Home > China Train

Beijing to Shijiazhuang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:15Zhengzhou
15:0815:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
3H12M
05:14
Beijing West
08:26
Shijiazhuang
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G6737
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:34Beijing West
06:1506:20Baoding East
06:5606:59Shijiazhuang
07:37-Handan East
1H22M
05:34
Beijing West
06:56
Shijiazhuang
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K7705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:03Beijing
07:0307:06Zhuozhou
07:2007:22Gaobeidian
08:0008:06Baoding
08:4308:45Dingzhou
09:2409:26Zhengding
09:4309:53Shijiazhuang
10:3911:16Lincheng
11:4911:54Xingtai
12:11-Shaheshi
3H40M
06:03
Beijing
09:43
Shijiazhuang
 
3H40M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G427
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Beijing West
07:3907:41Shijiazhuang
09:1109:14Zhengzhou East
11:0311:08Xian North
13:40-Lanzhou West
1H12M
06:27
Beijing West
07:39
Shijiazhuang
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Beijing West
07:4607:53Zhengding Airport
08:0708:16Shijiazhuang
08:5508:58Handan East
09:1509:17Anyang East
09:3209:34Hebi East
10:0710:10Zhengzhou East
10:3310:35Xuchang East
11:2711:29Xinyang East
12:20-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H25M
06:42
Beijing West
08:07
Shijiazhuang
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:42Baoding East
08:1808:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
1H20M
06:58
Beijing West
08:18
Shijiazhuang
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing West
08:3008:36Baoding
10:0210:08Shijiazhuang
11:1111:13Xingtai
11:5111:53Handan
12:3912:41Anyang
13:1013:12Hebi
13:5114:09Xinxiang
15:0515:08Jiaozuo
16:1416:20Jiyuan
17:3717:39Luoyang East
17:47-Luoyang
3H2M
07:00
Beijing West
10:02
Shijiazhuang
 
3H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K1163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Beijing West
08:0108:03Gaobeidian
08:4108:45Baoding
09:2209:24Dingzhou
10:1610:20Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Handan
12:5112:53Anyang
13:2213:24Hebi
14:0314:21Xinxiang
14:4314:46Huojia
15:1715:20Jiaozuo
16:3016:35Jincheng
17:2017:25Gaoping
18:1918:24Changzhi
18:44-Changzhi North
3H10M
07:06
Beijing West
10:16
Shijiazhuang
 
3H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:22Dazhou
07:0907:13Quxian
07:4307:48Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
3H17M
07:12
Beijing West
10:29
Shijiazhuang
 
3H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Beijing West
08:2408:26Baoding East
09:0209:19Shijiazhuang
09:3409:36Gaoyi West
09:5309:55Xingtai East
10:4610:55Xinxiang East
11:1811:21Zhengzhou East
11:4811:50Gongyi South
12:1812:20Mianchi South
12:4712:49Lingbao West
13:0613:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2713:30Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:48-Xian North
1H19M
07:43
Beijing West
09:02
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing West
09:0709:09Shijiazhuang
10:3010:33Zhengzhou East
12:1712:20Wuhan
13:3813:44Changsha South
15:0815:12Huaihua South
16:4316:47Guiyang North
18:49-Kunming South
1H7M
08:00
Beijing West
09:07
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3607:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:3109:39Nanchong
10:2010:23Suining
10:4611:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
3H4M
08:01
Beijing West
11:05
Shijiazhuang
 
3H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing West
08:4608:48Baoding East
09:1509:17Zhengding Airport
09:3109:34Shijiazhuang
10:1410:30Yangquan North
11:1611:29Taiyuan South
11:4011:42Jinzhong
12:0712:09Pingyao Ancient Town
13:0713:09Houma West
13:32-Yuncheng North
1H26M
08:05
Beijing West
09:31
Shijiazhuang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0208:28Hengyang
09:2509:29Qidong
10:1310:20Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0412:13Xingan North
12:4912:57Guilin North
15:2615:35Liuzhou
16:2516:30Laibin
17:2417:33Litang
19:47-Nanning
3H37M
08:18
Beijing West
11:55
Shijiazhuang
 
3H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
1H35M
08:18
Beijing West
09:53
Shijiazhuang
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
2H35M
08:36
Beijing West
11:11
Shijiazhuang
 
