Home > China Train

Beijing to Shenyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing
10:2910:32Huangcun
11:0111:07Langfang North
11:3011:43Yangcun
12:1212:23Tianjin
12:5512:59Tanggu
13:2513:34Lutai
14:0314:13Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0415:07Qianan [Hebei]
15:4715:49Funing [Hebei]
16:5016:57Shanhaiguan
17:4017:43Suizhong
18:1218:15Xingcheng
18:3218:35Huludao
19:1419:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:0020:03Goubangzi
20:3020:33Dahushan
22:3022:45Shenyang North
00:3900:46Siping
01:5302:03Shuangliao
02:5502:58Baokang
04:2704:29Taonan
04:5705:07Baicheng
06:1506:25Tailai
08:0908:31Qiqihaer
09:1009:13Fulaerji
10:0610:08Nianzishan
10:5510:58Zhalantun
11:2411:25Halasu
12:3412:36Goukou
12:4912:55Boketu
14:2014:23Mianduhe
14:5515:00Yakeshi
15:1715:20Dayan
16:1316:25Hailaer
16:4716:49Wugunuoer
17:1017:12Wangong
18:2718:30Zhabennuoer West
18:55-Manzhouli
12H38M
09:52
Beijing
22:30
Shenyang North
 
12H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Beijing
12:3812:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:1913:36Luanxian
14:3314:36Qinhuangdao
15:0015:06Shanhaiguan
15:4815:51Suizhong
16:2016:22Xingcheng
16:3916:42Huludao
17:2117:27Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0718:10Goubangzi
20:3520:44Shenyang North
21:5021:53Tieling
23:4423:46Gongzhuling
00:2800:36Changchun
03:3104:10Harbin East
05:3005:36Suihua
06:1606:18Qingan
06:5206:55Tieli
07:5808:01Langxiang
08:1608:19Dailing
08:4808:52Nancha
09:3509:37Haolianghe
09:5009:52Xianglan
10:0710:13Tangyuan
10:50-Jiamusi
9H32M
11:03
Beijing
20:35
Shenyang North
 
9H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Beijing
12:3912:59Yutianxian
15:4415:50Shanhaiguan
16:3216:34Suizhong
17:0317:05Xingcheng
17:2217:25Huludao
18:0418:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:1419:26Dahushan
21:0021:35Shenyang North
22:4422:46Tieling
00:3100:36Xifeng [Tieling]
01:3501:43Liaoyuan
02:5803:02Dongfeng
03:2803:43Meihekuo
04:1404:17Liuhe [Jilin]
05:0005:06Sanyuanpu
06:02-Tonghua
9H33M
11:27
Beijing
21:00
Shenyang North
 
9H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
2257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Beijing
12:0412:14Tongzhou West
13:4713:50Miyun North
15:1015:17Xinglongxian
15:4115:44Yingshouyingzi
17:2017:31Chengde
18:0918:11Xiabancheng
19:2319:33Pingquan
21:0121:06Lingyuan
21:4521:51Yeboshou
22:1122:13Gongyingzi
23:2723:34Chaoyang South
00:1600:19Beipiao South
01:0401:09Yixian West
02:2102:35Fuxin South
03:4003:43Xinlitun
05:4006:07Shenyang
07:1307:25Benxi
07:4007:42Qiaotou
08:2808:30Caohekou
08:5409:01Liujiahe
09:2809:38Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
10:0810:10Wulongbei
10:32-Dandong
17H59M
11:41
Beijing
05:40+1
Shenyang
 
17H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY332/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY194/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
T297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Beijing
14:1214:31Tangshan [Hebei] North
15:0415:13Luanxian
16:2716:33Shanhaiguan
20:4420:51Shenyang North
21:2921:31Tieling
22:3422:36Siping
23:3923:47Changchun
02:0102:11Harbin
04:0004:02Shangzhi
04:5205:08Yabuli
05:5806:00Hengdaohezi
06:2806:30Shanshi
07:0007:02Hailin
07:29-Mudanjiang
8H21M
12:23
Beijing
20:44
Shenyang North
 
