Home > China Train

Hefei to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chengdu
13:0313:11Dazhou
14:4414:46Wanyuan
16:1116:19Ankang
19:0719:10Shiyan [Hubei]
21:1721:37Xiangyang
00:4301:02Xinyang
02:3002:37Hengchuan
03:0303:09Shangcheng
03:2703:35Gushi
05:2805:48Hefei
07:2107:41Wuhu
08:2708:31Maanshan
09:3510:12Nanjing
10:5511:05Zhenjiang
11:5511:59Changzhou
12:2612:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5813:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:40-Shanghai
8H52M
05:48
Hefei
14:40
Shanghai
 
8H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
G7434
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Hefei South
07:4507:48Nanjing South
08:2308:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
3H1M
06:53
Hefei South
09:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$93
G7258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Hefei South
08:1808:20Quanjiao
08:4208:47Nanjing South
09:4409:46Changzhou
10:0010:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1710:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2610:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
10:43-Anting North
10:57-Shanghai
3H14M
07:43
Hefei South
10:57
Shanghai
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
G7262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Hefei
08:5208:58Nanjing South
10:13-Shanghai
2H17M
07:56
Hefei
10:13
Shanghai
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY641/US$92
G7188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Hefei South
09:2809:32Nanjing South
10:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H5M
08:36
Hefei South
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
G7224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Huainan East
08:1508:17Shuijiahu
08:3908:48Hefei
09:4409:56Nanjing South
10:3910:45Danyang
11:0011:04Changzhou
11:1911:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:3411:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
11:4311:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:57-Kunshan south
12:19-Shanghai
3H31M
08:48
Hefei
12:19
Shanghai
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
G7378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Hefei South
10:1910:24Nanjing South
10:4410:56Zhenjiang South
11:1311:15Changzhou North
11:3211:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4811:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:0112:10Kunshan south
12:2712:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1913:21Jiaxing South
13:4413:57Hangzhou East
14:3014:33Yiwu
15:0515:13Quzhou
15:25-Jiangshan
3H0M
09:27
Hefei South
12:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
G7162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Luan
09:1909:32Hefei South
10:0710:14Quanjiao
10:3510:40Nanjing South
11:0611:08Zhenjiang
11:3111:33Changzhou
11:4711:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0412:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1812:25Kunshan south
12:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H11M
09:32
Hefei South
12:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$93
G1722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wuhan
09:3309:38Hefei South
10:3010:37Nanjing South
11:2711:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H15M
09:38
Hefei South
11:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
D3016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Wuhan [Hankou]
08:2808:30Hongan West
08:4308:45Macheng North
09:1709:19Jinzhai
09:3609:39Luan
10:0310:13Hefei South
10:5010:52Quanjiao
11:1311:16Nanjing South
11:4511:47Zhenjiang
12:1112:13Changzhou
12:2812:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4612:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0013:02Kunshan south
13:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H9M
10:13
Hefei South
13:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G7598
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Hefei South
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:4011:42Zhenjiang South
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2412:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4012:42Kunshan south
12:5913:05Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3313:36Jiaxing South
13:5914:12Hangzhou East
14:3114:33Shaoxing North
15:09-Ningbo
2H33M
10:26
Hefei South
12:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
G1738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Wuhan
08:4708:50Hongan West
09:0409:07Macheng North
09:3809:40Jinzhai
09:5810:00Luan
10:2410:31Hefei South
11:2311:27Nanjing South
11:4711:53Zhenjiang South
12:2212:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4812:59Kunshan south
13:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
10:31
Hefei South
13:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY578.5/US$83
D3012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuhan [Hankou]
09:0009:03Hongan West
09:1709:19Macheng North
10:1010:17Luan
10:4110:55Hefei South
11:3011:32Quanjiao
11:5411:58Nanjing South
12:3512:42Danyang
12:5813:01Changzhou
13:1513:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2513:33Wuxi New District
13:4513:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0014:03Kunshan south
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H27M
10:55
Hefei South
14:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G1718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Zhumadian West
08:1908:21Xinyang East