2H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
3H41M
08:37
Beijing
12:18
Shijiazhuang
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
3H22M
08:42
Beijing West
12:04
Shijiazhuang
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Beijing West
10:0210:05Shijiazhuang
11:2611:29Zhengzhou East
13:1613:19Wuhan
14:38-Changsha South
1H7M
08:55
Beijing West
10:02
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
1H19M
09:22
Beijing West
10:41
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
1H13M
09:38
Beijing West
10:51
Shijiazhuang
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
1H19M
09:43
Beijing West
11:02
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
3H20M
09:52
Beijing West
13:12
Shijiazhuang
 
3H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K1455
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Tongliao
19:4319:45Donglai
20:5320:55Naiman
22:5523:06Chifeng
01:1201:14Siheyong
02:1202:37Longhua [Chengde, Hebei]
04:0204:38Chengde
06:3606:41Xinglongxian
07:5608:01Miyun North
09:2609:54Beijing East
11:4211:45Zhuozhou
12:1912:36Xushui
12:5413:06Baoding
13:4513:51Dingzhou
15:46-Shijiazhuang
5H52M
09:54
Beijing East
15:46
Shijiazhuang
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H7M
10:00
Beijing West
11:07
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:1311:19Baoding
12:4313:12Shijiazhuang North
14:0814:12Yangquan North
15:1115:19Taiyuan South
16:4616:50Lvliang
17:4017:44Suide
19:5619:59Dingbian
22:2822:43Zhongwei
02:1202:19Wuwei
02:5202:58Jinchang
04:3504:41Zhangye
05:4805:51Qingshui
06:4406:52Jiayuguan
07:5908:01Yumen
09:3109:39Liuyuan
12:1912:37Kumul
14:3314:35Shanshan North
15:3615:38Turpan North
17:03-Urumqi
2H43M
10:00
Beijing West
12:43
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G6741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Beijing West
10:4010:42Zhuozhou East
11:0311:06Baoding East
11:4211:46Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Gaoyi West
12:2112:23Xingtai East
12:39-Handan East
1H27M
10:15
Beijing West
11:42
Shijiazhuang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing West
11:0911:11Baoding East
11:4711:55Shijiazhuang
12:3512:38Yangquan North
13:2413:48Taiyuan South
14:0714:10Taigu West
14:2814:30Pingyao Ancient Town
14:4014:42Jiexiu East
15:1715:19Hongdong West
15:3015:32Linfen West
15:5215:54Houma West
16:1716:20Yuncheng North
16:40-Yongji North
1H19M
10:28
Beijing West
11:47
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing West
12:0012:05Baoding
13:3113:37Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Yuanshi
14:4515:01Xingtai
15:1815:20Shaheshi
15:4515:49Handan
17:3617:58Xinxiang
18:4818:56Jiaozuo
19:1419:17Yueshan
20:0320:05Jiyuan
22:5322:56Ruzhou
23:3023:33Baofeng
01:0201:05Nanyang
02:5203:12Xiangyang
05:1205:16Shiyan [Hubei]
07:3107:47Ankang
10:4810:50Xuanhan
11:3411:43Dazhou
12:4112:45Quxian
13:1513:21Guangan
13:3613:40Huaying
16:5916:59Chongqing
3H1M
10:30
Beijing West
13:31
Shijiazhuang
 
3H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G6701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing West
11:0811:11Gaobeidian East
11:58-Shijiazhuang
1H20M
10:38
Beijing West
11:58
Shijiazhuang
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Beijing West
12:0412:06Shijiazhuang
13:3413:37Zhengzhou East
15:2515:28Wuhan
16:3516:37Lushan [Jiangxi]
17:21-Nanchang West
1H12M
10:52
Beijing West
12:04
Shijiazhuang
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:14Beijing West
11:4411:48Gaobeidian East
12:0412:06Baoding East
12:4212:45Shijiazhuang
14:07-Taiyuan South
1H28M
11:14
Beijing West
12:42
Shijiazhuang
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
2H32M
11:28
Beijing West
14:00
Shijiazhuang
 
