Home > China Train

Ningbo to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Ningbo
06:4406:46Yuyao North
06:5807:00Shaoxing East
07:1107:13Shaoxing North
07:3207:38Hangzhou East
07:5507:57Tongxiang
08:0808:10Jiaxing South
08:1908:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:4408:47Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:4609:48Changzhou North
10:0610:08Zhenjiang South
10:2810:33Nanjing South
11:3511:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5611:59Xuzhou East
12:1712:23Xiaoxian North
12:5512:57Shangqiu
13:2013:22Lankao South
13:54-Zhengzhou East
1H7M
06:25
Ningbo
07:32
Hangzhou East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:07Yuyao North
07:1907:21Shaoxing East
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
11:4811:50Luan
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:19Hanchuan
14:4414:46Xiantao West
14:5715:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:2019:22Shizhuxian
19:4219:44Fengdu
20:37-Chongqing North
1H9M
06:45
Ningbo
07:54
Hangzhou East
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G1416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Ningbo
07:1907:21Yuyao North
07:3307:35Shaoxing East
07:5908:14Hangzhou East
08:4708:49Yiwu
09:0509:08Jinhua
09:2909:35Quzhou
09:5610:05Yushan South
10:1710:20Shangrao
10:4610:48Yingtan North
11:2311:27Nanchang West
12:0912:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2912:31Pingxiang North
13:02-Changsha South
59M
07:00
Ningbo
07:59
Hangzhou East
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Ningbo
07:1507:17Zhuangqiao
07:3107:33Yuyao North
07:5107:54Shaoxing North
08:1308:23Hangzhou East
08:3308:35Yuhang
08:5308:55Jiaxing South
09:0909:11Jinshan North
09:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H7M
07:06
Ningbo
08:13
Hangzhou East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Ninghai
07:2607:29Ningbo
07:4807:53Yuyao North
08:1108:14Shaoxing North
08:3308:39Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Haining West
09:0909:11Jiaxing South
09:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H4M
07:29
Ningbo
08:33
Hangzhou East
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G1224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Ningbo
08:0708:09Shaoxing North
08:2808:31Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Huzhou
09:1109:13Yixing
09:2409:26Liyang
09:5309:55Nanjing South
10:1310:23Chuzhou
10:5210:54Bengbu South
11:3011:33Xuzhou East
11:5812:00Tengzhou East
12:3112:33Taian [Shandong]
12:5012:52Jinan West
13:1613:23Dezhou East
14:1414:18Tianjin West
14:5515:01Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1915:21Luanhe
15:4515:49Qinhuangdao
16:4416:45Huludao North
17:0217:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:2817:29Panjin North
18:24-Shenyang North
54M
07:34
Ningbo
08:28
Hangzhou East
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
1H0M
07:45
Ningbo
08:45
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G2332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Ninghai
07:3907:50Ningbo
08:1008:12Yuyao North
08:3008:36Shaoxing North
08:5609:14Hangzhou East
09:5810:00Jinhua
10:2110:23Quzhou
10:3510:38Jiangshan
11:1911:22Yingtan North
11:5712:00Nanchang West
12:1612:18Gaoan
12:4912:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:0913:12Pingxiang North
13:2413:30Liling East
13:5514:00Changsha South
14:1414:16Xiangtan North
15:0115:03Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:3615:40Huaihua South
16:0416:11Xinhuang West
16:3016:32Sansui
16:5716:59Kaili South
17:38-Guiyang North
1H6M
07:50
Ningbo
08:56
Hangzhou East
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
06:5606:58Linhai [Zhejiang]
07:4607:55Ningbo
08:1508:17Yuyao North
08:50-Hangzhou East
55M
07:55
Ningbo
08:50
Hangzhou East
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Ningbo
08:2408:42Yuyao North
08:5308:55Shaoxing East
09:0909:11Shaoxing North
09:2909:33Hangzhou East
09:4609:48Deqing
10:0110:03Huzhou
10:1210:14Changxing
10:2710:29Yixing
11:01-Nanjing South
1H24M
08:05
Ningbo
09:29
Hangzhou East
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Wenzhou South
