Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:4013:00Guangzhou
15:1915:25Shaoguan East
17:0917:15Chenzhou
18:1018:35Leiyang
19:2919:35Hengyang
21:0021:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5222:15Changsha
23:2123:27Yiyang [Hunan]
00:2700:33Changde
01:5002:20Shimenxian North
03:5004:00Zhangjiajie
05:4205:50Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
10:13-Tongren
14H50M
13:00
Guangzhou
03:50+1
Zhangjiajie
 
14H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY508.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY318.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY172.5/US$26
K9006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shenzhen East
16:0716:10Dongguan
17:0217:24Guangzhou
19:4219:56Shaoguan East
23:2023:26Hengyang
01:0801:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:4201:50Xiangtan
03:0403:12Loudi
04:0804:12Lengshuijiang East
04:3004:35Xinhua [Hunan]
06:0306:07Xupu
07:4508:10Huaihua
09:3509:43Jishou
11:48-Zhangjiajie
18H24M
17:24
Guangzhou
11:48+1
Zhangjiajie
 
18H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
K9036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:04Guangzhou
22:2222:38Shaoguan East
00:1700:21Chenzhou
02:0602:09Hengyang
04:1004:30Changsha
05:3605:41Yiyang [Hunan]
06:4106:52Changde
07:2607:29Linli
08:26-Cili
09:40-Zhangjiajie
13H36M
20:04
Guangzhou
09:40+1
Zhangjiajie
 
13H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY564.5/US$86
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY318.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY172.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search