2H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Beijing West
12:1412:16Baoding East
12:5212:54Shijiazhuang
13:3513:39Yangquan North
14:25-Taiyuan South
1H19M
11:33
Beijing West
12:52
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Baofeng
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:02-Chengdu
3H42M
11:36
Beijing West
15:18
Shijiazhuang
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Beijing West
12:2312:26Zhuozhou East
12:3612:43Gaobeidian East
12:5913:02Baoding East
13:2013:22Dingzhou East
13:4513:48Shijiazhuang
14:2714:29Handan East
15:2215:40Zhengzhou East
16:2816:30Zhumadian West
17:37-Wuhan
1H47M
11:58
Beijing West
13:45
Shijiazhuang
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
1H26M
12:13
Beijing West
13:39
Shijiazhuang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Beijing West
12:4412:46Zhuozhou East
12:5613:03Gaobeidian East
13:1913:22Baoding East
13:5814:16Shijiazhuang
15:38-Taiyuan South
1H39M
12:19
Beijing West
13:58
Shijiazhuang
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
2H24M
12:34
Beijing West
14:58
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
2H52M
12:37
Beijing
15:29
Shijiazhuang
 
2H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K1115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Beijing West
13:4713:58Gaobeidian
14:3614:48Baoding
15:2515:27Dingzhou
16:2916:48Shijiazhuang North
19:2619:46Taiyuan
20:3621:04Jiaocheng
21:1521:18Wenshui
21:3321:36Fenyang
22:2322:29Lvliang
22:4722:49Liulin South
00:5301:15Yulin [Shaanxi]
04:2204:32Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
05:2405:31Dalatexi
06:02-Baotou
3H37M
12:52
Beijing West
16:29
Shijiazhuang North
 
3H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Beijing West
14:0314:06Shijiazhuang
15:2715:30Zhengzhou East
17:2017:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0018:02Tianmen South
18:4518:47Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:0519:07Zhijiang North
19:27-Yichang East
1H7M
12:56
Beijing West
14:03
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
T175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing West
14:2514:29Baoding
15:5516:01Shijiazhuang North
18:2318:31Taiyuan
19:1519:17Jiaocheng
19:2819:30Wenshui
19:4419:46Fenyang
20:2720:31Lvliang
21:2321:28Suide
22:4322:51Jingbian
23:5600:01Dingbian
02:1502:27Zhongwei
07:4408:05Lanzhou
10:36-Xining
2H50M
13:05
Beijing West
15:55
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing
14:5815:07Baoding
15:4815:50Dingzhou
16:4316:58Shijiazhuang
17:3517:46Lincheng
18:1718:20Xingtai
18:3818:40Shaheshi
19:0519:09Handan
21:1521:18Anyang
21:3521:38Tangyin
21:5322:04Hebi
22:2922:31Weihui
22:4823:21Xinxiang
00:1900:35Zhengzhou
03:5603:59Baofeng
05:43-Nanyang
3H27M
13:16
Beijing
16:43
Shijiazhuang
 
3H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
D2003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing West
14:0114:07Baoding East
14:2714:33Dingzhou East
14:5715:14Shijiazhuang
15:5415:59Yangquan North
16:4516:57Taiyuan South
17:2117:23Qixian East
17:3617:38Pingyao Ancient Town
18:2218:24Linfen West
18:3818:40Xiangfen West
19:0019:02Wenxi West
19:17-Yuncheng North
1H41M
13:16
Beijing West
14:57
Shijiazhuang
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$12
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Baofeng
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2311:27Cili
12:3012:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
3H14M
13:22
Beijing West
16:36
Shijiazhuang
 
3H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
17:4717:49Zhengzhou West
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
1H44M
13:50
Beijing West
15:34
Shijiazhuang
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing West
14:3514:37Gaobeidian East
15:2415:31Shijiazhuang
16:1016:12Handan East
16:2916:31Anyang East
16:5716:59Xinxiang East
17:2017:23Zhengzhou East
17:4517:47Xuchang East
18:1618:18Zhumadian West
18:4318:46Xinyang East
19:30-Wuhan
1H19M
14:05
Beijing West
15:24
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing West
14:3514:37Zhuozhou East
15:3015:38Shijiazhuang
16:1816:20Yangquan North
17:06-Taiyuan South
1H20M
14:10
Beijing West
15:30
Shijiazhuang
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Y531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Zhangjiakou South
10:3510:37Xuanhua
11:2011:22Shacheng
11:4411:46Guangting
13:0313:05Sanjiadian
13:4614:10Beijing West
14:5114:53Langfang North
15:4015:46Tianjin West
16:1316:15Jinghai
16:5717:00Cangzhou
17:3517:37Dongguang
18:2218:50Dezhou
19:3919:45Hengshui
20:1620:18Xinji
21:19-Shijiazhuang North
7H9M
14:10
Beijing West
21:19
Shijiazhuang North
 