06:4906:51Wenling
07:0207:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0608:11Ningbo
08:3708:39Shaoxing East
08:5108:53Shaoxing North
09:1109:18Hangzhou East
09:3909:41Huzhou
09:5009:52Changxing
10:2210:24Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3910:42Nanjing South
11:0211:04Quanjiao
11:4011:49Hefei South
12:1512:17Luan
12:3612:44Jinzhai
13:56-Wuhan
1H0M
08:11
Ningbo
09:11
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Wenling
07:1707:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:4807:50Ninghai
08:2108:23Ningbo
08:5608:58Shaoxing North
09:1709:19Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Jiaxing South
09:5810:01Jinshan North
10:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
54M
08:23
Ningbo
09:17
Hangzhou East
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Sanmenxian
08:2608:30Ningbo
08:4908:51Yuyao North
09:0309:05Shaoxing East
09:1609:18Shaoxing North
09:3709:41Hangzhou East
10:0410:06Jiaxing South
10:2010:23Jinshan North
10:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H7M
08:30
Ningbo
09:37
Hangzhou East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Aojiang
06:2106:23Ruian
06:3406:37Wenzhou South
07:1307:15Wenling
07:2607:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3907:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Ninghai
08:2208:24Fenghua
08:4208:46Ningbo
09:0509:18Yuyao North
09:3009:32Shaoxing East
09:4309:45Shaoxing North
10:0310:20Hangzhou East
10:4210:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:1511:17Qiandaohu
11:52-Huangshan North
1H17M
08:46
Ningbo
10:03
Hangzhou East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
1H0M
08:55
Ningbo
09:55
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
G7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Wenzhou South
07:5708:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1108:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:3508:37Ninghai
09:0709:13Ningbo
09:3209:35Yuyao North
09:5309:55Shaoxing North
10:1310:17Hangzhou East
10:3810:40Huzhou
10:4910:51Changxing
11:1011:12Liyang
11:2311:28Wawushan
11:4511:47Jiangning
11:5612:00Nanjing South
12:2012:22Quanjiao
12:58-Hefei South
1H0M
09:13
Ningbo
10:13
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:14Wenling
08:2508:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:2309:25Ningbo
09:4409:46Yuyao North
09:5810:00Shaoxing East
10:1110:13Shaoxing North
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:4910:51Haining West
11:0611:08Jiaxing South
11:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H7M
09:25
Ningbo
10:32
Hangzhou East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
59M
09:44
Ningbo
10:43
Hangzhou East
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
G7568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wenzhou South
08:1508:17Yueqing
08:4808:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Ningbo
10:37-Hangzhou East
48M
09:49
Ningbo
10:37
Hangzhou East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
1H7M
09:54
Ningbo
11:01
Hangzhou East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Cangnan
07:4807:50Aojiang
07:5908:01Ruian
08:1408:16Wenzhou South
08:5108:53Wenling
09:1109:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Fenghua
10:0810:13Ningbo
10:3910:41Shaoxing East
10:5210:54Shaoxing North
11:1211:14Hangzhou East
11:2711:32Deqing
11:4911:51Changxing
12:0412:06Yixing
12:1712:19Liyang
12:4512:52Nanjing South
13:4813:59Hefei
14:1214:14Hefei Beicheng
14:32-Huainan East
59M
10:13
Ningbo
11:12
Hangzhou East
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G1894
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
59M
10:18
Ningbo
11:17
Hangzhou East
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
G7508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4309:45Sanmenxian
10:2510:28Ningbo
10:5410:56Shaoxing East
11:0711:09Shaoxing North
11:2811:31Hangzhou East
11:4811:51Tongxiang
12:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
10:28
Ningbo
11:28
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
1H1M
10:33
Ningbo
11:34
Hangzhou East