8H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
2589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Beijing
14:2014:28Tianjin
15:5416:00Tangshan [Hebei]
18:0918:16Shanhaiguan
19:2419:26Xingcheng
19:4319:46Huludao
20:2520:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:1121:13Goubangzi
21:4021:43Dahushan
23:1823:38Shenyang North
00:1400:17Fushun North
01:5401:57Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:0403:30Meihekuo
05:00-Liaoyuan
10H35M
12:43
Beijing
23:18
Shenyang North
 
10H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY332/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY225/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing
13:3513:42Huangcun
14:0614:14Langfang North
14:3614:46Yangcun
15:2315:29Tianjin
16:5316:56Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:46Luanxian
18:4418:47Beidaihe
19:0519:10Qinhuangdao
19:3819:44Shanhaiguan
00:5301:15Shenyang
03:3203:34Qingyuan [Liaoning]
04:4304:55Meihekuo
05:2205:26Chaoyangzhen
05:5505:59Panshi
06:2406:27Mingcheng
08:0308:11Jilin
09:4109:44Jiaohe
11:3011:38Dunhua
12:4412:49Antu
14:0614:16Yanji
15:06-Tumen
11H48M
13:05
Beijing
00:53+1
Shenyang
 
11H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:22Sanhexian
15:3816:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:14Harbin East
09:3509:37Hulan
10:3810:44Suihua
11:3311:40Suileng
12:0412:12Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
11H41M
13:58
Beijing
01:39+1
Shenyang North
 
11H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Beijing
15:0515:12Langfang North
16:0416:16Tianjin
17:3617:40Tangshan [Hebei]
20:0220:13Shanhaiguan
21:3521:38Huludao
22:1722:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:2301:31Shenyang North
03:2503:42Siping
05:4105:49Changchun
07:1807:20Fuyu [Jilin]
08:3608:46Harbin
09:0109:30Harbin East
10:5010:53Suihua
11:3311:35Qingan
12:0912:11Tieli
13:5013:54Nancha
14:5915:03Tangyuan
15:40-Jiamusi
11H15M
14:08
Beijing
01:23+1
Shenyang North
 
11H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K1023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing
17:1417:16Langfang North
18:0818:20Tianjin
19:1419:16Lutai
19:4519:53Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4320:53Luanxian
21:5021:52Qinhuangdao
22:1722:23Shanhaiguan
02:1002:18Shenyang North
05:0105:03Siping
06:1806:33Changchun
08:3808:42Songyuan
10:40-Baicheng
9H47M
16:23
Beijing
02:10+1
Shenyang North
 
9H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
T17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing
01:0101:07Shenyang North
06:0206:22Harbin
07:0507:07Acheng
08:1708:19Shangzhi
08:3408:36Yimianpo
09:0109:03Weihe
09:2009:22Yabuli
10:1210:14Hengdaohezi
11:0811:10Hailin
11:37-Mudanjiang
8H21M
16:40
Beijing
01:01+1
Shenyang North
 
8H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
D51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beijing
18:2418:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:5218:53Luanxian
19:4019:42Qinhuangdao
20:0420:08Shanhaiguan
20:5020:51Huludao North
21:1121:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:5221:54Panjin
22:1822:20Haicheng West
22:3222:34Anshan West
22:4622:48Liaoyang
23:17-Shenyang North
6H4M
17:13
Beijing
23:17
Shenyang North
 
6H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY372.5/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY233/US$33
K27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Beijing
19:0319:09Tianjin
20:2920:32Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3622:42Shanhaiguan
03:2003:40Shenyang
04:4204:48Benxi
06:3006:33Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:22-Dandong
9H53M
17:27
Beijing
03:20+1
Shenyang
 