7H9M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY123/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:36Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
2H45M
14:16
Beijing West
17:01
Shijiazhuang
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
T41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Beijing West
15:4215:48Baoding
17:1417:28Shijiazhuang North
19:4619:55Taiyuan
21:1621:18Fenyang
22:0122:09Lvliang
22:4022:45Wubu
23:1023:42Suide
00:3500:39Zichang
01:4001:45Yanan
05:36-Xian
2H52M
14:22
Beijing West
17:14
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
1H26M
14:28
Beijing West
15:54
Shijiazhuang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Beijing West
15:2215:24Baoding East
16:0016:06Shijiazhuang
16:5716:59Anyang East
17:4117:44Zhengzhou East
18:0618:08Xuchang East
18:2418:26Luohe West
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:5320:55Miluo East
21:14-Changsha South
1H19M
14:41
Beijing West
16:00
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
1H19M
14:48
Beijing West
16:07
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Beijing West
16:0616:13Zhengding Airport
16:2716:36Shijiazhuang
17:1617:18Yangquan North
18:04-Taiyuan South
1H24M
15:03
Beijing West
16:27
Shijiazhuang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
T9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing West
17:4017:46Shijiazhuang
18:4018:42Xingtai
19:1819:21Handan
20:0220:40Anyang
21:3621:39Xinxiang
22:2922:55Zhengzhou
05:0305:17Xiangyang
07:0507:09Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2309:30Ankang
11:2111:24Wanyuan
13:0713:14Dazhou
14:0114:05Quxian
16:15-Chongqing West
2H35M
15:05
Beijing West
17:40
Shijiazhuang
 
2H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
T49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Beijing West
17:4617:58Shijiazhuang
18:5219:35Xingtai
20:1320:19Handan
21:0521:07Anyang
22:0322:05Xinxiang
22:5523:16Zhengzhou
00:4701:12Luohe
02:2202:26Pingdingshan
04:2404:27Nanyang
06:1006:28Xiangyang
07:4707:56Jingmen
08:3208:35Dangyang
09:15-Yichang East
2H35M
15:11
Beijing West
17:46
Shijiazhuang
 
2H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Beijing West
15:5315:55Gaobeidian East
16:1116:13Baoding East
16:4916:52Shijiazhuang
17:3117:34Handan East
17:5117:53Anyang East
18:3618:47Zhengzhou East
19:0919:18Xuchang East
19:3419:36Luohe West
19:5419:56Zhumadian West
20:1320:15Minggang East
20:2820:30Xinyang East
20:4820:50Xiaogan North
21:28-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H26M
15:23
Beijing West
16:49
Shijiazhuang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
D2005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Beijing West
15:5516:12Zhuozhou East
16:3616:38Baoding East
17:1817:22Shijiazhuang
18:0218:10Yangquan North
18:5619:02Taiyuan South
19:3319:35Pingyao Ancient Town
19:5119:53Lingshi East
20:0920:11Huozhou East
20:3020:32Hongdong West
20:44-Linfen West
1H49M
15:29
Beijing West
17:18
Shijiazhuang
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86.5/US$12
G505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing West
16:2116:23Baoding East
16:5917:03Shijiazhuang
17:3117:33Xingtai East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:1918:21Hebi East
18:5418:57Zhengzhou East
19:4319:45Zhumadian West
20:2320:25Xiaogan North
20:5620:59Wuhan
21:3221:34Chibi North
21:5621:58Yueyang East
22:32-Changsha South
1H19M
15:40
Beijing West
16:59
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
1H19M
15:45
Beijing West
17:04
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
T55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
3H14M
15:50
Beijing West
19:04
Shijiazhuang
 