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Cangnan
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:02Hangzhou East
12:1212:14Yuhang
12:3212:34Jiaxing South
12:5212:54Songjiang South
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
53M
11:07
Ningbo
12:00
Hangzhou East
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wenzhou South
09:1709:19Yongjia [zhejiang]
09:2809:30Yueqing
09:5609:58Wenling
10:0910:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3010:32Sanmenxian
11:1211:18Ningbo
12:0512:14Hangzhou East
12:2712:29Deqing
12:4212:44Huzhou
13:0113:03Yixing
13:1413:16Liyang
13:4213:51Nanjing South
14:1114:13Quanjiao
14:49-Hefei South
47M
11:18
Ningbo
12:05
Hangzhou East
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Ningbo
11:4311:45Yuyao North
12:0312:05Shaoxing North
12:2412:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Haining West
12:5612:59Jiaxing South
13:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
11:24
Ningbo
12:24
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Fuzhou South
08:1408:16Ningde
08:3808:40Xiapu
09:0209:04Fuding
09:3809:41Wenzhou South
10:0210:04Shenfang
10:3010:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2711:33Ningbo
11:5311:55Yuyao North
12:0712:09Shaoxing East
12:3612:38Hangzhou East
13:0213:04Jiaxing South
13:1813:27Jinshan North
13:3613:39Songjiang South
13:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H3M
11:33
Ningbo
12:36
Hangzhou East
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:1509:17Fuding
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:1813:20Tongxiang
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
11:49
Ningbo
12:59
Hangzhou East
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G7678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Ningbo
12:2012:22Yuyao North
12:5713:05Hangzhou East
13:2613:28Huzhou
13:4513:47Yixing
14:0914:11Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2614:32Nanjing South
15:25-Hefei South
57M
12:00
Ningbo
12:57
Hangzhou East
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Wenzhou South
10:3110:33Yueqing
11:0411:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:1811:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:4211:44Ninghai
12:1412:16Ningbo
12:3512:37Yuyao North
13:0813:15Hangzhou East
13:3613:38Huzhou
13:5513:57Yixing
14:1414:16Wawushan
14:2514:27Lishui [Nanjing]
14:4314:53Nanjing South
15:45-Hefei South
52M
12:16
Ningbo
13:08
Hangzhou East
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Ningbo
13:0013:02Shaoxing North
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:4013:42Tongxiang
13:5313:55Jiaxing South
14:0914:18Jinshan North
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
53M
12:28
Ningbo
13:21
Hangzhou East
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Aojiang
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H3M
12:34
Ningbo
13:37
Hangzhou East
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
D2196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Ningbo
13:0013:02Yuyao North
13:2113:27Shaoxing North
13:4713:51Hangzhou East
14:3014:32Yixing
14:5114:53Wawushan
15:1115:13Jiangning
15:2315:32Nanjing South
15:5215:54Quanjiao
16:3016:35Hefei South
16:5917:01Luan
17:1817:20Jinzhai
17:5318:00Macheng North
18:1318:15Hongan West
18:5719:04Wuhan [Hankou]
19:4819:50Xiantao West
20:0120:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:2920:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:05-Yichang East
1H7M
12:40
Ningbo
13:47
Hangzhou East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
D3234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Xiamen
07:3907:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:0608:08Putian
08:1808:20Hanjiang
08:4408:49Fuzhou South
09:0909:11Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:2609:28Luoyuan
09:3909:41Ningde
10:3710:39Aojiang
10:5610:58Wenzhou South
11:2511:27Yandangshan
12:0012:02Sanmenxian
12:4212:46Ningbo
13:0613:08Yuyao North
13:43-Hangzhou East
57M
12:46
Ningbo
13:43
Hangzhou East
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
K1040
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Ningbo
