Home > China Train

Huangshan to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D5586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:52Huangshan North
06:4406:46Tonglu
07:19-Hangzhou East
1H27M
05:52
Huangshan North
07:19
Hangzhou East
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY230.5/US$34
D5588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Huangshan North
06:1406:16Jixi North
06:4006:43Qiandaohu
07:33-Hangzhou East
1H39M
06:25
Huangshan North
08:04
Hangzhou East
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY230.5/US$34
G7194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Huangshan North
07:3807:40Jixi North
08:0408:06Qiandaohu
08:1708:19Jiande
08:4608:49Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:1209:14Hangzhou East
09:3709:39Jiaxing South
10:0810:10Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3310:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:4610:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:05-Changzhou North
1H48M
07:24
Huangshan North
09:12
Hangzhou East
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY322/US$47
G7452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Huangshan North
07:4107:43Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:1308:15Qiandaohu
08:2608:28Jiande
08:4208:44Tonglu
08:5809:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:2309:27Hangzhou East
09:4809:50Huzhou
09:5910:01Changxing
10:1410:16Yixing
10:2710:29Liyang
10:56-Nanjing South
1H50M
07:33
Huangshan North
09:23
Hangzhou East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Huangshan North
08:2508:27Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:5708:59Qiandaohu
09:1009:12Jiande
09:2609:28Tonglu
09:4209:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
10:0610:12Hangzhou East
10:2910:31Tongxiang
10:4210:44Jiaxing South
11:0311:05Songjiang South
11:1911:23Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5411:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
12:0112:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1812:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:36-Changzhou
1H49M
08:17
Huangshan North
10:06
Hangzhou East
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
D3324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Jingdezhen North
07:5208:12Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
08:3808:41Huangshan North
08:5809:00Jixi North
09:2309:25Qiandaohu
09:4709:49Tonglu
10:2210:26Hangzhou East
10:5311:01Jiaxing South
11:0911:16Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H41M
08:41
Huangshan North
10:22
Hangzhou East
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
D5590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Huangshan North
09:0809:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:2009:22Jixi North
09:4609:48Qiandaohu
09:5910:01Jiande
10:1510:17Tonglu
10:50-Hangzhou East
1H50M
09:00
Huangshan North
10:50
Hangzhou East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY207/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY344.5/US$51
G7304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Huangshan North
09:3609:38Jixi North
10:0210:04Qiandaohu
10:1510:17Jiande
10:4110:43Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:0511:18Hangzhou East
11:2811:33Yuhang
11:5111:54Jiaxing South
12:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H43M
09:22
Huangshan North
11:05
Hangzhou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Huangshan North
09:4009:42Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5910:01Sanyang
10:1810:20Qiandaohu
10:4110:43Tonglu
11:1511:36Hangzhou East
11:4911:54Haining West
12:0912:12Jiaxing South
12:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H43M
09:32
Huangshan North
11:15
Hangzhou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G1452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Jiujiang
08:3008:32Hukou
09:1709:19Jingdezhen North
09:4610:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:2810:31Huangshan North
11:0511:07Qiandaohu
11:1911:21Jiande
11:4411:46Fuyang [Zhejiang]
12:10-Hangzhou East
1H39M
10:31
Huangshan North
12:10
Hangzhou East
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G2380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Xiamen North
07:0307:07Longyan
08:0508:08Sanming
09:0209:04Wuyishan East
09:3309:37Shangrao
09:5409:58Dexing