08:3908:41Xiaogan North
09:1209:32Wuhan
11:0511:10Hefei South
12:0212:06Nanjing South
12:5612:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
11:10
Hefei South
13:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
G1778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Changsha South
07:3307:39Miluo East
07:5908:01Yueyang East
08:5209:00Wuhan
10:0410:13Jinzhai
10:3510:47Luan
11:1111:30Hefei South
12:2212:38Nanjing South
12:5813:00Zhenjiang South
13:1713:19Changzhou North
13:3613:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:5313:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1014:20Kunshan south
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H7M
11:30
Hefei South
14:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
D3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Yichang East
07:2907:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:5607:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:1908:21Tianmen South
08:5709:06Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3609:45Hongan West
09:5910:11Macheng North
10:4710:49Jinzhai
11:0611:08Luan
11:3211:41Hefei South
12:1612:19Quanjiao
12:4012:46Nanjing South
13:1413:25Zhenjiang
13:3813:40Danyang
13:5613:58Changzhou
14:1314:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4414:46Kunshan south
14:5515:00Anting North
15:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H34M
11:41
Hefei South
15:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G1730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Daye North
09:5509:59Huangshi North
10:3110:47Wuhan
11:2911:32Macheng North
12:1912:21Luan
12:4512:50Hefei South
13:4213:45Nanjing South
14:0514:07Zhenjiang South
14:2414:30Changzhou North
14:4714:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:0015:03Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
12:50
Hefei South
15:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
G7574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:11Huainan East
12:2012:22Shuijiahu
12:4412:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:16-Wenzhou South
3H17M
12:51
Hefei
16:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
G7198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Luan
13:3113:34Hefei South
14:1014:12Quanjiao
14:3314:35Nanjing South
14:5514:57Zhenjiang South
15:1415:16Changzhou North
15:4515:47Kunshan south
16:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H30M
13:34
Hefei South
16:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
G7566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Hefei South
14:4314:48Nanjing South
15:1415:20Zhenjiang
15:3315:39Danyang
15:5415:56Changzhou
16:1016:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2716:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4116:43Kunshan south
17:0117:04Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3217:34Jiaxing South
17:4517:47Tongxiang
18:06-Hangzhou East
3H11M
13:50
Hefei South
17:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$93
G7388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Hefei South
14:5214:54Quanjiao
15:1615:24Nanjing South
15:4415:55Zhenjiang South
16:1316:15Changzhou North
16:3116:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4416:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5717:11Kunshan south
17:2917:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:51Songjiang South
18:0518:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:1618:18Jiaxing South
18:42-Hangzhou East
3H13M
14:16
Hefei South
17:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
G7266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Hefei South
15:3115:33Nanjing South
16:1816:20Changzhou
16:4016:41Wuxi New District
16:5216:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1417:15Nanxiang North
17:25-Shanghai
2H48M
14:37
Hefei South
17:25
Shanghai
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
G7374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Jinzhai
14:2714:31Luan
14:5515:01Hefei South
15:3615:38Quanjiao
15:5916:04Nanjing South
16:4916:51Changzhou
17:0517:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2217:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3417:44Yangchenghu
18:0418:13Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Jinshan North
19:0719:23Hangzhou East
19:4619:48Zhuji
20:0220:04Yiwu
20:2020:22Jinhua
20:3720:44Longyou
21:02-Jiangshan
3H3M
15:01
Hefei South
18:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$93
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:41Chongqing North
08:2508:27Lichuan
08:5909:04Enshi
10:4910:54Yichang East
11:2811:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:5611:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
12:1912:21Tianmen South
12:5613:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3413:36Hongan West
13:4913:51Macheng North
14:2314:25Jinzhai
14:4214:44Luan
15:0815:20Hefei South
16:1216:23Nanjing South
17:0117:12Danyang
17:2717:30Changzhou
17:4117:42Huishan
17:4917:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:0718:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2318:28Kunshan south
18:4619:00Shanghai Hongqiao
19:21-Shanghai South
3H26M
15:20
Hefei South
18:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Wuhan
14:5314:55Luan
15:1915:25Hefei South
16:1716:21Nanjing South
16:4116:43Zhenjiang South
16:5417:00Danyang North
17:1117:13Changzhou North
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4917:51Kunshan south
18:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H43M
15:25
Hefei South
18:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
G7246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Hefei South
16:2216:28Nanjing South
16:5416:56Zhenjiang
17:1917:25Changzhou
17:4017:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5718:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:1518:17Kunshan south
18:35-Shanghai
3H6M
15:30
Hefei South
18:36
Shanghai
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY392/US$56
D958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Chongqing North
10:0810:12Enshi
11:5411:59Yichang East
13:4213:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:2815:40Hefei South
16:3216:35Nanjing South
17:3517:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5217:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:25-Shanghai
2H45M
15:40
Hefei South
18:25
Shanghai
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G7242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Luan
15:4015:50Hefei South
16:4216:49Nanjing South
17:1517:20Zhenjiang
17:3317:35Danyang
17:5017:52Changzhou
18:0618:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:2118:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
18:4018:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:5418:56Kunshan south
19:18-Shanghai
3H28M
15:50
Hefei South
19:18
Shanghai
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$93
D2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Chongqing North
07:5207:54Fuling North
08:1308:15Fengdu
09:0809:10Lichuan
09:4109:45Enshi
11:2711:32Yichang East
12:0612:08Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4012:42Xiantao West
13:0913:24Hanchuan
13:4713:56Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2514:27Hongan West
15:0815:10Jinzhai
15:2715:29Luan
15:5416:01Hefei South
16:3616:38Quanjiao
16:5917:03Nanjing South
17:3117:33Zhenjiang
17:4617:51Danyang
18:0718:09Changzhou
18:2418:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:5919:01Kunshan south
19:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H19M
16:01
Hefei South
19:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G7270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Huainan East
15:4815:50Hefei Beicheng
16:0316:13Hefei
17:0917:12Nanjing South
17:3817:40Zhenjiang
18:0318:05Changzhou
18:1918:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:3918:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:5418:56Kunshan south
19:18-Shanghai
2H58M
16:13
Hefei
19:11
Shanghai
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
G7250
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Hefei South
17:3617:38Nanjing South
18:1318:15Danyang
18:3018:32Changzhou
18:4618:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0319:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:23Yangchenghu
19:3019:32Kunshan south
19:50-Shanghai
3H6M
16:44
Hefei South
19:50
Shanghai
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY319.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY200/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY623/US$89
G7158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Luan
16:4016:54Hefei South
17:4617:49Nanjing South
18:1518:20Zhenjiang
18:3318:35Danyang
18:5018:52Changzhou
19:0619:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1719:18Wuxi New District
19:2919:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H6M
16:54
Hefei South
20:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$93
G1774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Changsha South
14:0514:07Yueyang East
14:3714:39Xianning North
15:0415:10Wuhan
16:1016:12Jinzhai
16:2916:31Luan
16:5517:04Hefei South
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:2518:27Danyang North
18:5019:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:1419:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H35M
17:04
Hefei South
19:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
G7166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Hefei South
18:0618:08Nanjing South
18:3418:36Zhenjiang
18:4918:51Danyang
19:0619:08Changzhou
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5419:56Kunshan south
20:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H1M
17:14
Hefei South
20:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY603/US$86
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Chongqing North
09:0809:10Changshou North
09:3709:39Fengdu
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5112:56Yichang East
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:3613:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0414:06Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2614:29Tianmen South
15:0815:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4315:45Hongan West
16:2616:28Jinzhai
16:4516:47Luan
17:1117:19Hefei South
17:5417:56Quanjiao
18:1918:22Nanjing South
18:5919:01Danyang
19:1619:18Changzhou
19:3319:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0420:09Kunshan south
20:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H10M
17:19
Hefei South
20:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5516:57Luan
17:2117:35Hefei South
18:2918:49Nanjing South
19:1019:20Zhenjiang South
19:3119:42Danyang North
19:5419:56Changzhou North
20:2120:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H15M
17:35
Hefei South
20:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY252.5/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:27-Shanghai
2H47M