13:3313:37Yuyao
14:0314:07Shangyu
14:3114:35Shaoxing
15:5016:06Hangzhou
16:4416:49Deqing West
17:2717:30Changxing South
18:4218:47Xuancheng
19:4219:48Wuhu
20:4220:46Chaohu
21:4622:10Hefei
02:4102:51Xinyang
04:4004:44Tanghe [Henan]
06:0106:05Zhenping
07:0107:05Xixia
09:0109:03Danfeng
09:3409:36Shangluo
12:3312:44Xian
13:3713:40Yangling
14:0914:12Caijiapo
14:5415:12Baoji
16:5817:04Tianshui
17:4617:48Gangu
18:3718:39Longxi
19:3519:37Dingxi
21:07-Lanzhou
2H58M
12:52
Ningbo
15:50
Hangzhou
 
2H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Ningbo
13:2413:26Shaoxing East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
14:0014:04Hangzhou East
14:2514:27Huzhou
14:4414:47Yixing
14:5815:00Liyang
15:1715:19Lishui [Nanjing]
15:36-Nanjing South
1H2M
12:58
Ningbo
14:00
Hangzhou East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0312:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Ninghai
12:5913:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
13:05
Ningbo
14:05
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Ningbo
13:3313:35Yuyao North
13:5313:55Shaoxing North
14:1414:19Hangzhou East
14:3614:38Tongxiang
14:4914:52Jiaxing South
15:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
13:14
Ningbo
14:14
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
13:5914:01Shaoxing East
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
13:26
Ningbo
14:26
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
K466
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:31Ningbo
14:1014:13Yuyao
14:3914:42Shangyu
15:0615:09Shaoxing
16:1816:38Hangzhou
17:1717:21Deqing West
18:0118:04Changxing South
19:2019:23Xuancheng
20:1820:26Wuhu
21:1921:23Chaohu
22:2722:55Hefei
00:5400:59Gushi
01:1701:22Shangcheng
03:3503:45Xinyang
05:0005:03Tongbai
05:4505:48Tanghe [Henan]
07:0607:09Zhenping
07:3107:34Neixiang
08:0308:07Xixia
09:0709:12Shangnan
09:5609:59Danfeng
10:3010:37Shangluo
13:16-Xian
2H47M
13:31
Ningbo
16:18
Hangzhou
 
2H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
1H6M
13:45
Ningbo
14:51
Hangzhou East
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Ningbo
14:2414:26Shaoxing North
14:4414:47Hangzhou East
15:0815:10Huzhou
15:1915:21Changxing
15:3415:36Yixing
15:5315:55Wawushan
16:1716:20Nanjing South
17:0117:03Bengbu South
17:4017:42Xuzhou East
18:4618:49Jinan West
19:1319:15Dezhou East
20:05-Tianjin West
54M
13:50
Ningbo
14:44
Hangzhou East
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
K1220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Ningbo
14:3414:38Yuyao
15:0415:07Shangyu
15:3115:34Shaoxing
16:4416:58Hangzhou
17:4317:46Deqing West
18:2618:31Changxing South
19:0619:11Guangde
19:5319:57Xuancheng
21:0021:25Wuhu
23:0023:06Tongling
23:4723:53Chizhou
00:5401:30Dongzhi
02:2402:27Pengze
03:1303:21Jiujiang
05:35-Nanchang
2H49M
13:55
Ningbo
16:44
Hangzhou
 
2H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:01Ningbo
14:2114:23Yuyao North
14:4114:43Shaoxing North
15:0115:03Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:4415:46Yixing
16:2216:33Nanjing South
17:4817:55Xuzhou East
18:1318:15Xiaoxian North
18:4718:50Shangqiu
19:0519:08Minquan North
19:3419:38Kaifeng North
19:59-Zhengzhou East
1H0M
14:01
Ningbo
15:01
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
T326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Ningbo
14:5214:55Yuyao
15:2015:23Shangyu
15:4715:50Shaoxing
17:0117:24Hangzhou
18:0618:09Deqing West
18:4318:46Changxing South
19:1919:22Guangde
20:0820:13Xuancheng
21:0821:16Wuhu
23:1023:30Hefei
02:1602:35Fuyang
04:3204:35Shangqiu
05:3105:34Lankao
06:0506:08Kaifeng
06:54-Zhengzhou
2H51M
14:10
Ningbo
17:01
Hangzhou
 
2H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Cangnan
11:5611:58Aojiang
12:1512:17Wenzhou South
12:5212:54Wenling
13:0513:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1813:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Ninghai
14:1414:17Ningbo
14:4314:45Shaoxing East
14:5614:58Shaoxing North
15:1715:19Hangzhou East
15:3615:38Tongxiang
15:4915:51Jiaxing South
16:0516:10Jinshan North
16:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
14:17
Ningbo
15:17