3H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Beijing West
18:2118:26Shijiazhuang
23:0223:05Luoyang
03:3903:47Xian
06:4106:47Tianshui
08:0908:13Longxi
10:30-Lanzhou
2H24M
15:57
Beijing West
18:21
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing West
16:2516:27Zhuozhou East
16:4816:50Baoding East
17:2617:33Shijiazhuang
18:1218:14Handan East
18:5518:57Xinxiang East
19:2019:28Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Gongyi South
20:1120:13Luoyang Longmen
20:4420:46Sanmenxia South
21:2521:27Weinan [Shaanxi] North
21:46-Xian North
1H26M
16:00
Beijing West
17:26
Shijiazhuang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Beijing West
18:2718:32Shijiazhuang
03:4503:54Xian
05:2805:33Baoji
07:0607:14Tianshui
07:5608:01Gangu
08:4508:50Longxi
09:4409:48Dingxi
11:1911:27Lanzhou
12:4613:02Haishiwan
13:2613:31Ledu
14:21-Xining
2H24M
16:03
Beijing West
18:27
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4109:47Yongzhou
11:2311:29Guilin North
13:0913:18Liuzhou
15:1015:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
2H24M
16:09
Beijing West
18:33
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Z77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Beijing West
18:3918:44Shijiazhuang
22:0722:18Zhengzhou
02:5703:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:25Changsha
08:1708:23Loudi
12:2012:28Huaihua
14:0214:05Yuping
16:0716:10Kaili
18:42-Guiyang
2H24M
16:15
Beijing West
18:39
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Baofeng
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
3H47M
16:16
Beijing
20:03
Shijiazhuang
 
3H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Beijing West
16:5917:03Baoding East
17:3917:47Shijiazhuang
19:0019:03Xinxiang East
19:2419:29Zhengzhou East
20:1520:17Zhumadian West
20:4220:44Xinyang East
21:2821:32Wuhan
22:05-Huanggang East
1H21M
16:18
Beijing West
17:39
Shijiazhuang
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
1H32M
16:23
Beijing West
17:55
Shijiazhuang
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G6743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:35Beijing West
17:0017:02Zhuozhou East
17:2317:25Baoding East
18:0118:04Shijiazhuang
18:3118:33Xingtai East
18:49-Handan East
1H26M
16:35
Beijing West
18:01
Shijiazhuang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
T7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing West
18:0018:04Baoding
19:3020:03Shijiazhuang North
22:1522:22Taiyuan South
23:5423:58Lvliang
03:0103:06Yanan
06:2106:41Xian
08:2208:32Baoji
10:4110:43Fengxian
11:1111:13Liangdang
11:3111:36Huixian
12:5212:55Lueyang
15:3715:46Guangyuan
19:0419:08Mianyang
20:36-Chengdu
2H50M
16:40
Beijing West
19:30
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:3417:36Baoding East
18:1218:15Shijiazhuang
18:4518:47Xingtai East
19:0419:06Handan East
19:2319:25Anyang East
19:5119:53Xinxiang East
20:14-Zhengzhou East
1H19M
16:53
Beijing West
18:12
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Beijing West
18:0818:10Dingzhou East
18:3318:37Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Handan East
19:3519:37Anyang East
19:5219:54Hebi East
20:2620:29Zhengzhou East
20:5120:53Xuchang East
21:0921:11Luohe West
21:2921:31Zhumadian West
21:5621:58Xinyang East
22:49-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H19M
17:14
Beijing West
18:33
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K7707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Beijing
18:2718:57Gaobeidian
19:2019:22Xushui
19:4019:44Baoding
20:2120:23Dingzhou
21:15-Shijiazhuang
3H57M
17:18
Beijing
21:15
Shijiazhuang
 