17:40
Hefei South
20:27
Shanghai
 
2H47M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY156.5/US$22
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY505/US$72
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$45
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Nanchong North
08:1308:21Chongqing North
09:1409:16Fengdu
10:1110:13Lichuan
10:4510:50Enshi
11:4312:18Badong
13:1513:26Yichang East
14:0014:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H34M
17:45
Hefei South
21:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Changsha South
15:2415:30Yueyang East
16:0116:03Xianning North
16:2816:32Wuhan
18:0518:16Hefei South
19:0819:10Nanjing South
19:3019:32Zhenjiang South
19:4919:51Changzhou North
20:1420:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:2720:29Kunshan south
20:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H30M
18:16
Hefei South
20:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
D3024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0216:05Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4316:53Macheng North
17:3917:46Luan
18:1018:27Hefei South
19:1919:22Nanjing South
20:1220:14Changzhou
20:2620:31Huishan
20:4020:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:1321:15Kunshan south
21:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H8M
18:27
Hefei South
21:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G7254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Hefei South
19:2919:32Nanjing South
20:3520:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:08-Kunshan south
21:29-Shanghai
2H52M
18:37
Hefei South
21:29
Shanghai
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY309.5/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
08:0308:05Suining
08:5409:03Hechuan
09:2809:37Chongqing North
10:0710:09Changshou North
10:2110:23Fuling North
10:4210:44Fengdu
12:0512:12Enshi
12:3512:41Jianshi
14:0714:14Yichang East
14:4814:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:19Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5115:53Hanchuan
16:1716:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H22M
18:52
Hefei South
22:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:52Hechuan
10:1710:23Chongqing North
11:0111:03Fuling North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
14:3614:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
19:06
Hefei South
22:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:3509:38Tongnan
10:2310:32Chongqing North
11:0211:04Changshou North
11:3111:33Fengdu
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:03-Kunshan south
22:2422:24Shanghai Hongqiao
3H2M
19:22
Hefei South
22:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G7278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Huainan East
18:4118:51Shuijiahu
19:1419:33Hefei
20:3020:34Nanjing South
21:2521:27Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:55-Shanghai
2H22M
19:33
Hefei
21:55
Shanghai
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY341/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
G4592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Wuhan
19:2719:29Macheng North
20:0120:03Jinzhai
20:2120:23Luan
20:4720:53Hefei South
21:4522:00Nanjing South
22:2022:33Zhenjiang South
22:5023:01Changzhou North
23:2323:25Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:49-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H56M
20:53
Hefei South
23:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
K8361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Fuyang
19:5219:56huoqiu
22:1522:35Hefei
23:1723:21Chaohu
00:1200:32Wuhu
02:5803:20Nanjing
05:0105:05Changzhou
05:3205:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:0306:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:36-Kunshan
07:58-Shanghai
9H23M
22:35
Hefei
07:58+1
Shanghai
 
9H23M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K1105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nanyang
19:3519:40Tanghe [Henan]
20:2520:30Tongbai
21:3821:50Xinyang
22:2222:25Luoshan
22:4622:49Xixian [Henan]
23:1823:21Hengchuan
23:4723:50Shangcheng
00:0800:25Gushi
03:1203:32Hefei
04:1404:19Chaohu
05:1505:21Wuhu
06:1806:23Xuancheng
07:4407:49Changxing South
08:2708:31Deqing West
09:2909:45Hangzhou
10:4710:50Jiaxing
12:41-Shanghai South
9H9M
03:32
Hefei
12:41
Shanghai South
 
9H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G1766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Wuhan
07:4907:51Hongan West
08:4708:49Luan
09:1309:21Hefei South
10:1310:16Nanjing South
10:3610:38Zhenjiang South
10:5511:08Changzhou North
11:2511:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3811:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5411:56Kunshan south
12:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H52M
09:21
Hefei South
12:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
D3028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0108:03Hongan West
08:1708:19Macheng North
08:5309:01Jinzhai
09:1809:20Luan
09:4409:53Hefei South
10:2810:30Quanjiao
10:5110:55Nanjing South
11:5011:52Changzhou
12:0712:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1712:18Wuxi New District
12:3012:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4412:46Kunshan south
13:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
09:53
Hefei South
13:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Yichang East
06:5206:54Zhijiang North
07:1307:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4007:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5207:54Xiantao West