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen North
08:5909:01Jinjiang
09:1209:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4509:47Hanjiang
10:0010:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
1H4M
14:29
Ningbo
15:33
Hangzhou East
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
1H2M
14:38
Ningbo
15:40
Hangzhou East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Yueqing
13:2813:30Wenling
13:4113:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Sanmenxian
14:4314:48Ningbo
14:5714:59Zhuangqiao
15:1315:15Yuyao North
15:2715:29Shaoxing East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0216:04Hangzhou East
16:1716:22Deqing
16:3516:37Huzhou
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1317:15Wawushan
17:3317:39Jiangning
17:49-Nanjing South
1H14M
14:48
Ningbo
16:02
Hangzhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
K212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Ningbo
15:5315:56Yuyao
16:2516:29Shangyu
16:5316:56Shaoxing
18:1218:36Hangzhou
19:3119:46Zhuji
20:1220:16Yiwu
21:0721:13Jinhua
22:0622:10Quzhou
22:3422:38Jiangshan
23:2623:35Yushan
23:5700:01Shangrao
01:1001:32Yingtan
04:3704:41Jian [Jiangxi]
06:3807:02Ganzhou
09:1109:15Dayu
09:5109:56Nanxiong
10:1710:22Shixing
11:2411:32Shaoguan East
12:2612:29Yingde
13:1213:15Yuantan
13:4613:49Guangzhou North
14:30-Guangzhou
3H7M
15:05
Ningbo
18:12
Hangzhou
 
3H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
1H4M
15:22
Ningbo
16:26
Hangzhou East
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G7518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Ningbo
15:4715:49Yuyao North
16:2216:26Hangzhou East
16:3916:41Haining West
16:5616:58Jiaxing South
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
54M
15:28
Ningbo
16:22
Hangzhou East
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Ningbo
15:5716:00Yuyao North
16:1916:21Shaoxing North
16:4116:43Hangzhou East
17:0417:06Huzhou
17:1517:17Changxing
17:3017:32Yixing
17:5417:56Lishui [Nanjing]
18:1418:21Nanjing South
18:4118:48Quanjiao
19:2419:40Hefei South
20:0420:06Luan
20:2320:25Jinzhai
21:0021:03Macheng North
21:1721:20Hongan West
22:05-Wuhan
1H3M
15:38
Ningbo
16:41
Hangzhou East
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
2H40M
15:43
Ningbo
18:23
Hangzhou East
 
2H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
1H8M
15:56
Ningbo
17:04
Hangzhou East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H3M
16:06
Ningbo
17:09
Hangzhou East
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G7520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Ningbo
16:3516:37Yuyao North
16:5517:00Shaoxing North
17:1917:25Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Haining West
17:5617:58Jiaxing South
18:1218:14Jinshan North
18:3218:34Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Kunshan south
19:0619:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2319:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:41Changzhou
19:5719:59Danyang
20:1120:13Zhenjiang
20:40-Nanjing South
1H3M
16:16
Ningbo
17:19
Hangzhou East
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shenzhen North
07:3607:38Huizhou South
08:2408:26Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:5909:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:1709:22Chaoshan
09:5709:59Yunxiao
10:4210:46Xiamen North
11:1111:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3811:40Putian
12:1012:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H4M
16:21
Ningbo
17:25
Hangzhou East
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G1432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Ningbo
16:4516:48Yuyao North
16:5917:02Shaoxing East
17:1417:19Shaoxing North
17:3818:00Hangzhou East
18:3318:35Yiwu
18:5118:53Jinhua
19:1419:17Quzhou
20:0720:09Yingtan North
20:2320:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
20:5120:55Nanchang West
21:3721:39Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5721:59Pingxiang North
22:31-Changsha South
1H12M
16:26
Ningbo
17:38
Hangzhou East
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
G7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Wenzhou South