3H57M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Beijing West
17:4417:46Zhuozhou East
18:0718:09Baoding East
18:4518:48Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Xingtai East
19:3419:36Handan East
19:5319:55Anyang East
20:37-Zhengzhou East
1H26M
17:19
Beijing West
18:45
Shijiazhuang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Beijing West
18:1618:19Gaobeidian
18:4419:12Xushui
19:3019:34Baoding
21:0221:10Shijiazhuang
22:1322:17Xingtai
22:5523:01Handan
23:4800:03Anyang
02:0102:23Zhengzhou
04:1304:45Luohe
05:5706:00Pingdingshan
06:5206:55Lushan [Henan]
07:3107:34Nanzhao
08:1608:19Nanyang
09:0609:10Dengzhou
10:1210:32Xiangyang
12:1712:23Wudangshan
12:4212:47Shiyan [Hubei]
13:5113:53Baihe [Shaanxi] East
14:3914:43Xunyang
15:2215:50Ankang
17:0117:03Hanyin
17:4717:49Shiquanxian
18:3618:39Xixiang
20:22-Hanzhong
3H42M
17:20
Beijing West
21:02
Shijiazhuang
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G1563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing West
18:1718:19Baoding East
18:4618:48Zhengding Airport
19:0219:05Shijiazhuang
19:4419:46Handan East
20:0320:05Anyang East
20:2020:22Hebi East
20:54-Zhengzhou East
1H26M
17:36
Beijing West
19:02
Shijiazhuang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Beijing West
20:1220:18Shijiazhuang
04:1104:34Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0306:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
06:5007:00Yichang East
08:5809:04Enshi
11:56-Chongqing North
2H24M
17:48
Beijing West
20:12
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:4717:53Zhaoqing
20:5421:00Maoming
22:0322:13Zhanjiang West
00:1600:23Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
2H24M
17:54
Beijing West
20:18
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing West
20:2420:30Shijiazhuang
23:5323:59Zhengzhou
04:3804:44Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:4206:45Yueyang
08:07-Changsha
2H24M
18:00
Beijing West
20:24
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Beijing West
18:3218:34Gaobeidian East
19:2119:24Shijiazhuang
20:0420:07Yangquan North
20:53-Taiyuan South
1H19M
18:02
Beijing West
19:21
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Beijing West
20:3020:36Shijiazhuang
23:5900:06Zhengzhou
04:3004:50Wuhan [Hankou]
06:5807:07Yichang East
09:0509:11Enshi
11:1211:17Wanzhou
12:2312:26Liangping
13:5914:10Dazhou
15:2415:34Guangan
17:10-Chongqing West
2H24M
18:06
Beijing West
20:30
Shijiazhuang
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Beijing West
18:3218:38Zhuozhou East
19:1219:14Dingzhou East
19:3719:39Shijiazhuang
20:2020:22Yangquan North
21:10-Taiyuan South
1H30M
18:07
Beijing West
19:37
Shijiazhuang
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
3H10M
18:12
Beijing West
21:22
Shijiazhuang
 
3H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Beijing West
19:0919:11Baoding East
19:4719:53Shijiazhuang
20:0820:21Gaoyi West
20:5020:53Handan East
21:3421:36Xinxiang East
21:57-Zhengzhou East
1H19M
18:28
Beijing West
19:47
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Beijing West
19:2419:44Zhuozhou
19:5820:03Gaobeidian
20:5120:57Baoding
23:2023:26Shijiazhuang
01:3201:36Handan
04:1904:36Zhengzhou
05:5305:57Xuchang
06:3506:57Luohe
07:46-Zhoukou
4H40M
18:40
Beijing West
23:20
Shijiazhuang
 
4H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Beijing West
19:2419:37Baoding East
20:1320:20Shijiazhuang
21:0021:04Yangquan North
21:50-Taiyuan South
1H32M
18:41
Beijing West
20:13
Shijiazhuang
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
T231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Beijing West
20:1020:14Baoding
21:3721:45Shijiazhuang
23:1023:14Handan
02:5302:57Luoyang
04:2504:28Sanmenxia
06:5106:54Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:43-Xian
2H47M
18:50
Beijing West
21:37
Shijiazhuang
 
