Home > China Train

Xian to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Yining
11:5712:06Nileke
14:3614:49Jinghe South
16:2216:30Kuitun
17:0117:04Shawanxian
17:2517:29Shihezi
19:1219:27Urumqi
19:4220:04Urumqi South
21:3221:40Turpan
22:5723:03Shanshan
01:2001:42Kumul
04:3804:51Liuyuan
07:4307:51Jiayuguan
10:0010:06Zhangye
11:4311:46Jinchang
12:3112:37Wuwei
15:4115:56Lanzhou
18:0518:11Longxi
20:0720:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:49Xian
05:2305:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:12Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4114:46Zhenjiang
16:1016:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:08-Kunshan
17:48-Shanghai
15H56M
00:47
Xian
16:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K4032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Jiayuguan
09:0909:12Jiuquan
11:1611:22Zhangye
11:5511:58Shandan
13:2213:25Jinchang
14:1614:22Wuwei
17:5018:05Lanzhou
19:2119:24Dingxi
20:1720:20Longxi
20:4520:48Wushan
21:2021:23Gangu
22:3722:43Tianshui
01:2101:27Baoji
03:1803:38Xian
06:5407:00Sanmenxia West
09:0009:20Luoyang
10:5311:30Zhengzhou
12:2012:25Kaifeng
12:5312:59Lankao
13:2113:26Minquan
13:4113:53Ninglingxian
14:2214:34Shangqiu
16:3617:06Xuzhou
19:0219:15Bengbu
21:2221:35Nanjing
00:1400:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:46-Shanghai
21H6M
03:30
Xian
00:36+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
21H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:24Xian North
06:4106:43Weinan [Shaanxi] North
07:0207:04Huashan [Shaanxi] North
07:3207:34Sanmenxia South
07:5107:54Mianchi South
08:4708:50Zhengzhou East
09:2109:23Lankao South
10:2910:36Xuzhou East
10:5510:57Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5712:00Nanjing South
12:3212:34Changzhou North
12:5112:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H35M
06:26
Xian North
13:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$302
K292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Chengdu
23:0423:21Suining
00:0400:16Nanchong
00:5201:19Yingshan
02:4202:50Dazhou
05:5006:20Ankang
07:0407:07Xunyang North
08:5909:05Xian South
13:0713:10Sanmenxia
14:0914:12Yima
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:3515:37Yanshi [Henan]
15:5616:16Gongyi
17:2817:50Zhengzhou
19:0119:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4821:57Xuzhou
23:4023:46Bengbu
01:4501:52Nanjing
03:1303:17Changzhou
03:4403:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2604:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:34-Shanghai
19H21M
09:05
Xian South
04:26+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
19H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0716:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H44M
09:23
Xian North
16:07
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Xining
21:3621:41Pinganyi
22:0422:08Ledu
22:3922:43Haishiwan
00:0800:28Lanzhou
02:3402:39Longxi
03:3303:36Gangu
04:5004:58Tianshui
07:3707:45Baoji
09:1509:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:41Bengbu
01:4001:46Nanjing
04:0204:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3104:35Kunshan
05:24-Shanghai
18H17M
09:52
Xian
04:09+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
18H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xian North
11:0411:06Lingbao West
11:4711:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2812:38Zhengzhou East
12:5913:01Kaifeng North
13:1713:19Lankao South
13:4313:45Shangqiu
14:1614:18Xiaoxian North
14:3614:46Xuzhou East
15:0515:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0516:09Nanjing South
16:4116:43Changzhou North
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:1317:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H50M
10:23
Xian North
17:13
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$302
K362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:38Yinchuan
21:4021:45Qingtongxia
22:4722:49Zhongning
23:3123:46Zhongwei
01:0101:03Tongxin
03:0303:08Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:5405:00Pingliang
06:0306:05Jingchuan
06:4706:50Changqingqiao
07:0207:04Changwu
08:5809:01Qianxian
10:0310:05Xianyang
10:3410:54Xian
11:3311:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0416:07Luoyang
17:4517:57Zhengzhou
18:4318:46Kaifeng
19:1419:17Lankao
19:3919:42Minquan
20:2220:27Shangqiu
22:0522:11Xuzhou
23:5800:01Bengbu
01:1901:22Chuzhou North
02:0602:12Nanjing
02:5202:56Zhenjiang
04:0904:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:44-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:08-Shanghai
17H50M
10:54
Xian
04:44+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
17H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Lanzhou West
11:1011:12Dingxi North
12:0212:04Tianshui South
12:4512:48Baoji South
13:0113:03Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:5013:56Xian North
14:1314:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:0021:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H4M
13:56
Xian North
21:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
7H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$302
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:57Xian North
15:2715:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3516:38Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
18:1018:15Shangqiu
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:14Xuzhou East
19:3319:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5820:14Bengbu South
20:5620:58Nanjing South
21:1721:23Zhenjiang South
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H3M
14:57
Xian North
22:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
7H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$302
