Home > China Train

Guilin to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1119:14Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:4921:00Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2521:28Xingye
22:0722:11Guigang
23:4023:45Laibin
00:3701:00Liuzhou
04:0004:29Guilin North
05:3705:41Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:2306:28Dongan East
06:5206:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:5205:52Beijing West
25H23M
04:29
Guilin North
05:52+1
Beijing West
 
25H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$102
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$67
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$36
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Nanning East
09:1709:19Laibin North
09:4509:48Liuzhou
10:5310:57Guilin
11:4611:48Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2412:28Yongzhou
12:5512:57Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:29Xianning North
15:5516:01Wuhan
16:4416:46Xinyang East
17:1117:13Zhumadian West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
9H56M
10:57
Guilin
20:53
Beijing West
 
9H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1290.5/US$196
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY806/US$122
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2530/US$383
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:10Nanning East
12:4412:52Liuzhou
14:1514:22Guilin
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
19H26M
14:22
Guilin
09:48+1
Beijing West
 
19H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$102
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$67
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Nanning
14:1214:16Litang
15:0015:04Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0618:35Guilin North
19:1119:34Xingan North
20:0920:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:0521:11Dongan East
21:3521:41Yongzhou
22:2022:25Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
05:2305:46Xianning
07:0607:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
28H13M
18:35
Guilin North
22:48+1
Beijing West
 
28H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$102
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$67
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$36
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Nanning
17:4817:54Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1821:30Guilin North
23:1723:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
19H33M
21:30
Guilin North
17:03+1
Beijing West
 
19H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$102
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$67
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$36
Ask a Question about Guilin-Beijing
China Train Search