14:4214:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:0615:08Yandangshan
15:2715:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5916:01Ninghai
16:3116:37Ningbo
16:5616:58Yuyao North
17:1017:16Shaoxing East
17:2717:29Shaoxing North
17:4817:50Hangzhou East
18:1118:13Huzhou
18:2218:27Changxing
18:4118:43Yixing
18:5419:01Liyang
19:2319:25Jurong West
19:3619:40Nanjing South
20:36-Hefei
1H11M
16:37
Ningbo
17:48
Hangzhou East
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:45Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Haining West
18:1718:19Jiaxing South
18:4618:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3819:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:3720:42Nanjing South
21:0021:02Chuzhou
21:3021:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
1H1M
16:42
Ningbo
17:43
Hangzhou East
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0818:10Haining West
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:59Songjiang South
19:1419:22Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4119:43Kunshan south
19:5419:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1120:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2720:29Changzhou
20:4520:47Danyang
20:5921:01Zhenjiang
21:21-Nanjing
1H0M
16:53
Ningbo
17:53
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:4515:47Wenling
15:5816:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
54M
17:04
Ningbo
17:58
Hangzhou East
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G2346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Ningbo
17:3517:37Shaoxing East
17:4817:50Shaoxing North
18:0818:35Hangzhou East
18:5919:04Zhuji
19:2919:32Jinhua
19:4719:49Longyou
20:1520:17Yushan South
20:2920:31Shangrao
20:5720:59Yingtan North
21:3421:38Nanchang West
21:5421:56Gaoan
22:2722:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:13-Changsha South
59M
17:09
Ningbo
18:08
Hangzhou East
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Cangnan
14:1614:18Aojiang
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:11Yueqing
15:3515:37Wenling
15:4815:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:3916:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H6M
17:15
Ningbo
18:21
Hangzhou East
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Wenzhou South
15:3715:39Yueqing
16:0316:05Wenling
16:4116:43Ninghai
17:1417:20Ningbo
17:5317:55Shaoxing North
18:1418:20Hangzhou East
18:4118:43Huzhou
19:0019:02Yixing
19:2519:27Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4219:50Nanjing South
20:42-Hefei South
54M
17:20
Ningbo
18:14
Hangzhou East
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
G7610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Ningbo
17:4417:46Yuyao North
17:5818:00Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Hangzhou East
18:4418:46Deqing
19:1119:13Yixing
19:2419:26Liyang
19:4219:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:0920:11Nanjing South
20:4120:43Dingyuan
20:5921:01Bengbu South
21:2421:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:53-Xuzhou East
1H2M
17:25
Ningbo
18:27
Hangzhou East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1215:14Aojiang
15:2315:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:04-Nanjing South
1H15M
17:35
Ningbo
18:50
Hangzhou East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Ningbo
17:5918:02Yuyao North
18:2118:23Shaoxing North
18:4218:44Hangzhou East
19:0719:09Jiaxing South
19:2719:40Songjiang South
19:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H2M
17:40
Ningbo
18:42
Hangzhou East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Shenzhen North
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:40Juemei
11:5411:58Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2914:31Fuan
14:4514:47Xiapu
15:2515:27Aojiang
15:4315:45Wenzhou South
16:0616:08Shenfang
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:04Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Jiaxing South
19:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H16M
17:45
Ningbo
19:01
Hangzhou East
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
2H27M