G1938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Xian North
16:3016:32Luoyang Longmen
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
18:4518:52Xuzhou East
20:0620:08Nanjing South
20:5921:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H8M
15:13
Xian North
21:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$156
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$302
Z94
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Xian
06:5907:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:53-Shanghai
14H23M
16:46
Xian
07:09+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY893.5/US$134
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Yanan
14:0414:07Fuxian East
16:5217:14Xian
17:5417:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:0320:13Lingbao
20:5520:58Sanmenxia
22:3722:39Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:4204:52Xuzhou
06:3406:38Bengbu
07:1607:26Mingguang
08:0908:36Chuzhou North
09:2009:27Nanjing
10:0710:45Zhenjiang
12:13-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4412:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
19H28M
17:14
Xian
12:42+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
19H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z88
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Xian
19:5220:02Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:2107:27Nanjing
09:1109:15Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:58-Haining
11:51-Hangzhou
14H0M
19:13
Xian
09:13+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY893.5/US$134
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:2722:32Zhengzhou East
00:2100:39Xuzhou
03:2503:31Nanjing
04:3504:37Changzhou
04:5805:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
9H41M
19:44
Xian North
05:25+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
9H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY1140/US$171
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY434/US$65
T118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Lanzhou
12:3712:41Dingxi
13:3313:38Longxi
15:3415:42Tianshui
18:1718:24Baoji
20:0320:15Xian
20:5320:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
02:4203:13Zhengzhou
04:5905:03Shangqiu
06:3406:40Xuzhou
08:1008:32Bengbu
10:1710:33Nanjing
12:0312:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:31-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:30-Shanghai
16H15M
20:15
Xian
12:30+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
16H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Lhasa
14:5314:59Nakchu
01:2301:48Golmud
09:0009:20Xining
12:1112:26Lanzhou
20:3420:44Xian
02:5002:58Zhengzhou
05:4305:58Xuzhou
07:1707:22Bengbu
08:5409:00Nanjing
10:2610:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5611:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51-Shanghai
14H9M
20:44
Xian
10:53+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Urumqi
19:3319:45Urumqi South
21:1921:22Turpan North
22:0722:10Shanshan North
00:0700:15Kumul
03:0503:11Liuyuan
05:5105:59Jiayuguan
07:4107:43Zhangye West
09:5510:06Xining
12:0412:19Lanzhou
16:2116:28Tianshui
19:0119:10Baoji
20:4020:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5206:10Xuzhou
07:2907:34Bengbu
09:0609:12Nanjing
10:3810:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:08-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:05-Shanghai
14H10M
20:50
Xian
11:00+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Xian
22:1322:15Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:4003:47Zhengzhou
05:2205:25Shangqiu
06:4406:56Xuzhou
09:4510:10Nanjing
11:3611:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0112:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:56-Shanghai
14H20M
21:35
Xian
11:55+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Xining
09:0609:10Pinganyi
09:3209:36Ledu
10:0710:13Haishiwan
11:3911:54Lanzhou
14:1414:16Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:39Zhengzhou
07:4507:58Shangqiu
09:3209:39Xuzhou
11:2411:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3316:37Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
18H1M
22:09
Xian
16:10+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
18H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Lanzhou
15:5515:58Dingxi
16:5016:54Longxi
17:4217:46Gangu
18:5619:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0410:13Bengbu
12:1712:23Nanjing
14:02-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:54-Shanghai
14H30M
23:27
Xian
13:57+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY274.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Lanzhou
16:2716:31Longxi
18:3618:47Tianshui
21:2321:32Baoji
23:1323:16Xianyang
23:3923:52Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1309:25Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
15:3715:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0516:09Kunshan
17:28-Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
15H51M
23:45
Xian
15:36+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K4026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:51Xian
00:3000:33Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:4205:47Sanmenxia
07:3907:59Luoyang
09:5510:20Zhengzhou
11:0511:10Kaifeng
11:3811:42Lankao
12:4112:47Shangqiu
13:3213:45Dangshan [Anhui]
14:4615:01Xuzhou
16:0316:07Suzhou [Anhui]
17:0617:12Bengbu
18:5118:55Chuzhou North
19:4420:05Nanjing
21:3321:37Changzhou
22:0422:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:3722:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:57-Shanghai
22H46M
23:51
Xian
22:37+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
22H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY484.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Xian-Suzhou
China Train Search