Home > China Train

Yichang to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Xiangyang
22:3422:39Jingmen
23:1523:19Dangyang
00:0900:40Yichang East
04:1204:18Shimenxian North
05:4605:59Zhangjiajie
08:0808:16Jishou
10:3911:06Huaihua
13:1013:22Yuping
15:2415:29Kaili
16:1816:23Fuquan
16:5817:03Guiding
18:1418:29Guiyang
19:4219:48Anshun
20:2920:35Liuzhi
22:1122:23Liupanshui
00:2800:40Xuanwei
01:5202:06Qujing
04:01-Kunming
5H6M
00:40
Yichang East
05:46
Zhangjiajie
 
5H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K1473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Xiangyang
10:1210:16Yicheng
11:0311:08Jingmen
11:4411:48Dangyang
12:2813:08Yichang East
14:3214:37Zhicheng [Hubei]
14:5114:56Songzi
16:0416:08Shimenxian North
16:4316:46Cili
18:0218:16Zhangjiajie
20:0320:11Jishou
21:3821:58Huaihua
23:2023:24Huitong
02:4402:52Rongan
03:2403:28Rongshui
05:3905:57Liuzhou
08:2008:25Guigang
09:3509:47Yulin [Guangxi]
10:4910:52Wendi
11:2011:23Hechun
11:3311:36Lianjiang [Guangdong]
11:56-Suixi [Guangdong]
12:2812:28Zhanjiang
4H54M
13:08
Yichang East
18:02
Zhangjiajie
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Yichang-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search