian
22:1322:15Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:4003:47Zhengzhou
05:2205:25Shangqiu
06:4406:56Xuzhou
09:4510:10Nanjing
11:3611:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0112:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:56-Shanghai
14H26M
21:35
Xian
12:01+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Xining
09:0609:10Pinganyi
09:3209:36Ledu
10:0710:13Haishiwan
11:3911:54Lanzhou
14:1414:16Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:39Zhengzhou
07:4507:58Shangqiu
09:3209:39Xuzhou
11:2411:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3316:37Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
17H53M
22:09
Xian
16:02+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
17H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0610:13Bengbu
12:1012:18Nanjing
13:5714:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:54-Shanghai
14H30M
23:27
Xian
13:57+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$47
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY274.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Lanzhou
16:2016:27Longxi
17:2317:27Gangu
18:3718:47Tianshui
21:2321:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:25Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0416:07Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
15H51M
23:45
Xian
15:36+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Lanzhou West
11:1011:12Dingxi North
12:0212:04Tianshui South
12:4512:48Baoji South
13:0113:03Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:5013:56Xian North
14:1314:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:0021:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H4M
13:56
Xian North
21:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
7H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$153
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$94
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$295
T118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Lanzhou
12:3712:41Dingxi
13:3313:38Longxi
15:3415:42Tianshui
18:1718:24Baoji
20:0320:15Xian
20:5320:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
02:4203:13Zhengzhou
04:5905:03Shangqiu
06:3406:40Xuzhou
08:1008:32Bengbu
10:1710:33Nanjing
12:0312:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:3112:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:30-Shanghai
16H18M
20:15
Xian
12:33+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
16H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$50
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Xian-Suzhou
China Train Search