Home > China Train

Guilin to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:5205:52Beijing West
25H25M
04:27
Guilin North
05:52+1
Beijing West
 
25H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$96
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY428/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$34
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanning East
09:0709:09Laibin North
09:3509:38Liuzhou
10:5210:55Guilin North
11:2011:22Xingan North
11:4311:45Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2112:25Yongzhou
12:4112:43Qiyang
12:5712:59Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:30Xianning North
15:5616:01Wuhan
16:4416:48Xinyang East
17:2717:29Luohe West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
9H58M
10:55
Guilin North
20:53
Beijing West
 
9H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1286.5/US$184
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY804/US$115
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2523/US$360
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beihai
11:1211:33Nanning
11:4411:48Nanning East
12:5212:55Liuzhou
14:0914:12Guilin North
16:5316:57Changsha South
18:1918:22Wuhan
20:0820:13Zhengzhou East
21:3521:39Shijiazhuang
22:47-Beijing West
8H35M
14:12
Guilin North
22:47
Beijing West
 
8H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1286.5/US$184
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY804/US$115
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2523/US$360
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Nanning
17:4017:48Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1721:30Guilin North
23:1623:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
19H33M
21:30
Guilin North
17:03+1
Beijing West
 
19H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$96
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY428/US$61
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$34
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:11Nanning East
12:4513:00Liuzhou
14:3114:37Guilin North
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
19H11M
14:37
Guilin North
09:48+1
Beijing West
 
19H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$96
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY428/US$61
Ask a Question about Guilin-Beijing
China Train Search