10:1010:13Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:42Huangshan North
11:1711:19Qiandaohu
11:4011:42Tonglu
12:15-Hangzhou East
1H33M
10:42
Huangshan North
12:15
Hangzhou East
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
D5578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Huangshan North
11:4911:51Qiandaohu
12:0312:05Jiande
12:1912:21Tonglu
12:3612:38Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:02-Hangzhou East
1H47M
11:15
Huangshan North
13:02
Hangzhou East
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
G7320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Huangshan North
11:5011:52Shexian [Huangshan] North
12:2212:24Qiandaohu
12:3512:37Jiande
12:5112:53Tonglu
13:2713:29Hangzhou East
14:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
11:42
Huangshan North
13:27
Hangzhou East
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7498
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Huangshan North
12:5312:55Qiandaohu
13:0613:08Jiande
13:5114:11Hangzhou East
14:3514:44Zhuji
14:5815:12Yiwu
15:2915:31Jinhua South
15:4215:44Wuyi North
15:5615:58Yongkang South
16:0816:10Jinyun West
16:2316:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:4516:47Qingtian
17:0717:15Wenzhou South
17:2617:29Ruian
17:46-Cangnan
1H32M
12:19
Huangshan North
13:51
Hangzhou East
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
D5582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Huangshan North
13:3213:34Qiandaohu
13:4613:48Jiande
14:0414:06Tonglu
14:2114:38Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:04-Hangzhou East
2H7M
12:57
Huangshan North
15:04
Hangzhou East
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
G7308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Huangshan North
13:1113:13Shexian [Huangshan] North
13:3013:32Sanyang
13:4913:51Qiandaohu
14:0214:04Jiande
14:4614:48Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Tongxiang
15:1815:20Jiaxing South
15:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H43M
13:03
Huangshan North
14:46
Hangzhou East
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
D3398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3509:41Wuhan
10:0310:06Ezhou
10:1810:21Huangshi North
10:2910:31Daye North
10:4510:48Yangxin
11:0011:02Fenglin
11:1211:14Ruichang West
11:3511:40Jiujiang
12:4212:44Jingdezhen North
13:1113:31Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:5814:03Huangshan North
14:1114:13Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:2514:28Jixi North
14:5114:53Qiandaohu
15:1415:16Tonglu
15:50-Hangzhou East
1H47M
14:03
Huangshan North
15:50
Hangzhou East
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
G2382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Nanchang West
11:0511:07Gongqingcheng
11:2511:27Lushan [Jiangxi]
11:4211:46Jiujiang
12:0412:06Hukou
12:2212:24Duchang
12:4712:49Poyang
13:0813:11Jingdezhen North
13:3914:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:2414:28Huangshan North
14:4414:47Jixi North
15:1015:13Qiandaohu
15:2515:29Jiande
15:5315:55Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:18-Hangzhou East
1H50M
14:28
Huangshan North
16:18
Hangzhou East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G7192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Huangshan North
15:1215:14Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:3115:33Sanyang
15:5015:52Qiandaohu
16:0316:05Jiande
16:1916:21Tonglu
16:3516:37Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:5917:01Hangzhou East
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:5718:04Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2718:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:5819:00Changzhou North
19:33-Nanjing South
1H55M
15:04
Huangshan North
16:59
Hangzhou East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Huangshan North
15:3515:37Jixi North
16:0116:03Qiandaohu
16:1416:16Jiande
16:3016:32Tonglu
16:4616:48Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:1117:31Hangzhou East
17:5217:56Shaoxing North
18:0918:17Shaoxing East
18:2918:31Yuyao North
18:5018:53Ningbo
19:1019:12Fenghua
19:2719:37Ninghai
19:5219:54Sanmenxian
20:1320:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:03-Wenzhou South
1H50M
15:21
Huangshan North
17:11
Hangzhou East
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Huangshan North
16:3316:35Qiandaohu
16:4616:48Jiande