17:52
Ningbo
20:19
Hangzhou East
 
2H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:5314:55Xiapu
15:1015:12Taimushan
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
1H22M
17:58
Ningbo
19:20
Hangzhou East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
K426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Ningbo
18:4218:45Yuyao
19:1119:14Shangyu
19:3819:41Shaoxing
20:4720:58Hangzhou
21:3621:39Deqing West
22:1922:24Changxing South
23:4423:49Xuancheng
00:5000:56Wuhu
02:4803:07Hefei
05:3505:38Gushi
05:5605:59Shangcheng
06:2506:30Hengchuan
06:5907:02Xixian [Henan]
07:2307:26Luoshan
08:0808:26Xinyang
10:1510:29Tongbai
11:3411:40Tanghe [Henan]
13:2013:45Nanyang
14:3014:33Nanzhao
15:0815:11Lushan [Henan]
15:3115:34Pingdingshan West
16:1116:14Ruzhou
17:24-Luoyang
2H44M
18:03
Ningbo
20:47
Hangzhou
 
2H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
1H0M
18:09
Ningbo
19:09
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:14Ningbo
18:3318:35Yuyao North
18:5318:55Shaoxing North
19:1419:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:32Haining West
20:0020:03Songjiang South
20:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
18:14
Ningbo
19:14
Hangzhou East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Cangnan
15:5916:01Ruian
16:1416:18Wenzhou South
16:3816:40Shenfang
17:0617:08Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1917:21Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:5517:57Fenghua
18:1618:19Ningbo
18:2818:30Zhuangqiao
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0419:06Shaoxing North
19:2519:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:45-Nanjing South
1H6M
18:19
Ningbo
19:25
Hangzhou East
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H6M
18:29
Ningbo
19:35
Hangzhou East
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Aojiang
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
18:35
Ningbo
19:45
Hangzhou East
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:30Chaoshan
11:4911:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
1H12M
18:46
Ningbo
19:58
Hangzhou East
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
K8564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Ningbo
19:3119:34Yuyao
20:2720:30Shaoxing
21:2021:27Hangzhou East
22:0422:08Deqing West
22:4622:49Changxing South
01:1101:17Wuhu
02:5703:20Hefei
06:09-Fuyang
07:3007:30Bozhou
2H28M
18:52
Ningbo
21:20
Hangzhou East
 
2H28M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Xiamen North
13:4713:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1514:17Putian
14:4715:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H11M
19:06
Ningbo
20:17
Hangzhou East
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G7538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Cangnan
16:5416:56Aojiang
17:0517:07Ruian
17:1917:22Wenzhou South
17:3717:39Yueqing
18:1018:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4118:43Ninghai
19:1319:16Ningbo
19:3519:37Yuyao North
19:4919:51Shaoxing East
20:0220:05Shaoxing North
20:23-Hangzhou East
1H7M
19:16
Ningbo
20:23
Hangzhou East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
K8500
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Ningbo
20:1020:13Yuyao
20:3920:42Shangyu
21:0621:09Shaoxing
22:1422:30Hangzhou
23:5700:01Changxing South
01:1701:20Xuancheng
02:1502:21Wuhu
04:2904:48Hefei
07:40-Fuyang
08:57-Bozhou
2H44M
19:30
Ningbo
22:14
Hangzhou
 
2H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H5M
19:38
Ningbo
20:43
Hangzhou East
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
K1438
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Ningbo
20:2720:32Yuyao
21:1721:21Shaoxing
22:2122:36Hangzhou
23:4223:45Deqing West
00:3200:36Changxing South
02:0502:12Xuancheng
03:1003:18Wuhu
05:0305:07Chaohu
06:1706:37Hefei
10:4311:06Fuyang
11:4911:56Taihe [Sichuan] North
12:1412:21Jieshoushi
12:4512:52Shenqiu
13:1013:17Xiangcheng
13:39-Zhoukou
14:48-Luohe
2H33M
19:48
Ningbo
22:21
Hangzhou
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY118.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
19:54
Ningbo
21:03
Hangzhou East