08:0808:10Tianmen South
08:2508:27Hanchuan
08:5209:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3809:40Macheng North
10:2510:27Luan
10:5111:04Hefei South
11:3911:46Quanjiao
12:0712:09Nanjing South
12:4712:57Danyang
13:1213:14Changzhou
13:2213:23Qishuyan
13:3013:42Huishan
13:5013:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
14:1714:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H43M
11:04
Hefei South
14:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G7578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
2H56M
11:20
Hefei South
14:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$93
G1770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0112:08Hefei South
13:0013:04Nanjing South
13:2513:43Zhenjiang South
14:1314:30Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:4114:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H59M
12:08
Hefei South
15:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
D3044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5910:05Wuhan [Hankou]
10:3410:36Hongan West
10:4910:59Macheng North
11:3111:33Jinzhai
11:5011:52Luan
12:1712:23Hefei South
12:5913:01Quanjiao
13:2213:31Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang
14:1514:17Danyang
14:3214:34Changzhou
14:4914:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5915:10Wuxi New District
15:2215:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3615:38Kunshan south
16:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H37M
12:23
Hefei South
16:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G7234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Luan
12:5313:02Hefei South
13:3713:39Quanjiao
14:0014:02Nanjing South
14:2814:30Zhenjiang
14:4314:45Danyang
15:0015:02Changzhou
15:1615:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3315:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5615:58Nanxiang North
16:10-Shanghai
3H9M
13:01
Hefei South
16:10
Shanghai
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$93
G7174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:01Hefei South
14:3614:38Quanjiao
15:0115:06Nanjing South
15:3215:34Zhenjiang
15:4715:49Danyang
16:1516:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3216:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:48Kunshan south
17:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H5M
14:01
Hefei South
17:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335.5/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY210/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY653/US$93
D3048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:4311:48Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1912:21Hongan West
12:3512:37Macheng North
13:1413:23Jinzhai
13:4313:46Luan
14:1014:27Hefei South
15:2115:23Nanjing South
16:0016:07Danyang
16:2316:25Changzhou
16:3916:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H1M
14:27
Hefei South
17:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
G600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Wuhan
16:3416:49Hefei South
17:4117:43Nanjing South
18:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H6M
16:49
Hefei South
18:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
G1726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5418:01Hefei South
18:5318:56Nanjing South
19:4719:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H12M
18:01
Hefei South
20:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY335/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY202.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY628.5/US$90
D3070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0917:21Luan
17:4918:11Hefei South
19:0319:12Nanjing South
19:4019:42Zhenjiang
20:0720:09Changzhou
20:2520:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3520:36Wuxi New District
20:4820:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Kunshan south
21:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
18:11
Hefei South
21:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4916:56Hongan West
17:5017:52Luan
18:1618:32Hefei South
19:2419:27Nanjing South
19:5520:00Zhenjiang
20:1320:18Danyang
20:3320:35Changzhou
20:5020:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0821:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2321:28Kunshan south
21:4722:05Shanghai Hongqiao
22:35-Jiaxing South
3H15M
18:32
Hefei South
21:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:36Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5718:00Luan
18:2418:47Hefei South
19:3919:46Nanjing South
20:1520:20Zhenjiang
20:3320:38Danyang
20:5420:56Changzhou
21:1121:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3221:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4721:50Kunshan south
22:0922:24Shanghai Hongqiao
22:47-Shanghai South
3H22M
18:47
Hefei South
22:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
D3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xiangyang East
15:2515:27Zaoyang
16:0216:04Suizhou
17:1817:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4918:51Luan
19:1519:32Hefei South
20:2520:27Nanjing South
20:5520:57Zhenjiang
21:1021:15Danyang
21:3121:33Changzhou
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1922:21Kunshan south
22:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H9M
19:32
Hefei South
22:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182/US$26
Ask a Question about Hefei-Shanghai
China Train Search