9H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Beijing
18:5218:54Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:2120:24Shanhaiguan
21:0721:09Huludao North
21:5521:56Panjin North
23:00-Shenyang North
5H17M
17:43
Beijing
23:00
Shenyang North
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
D13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:53Beijing
20:0220:03Tangshan [Hebei] North
21:1221:15Qinhuangdao
22:2722:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
23:58-Shenyang North
5H5M
18:53
Beijing
23:58
Shenyang North
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
Z117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:09Beijing
02:4502:52Shenyang North
05:1705:42Changchun
06:2106:25Jiutai
07:18-Jilin
5H36M
21:09
Beijing
02:45+1
Shenyang North
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:13Beijing
23:3323:35Langfang North
00:2400:34Tianjin
02:1402:18Tangshan [Hebei]
04:4004:48Shanhaiguan
05:3005:33Suizhong
06:0206:04Xingcheng
06:2106:24Huludao
07:0307:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4907:52Goubangzi
08:1908:22Dahushan
10:0310:11Shenyang North
10:5210:54Tieling
12:0812:23Siping
12:5612:58Gongzhuling
13:5314:01Changchun
14:4914:52Dehui
15:1915:21Taolaizhao
15:4015:42Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2516:40Shuangchengbao
16:5316:56Wujia
17:1817:33Harbin West
17:4318:05Harbin
19:3819:43Daqing
21:0121:48Qiqihaer
23:5800:01Zhalantun
03:2003:25Yakeshi
04:33-Hailaer
11H50M
22:13
Beijing
10:03+1
Shenyang North
 
11H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Beijing
00:3500:41Tianjin
02:0102:03Tangshan [Hebei]
04:0704:13Shanhaiguan
06:1106:15Jinzhou [Liaoning]
08:4708:55Shenyang
11:3311:43Gongzhuling
12:2712:37Changchun
15:1215:27Harbin
17:1617:18Shangzhi
17:3317:35Yimianpo
20:1520:30Mudanjiang
23:18-Jixi
9H47M
23:00
Beijing
08:47+1
Shenyang
 
9H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:03Beijing
00:3700:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:3802:44Shanhaiguan
04:4804:54Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3405:37Goubangzi
06:0206:05Panjin
07:2707:30Anshan
07:4907:51Liaoyang
08:3909:03Shenyang
09:52-Fushun North
9H36M
23:03
Beijing
08:39+1
Shenyang
 
9H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G4721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-01:56Beijing South
02:3602:40Tianjin
06:1006:13Shenyang North
07:1907:21Changchun West
07:4407:46Dehui West
08:1308:15Shuangcheng North
08:32-Harbin West
4H14M
01:56
Beijing South
06:10
Shenyang North
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY552/US$79
G4723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-02:22Beijing South
03:0203:06Tianjin
06:3506:42Shenyang North
07:0007:02Tieling West
07:1607:18Kaiyuan West
07:2907:31Changtu West
08:0808:10Changchun West
08:4508:47Fuyu North
09:14-Harbin West
4H13M
02:22
Beijing South
06:35
Shenyang North
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY917/US$131
K57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Baotou
17:1517:19Baotou East
18:5719:05Hohhot East
20:3020:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:1622:27Datong
23:1023:12Yanggao
00:1900:21Chaigoubao
01:0401:10Zhangjiakou South
04:2704:46Beijing
07:4707:51Qinhuangdao
08:1608:22Shanhaiguan
09:0409:13Suizhong
09:5810:01Huludao
10:3810:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:4711:49Dahushan
12:3212:34Xinmin
13:2513:48Shenyang
14:0314:06Sujiatun
14:3714:40Liaoyang
14:5815:02Anshan
15:2715:30Haicheng
16:0016:06Dashiqiao
16:4416:46Xiongqiucheng
17:3417:37Wafangdian
18:1318:15Pulandian
18:4518:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
19:20-Dalian
8H39M
04:46
Beijing
13:25
Shenyang
 