2H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Beijing West
20:0220:04Shijiazhuang
21:2921:32Zhengzhou East
23:21-Xian North
1H7M
18:55
Beijing West
20:02
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Beijing West
20:0720:09Shijiazhuang
21:3121:34Zhengzhou East
23:24-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H7M
19:00
Beijing West
20:07
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Beijing West
20:1020:12Dingzhou East
20:3520:38Shijiazhuang
21:0621:08Xingtai East
21:2421:26Handan East
21:5322:00Hebi East
22:1622:18Xinxiang East
22:39-Zhengzhou East
1H19M
19:16
Beijing West
20:35
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Beijing West
22:3322:37Shijiazhuang North
00:1900:25Taiyuan
07:0507:16Zhongwei
12:1712:32Lanzhou
15:0115:21Xining
19:2319:25Delingha
22:1022:35Golmud
08:3708:43Nakchu
12:45-Lhasa
2H33M
20:00
Beijing West
22:33
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z277
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:06Beijing West
22:3922:46Shijiazhuang North
00:2800:34Taiyuan
04:5704:59Dingbian
05:1805:20Yanchi [Ningxia]
06:1806:20Lingwu
06:53-Yinchuan
2H33M
20:06
Beijing West
22:39
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Beijing West
22:4622:55Shijiazhuang North
06:3006:34Yanan
09:55-Xian
2H34M
20:12
Beijing West
22:46
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G6735
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Beijing West
21:1521:18Gaobeidian East
21:5621:58Zhengding Airport
22:1222:14Shijiazhuang
22:4222:44Xingtai East
23:00-Handan East
1H27M
20:45
Beijing West
22:12
Shijiazhuang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G6717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:59Beijing West
21:4021:42Baoding East
22:0022:02Dingzhou East
22:25-Shijiazhuang
1H26M
20:59
Beijing West
22:25
Shijiazhuang
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
2H25M
21:08
Beijing West
23:33
Shijiazhuang
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Beijing West
22:2822:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:3007:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:39-Kunming
2H34M
21:14
Beijing West
23:48
Shijiazhuang
 
2H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G8953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:16Beijing West
21:5722:11Baoding East
22:47-Shijiazhuang
1H31M
21:16
Beijing West
22:47
Shijiazhuang
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G6715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Beijing West
21:5121:55Gaobeidian East
22:43-Shijiazhuang
1H22M
21:21
Beijing West
22:43
Shijiazhuang
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Beijing West
22:2322:25Gaobeidian
23:0323:07Baoding
00:3200:40Shijiazhuang
01:4301:53Xingtai
02:3102:35Handan
04:3304:39Xinxiang
05:4005:57Zhengzhou
06:5306:56Gongyi
07:1207:14Yanshi [Henan]
08:4708:50Ruzhou
12:3412:54Xiangyang
14:3314:38Wudangshan
15:5916:01Baihe [Shaanxi] East
16:4716:49Xunyang
17:3017:36Ankang
19:2719:29Wanyuan
21:0521:13Dazhou
23:50-Chongqing West
3H9M
21:23
Beijing West
00:32+1
Shijiazhuang
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G6713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Beijing West
22:55-Shijiazhuang
1H15M
21:40
Beijing West
22:55
Shijiazhuang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K5217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H24M
21:50
Beijing West
01:14+1
Shijiazhuang
 
3H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5218:13Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3419:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:4120:46Jianghua
21:4421:52Hezhou
23:1323:18Wuzhou
01:0601:27Yulin [Guangxi]
02:2102:25Guigang
05:05-Nanning
2H43M
22:00
Beijing West
00:43+1
Shijiazhuang
 
2H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
3H0M
22:06
Beijing West
01:06+1
Shijiazhuang
 
3H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G8907
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:11Beijing West
22:3622:38Zhuozhou East
23:31-Shijiazhuang
1H20M
22:11
Beijing West
23:31
Shijiazhuang
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Beijing West
23:5023:54Baoding
01:2001:26Shijiazhuang
04:0504:08Anyang
04:3704:50Hebi
05:1505:18Weihui
05:3505:48Xinxiang
06:45-Zhengzhou
3H0M
22:20
Beijing West
01:20+1
Shijiazhuang
 
3H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:55Beijing
01:3501:37Renqiu
02:0702:09Suning
02:4302:45Shenzhou [Hebei]
04:0804:10Xinji
05:1105:26Shijiazhuang North
06:3006:38Yangquan North
07:3708:03Taiyuan
08:2408:27Yuci
08:5608:59Taigu
09:2909:34Pingyao
09:5910:07Jiexiu
10:3210:35Lingshi
11:1111:14Huozhou
11:5111:54Hongtong
12:1712:23Linfen
12:4412:46Xiangfen
13:1913:27Houma
13:5013:53Xinjiang [Shanxi]
14:1014:13Jishan
14:3514:38Hejin
15:28-Hancheng
5H16M
23:55
Beijing
05:11+1
Shijiazhuang North
 