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:31Xiamen North
14:5615:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:4516:47Ningde
16:5917:01Fuan
17:1517:17Xiapu
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H13M
20:13
Ningbo
21:26
Hangzhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Shenzhen North
11:0511:07Shenzhenpingshan
11:3811:40Houmen
12:0512:07Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:3112:33Puning
12:4612:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0413:08Chaoshan
13:5513:57Zhangpu
14:3114:36Xiamen North
15:0115:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
15:5716:00Fuqing
16:1416:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:1218:14Aojiang
18:3018:32Wenzhou South
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:3519:37Sanmenxian
20:1920:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:04Shaoxing East
21:1521:17Shaoxing North
21:3821:40Hangzhou East
21:5721:59Tongxiang
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H15M
20:23
Ningbo
21:38
Hangzhou East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2920:31Ningbo
20:5020:52Yuyao North
21:1021:12Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:03Jiaxing South
22:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H1M
20:31
Ningbo
21:32
Hangzhou East
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shenzhen North
12:2112:23Houmen
12:3712:39Shanwei
13:1413:16Puning
13:4113:43Chaoshan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:1015:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:47Fuzhou South
17:0717:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
1H11M
20:50
Ningbo
22:01
Hangzhou East
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Sanming North
15:5615:58Youxi
16:3116:33Yongtai
16:5817:04Fuzhou
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Aojiang
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
57M
21:12
Ningbo
22:09
Hangzhou East
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G7536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Wenzhou South
19:3719:39Yueqing
19:5519:57Yandangshan
20:0920:11Wenling
20:2220:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3520:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Ningbo
22:0022:03Shaoxing North
22:2322:30Hangzhou East
23:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
56M
21:27
Ningbo
22:23
Hangzhou East
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
D3232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Xiamen North
16:1516:17Jinjiang
16:4216:44Xianyou
16:5516:57Putian
17:1617:18Fuqing
17:3317:43Fuzhou South
18:1318:15Luoyuan
18:3518:37Fuan
19:0719:09Fuding
19:4319:45Wenzhou South
19:5519:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:2620:28Wenling
20:4020:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:1121:13Ninghai
21:4221:46Ningbo
22:2122:23Shaoxing North
22:43-Hangzhou East
57M
21:46
Ningbo
22:43
Hangzhou East
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY83/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:30Nanjing South
15:4615:48Xuzhou East
16:5317:05Jinan West
17:2917:31Dezhou East
18:1518:18Tianjin South
18:53-Beijing South
47M
11:55
Ningbo
12:42
Hangzhou East
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Shenfang
13:5613:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:3414:36Ninghai
15:0715:11Ningbo
15:4715:49Shaoxing North
16:0716:10Hangzhou East
16:3516:37Changxing
16:5616:58Liyang
17:28-Nanjing South
56M
15:11
Ningbo
16:07
Hangzhou East
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
G7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wenzhou South
17:1617:18Shenfang
17:4417:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Ninghai
18:4718:59Ningbo
19:1819:21Yuyao North
19:5219:56Hangzhou East
20:1720:19Huzhou
20:2820:30Changxing
20:4320:45Yixing
20:5620:58Liyang
21:2521:30Nanjing South
22:1122:13Bengbu South
22:51-Xuzhou East
53M
18:59
Ningbo
19:52
Hangzhou East
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY71/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY224.5/US$34
Ask a Question about Ningbo-Hangzhou
China Train Search