Home > China Train

Xian to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Xian North
06:4306:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
07:0407:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
07:3207:34Sanmenxia South
08:3808:43Zhengzhou East
09:0309:05Kaifeng North
09:2109:23Lankao South
10:2910:34Xuzhou East
10:5310:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5912:01Nanjing South
12:3312:38Changzhou North
13:0113:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2013:23Kunshan south
13:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H35M
06:26
Xian North
13:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$304
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H45M
09:23
Xian North
16:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$304
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Xining
22:2222:34Haishiwan
00:1300:28Lanzhou
02:3402:39Longxi
03:3303:36Gangu
04:5004:58Tianshui
07:3707:45Baoji
09:1509:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3801:46Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3704:41Kunshan
05:23-Shanghai
18H17M
09:52
Xian
04:09+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
18H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xian North
11:0411:06Lingbao West
11:4711:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2812:38Zhengzhou East
12:5913:01Kaifeng North
13:1713:19Lankao South
13:4313:45Shangqiu
14:1614:18Xiaoxian North
14:3614:46Xuzhou East
15:0515:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0516:09Nanjing South
16:4116:43Changzhou North
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:1317:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H50M
10:23
Xian North
17:13
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$304
K362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:34Yinchuan
21:4121:45Qingtongxia
22:4722:49Zhongning
23:3123:46Zhongwei
01:0101:03Tongxin
03:0303:08Guyuan [Ningxia]
04:5405:00Pingliang
06:5406:58Longxian
09:0909:11Yangling
09:5710:00Xianyang
10:3410:54Xian
11:3311:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:0116:07Luoyang
17:4517:57Zhengzhou
18:4318:48Kaifeng
20:2020:27Shangqiu
22:0522:13Xuzhou
01:2001:23Chuzhou North
02:0702:13Nanjing
02:5302:56Zhenjiang
03:4003:43Changzhou
04:10-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:4404:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:56-Shanghai
17H50M
10:54
Xian
04:44+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
17H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H3M
14:57
Xian North
22:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
7H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$304
G1938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Xian North
16:3216:34Luoyang Longmen
17:1217:15Zhengzhou East
18:4718:54Xuzhou East
20:0820:12Nanjing South
20:4520:52Changzhou North
21:0921:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:2121:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H8M
15:13
Xian North
21:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
6H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$304
Z94
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Xian
17:2417:26Weinan [Shaanxi]
06:4306:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:0907:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:05-Shanghai
14H23M
16:46
Xian
07:09+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1145/US$173
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Yanan
14:0714:09Fuxian East
16:5317:14Xian
17:5417:56Weinan [Shaanxi]
19:0019:03Tongguan
20:0120:10Lingbao
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3622:41Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:3304:48Xuzhou
06:3106:47Bengbu
08:1108:34Chuzhou North
09:3809:45Nanjing
10:2510:43Zhenjiang
11:3411:43Changzhou
12:1012:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4212:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
19H28M
17:14
Xian
12:42+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
19H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z88
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Xian
19:5220:02Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:1707:26Nanjing
08:4708:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1309:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Haining
11:51-Hangzhou
14H0M
19:13
Xian
09:13+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$48
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1145/US$173
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:3322:38Zhengzhou East
00:2100:39Xuzhou
03:2503:31Nanjing
04:3504:37Changzhou
04:5805:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
9H41M
19:44
Xian North
05:25+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
9H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY860/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY434/US$66
Z254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Xian
22:1322:15Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:4003:47Zhengzhou
05:2205:25Shangqiu
06:4206:50Xuzhou
08:1608:20Bengbu
09:5210:00Nanjing
11:0411:08Changzhou
11:2911:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:50-Shanghai
14H20M
21:35
Xian
11:55+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
15H51M
23:45
Xian
15:36+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
15H56M
00:47
Xian
16:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
15H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Chengdu
23:0423:21Suining
00:0400:14Nanchong
00:5201:19Yingshan
02:4202:50Dazhou
05:5006:20Ankang
07:0407:07Xunyang North
08:5909:05Xian South
13:0713:10Sanmenxia
14:0914:12Yima
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:3515:37Yanshi [Henan]
15:5616:16Gongyi
17:2817:50Zhengzhou
19:0119:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4821:57Xuzhou
23:4023:46Bengbu
01:4501:52Nanjing
03:1303:17Changzhou
03:4403:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2604:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:34-Shanghai
19H21M
09:05
Xian South
04:26+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
19H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Lanzhou West
11:1011:12Dingxi North
12:0212:04Tianshui South
12:4512:48Baoji South
13:0113:03Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:5013:56Xian North
14:1314:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:0021:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
7H4M
13:56
Xian North
21:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
7H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038.5/US$157
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY636/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2008/US$304
T118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Lanzhou
12:4112:44Dingxi
13:3613:39Longxi
15:3515:42Tianshui
18:1718:24Baoji
20:0320:15Xian
20:5420:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0303:13Zhengzhou
04:5905:03Shangqiu
06:2906:40Xuzhou
08:2308:32Bengbu
10:1410:25Nanjing
12:0112:05Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:30-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3013:30Shanghai
16H15M
20:15
Xian
12:30+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
16H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Lhasa
15:1215:18Nakchu
01:2501:50Golmud
04:1704:19Delingha
08:5509:15Xining
12:1712:32Lanzhou
20:3420:44Xian
02:5002:58Zhengzhou
05:4305:56Xuzhou
07:1507:20Bengbu
08:5309:01Nanjing
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5310:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51-Shanghai
14H9M
20:44
Xian
10:53+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Urumqi
20:4320:46Turpan North
23:4023:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
14H10M
20:50
Xian
11:00+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xining
09:2409:37Ledu
10:0810:16Haishiwan
11:4111:59Lanzhou
14:0914:12Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:0420:07Caijiapo
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:24Zhengzhou
07:4307:58Shangqiu
08:4108:45Dangshan [Anhui]
09:4009:54Xuzhou
11:3711:41Bengbu
13:3913:47Nanjing
15:0715:11Changzhou
15:3815:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:50Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
18H1M
22:09
Xian
16:10+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
18H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0610:11Bengbu
12:1012:18Nanjing
13:57-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:5414:54Shanghai
14H30M
23:27
Xian
13:57+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
14H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$52
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY274.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Xian-Suzhou
China Train Search