5H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Beijing West
09:4109:47Shijiazhuang
11:1011:14Zhengzhou East
12:5713:03Wuhan
14:2114:24Changsha South
17:0217:05Guilin North
18:1718:20Liuzhou
19:2419:44Nanning East
20:58-Beihai
1H7M
08:34
Beijing West
09:41
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
1H24M
09:05
Beijing West
10:29
Shijiazhuang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing West
10:4010:42Gaobeidian East
11:2911:32Shijiazhuang
12:55-Taiyuan South
1H19M
10:10
Beijing West
11:29
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:11Shijiazhuang
12:3912:41Xingtai East
13:0913:12Anyang East
13:4013:42Xinxiang East
14:0514:15Zhengzhou East
14:5114:53Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Lingbao West
15:5315:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2516:29Xian North
16:4116:48Xianyangqindu
17:0617:09Yangling South
17:3217:35Baoji South
18:2018:22Tianshui South
18:3718:39Qinan
19:1819:20Dingxi North
19:50-Lanzhou West
1H24M
10:45
Beijing West
12:09
Shijiazhuang
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
1H19M
11:43
Beijing West
13:02
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Beijing West
14:0914:11Shijiazhuang
15:3215:35Zhengzhou East
17:2017:23Wuhan
18:4118:45Changsha South
19:2019:22Loudi South
20:03-Shaoyang
1H7M
13:02
Beijing West
14:09
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
K7751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Chengde
09:2409:26Yingshouyingzi
09:5409:57Xinglongxian
11:4312:00Huairou
13:0313:46Beijing East
15:2815:32Baoding
16:4817:06Dingzhou
17:5518:31Zhengding
18:48-Shijiazhuang
5H2M
13:46
Beijing East
18:48
Shijiazhuang
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Beijing West
17:3217:57Shijiazhuang North
18:5219:04Yangquan North
19:5520:06Taiyuan
02:3002:36Zhongwei
07:30-Lanzhou
2H34M
14:58
Beijing West
17:32
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
G349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Beijing West
16:2016:23Shijiazhuang
17:4817:52Zhengzhou East
19:4519:50Xian North
22:58-Chengdu East
1H7M
15:13
Beijing West
16:20
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Beijing West
17:2817:30Gaobeidian East
18:1718:20Shijiazhuang
19:4220:02Taiyuan South
20:3920:41Xinzhou West
20:55-Yuanping West
1H19M
16:58
Beijing West
18:17
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G1571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:41Beijing West
18:1118:13Gaobeidian East
18:2918:31Baoding East
19:0819:10Shijiazhuang
19:3719:39Xingtai East
19:5519:57Handan East
20:1520:17Anyang East
20:59-Zhengzhou East
1H27M
17:41
Beijing West
19:08
Shijiazhuang
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
G527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:14Beijing West
19:1719:19Zhengding Airport
19:3319:36Shijiazhuang
21:0421:07Zhengzhou East
22:52-Wuhan
1H19M
18:14
Beijing West
19:33
Shijiazhuang
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Y511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Chengde
14:4314:47Yingshouyingzi
16:3716:39Miyun North
16:5817:00Huairou
17:4417:46Tongzhou West
18:0218:39Beijing East
20:2620:38Baoding
22:0422:10Shijiazhuang
23:1323:15Xingtai
23:3223:34Shaheshi
23:59-Handan
3H25M
18:39
Beijing East
22:04
Shijiazhuang
 
3H25M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing West
21:1221:15Shijiazhuang
22:37-Taiyuan South
1H7M
20:05
Beijing West
21:12
Shijiazhuang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY407.5/US$58
Z207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Tianjin
19:1919:22Langfang North
20:1420:55Beijing
22:1522:26Baoding
23:4123:47Shijiazhuang
08:0508:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1210:17Yueyang
11:38-Changsha
2H46M
20:55
Beijing
23:41
Shijiazhuang
 
2H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Beijing-Shijiazhuang
China Train Search