8H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:46-Shenyang North
9H49M
04:57
Beijing
14:46
Shenyang North
 
9H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Z157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Taizhou [Jiangsu]
18:4218:45Yancheng [Jiangsu]
20:0720:11Huaian
20:5420:57Shuyang
22:4222:57Xuzhou
05:3905:58Beijing
11:1011:41Liaozhong
12:2112:29Shenyang North
14:55-Changchun
16:5516:55Harbin West
6H23M
05:58
Beijing
12:21
Shenyang North
 
6H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY525/US$75
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
D29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Beijing
08:4908:51Qinhuangdao
09:1409:15dongdaihe
09:5409:55Huludao North
10:1210:14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:4010:42Panjin North
11:4611:49Shenyang North
12:4112:43Siping East
13:1313:15Changchun West
13:4113:57Dehui West
14:4214:47Harbin West
14:5714:59Harbin
15:2115:23Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:4315:44Anda
15:5315:55Daqing East
16:32-Qiqihaer South
5H12M
06:34
Beijing
11:46
Shenyang North
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
D21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Beijing
08:4008:42Beidaihe
08:5909:01Qinhuangdao
09:1909:22Shanhaiguan
09:4609:47Suizhong North
10:0910:10Huludao North
10:2710:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:1011:24Taian [Liaoning]
12:0512:08Shenyang North
12:2812:44Tieling West
13:2013:22Siping East
13:3813:40Gongzhuling South
14:0514:08Changchun
14:4814:52Jilin
15:1815:20Jiaohe West
15:5215:54Dunhua
16:1716:19Antu West
16:3916:42Yanji West
16:5716:59Tumen North
17:22-Hunchun
5H26M
06:39
Beijing
12:05
Shenyang North
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
G381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Beijing South
08:3008:32Tianjin West
08:4008:42Tianjin
09:1409:16Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5309:55Qinhuangdao
10:4810:49Huludao North
11:0611:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shenyang North
13:3113:33Changchun West
14:31-Harbin West
4H28M
07:55
Beijing South
12:23
Shenyang North
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY552/US$79
D17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing
10:2410:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:2011:21Beidaihe
12:3212:33Huludao North
13:1113:12Panjin North
13:4213:43Liaozhong
14:1714:22Shenyang
14:33-Shenyang South
5H2M
09:15
Beijing
14:17
Shenyang
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
D25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing
11:3711:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3412:36Beidaihe
13:0813:09Shanhaiguan
13:5113:52Huludao North
14:0914:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3514:36Panjin North
15:0515:16Liaozhong
15:4915:52Shenyang North
16:4316:56Siping East
17:2617:28Changchun West
18:0918:18Fuyu North
18:4618:54Harbin West
19:3019:31Binzhou
20:0820:09Fangzheng
20:2520:26Gaoleng
20:4320:45Yilan
21:19-Jiamusi
5H21M
10:28
Beijing
15:49
Shenyang North
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
5H17M
10:50
Beijing South
16:07
Shenyang North
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY552/US$79
D11
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Beijing
13:5213:54Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:4914:51Beidaihe
16:0116:02Huludao North
16:1916:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:3817:42Shenyang
17:54-Shenyang South
4H55M
12:43
Beijing
17:38
Shenyang
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
D9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:19Beijing
15:2215:24Beidaihe
16:1616:17Suizhong North
16:5216:53Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:1817:19Panjin North
17:3917:40Taian [Liaoning]
18:2118:26Shenyang
18:38-Shenyang South
5H2M
13:19
Beijing
18:21
Shenyang
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
G217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Beijing South
17:15-Shenyang North
3H45M
13:30
Beijing South
17:15
Shenyang North
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY482.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$131
D49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Beijing
15:5215:54Qinhuangdao
16:5216:53Huludao North
17:1017:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:2618:28Anshan West
18:3918:41Liaoyang
19:0619:10Shenyang
20:32-Tongliao
5H30M
13:36
Beijing
19:06
Shenyang
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY370/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