17:1217:14Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:3717:40Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Tongxiang
18:1118:13Jiaxing South
18:2118:27Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H38M
15:59
Huangshan North
17:37
Hangzhou East
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Huangshan North
16:4016:49Jixi North
17:1417:16Qiandaohu
17:3717:39Tonglu
18:1218:16Hangzhou East
18:4018:42Jiaxing South
19:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
16:25
Huangshan North
18:12
Hangzhou East
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G2390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xian North
08:0708:09Sanmenxia South
08:4008:43Luoyang Longmen
09:0809:10Zhengzhou West
09:2509:29Zhengzhou
10:0210:05Xuchang East
10:2110:24Luohe West
10:4210:45Zhumadian West
11:0211:18Minggang East
11:3211:38Xinyang East
11:5612:03Xiaogan North
12:3412:38Wuhan
12:5713:11Gedian South
13:3713:39Daye North
13:5413:56Yangxin
14:3414:38Jiujiang
14:5614:58Hukou
15:1515:17Duchang
15:3815:40Poyang
15:5716:01Jingdezhen North
16:2916:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:1317:15Huangshan North
17:3217:34Jixi North
17:5717:59Qiandaohu
18:2018:22Tonglu
18:3618:38Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:02-Hangzhou East
1H47M
17:15
Huangshan North
19:02
Hangzhou East
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:28Huangshan North
17:3617:38Shexian [Huangshan] North
17:4817:50Jixi North
18:1418:16Qiandaohu
18:2718:29Jiande
18:4318:45Tonglu
18:5919:01Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2419:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:2222:24Zhenjiang
22:51-Nanjing South
1H56M
17:28
Huangshan North
19:24
Hangzhou East
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
D5580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Huangshan North
18:2918:31Jixi North
18:5518:57Qiandaohu
19:0819:10Jiande
19:2419:26Tonglu
19:4019:42Fuyang [Zhejiang]
20:07-Hangzhou East
1H52M
18:15
Huangshan North
20:07
Hangzhou East
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
G2396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Zhengzhou East
13:0113:07Xuchang East
13:2313:25Luohe West
13:4313:48Zhumadian West
14:1314:15Xinyang East
14:5915:05Wuhan
15:2915:31Ezhou
15:4215:45Huangshi North
16:1616:25Fenglin
16:5717:01Jiujiang
17:4817:50Poyang
18:0718:09Jingdezhen North
18:3719:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2919:34Huangshan North
19:5019:52Jixi North
20:1520:17Qiandaohu
20:2920:32Jiande
20:5520:58Fuyang [Zhejiang]
21:22-Hangzhou East
1H48M
19:34
Huangshan North
21:22
Hangzhou East
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G2386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Xiamen North
15:5115:54Zhangzhou
16:1116:13Nanjing [Fujian]
16:4416:51Longyan
17:1517:17Zhangping West
17:4317:45Yongan [fujian] South
18:0118:03Sanming
18:1618:18Sanming North
18:3518:37Yanping West
19:0919:12Wuyishan East
19:4219:44Shangrao
20:2520:28Huangshan North
20:4420:46Jixi North
21:1021:12Qiandaohu
21:2421:26Jiande
21:3921:41Tonglu
22:16-Hangzhou East
1H48M
20:28
Huangshan North
22:16
Hangzhou East
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G7318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Huangshan North
13:5613:58Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:0814:10Jixi North
14:3414:36Qiandaohu
14:4714:49Jiande
15:0315:05Tonglu
15:1915:21Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:49Hangzhou East
16:1316:15Jiaxing South
16:3316:35Songjiang South
16:5016:53Shanghai Hongqiao
17:19-Shanghai
1H55M
13:48
Huangshan North
15:43
Hangzhou East
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY322/US$47
G1510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Sanming
14:2214:24Yanping West
14:4614:48Jianou West
15:0315:06Wuyishan East
15:1915:22Wuyishan North
16:0216:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2816:31Huangshan North
17:0517:07Qiandaohu
17:5718:06Hangzhou East
18:3018:32Jiaxing South
19:0019:05Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2219:24Kunshan south
19:3519:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:5119:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:1020:12Changzhou North
20:3020:32Zhenjiang South
20:52-Nanjing South
1H26M
16:31
Huangshan North
17:57
Hangzhou East
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Hangzhou
China Train Search