D101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Beijing
15:2615:28Luanxian
16:1516:17Qinhuangdao
16:3516:37Shanhaiguan
16:4516:46dongdaihe
17:3817:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5518:57Shenyang North
19:2919:31Kaiyuan West
19:4219:44Changtu West
20:2720:29Changchun West
20:5520:56Dehui West
21:40-Harbin West
5H3M
13:52
Beijing
18:55
Shenyang North
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
D19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Beijing
15:2715:28Tangshan [Hebei] North
16:2316:24Beidaihe
17:3617:38Huludao North
18:1718:18Panjin North
19:1419:17Shenyang North
20:2020:21Gongzhuling South
20:45-Changchun
4H56M
14:18
Beijing
19:14
Shenyang North
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
D73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing
16:2916:30Beidaihe
17:0217:05Shanhaiguan
18:0118:02Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2019:23Shenyang North
20:1420:15Siping East
20:5120:54Changchun
21:34-Jilin
4H52M
14:28
Beijing
19:20
Shenyang North
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
G237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Beijing South
15:3415:36Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3218:40Shenyang
18:52-Shenyang South
4H2M
14:30
Beijing South
18:32
Shenyang
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY482.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$131
G4727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing South
15:4115:52Tianjin West
16:3016:34Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1117:14Qinhuangdao
17:2817:32Shanhaiguan
18:2018:27Huludao North
19:2119:23Taian [Liaoning]
20:0220:05Shenyang North
20:4920:51Siping East
21:1721:20Changchun West
22:17-Harbin West
4H57M
15:05
Beijing South
20:02
Shenyang North
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY917/US$131
D27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing
17:1817:20Beidaihe
17:3817:41Qinhuangdao
17:5918:01Shanhaiguan
18:5118:52Huludao North
20:2620:29Shenyang North
22:50-Harbin West
5H11M
15:15
Beijing
20:26
Shenyang North
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
G399
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Beijing South
15:5516:04Tianjin West
16:4116:46Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:10Luanhe
17:3417:39Qinhuangdao
17:5317:55Shanhaiguan
18:5919:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1820:21Shenyang North
20:4020:41Tieling West
21:1121:12Siping East
21:39-Changchun West
4H58M
15:20
Beijing South
20:18
Shenyang North
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY489.5/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY296/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY552/US$79
D23
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Beijing
16:4216:44Tangshan [Hebei] North
19:3519:36Panjin North
20:3320:36Shenyang North
21:2721:40Siping East
22:10-Changchun West
5H0M
15:33
Beijing
20:33
Shenyang North
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
G239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Beijing South
20:4820:51Shenyang North
21:5922:02Changchun
22:42-Jilin
3H48M
17:00
Beijing South
20:48
Shenyang North
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY482.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$131
D1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Beijing
19:1819:20Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:1620:18Beidaihe
23:2323:28Shenyang
23:40-Shenyang South
5H16M
18:07
Beijing
23:23
Shenyang
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
D3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Beijing
18:5819:00Jizhou
20:2220:24Beidaihe
21:3621:37Huludao North
21:5721:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:2722:28Panjin North
23:3523:40Shenyang
23:51-Shenyang South
5H19M
18:16
Beijing
23:35
Shenyang
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY330/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY206/US$29
T47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:59Beijing
21:2421:26Beidaihe
01:1601:24Shenyang North
06:1806:33Harbin
08:0208:05Daqing West
09:10-Qiqihaer
6H17M
18:59
Beijing
01:16+1
Shenyang North
 
6H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY573/US$82
K53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:33Beijing
07:25-Shenyang North
8H52M
22:33
Beijing
07:25+1
Shenyang North
 
8H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$31
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY573/US$82
Ask a Question about Beijing-Shenyang
China Train Search